Monday, May 27, 2013

June 2013 Nursing Board Examination Room Assignments Pagadian

The room assignments for June 2013 NLE Pagadian have been released.

Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.




Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 1
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 ABA LUANE LANGGA
2 ABADAY FREGGIE DIANA LAGUMBAY
3 ABALLE CHERRIE ANN LASCUÑA
4 ABAMONGA JOSEPH BAJAMUNDE
5 ABAO PILAR AMISTOSO
6 ABAO SIENA PINKY AMISTOSO
7 ABAPO AIRISH GODITO
8 ABATAYO CHRISTINE SEDROME
9 ABDUL AMIRA PANTACAN
10 ABDULFATTAH NASIBAH ANDICOY
11 ABEDIN HARMIA DUMAMA
12 ABIL RUSSEL PORNIA
13 ABLANDO REAHLEE PALANGAN
14 ABORDO RONISA COBRADO
15 ABRAJANO CARMELIA JHAN FATE FABELLON
16 ABSIN MARVIN MORADILLA
17 ABUSALI NORHAYA BADAL
18 ACLA VINCENT BARRY BALAOD
19 ACLAN KATE AUDI SUMUGAT
20 ACOB RYAN MARCABAN
21 ACOPIO ADELINA CALASANG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Building: JICA
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 ACOSTA OTTO NIEL BAGA
2 ACOYMO JEANETTE GUTANG
3 ADAMAS RACHAEL MAE ENGRACIA
4 ADARO SUSIE YWAY
5 ADASA REY SANICO
6 ADAZA JOHN RUBREX SY
7 ADENIR DAWN LOVELLE OCAPAN
8 ADOLFO HEZEL DORING
9 AGBAYANI ALREEN JIONBRY TALO
10 AGPALO LAILA BONGGOL
11 AGRAVIADOR MARICEL SULLA
12 AGRIS REGINE EMPAS
13 AGUILAR CRISTY BATUIGAS
14 AJOC ANGELICA DAGPIN
15 ALA-AL LEIZEL UY
16 ALAGO SHIRLEY LARAWAN
17 ALAUYA LEOMER CAINGTOY
18 ALBERCA LIZBETH PEARL ROSS REGIS
19 ALBIOS HOMER LEUTERIO
20 ALCANTARA CATHERINE BIGNO
21 ALCARAZ NORIE SALAGUNTING
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Building: JICA
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 3
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 ALCOMENDRAS BERN ORLANES
2 ALEGARBES SHEILA GRACE ALANDROQUE
3 ALEGARBES RHEX DEAN BALASE
4 ALEGATA ARIEN ESPINAS
5 ALFORO JOANNE CHRISTIE LEVITA
6 ALGABRE ZESTHY LOU DAYHE
7 ALINDADA NORALYN PANGILAN
8 ALLA JEWANNE MARGRETT SIA
9 ALMIROL JOERINE GAZELLE TARUC
10 AMBLE NORAISA DIWA
11 AMINULLA MARCHELIN MAMIYALA
12 AMIS KIRBY GEN AMANDO
13 AMPARADO SHALINE GRACE ORDENIZA
14 AMPATU FAIRUDZ MAMAYOG
15 ANDALLON MELANIE TIMOL
16 ANDAN JULIBETH DANGAN
17 ANDO AGNES ROYO
18 ANGELES MARY CLYDE GRANADA
19 ANIEZ JENNEFER LAZO
20 ANIG AFRA ABUBACAR
21 ANSARY JEHANISA NAGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Building: JICA
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 4
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 APARECI RAZEL JOY ARSINO
2 ARAGONA JENNIFER ALAYON
3 ARAGONES HAZEL RANES
4 ARAO ELVIN VALENTINE PETALLANA
5 AREVALO KRISTY JOY TALAGA
6 ARING MARK ARGEN GENERALES
7 ARNOCO SHEENA GATION
8 ARPAY MAE ANNE TAPALES
9 ASENTISTA FREDERICK JARANTILLA
10 ASOK MARY LUZELLE BULLECER
11 ATAY CHRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
12 AVANZADO THERESSA ENTERIA
13 AYING JILLIAN MARIE ELORDE
14 AYOB NORMINA BENIAN
15 BABOR JESSA MAE MAANO
16 BACLASON MARIE CRIS BACHILLER
17 BACLAYON JANE LOU ALAMBAN
18 BACOLCOL WENDILYN ABSIN
19 BACON RHEAH MACAPOBRE
20 BACULIO GOLDY LLOYD SELEBIO
21 BAHUNSUA VERNAH PELARES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Building: JICA
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 5
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 BALA ANNALOU BELHIDA
2 BALA IAN ALFORQUE
3 BALACE MELGAZAR HIÑOLA
4 BALATERO MARICE ANGELIQUE DATOC
5 BALCE ROSA LEAH EDENICA CANONIGO
6 BALCE CHARLES DEN CANONIGO
7 BALIGNOT ROMELY MONTERAS
8 BALILI RICHARD MAJORENOS
9 BALUMA MA KRISTAL GRACE CAMPOS
10 BANASCO KRISTINE FERNANDEZ
11 BANDIALA JEANNE MANTALABA
12 BANDOJO MAYBELLE MANLEGRO
13 BANDOJO ANNIVIE CABALLERO
14 BANDOLON MELCA VENTOLIRO
15 BANDOQUILLO GINA MARIE BUCO
16 BANGHULOT JULIET BUALAN
17 BANGHULOT JOANN BUALAN
18 BARANGGAN HANAH CRISTEL DELA TORRE
19 BARDAGO SAM ANGELO GUINTO
20 BAROY JOEMARK ATIDO
21 BARTOLOME JESREL LEBOSADA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Building: ARIOSA
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 6
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 BARTONICO NOEMI TUPAS
2 BASONG JOY RUIZ
3 BATUA AISAH PACASUM
4 BAUL JEANETTE TADEM
5 BAUTISTA ANNA RAMONA MARIOGNEME OROS
6 BAYA EVE GRACEL BETET
7 BAYAO HAJARA DICAY
8 BAZAN FAITH DAGONDON
9 BELONGAN ALMANSOR BACHILLER
10 BERCASIO NESREEN JANINE BAJE
11 BERDON JELANIE FE SALI
12 BERJAME NOVA JOY GUADES
13 BERNAL LEIZL CHRISTIE MIEL
14 BERNANTE LYRA ALVIAR
15 BLAYA JUNJIE LANZADERAS
16 BOLANDO DON MARK PONGASE
17 BOLIVER CHARVIE JOHN BRIONES
18 BONGBONG RUBEN HERNANDO
19 BONOCAN JEA WENCESLAO
20 BROOKS GENALIN LLUCH
21 BUBA ANAMONA HOLOYOHOY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Building: ARIOSA
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 7
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 BULANDRES DAIANNE REY BALDOMERO
2 BULANON JOCELY PLASOS
3 BULOSAN AIRESTIE GUMELA
4 BUNAC KIRCH AERON PRESNO
5 BURLAS CELESTE LAGAHIT
6 BURLAT JESUMAE GAYLE TAGALOGUIN
7 BUTITO RAMLAH IBRAHIM
8 CABALLERO FLOGIE CALUNSAG
9 CABALLERO MARY CRIS PARTOSA
10 CABALTERA JUSEME BORRES
11 CABANILLA BIENVENIDO LUNA
12 CABILIN MARITES REDILLAS
13 CABILIN MANILYN MENDOZA
14 CABUAL JERICA BERDON
15 CABUG ENESIO JOSTER III AMIL
16 CABURNAY JOVIRT BARITUA
17 CADAVEDO JAYSON DAGOTDOT
18 CADUTDUT ARJADE PEREZ
19 CAFE JELA BARLA
20 CAGAIS DARRYL JARANTILLA
21 CAGATAN DEVI CRES EGUIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Professional Regulation Commission
Building: ARIOSA
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 8
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 CAITOM RELYNDA DELA CRUZ
2 CAITOM ROWENA DELA CRUZ
3 CALAMOHOY DARBSLYN VAN RANARA
4 CALDERON ROVIC RODRIGUEZ
5 CALISO HANELYN PILIPINAS
6 CALIXTO JOHNIE UMBAC
7 CAMAD LANIE GIRL MAULANA
8 CAMPOSO RODULFO JR. BARAN
9 CAÑADA ALMA TERESA RAGUSTA
10 CANDIA MARGIE MONTEROLA
11 CAÑETE MARICEL DEMIT
12 CANONIGO JEAL IZRA THERESE DELA PEÑA
13 CAPARIDA SHYNE MADERA
14 CAPISAN JOVIE TUASTOMBAN
15 CARAMBA EMYLOU BATION
16 CARBERO VANESSA JUDAYA
17 CARIÑO GLORYVEL PACURE
18 CARPIO STEPHEN MIGUEL JACINTO
19 CARRERA CORAZON DUPIO
20 CASES ELVIE SORIA
21 CASTAÑEDA STEPHEN PANG-AN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 9
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 CASTILLO ANNE GRACE VEGA
2 CASTILLON JONA SUAN
3 CASTRO MARICAR CASAS
4 CATONG GINA PASCULADO
5 CAYACAP MARY ROSE BAILOSES
6 CEBALLOS STELLO MASANGCAY
7 CEBALLOS WILSON JR SON
8 CEBALLOS MARY ANN BURLAT
9 CENIZA RETCHEL CAMILO
10 CEÑO RODILYN MATUGAS
11 CHIONG MARIE CLAUDINE DIOLA
12 CHIONG ELENA CORTEZ
13 CHIONG ALJU TUMAMPOS
14 CHIONG IVY JOIE ADRIAS
15 CLAUDIO JAVIER RAY MEDINA
16 CO GELYN PAGUNTALAN
17 COLCOL CHERRY ANN SANTIAGO
18 COLEGADO JOEBIE JOY ANG
19 COMILAP CHARLYN RODRIGUEZ
20 CONCERMAN RESAMAE JOY PASA
21 CORDITA NERI MAE BACROYA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Region IX, Pagadian City
Professional Regulation Commission
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 10
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 CORPORAL FRANK VINCENT LLENA
2 COTINGJO HARNEL GRANADEROS
3 CUENCA REA BALILIHAN
4 CUIZON FRANCIS GENN PASA
5 CULVE DEXTER JAY RAMO
6 DAAROL CHARLESTON YLANAN
7 DACAL CAREN ELVIE ADLAON
8 DACANAY ZHINAN VELASCO
9 DAGOHOY PHEBE IYOG
10 DAGUING YVETTE PAGAS
11 DAG-UMAN DARLING MAE ALCALDE
12 DAGUMBAL RONIELYN TUBIL
13 DALAGUIADO JEROME LACHARON
14 DANCALAN GEMMA ALFANTE
15 DANO JOHN PAUL SOGUE
16 DAOMILAS GRACE MAY ANN BASAY
17 DAQUE CAREL ALANZADO
18 DARAL ARCELY CASABAL
19 DATANAGAN CHARIZA SANCHEZ
20 DATU-IMAM JOHARAH SERAD
21 DAVID MICHAEL JHONS TANUDRA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Professional Regulation Commission
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 11
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 DAYONA JESSIE OVALO
2 DAYONDON DONNA FAE SISTOSO
3 DAYRIT JIREH JAMES FREGIL
4 DE ASIS JORLITO CABALAN
5 DE FIESTA KATHERINE BANGHULOT
6 DEL SOCORRO JENNILYN RIVERA
7 DELA CERNA ARNES SILAO
8 DELA CRUZ CLYDE LIGAN
9 DELA CRUZ LOU CARMICHELLE ROSAL
10 DELA PEÑA MARY GLYN HERMOSO
11 DELAN ALMAIDA CAGATAN
12 DELOS ANGELES JHYN MARIE PAROJINOG
13 DELOS REYES ZILLA CAMPOREDONDO
14 DELOSO RIZALYN JAMINAL
15 DEMETERIO MERIGENE LAGMAY
16 DEMETRIO NONIVIT MAY DUHAYLUNGSOD
17 DIAO JAN MICHAEL AGREDA
18 DIAROS DIZA MARCHIE APIL
19 DIAZ IMELDA INBENTAN
20 DIEZ FELIROSE CARIDO
21 DILAO ERNESTINE MAY LIBRE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Professional Regulation Commission
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 12
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 DINULOS JOCELLE MAY VALMORIA
2 DIVINAGRACIA APRIL ROSE AQUIATAN
3 DIZON JUNREY QUIÑONES
4 DOCEJO ELSA ALEJANDRA
5 DOLAUTA TRACY GRACE LUY
6 DOLERO POLANN HARVY DESCALLAR
7 DOMINGO IVY JANE MANGUBAT
8 DUCOY MIGUELITO ROSALES
9 DUMAYAS ROSELYN BANAWAN
10 ECHAVEZ FLORENE GRACE ARINGA
11 EDIZA JANUS RICLEY PANIQUE
12 EGUANA CARYLL PARAGAS
13 ELLONADO EDELIZA RUDINAS
14 ENDE ANNALYN BASILISCO
15 EPANTO RIVIE JANE VILLARTA
16 ESPIRITU RAIZA ANN PONCE
17 ESTOQUE NORMAN DAYMIEL
18 EXCLAMADOR ALFREDO JR. VALERO
19 EYAS ROSE JANE EBAO
20 FAMOR QUINNIELOU BUSTAMANTE
21 FELICITAS DIANE KRIS GACHO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Professional Regulation Commission
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 13
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 FELISARTA IRENE CIMAFRANCA
2 FELIZARDO GLYSDI VRE ADALID
3 FELONIA NORLY TURA
4 FERNANDEZ CHERRY MAE CIRCULADO
5 FERNANDEZ BENJIE OPADA
6 FERNANDEZ CHARMAINE RAMO
7 FERNANDEZ POPS BARTONICO
8 FLORES CHARO MAE RAMAYRAT
9 FLORES HOPE PHILIP EARL MASCUAL
10 FLORES SPICE DOYDOY
11 FORTUGALEZA RAYS YAP
12 FRIAS AILEEN BOTER
13 FUENTEBELLA DEBRA JR. PELITONES
14 FUERTES VINCENT CARCALLAS
15 GABAS GRACE SOBERANO
16 GABRIEL JULIE ANN POLLO
17 GAHISAN JANICE TOME
18 GALEOS JOHN MICHAEL MAÑACAP
19 GALLEPOSO SHEDNEY LAURQUE
20 GALLEPOSO ALUNA BALINGIT
21 GALLEROS JAZZMIN MARIE JAYME
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Professional Regulation Commission
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 14
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 GALVEZ FERMARIE JOY SANLAO
2 GAMAD DARYL CABAHUG
3 GANIA SHEENA CAPARIDA
4 GAUS AMIRAH MAGANDIA
5 GEGRIMOSA ROSEPHELL ANN GALEZA
6 GERE CHEERY ANN RULLIN
7 GODIN DAME JO-AN BALILI
8 GOMILLA CARLISLE GAIL SOBONG
9 GOMOLON JOVEN INDAB
10 GONZALES MARY NHEL LACHARON
11 GUANGCO JUNNA MAE REMASOG
12 GUDIO NELIDA TUÑACAO
13 GUILLENA BRYAN LESTER BEDUYA
14 GUILLY NORHANI BUNDAS
15 GUMANDER AISHA RAGADA
16 GUMANDOL NORHANA RUBY LACAYA
17 GUMILID KEVINLEE ENCARNACION
18 GUNSI ANNIE ROSE CLAM
19 GUTIB VINCENT RICO
20 H.ABDULLAH RAYHANA ANGNI
21 HALASAN GRECIA MAE DAGUPLO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Professional Regulation Commission
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 15
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 HALASAN MELFRAN ROLE
2 HARDMAN KAREN KAY NEBRIL
3 HAYAO MARYJANE BENIDA
4 HERMETANIO IRISH CAÑEDO
5 HERMOSISIMA HONEY LEE LIGAYAN
6 HILBERO FE SARDALLA
7 HOMDOS ELEONOR TAPING
8 HUMPA ALTHEA PEARL TEUS
9 IBABAO ROWENA PALER
10 IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD RUSHDYUBPON
11 IBRAHIM MORSIDA TAMPOGAO
12 ICAO AL REY SERENADO
13 IMPROSO NIKKI ANN TARJATA CASINABE
14 INAO NORIE PETE ILAHAN
15 INGCOG CLARISH ARCEO
16 INTONG RHOD LAURENCE SAGARIO
17 ISRAEL FELGRACE SENINING
18 IYOY IMEE MARIE LOSANOY
19 JAAMIL RAPIDA SIRAJI
20 JACUTIN MONNIPHER LAMPARAS
21 JADMAN KHRYSSNA MAY BENDISULA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Professional Regulation Commission
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 16
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 JAGONIO MARK GREGORY MAGHUYOP
2 JALOSJOS MARGET BAGUIO
3 JANA RUCHELMAR MALAPITAN
4 JAPUS FRANCIS CARLO JALAMANA
5 JARANAY LANIE ROSE CASTILLON
6 JARLEGA EULA MAE LUMACTOD
7 JASO JERAMAE MARTINEZ
8 JAVIER DARWIN JOHN TANCOGO
9 JAVIER ROSYFRELL ALO
10 JORE RONALD RALLOS
11 JOSOL ROBERT GALLEMIT
12 JUDILLA MARIA LYKA BERIOSO
13 JUGO JULIE MAE ARIOLA
14 JULIANO PRESENTACION MORALES
15 JUMALON EXCELLADOR JR. BALLADARES
16 JUMALON MICHELLE QUINDALA
17 JUMAWAN MARY AILY DAMELIS
18 JUMAWAN MARVIN BAGUIO
19 KAMLON SARAH JANE CAPA
20 KARBASI CYRUS SIMBAJON
21 LABANG SHEENA GAY AM-IS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Professional Regulation Commission
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Building: ARIOSA
Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 17
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 LABAYAN APRIL JANE SUPAPO
2 LABUGA BUEN MARIE KU
3 LADJIMAN SAHARIAN JUBAHAN
4 LAGAMON REZA CAITOM
5 LAGNASON CATHERINE ARANCANA
6 LAMPARAS WAMI ARANAS
7 LANAJA DIANA VIC LIQUIT
8 LANGAM RONALD BECOY
9 LANGOYAN RENEROSE MAY ELLENSINGSON
10 LAO JO KYLA DOCUYAN
11 LAPAZ PHOEBE JYN MAGO
12 LAPIZ JESSEL CANONIO
13 LAPUT WHILYN VILLAMIL
14 LARANJO SHERLY SARUAY
15 LAURENTE LOVELY LUCENA
16 LAURENTE CHERYLANE LUCENA
17 LEGADOS KRISTAL LUMANAO
18 LEGARA JOFHER QUINICO
19 LERAZAN IAN QUIRANTE
20 LETEGIO LEILANE SABERON
21 LEVITA ALDWIN JOHN CABIGAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Professional Regulation Commission
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 18
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 LIMOSNERO CYNELY GAAN
2 LINGATING MARIA BUEMA VILLENA
3 LOBIANO VILMA DIASANA
4 LOMOLJO CHRISTINE SARAH PEAERLLSE
5 LOPEZ DREGGY ALABASTRO
6 LOPEZ CESAR JR. ALABASTRO
7 LULU VIRFE PACALIOGA
8 LUMBATAN EMELLE ANGELA JAYO
9 LUNA KURT LOUIE GEE RONQUILLO
10 LUNA KRISTA PEARL BACAYAN
11 LUZA JUVEN DERIQUITO
12 LUZON ALISTAIR DAWIS
13 MACA-AYONG SITTIE AYNAH COSAIN
14 MACNI DEN MARK SOLIVEN
15 MACUTAY LADY ELLENE JANE OLIVEROS
16 MAESTRADO MARIA DINA MERTALLA
17 MAGARANG JOHAYRAH LAO
18 MAGBANUA CARMI DADAL
19 MAGBANUA JESSA LOU HALASAN
20 MAGHANOY DYNA GONZAGA
21 MAGLINTE AFELYN SUBINGSUBING
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 19
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 MAGSAYO MONISA VILLAS
2 MAGUINDRA BADRIA MODAPIC
3 MAG-USARA KRISTINE GONZAGA
4 MALAUBANG AGNES OSORIO
5 MALE FRAULEIN ELEAH EM NERI
6 MALICAY DOMINIC MIRAFUENTES
7 MALLARI ALLEN JONEM
8 MAMAC JENELYN LAPIZ
9 MAMATON MONERA KINTAL
10 MAMHOT HUBERT HUDSON APIAG
11 MANAPAD FATIMA DURON
12 MANCO AIMAE PANSACALA
13 MANGUBAT EUNICE GRACE ARNAIZ
14 MANINGO JAE JUNE TOBIAS
15 MANLANGIT JOSEPH CENAS
16 MANLEGRO RIZ GUADALQUIBER
17 MANLIGUEZ ANN BAGALANON
18 MANLOSA VEBERLY GENERALE
19 MANONERO GENIE ORTIZ
20 MANRIQUEZ MARIA LOU CUGOT
21 MANTOS CRIS JOHN CINCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Last Name
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Professional Regulation Commission
Fist Name Middle Name
Floor: Second Rm/Grp No.: 20
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 MAQUILING JELOU OMILIG
2 MAQUILING JOEZELOU DICO
3 MARIMON EDCIL DOCOR
4 MARINGAO EMELYN LAÑOHAN
5 MAROHOMSALIC ANIRA SAID
6 MARTALLA GLEEN DAGAYLOAN
7 MASAYON DINYVIE ARMERO
8 MATA MARIA LORENA CAÑETE
9 MATUTINA MENCHIE BALAOD
10 MAULANA ASNAIRA CAMAD
11 MAYOLA VILMA MANGURAY
12 MEJOS JAYNELYN MERCADO
13 MENDOZA JOVEN ALVARAN
14 METOPHER SAGUIRA IMAM
15 MICULOB PRINCESS MARREY PINLAC
16 MILVAR MICHIE DIANNE MANOS
17 MIÑOZA CHARLLOTTE ENRIQUEZ
18 MIRANDA PRINCESS ARMIE GRACEENOC
19 MOHAMMAD CASAMILA TATARO
20 MOHAMMAD SAHIDA WATAMAMA
21 MOHAMMADALI HAFSAH LOMANGCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Region IX, Pagadian City
Building: ARIOSA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Nurses Licensure Examination
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 21
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 MOKASIM JEAN ACENAS
2 MOKSIR NASIBAH RACMAN
3 MOLEJON ARCHIEMEDES SUIZO
4 MOLIA ANISA LOPE
5 MONEVA SHERWYNNE MARIE NAPONE
6 MONTALLA ROQUEZA MAE PANCHO
7 MONTALLANA JOHNA VELASCO
8 MONTAÑEZ JOSSE CARL RIVERA
9 MONTEALEGRE SHERYL KATIGTIG
10 MONTEROLA JEROME GRIN TOLIBAS
11 MONTOR BOLAWAN SARIP
12 MONTUYA VEEDINA PREM ROMANILLOS
13 MORALES KRISTINE JOY VITALE
14 MORANDARTE JODENRYL LAPUT
15 MORANDARTE FRANZ RYAN BEBOSO
16 MOSENDE ROBELLE JERUSALEM
17 MULIT GLEAZA LOU FABRIA
18 MUTIA IAN BERT MILITANTE
19 NAGA MAAROF OMAR
20 NALZARO IRISH MAE REPAJA
21 NANO RUDY BUYSER
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Building: GARCIA
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
June 2-3, 2013
Nurses Licensure Examination
Region IX, Pagadian City
Professional Regulation Commission
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 22
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 NAPIÑAS SARAH MAE APIL
2 NASSA NORHAYA LAWADIN
3 NATIVIDAD MARIANE BAMBI VILLAMOR
4 NAVAJA JIMBERLY PABATANG
5 NAVARETTE REYNALYN RANES
6 NEMEÑO MABEL CABREROS
7 NERI MARIA CORAZON GARCIA
8 NIGOS CRYSTAL JEANE ESPAÑOL
9 NINI LEMARIE NERI
10 NOCETE RAUL TUANDA
11 NUÑEZA NOREEN ALMA DICON
12 OAGDAN JUNESTINELY LOUAN ABCEDE
13 OBISO MARICEL SUGOD
14 OCHAVO SAIDA BELOTINDOS
15 ODANTABAO MAE JOY MALTO
16 ODCHIGUE BERNEUNICE ORJALESA
17 ODCHIGUE LOIBYMERE ORJALESA
18 OGOC NORCITA MINDORO
19 OGOC ALFREDO MINDORO
20 OLARIO ARMANDO JR ACAPULCO
21 OMAR HANIFA NOOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Building: GARCIA
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 23
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 OMILIG CHRISTINE JOY PAGENTE
2 ONDIANO MARY JEAN CENIZA
3 ORDONIO GINA ARELLANO
4 ORGADA TESSIBEL LIBRE
5 ORION LEOPOLDO JR. BETIO
6 ORTEGA ROCKY FRENCH YUZON
7 ORTIZ MARIECHI MORENO
8 ORTIZ JESILLE JESSEL CADUNGOG
9 PABATANG MARY JOY N/A
10 PACION RALPH CANIESO
11 PACULANANG JINKY BUENDIA
12 PACULBA TIFFANY MONOY
13 PADAYHAG JUNE PAUL MIRAFLOR
14 PAGALAN AMELITA FUENTES
15 PAGASIAN MARDIE MARIE BALANAY
16 PAGSIAT ZYRON DAN LABISORES
17 PALADA AHMERA SOLAIMAN
18 PALAO CHRISTINE JOY BAYBAY
19 PALTINGCA RAFFY BORCES
20 PALUMAR ELLEN MARIE ASOY
21 PAMAN CHARLENE MAE PULMANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Building: GARCIA
Professional Regulation Commission
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 24
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 PAMOTONGAN JIMELYN MANDAYA
2 PAMOTONGAN GEFFRY LUMAYAG
3 PANCHO MARY NEAL ARBIZ
4 PANES JEAN VIRADOR
5 PANTAO JOCELYN UDAC
6 PAO DAWN NERI
7 PARACUELLES RIZZEL MAE SANTUA
8 PARTOSA JESSIE LOUED BAÑANOLA
9 PASCUA JOAN NENE
10 PASTER JESSICA ANDOLANA
11 PATALINGHUG NOEME JANE BUHISAN
12 PAUSAL JEER MAY MAYUELA
13 PAUSANOS WINJUN MICHAEL LIBOT
14 PEDROSO SHEMARIE BORRES
15 PEDROZA KEPLER TOMBOC
16 PELAYO ROSELL OPORTO
17 PENALES ANNALY DELA PEÑA
18 PEPITO ROSEMARIE GAWAT
19 PERALES MAE SANOY
20 PERATER ELAINE YUSON
21 PERDIGUEZ KAREN DEGUIÑON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Building: GARCIA
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 25
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 PERMALE MERAFLOR MEDINA
2 PIGA MICHELLE SARDUAL
3 PINGKIAN CHARLENE CATIPAY
4 PINGOY MARK CYRIL TOLIAO
5 PINO KYRVY BACONGA
6 PINOTE KRISTINE LEONOR TALADUA
7 PIQUIT IRENE ALBELLAR
8 PITOGO JEASSEL MAHINAY
9 POLINAR JIMMY DINGLASA
10 POLO MARIEVIZ CAILING
11 PONTE SHEINNY PANORIL
12 POTOT JAY ANDUJAR
13 PUN-AN LOUREIGN NEMIL
14 QUILANG SARAH JANE NAHATO
15 QUIMADO SOBREQUEY ABALLE
16 QUINLOB LORINA DIPOLOG
17 QUIPOT MARIA CRISANIE PEARLNAPOLEREYES
18 QUIRANTE BERNADETTE PERALTA
19 QUIZO BELJIM JEROME BULAY BULAY
20 QUIZO REAGAN GAHAPON
21 RABACA JENALYN OJAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Building: MACAPAGAL
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 26
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 RACHO JAY BATAOSA
2 RAGPALA DINALYN ALEGADO
3 RAGPALA DANALYN ALEGADO
4 RAKIIN TAMOK SABDULLAH
5 RASUS KRISHIA NEILA VILLARBA
6 RATONEL IMADYL JUNE AJOS
7 REALIZA LEA MORGIA
8 REDULLA JASEN SENIT
9 REGIDOR JOEFER HUPA
10 REPLAGAO SHEILA MAE CABAHUG
11 REPOSO ALILIE TUANI
12 REYES DOROTHY LIM
13 RIGODON TARA KRISHA LUGO
14 RIVAS SHIELA MAE SANGRENES
15 ROA JOSEPHINE PADERANGA
16 ROA NICA JOY PADERANGA
17 RODRIGUEZ RHEA LIZZA TRAPA
18 RODRIGUEZ EVA MAE BIOLANGO
19 ROGONG JALANI TAPWA
20 ROMERO MORTIZA LIMARE
21 RUBIO RUBELYN ANTIOLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Building: MACAPAGAL
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 27
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 RUIZ ORLANDO JR. FARIOLAN
2 RUIZ CLARIZZ GINETE
3 RUSTE GARY GALON
4 SAAVEDRA JULITA CASENILLO
5 SABALDE LIGAYA BOISER
6 SABANG RICKY TUGAL
7 SABDULLAH ALMAIRA MANALINDING
8 SABELLANO LIEZL AGNES BANTILAN
9 SABELLINA NICO RODRIGUEZ
10 SABUERO MAY BODAÑO
11 SADIOA JONATHAN CORPUZ
12 SAHI JAINA JANE RATO
13 SAJA JOVELON VIÑA
14 SALDON HAZEL ROSALES
15 SALIC ALI NABIL MAONGCO
16 SALIK JASSIEM QUE
17 SALINGUA RUTH TURADO
18 SALUTA RONALD ADENIR
19 SALVADOR MICHELLE JOVENAL
20 SANCHEZ MERLIE RESILLOSA
21 SANTANDER MARIA RISSA RECOSOSA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Building: MACAPAGAL
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 28
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 SANTANDER MABEL JAKOSALEM
2 SANTOYO JAN AVERY LUNA
3 SARGA SITTI MAY ALOM
4 SARONA ZELLA VILLAFLOR
5 SASO ROSEMARIE CUIZON
6 SAWAL DOMINGO II LANZADO
7 SELIM CHENNY JOY HILUM
8 SENIO MARY JOY SAGANG
9 SIA JENNEFER RAMAS
10 SIARZA MAREVILLE GANUB
11 SIMBA-AN ARBAYA SANTOS
12 SINAJON LIZA JANE BANAWA
13 SINDATOC NHOR IGUBAN
14 SIPIN RIONISAH ENERO
15 SIRAJAN ALHODRI BUDDAHIM
16 SISTER KEZHIA BELLE DINULOS
17 SOLDANO JERIEL DE GRACIA
18 SOLIS SARAH JANE ELESTERIO
19 SORIA KIRSTEN KRIZZA REMITERA
20 SORIANO AMIJAN BAGUIO
21 SUBINGSUBING EVA LYNNE CRISOLOGO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Building: MACAPAGAL
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 29
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 SUJEDE JEFFREY NATIVIDAD
2 SUMAGANG GLORIAE MARIS QUILAB
3 SUMALPONG ELNA MEJOS
4 SUMAYANG MAE SONIA PAZ BABANTO
5 SUMAYLO ERLYN JUMALON
6 SUMINGUIT LEMUEL BICOY
7 SUMIOG ANABEL ALODO
8 SUPERIORIDAD LAY-ANN DE LA PEÑA
9 SUSON CHRISTINE TOLEDO
10 SUSTENTO CHUCHE DELA CRUZ
11 TABLAC LOVEJOY EISMA
12 TABLANG KARL LENIN BUCAL
13 TABORNO ELGHINE RHOY ELESTERIO
14 TABUNYAG APRIL GAY JUNALY ALMOCERA
15 TABURADA HAZEL SABUERO
16 TAGA-OC PAULINE JOY RAZONADO
17 TAGAPAN SHEENA MAE SABIJON
18 TAHALANG ROSEMARIE ABUBAKAR
19 TALIBONG FRANCES BEA PEREZ
20 TALIP CLYDENE JOY BETIO
21 TALO CHRISTINE BENSIE VERTUDIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Building: MAGSAYSAY
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 30
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 TAMBASEN ALDWIN RAY JAMAROLIN
2 TAMPIPI MAILA JEAN TAGACTAC
3 TAN REAH CLARISSE CANSECO
4 TAN LADY LOVE DALOGDOG
5 TAN CHRISTOPHER SARIO
6 TANGIYAN SHANILOU N/A
7 TANO REZIEL-FAITH CHIONG
8 TARRANZA WILIAN MAHINAY
9 TE KEITH STEPHEN DALENA
10 TELOS MA. ANGEL MALACAT
11 TEÑAFLOR MARVIN JOHN LANCIOLA
12 TIBOR RHEA LINDELL NAZARENO
13 TINAMBING SHOWBIZ HALASAN
14 TITAR GRETCHELLE LOU DAPITON
15 TIU JUDE NELSON CALAMBA
16 TIZON MABELLE LIBETARIO
17 TRASPORTO HONNEE JEAN BOISER
18 TRINIDAD MA. KASHMER PANDE
19 TUBONGBANUA KIMBERLY CLAIRE DUMAPIAS
20 TUMAMAK RECHIEL DAYONDON
21 TURADO IVY LABASTIDA
22 UGALDE YOLIVEN ALFEREZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City
Building: MAGSAYSAY
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Floor: Ground Rm/Grp No.: 31
Seat
No.
Applicaton
No.
PERRC No.
Date Of
Birth
OR No.
1 URSONAL JAYVEE LABICA
2 UY JESAMAE LABE
3 UY ALADDIN DELA CRUZ
4 UY ROMMEL CHAVEZ
5 VALDEZ GINALYN HAMSI
6 VALLEJO HANNAH MARIE DEL CORO
7 VASQUEZ DERRELL ARUELO
8 VELACSE JENELYN ANDAN
9 VELASCO JOWANNAH ENCABO
10 VERGARA PATRICK ALLEN JAMONER
11 VICENTE RETCHINMAE BACLASON
12 VILLADAREZ RICA LAQUIO
13 VILLANTES JORILYN RESILOSA
14 VILLANUEVA KAY LIEN PARTOSA
15 VILLASOR ANN MARIE BALATERO
16 VILLOREJO REYNA MAE PAILDEN
17 YAP SHYRIZZE MAE RAPIRAP
18 YÑIGUEZ JOANA MARICE MANLANGIT
19 YONGCO AHLEEN MICABALO
20 YTANG ELIZABETH SUBALAN
21 ZAPATOS JESTONI SEDIGO
22 ZERNA GLO JAMAICA LAWAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Building: MAGSAYSAY
Last Name Fist Name Middle Name
Professional Regulation Commission
Region IX, Pagadian City
Nurses Licensure Examination
June 2-3, 2013
School: Zamboanga del Sur National High School (Main)
Address: Bana St., Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City

View the June 2013 Nursing Board Exam Results

No comments:

Post a Comment