Friday, June 22, 2012

June 2012 NLE Room Assignments Manila I


This is it! Manila! Manila! June 2012 Nurse Licensure Examination Room Assignments for Manila.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012


Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABABAO JAN CHRISTIAN TATLONGHARI NEW ENGLAND COLL.
2 ABABAO MICHELLE ANN CABAGNOT FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 ABABON KEVIN BACUS ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
4 ABACAN SHANDEE MARI BULACLAC LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
5 ABACLOD MARCINA KIASSAO UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
6 ABACO ELY JANE CAMACHO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 ABAD AARON JAY LABUCAY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 ABAD ABEGAIL AGUILAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ABAD ALQUEZA ESTEBAN NORZAGARAY COLL.
10 ABAD ARGIE ROSA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
11 ABAD AUBREY JOY CHARMAGNE AFUANG ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
12 ABAD EDRYAN ESCLANDA MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
13 ABAD ELENA GUANLAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 ABAD JASPER PEDDY GACAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ABAD JENNELYN REGONDOLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 ABAD JHOANNE CERAME UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
17 ABAD JONATHAN AUGUST LAXAMANA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 ABAD JOSELYN EUSEBIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 ABAD JOSELYN MARIE VALDEZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
20 ABAD JUDY ANN TAMAYO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
21 ABAD MA ALYANNA BERNARDINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ABAD MARIA ISABELLE JUANGCO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABAD MARIA KATHLEEN SOLANO FEU-MANILA
2 ABAD MARICAR YANGA FEU-MANILA
3 ABAD MARICE ANG M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
4 ABAD MARK ANTHONY GORGONIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 ABAD MARK GERALD SAMSON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ABAD MARK ROVICK SALINAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 ABAD MARLON BALCE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 ABAD MARY GRACE GREMIO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
9 ABAD NURAENA ABBAS ST.LOUIS UNIV.
10 ABADILLA LILY MAY REYEG OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 ABADILLA LOISE ANNE MIGUEL FEU-MANILA
12 ABADILLA MARK JOCEF MANAOIS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
13 ABADILLA NELYN ELIZABETH GOMEZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 ABADIR JOHN LYNDEL SANCHEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 ABAGA ANGELIE VALDEZ R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
16 ABAGAN ELVIES LENGOYNA P.L.T. COLL.
17 ABAGAT VANNESA VILLAMAYOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ABAINZA ROCHELLE MARIE TABLADILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 ABAIZ CHRISTIAN ROMMEL COREA MABINI COLL.-DAET
20 ABALAJEN MICHELLE LABINE LAS PINAS COLLEGE
21 ABALDE JOEL BALINADO MARIE-BERNARDE
22 ABALLA MELODY MURCIA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABALOS CORNELIO POYAOAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
2 ABALOS KIMBERLY BACALZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ABALOS MA. KRISTINE GARCIA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
4 ABALOS MARK ZEUS GIRON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
5 ABALOS R-NETH FIDEL UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
6 ABALOYAN VERNA LOU ORTEGA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
7 ABAN CZARENE JACE VISTAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 ABAN RAYMOND PAGAL COL DE
9 ABAN SHARYWIL SABINO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ABANADOR ARLAN BENN PARTO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 ABANADOR RAYMONA ABRIOL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ABANCIO RENEE CHARISSE MARIAN TOPACIO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
13 ABANES BERNADINE CORPUZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 ABANES ISAIAH MACABALITAO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 ABANG WILLIAM PATRICK OCAMPO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 ABANI JULIE ANN BONDOC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ABANTAO KIVEN LOYD CABANDON FEU-MANILA
18 ABANTE DHENBER CARINGAL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 ABAR JOCELYN IGNACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 ABARA MARIA KHARMELA PERALTA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
21 ABARABAR ANDREI PRADO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 ABARABAR CIPRIANO II PRADO COL DE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABARCA ANA CORINA EGUAL STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
2 ABARCA JOYCE ANN CAMILLE PEÑARA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 ABARCAR JO-ANN GERALDINE GARCIA U PERP HELP-GMA
4 ABARICO MARY GRACE MARISTELA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 ABARQUEZ IVA KHRYSS LIM METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 ABARQUEZ MARY GRACE RAMOS J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 ABARQUEZ SHIELA MARIE NANSUHAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ABARRA JERNIE ANN NANGKIL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 ABARRACOSO MIA BERGADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 ABARRO JINEL ROSAN DELOS SANTOS MLA.ADVENTIST
11 ABARRO JOMMHELLE RHENZ DEOCAMPO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
12 ABARRO MARICAR QUILON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 ABARY JOSHUA PANTALEON TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
14 ABAS EDESSA BARBACENA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
15 ABASTA ROSE ANNE MACADAAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
16 ABASTAS BERNADETTE ESPEJO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
17 ABAWAG ADONIS DACUTANAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 ABAY MARIA REYNABELLE SORIANO METROPOLITAN HOSP
19 ABAYA RIA JANE BOONGALING LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 ABAYA ROWENA HALLIG OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ABAYAN ANGELICA DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 ABAYAN ARLET MABALAD OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABAYARI PAUL VINCENT NALDO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 ABAYON CAROLINE ACOB OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ABAYON PAOLA KRISTINA SEPANTON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 ABAYON VON NICOLAS ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
5 ABAÑO ALVIN BALAJADIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 ABAÑO MA DIOFELA GRIZEL BITARA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 ABAìO FAYE CALAJATE ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
8 ABBAS ASMA OMAR DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 ABBAS SITTIE OMAIMAH SARIP MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
10 ABBOC HAZEL KINAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ABCEDE ADRIAN INSAO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
12 ABCEDE LEA DIANE ARCEO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 ABDELGHFOUR CLAVEL ANDOL CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
14 ABDON GAMALIEL ROMANO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
15 ABDON JOHN PAUL WILLIAM LAGARAS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
16 ABDON MA JHEÑAN FRANCISCO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
17 ABDON MARRY ERIKA ELOISA FLORIDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 ABDUHASAD ROWENA HASSAN MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
19 ABDUL AIRA-SHAHEENA SALI OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 ABDUL MEDINA TITING STI-ZAMBOANGA CITY
21 ABDUL RAYHANA ANTAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ABDUL RYAN HISANAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABDULGANI NORALEA MAUNA SMD FNDTN. ACA.
2 ABDULKAHAL RUHINA TANNIN MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
3 ABDULKARIM SENAIDA DONGALLO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
4 ABDULLA CAREEN KAUZAR ANGELES ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
5 ABDULLAH JAMAL AMAL MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
6 ABDULLAH LAILAH SAKILAN NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
7 ABDULLAH SAMAD JR LUCMAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 ABDULMUTALIB ABENAIDA ABDURAYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ABDURAHMAN AL-FAIZAL YUSOP STI-ZAMBOANGA CITY
10 ABDURAKMAN HADZRA KALAYAKAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
11 ABE KRISY ANN JOY BRUCAL U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 ABEAR EVERT VITORIO ABIT SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
13 ABECIA LEVY SUSY CABALBAG D.L.S.U.-LIPA
14 ABEDANIA MICHIKO BALDERAMA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
15 ABEDIN HARMIA DUMAMA NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
16 ABEJAR ROSS ANN BALUYOT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 ABEJERO SHERWIN DE JUAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 ABEL NICO PASIONA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
19 ABELA ERICK INFANTE RIVERSIDE COLL.
20 ABELA JEROME GARCIA CHINESE GHCNLA
21 ABELA MARICHUNA UBANDO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
22 ABELA WILLIAM DACILLO ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABELARDO JOHN MARVIN SALANDANAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 ABELEDA MARCIFLOR ABAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 ABELEDO MICHAEL ANGELO JOCSON ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
4 ABELEDO RISHIELLE MAE FOJAS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
5 ABELGAS ELIZER ALDABA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
6 ABELLA JOHANNA MARIE BACOLOD MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 ABELLA MARIA JELLIKA ALIADO FEU-MANILA
8 ABELLA MARVIN JAE FRANCISCO METROPOLITAN HOSP
9 ABELLA MICHELLE ANGELINE ENRIQUEZ LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
10 ABELLA VENERITA MANGAHAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 ABELLAN ANNA MAE ALUMBRO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 ABELLANA DESI-RAE SICAT E. A. C.-MANILA
13 ABELLANA MIKHAELA KRISTINA SEVIDAL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 ABELLANA RIO MIGUEL DELOS SANTOS E. A. C.-MANILA
15 ABELLANEDA RUNDOLF DAVID E. A. C.-MANILA
16 ABELLERA JOSE WILLIE III CONIO PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
17 ABELLERA PATRICIA BIANCA STA ANA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 ABELLO DIVINE GRACE JOCSON ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
19 ABELLO FLORABEL CAÑETE NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
20 ABELLO JONA GRACE CACANINDIN COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
21 ABELLO JOSEPH GABRIEL ASUNCION UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 ABELLO KRIZIA MARIE QUINDOZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABELLO MA ABEGAIL SILVA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
2 ABELLO MARIZ JANE DE MESA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ABENA SHEILA MARIE QUIRANTE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 ABENOJAR BEA ABONG FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 ABER PAMELA PONAYO FEU-MANILA
6 ABERGAS CHARMAINE JOYCE DELERIO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
7 ABERIN ANGELITA LINSANGAN COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
8 ABERIN ARTURO JR LAM OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ABERIN NENITA MORIDAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 ABERTE MARK ANTHONY INSO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 ABES MARY JANE CLOSA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 ABESAMIS JEFFERSON COLENDRES OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ABESAMIS JOSEPH CONCEPCION PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 ABESAMIS LEONARDO JR QUIETA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ABIADA RHEA ANN ARIAS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
16 ABIDIN ALFAHDZLY JAUJANI LIPA CITY COLL.
17 ABIERA KAREN BOLOS FEU-MANILA
18 ABIERON MADZMER JAJI SULU STATE COLL.
19 ABIG NELSON JR JACOB U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 ABILA VERGEL BABAGAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ABINALES JEROME ALICHA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 ABING JOHN MARVIN BANIQUIT OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABING MARITES GAMAS MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
2 ABINGUNA CARIZA ATACADOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ABIOG MARRY GRACE CARTERA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
4 ABIOG RONALD JAVIER DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 ABJELINA PIA GRACIELLA ZARA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 ABLANQUE JOANNA LI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 ABLAO AILEEN PEARL SULIT MABINI COLL.-DAET
8 ABLAO FRANCES ANN NAPEÑAS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 ABLAZA JENALYN DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
10 ABLAZA KAREN CLET U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 ABLETES VANESSA CORDERO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 ABLOG ARRON PAUL BUENAVISTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 ABLOG JANNETTE MANGOHIG R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
14 ABNE CLYDE CACEDES SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
15 ABO MA ELLEN GRACE SALDIVAR ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
16 ABOGA MIRASOL DAZO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 ABOGADO MARILEN CORDERO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
18 ABONALLA MARGIERY RABUSA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 ABONG ARLYN LAURENTE RIVERSIDE COLL.
20 ABONG KRISTINE MAE REYES LAS PINAS COLLEGE
21 ABONITA MICHELLE MIRAFLORES LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
22 ABOOL NICO JAKE ALEJAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABORDO JAMIE NICOLE GONZALES SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
2 ABORDO JOSHUA KENT DIANSEN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 ABORRO ANNA RIKKA CASAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 ABOUKOWIK HANNAH SABINIANO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
5 ABOY ALVIN REY CORPUZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 ABOY PRINCESS BATAAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 ABRAGON MELODY CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ABRAHAM JOSHUA JIMENEZ ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
9 ABRAHAM RAYMOND MENDOZA J.RIZAL UNIV.
10 ABRASALDO LEAH SARAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ABRAZADO BRENJOHN ALEX GUITIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 ABRAZADO GERALDINE TUPAZ PHIL ADVENT COLLEGE
13 ABRAZADO MARIE KRIS CASTILLO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 ABRERA JOHN KENNETH PANGANGAAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 ABRERA MARIA LIEZEL AGUILAR PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
16 ABRERA MARIO JR PANGAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 ABRIA CHRISTIAN RAY OSIEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ABRIA MICHAEL JON AGTARAP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ABRIAM KRISTINE SEBASTIAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
20 ABRIAN ROSALYN ORIAS OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
21 ABRIGO HANNAH CAPUNO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
22 ABRIGO MELVIN DELA ROSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABRIL JENIVEY CRUZ UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
2 ABRIZA FERDINAND SIWA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ABROGENA JEWELROSE NILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ABSALON MARK LESTER DEOCAMPO UNIV.OF ILOILO
5 ABU ANGELICA JAY BULUSAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 ABU CARL LOUIE VALDEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 ABU JOAN FATIMA MARTINEZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 ABU NUR-SHAIMA HADJULA NOTRE DAME-JOLO
9 ABUAN ADRIANNE ROYCE DE VERA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
10 ABUAN KATHY BOBITA J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 ABUAN MARIE ELEANORE SALCEDA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 ABUBAKAR NUR-RAHMA TADUS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
13 ABUBO DENVERSON DATOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ABUCAYON RENELYN BACSA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 ABUCEJO MARY CEL SALARDA FEU-MANILA
16 ABUCOT FEI MAY MARQUEZ FEU-MANILA
17 ABUDA MELANIE BETORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ABUDA PATRICK JOHN BACONAWA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
19 ABUEL ANALYN SABULAO E. A. C.-MANILA
20 ABUEL ELYCHELLE BERGONIA E. A. C.-MANILA
21 ABUELA MELISSA OMBAO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
22 ABUEVA AURORA VIKTORIA GOMEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABULAG GLICEL DUMARAN COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
2 ABULENCIA MARJOHN VILLANUEVA J.RIZAL UNIV.
3 ABULENCIA NERELYN MERCADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 ABUN RUPAIDA MAJOD MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
5 ABUNALES VALENTINA MONTES ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
6 ABUNDO ANGELICA MAE CANDELARIA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ABUNDO REGINALD TORIBIO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
8 ABUNGAN JO-ANN NUEVOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 ABUNGI ANA ROSE UBALDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ABURAYYAN NOUR PAGULAYAN SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
11 ABUSO JEAN MYRA ASIS J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 ABUTAIR APRIL VERED PUTONG FEU-MANILA
13 ABUTAN AYESHA NARRIDO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
14 ABUTOG KATRINA CORAZON ESPINOSA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 ABUYOC LIDA TAMIDLES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
16 ABUYOG RUDY ANTHONY ELLE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ABUYUAN CHRISTIAN MALLARI PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 ACACIO REINHOLD PETILLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 ACAIN REXSON PHILIP HILARIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 ACAS SITTIE MARIAM SALINA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
21 ACASIO LEONARD DUAZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ACAYLAR KATHLEEN PALLER U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ACCAD JOSELENNE GARRIDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 ACDAL STRAWBERRY BERGANOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 ACEBES KATHRESA ALCANTARA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 ACEBO KIMBERLY JOY CEQUEÑA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 ACEBO ROCHELLE TUMLOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 ACEBO SHIELEY ILIGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 ACEBRON HANNIE BALLAHO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
8 ACEDERA JOANA ROSE PATRIMONIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ACEDERA JOHN PAUL PINCA EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
10 ACEDO KESSELYN CAMALIG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 ACEJO CHELSEA ANGELICA VILLARTA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
12 ACEJO MICHELLE LUNA UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
13 ACENAS DUKE JARED GADON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ACERA CATHEREEN ZIPAGAN U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
15 ACERO CHERRYL SAGA SWU
16 ACERON GLENN BERSANO HOLY NAME UNIV
17 ACEVEDA MONIQUE CASAPAO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 ACHA JAN EMMANUEL DULAY E. A. C.-MANILA
19 ACHA KEA KHAERLOE PERALTA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 ACHARON RICHARD DEAN VILLANUEVA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 ACHIVARA DEMI LYNN SANCHEZ PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
22 ACIBAR RICHARD GO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ACIBAR VERGEL GEDRAGA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
2 ACIDO LINNETTE JARIN FEU-MANILA
3 ACIDRE ANNA ROSE BALDESCO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
4 ACIERTO MENNCHU COMIGHOD ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
5 ACLAN CARLA ANGELA CASTICIMO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 ACLAN JERICHO BYRON ORDANOZO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 ACLAN MICHAEL CHRISTIAN PEREZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 ACLAO JESSA CLAVERIA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 ACOB KERRY ANNE TALAMAYAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 ACOB LOVELY SALAGUINTO WEST BAY COLL.
11 ACOB REGIE NACNAC NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
12 ACOBA MA GEMMA LASQUETY CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
13 ACOL MARY ROSE DE VILLENA METROPOLITAN HOSP
14 ACON PRECIOUS ALILY TOLENTINO T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
15 ACOPIO RUBIE ANN SEVILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 ACORIN JERICCA TABANGAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ACOSTA ALIFAH ALBANI WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
18 ACOSTA ALLEN GRACE VIRAY FEU-MANILA
19 ACOSTA ANGELICA RIZA AQUINO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
20 ACOSTA CASSANDRA CATAQUIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ACOSTA DENNIS JEROME SANGUYO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 ACOSTA EDWARD JOSEPH PABLO C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 319
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ACOSTA FERMELINO JR IBAY F. L. VARGAS
2 ACOSTA FRANZ ATIENZA FEU-MANILA
3 ACOSTA JENNALYN CAINGUITAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ACOSTA JEROME RYAN TUNGCUL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 ACOSTA JHARYL MONZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ACOSTA JOANNE ROSS ALBAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 ACOSTA JULIUS RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ACOSTA KARLO DANTE PAREDES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 ACOSTA KEITH MARIFEL DE LA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
10 ACOSTA MA MARIES ABANADOR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 ACOSTA MA CRISTINA AUBREY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ACOSTA MARIANITO III PATRICIO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
13 ACOSTA MARY GRACE ASPACIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 ACOSTA MAYNARD ABIVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ACOSTA MYRARIZA CALDONA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
16 ACOSTA PRINCESS CASTILLO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
17 ACOSTA RHEA CODERIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ACOSTA SHIERALD MAGNO U.N.P.-VIGAN
19 ACOSTA VANESSA MAGNO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 ACPAL MARCON KRISTOFFER JIMENEZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 ACUESTA JORAMA SERGE VILLACORTA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 ACUIN ERICSON FATALLO J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 320
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ACUT ROTSENN ALEJANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 ACUZAR CHRISTINE JOY MANGUIAT LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 ACUÑA ARLA MARGARITA SILVESTRE SAN PABLO COLL.
4 ACUÑA JOHN ADRIAN MOSCOSA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 ACUÑA LIZA FELICIANO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 ACUÑA MARIA ANGELICA DURAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 ACUÑA MICHEL BUEN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
8 ACUÑA ZEGHELL LAWRENCE ILUSTRE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 ACUÑA ZSA ZSA DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ADAJAR ANA ANDREA PANGILINAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 ADAJAR CATHERINE JONAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
12 ADAJAR WILLIE ROWLAND MUJE D.L.S.U.-LIPA
13 ADALIM GERARD ROBIN NADONGA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
14 ADALIN MA. KENNETH MANZANO AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
15 ADALLA GLADYS MAE DIAZ WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
16 ADALLA MARIA RIZZA CARMELA ROBIENE FEU-MANILA
17 ADALLOM ARCHIEVAL ABLETES OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ADAME RENZ KIMLEE GUEVARRA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 ADAMOS IRIS CORONEL FEU-MANILA
20 ADAMOS RACHELLE SANDAGON OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ADAN FATIMA SAEED PAMPOSA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 ADAN JOY CHRISTOPHER ST.PAUL COLL.-BANTAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ADANTE LYNA ANN PINCA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 ADAO JOSE REBECCO JR. PORTEZA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
3 ADARAYAN KAMILLE DAENE CARLOS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
4 ADARO JAMES IAN N/A U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 ADDATU ROSEMARIE AZCUNA E. A. C.-MANILA
6 ADEL CRISTINA CUBOS DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
7 ADELAN ANGELYN DURAN OL OF PILLARS
8 ADELANTE JAN ERIK MILITAR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 ADEVA AIRE RANDOLPH BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ADEVA PRISCILLA JEANETTE ESPIRITU TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 ADIA JOHN HAROLD LOMA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
12 ADIZON ERICA KAE FERRER C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
13 ADJIJIL HOLLY HAYDIE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ADLAWAN CRISTINE LLANERA RIZAL TECH UNIV
15 ADLAWAN ROWENA MAGALLANES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 ADOFINA LISSETTE MAY DANDO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 ADOLFO BERNARDO JAIRUS REYES C. C. P.
18 ADOLFO FLORENE GRACE RAZO MARIE-BERNARDE
19 ADOMA NORFAISAH ADOMA NORTHEASTERN COLL.
20 ADONA GRACE SALONGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ADONIS NIÑA SY UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
22 ADOPTANTE JERALYN MAGAYON OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ADORA KRISTEL JOY DRANTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 ADORA MA MALOU NASAM C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
3 ADORNA ROSCHELLE NEPOMUCENO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 ADOVE BHODETH IGNACIO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 ADRAN SHERADEE PULIDO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
6 ADRIANO CAMILLE ANDREA YALONG DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 ADRIANO CHRISTIAN NICOLE NUÑEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 ADRIANO HANNAH ANGELINE IÑIGO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
9 ADRIANO JOYCE GUINGAB NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
10 ADRIANO KAYE PERNIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ADRIANO KYRA SHAY MEJIA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
12 ADRIANO MARIO JR DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
13 ADRIANO MARK ANTHONY ALONZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ADRIANO RUBY ANN MANALILI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ADRIANO SHIELA MARIE DELA CRUZ FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
16 ADRIATICO JUNNALYN ENTICO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
17 ADRIATICO MARIA ALYSSA BUSA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 ADRIOSULA JOHN PAUL AGDIPA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 ADSUARA ARMINA SALAPUDDIN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
20 ADUCA GENESIS PABILANDO E. A. C.-MANILA
21 ADUN NUR-MISUARI BALDAGO NOTRE DAME-JOLO
22 ADVINCULA ANGELYN CAYCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ADVINCULA CECILIA ERINCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 ADVINCULA DANICA INOCENCIO CDH ALLIED M.C.
3 ADVINCULA DANICA PATACTACAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
4 ADVINCULA GIAN MICHAEL TALAROC ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 ADVINCULA JAZEL KING PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
6 ADVINCULA MA.KIA ANTALLAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
7 ADVINCULA MARY CRISTINE LOMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ADVINCULA RAISSA ELINA PELORIN ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
9 ADVINCULA SHERWIN ISRAEL SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 AFABLE CHRISTOPHER JOHN ESTEBAN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
11 AFABLE MA ARCELY FRANCHESCA DIAZ ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
12 AFABLE MARICRIS SENIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 AFABLE PRECIOUS GRACE VALERO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 AFALLA LEOJ PABLO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 AFANTE AARON LEE ALCANTARA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 AFRICA JANICE COVITA ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
17 AFRICA LENNIE CASAS LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
18 AFUNGGOL KEVIN JOSEPH PEREZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 AGAMANOS ANNA CLAIRE CALAOAGAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 AGAN REGIM ANN FENOLAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
21 AGANAN ANGELICA ANN IMPERIAL U DE SANTA ISABEL
22 AGANG-ANG AUDREY ROMERO HOLY NAME UNIV
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGANON JUNNEL ARIES JACOB TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 AGANON LEIZEL CASAURAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 AGANON LUIGI BENEDICT GAVINO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 AGANON MARK ANTHONY MADDELA P.L. PASIG
5 AGAO DENISSE KRISTEL FONTECHA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 AGAO MARIA MAGDALENA LISTANA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
7 AGAO MARK GLEN REY AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
8 AGAO NEIL APAREJADO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
9 AGAPAY MA. JENNA SUSBILLA LAGUNA COLL.
10 AGAPITO CHINNEY SILLANA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
11 AGAPITO RUZELLE CANILAN CDH ALLIED M.C.
12 AGARAN KRISTINE ROCHELLE VENEZUELA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 AGARIN ALYANNA MARIE BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 AGARIN MA. CARLA MANZANO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
15 AGARIN MARGIE DE RAMON ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
16 AGARPAO DAISUKE LAGAT D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 AGARPAO HONEYLYN ESTRELLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 AGAS CHRISTINE JOIE CAGUIOA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
19 AGAS FRANZ MIKKAEL N/A M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 AGASINO CHRISTINE VALERIE CERDENA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 AGATEA ARLENE ABASOLO J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
22 AGATEP SHIELLA MARIE YORO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGAWIN JOANA FLORIA STI-RECTO
2 AGAWIN ROCHELLE MAE BABIERA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 AGBADA VON CARLO MALLARI CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
4 AGBALAY MARY ANGELIE SOLIVEN RIZAL TECH UNIV
5 AGBANLOG BLESILDA MAE TRINIDAD TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
6 AGBANLOG JAYSON PAGKALINAWAN E. A. C.-MANILA
7 AGBANLOG JOAN MARIE ANTOLIN STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
8 AGBANNAWAG JAMIE DASIG FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
9 AGBAYANI CHRISTIN JOY SIRUNO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 AGBAYANI REZZIE MARIE RUEDA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 AGBAYANI SHELBY RED CATOLICO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 AGBUNAG EPIPHANY MARIE MENDOZA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
13 AGBUNAG MARY GRACE FLORES COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
14 AGBUYA ARNOLD CELIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 AGCAOILI CLAIRE PAYANG TARLAC STATE UNIV.
16 AGCAOILI JOCELYN GAFFUD U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
17 AGCAOILI MADEL CARLOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 AGCAOILI MERRIANE SORIANO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 AGCAOILI RECHELL IRORITA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 AGCAOILI SIGOURNEY STEPHANIE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 AGDA KIM REBAYNO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
22 AGDEPPA CINDY ANTONIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 327
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGDEPPA JOHN MICHAEL PAGDILAO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 AGDUYENG JOANA CRISTINE NAPOLES E. A. C.-MANILA
3 AGDUYENG REYNALYN TAPAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 AGGABAO ALLAN JOSEPH SEXON SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
5 AGGABAO EDEN TEJADA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 AGGABAO MA ANGELICA MABAZZA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
7 AGGABAO MA CONCEPCION SOCORRO AGAGON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 AGGABAO ROBY JEAN ANTONIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 AGGALUT JEAN ROSE CANALES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
10 AGGANGAN LISHANE GAY BRUNO FEU-MANILA
11 AGGARI MARK ANTHONY HIDALGO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
12 AGGASID KRISTA CARINA VALDEZ RIZAL TECH UNIV
13 AGITO JAZEMIN TAMARES D.L.S.U.-LIPA
14 AGLAHI JENNIFER ARCIS U PERP HELP-GMA
15 AGLIAM GERALD KENNITH GUERRERO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
16 AGLIBOT MARY ROSE AZUL AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
17 AGLIBUT ANA VICTORIA NAVAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 AGLIPAY IRISH CHLOE MAGNO METROPOLITAN HOSP
19 AGLUBAT MOLLY AIVON BAINGAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 AGLUGOB WILNER LUCENA FEU-MANILA
21 AGMATA ELIZARDE ROMERO STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
22 AGNABO KARLA MAE AGUAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 328
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGNER MICHELLE DOMINGO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
2 AGNES AILEEN AUTO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 AGNIR HONEYLEEN ROSE CALARANAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 AGNO JOHN MICHAEL LACUNA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
5 AGNO JOSELITO CABRERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 AGNO MANILYN CUYOS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 AGNOS JUDITH MINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 AGNOTE REGINE MANIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 AGOJO ANNA JEANELLE CALAPATIA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
10 AGOJO PRINCESS MOJADA LIPA CITY COLL.
11 AGONCILLO CAMILLE DIANE ANTONICO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 AGONCILLO JAM PERRYN LACHICA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
13 AGONCILLO MONICKA MINELL BATINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 AGOPITAC LEVI FERNAN CALIGDONG ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
15 AGOR JOYCE LOUIE CELAJES SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
16 AGOY-AGOY ERICA TALAUGON OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 AGOYAOY LEAH GALVEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 AGPALO VERNICE EVE PIÑON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 AGPALSA ANNA LIZA ACOSTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 AGPALZA FE MARIE DEOMPOC THE FAMILY C.INC
21 AGPAOA MELVIN JOHN HADUCA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 AGPASA ROSAURO MARVIN ILUMIN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 400
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGPI MARIA AZETTE DONDIEGO SACRED HEART COLLEGE
2 AGRA ANGELINE PAOLA CUSTODIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 AGRA MAUREEN JOYCE ELEAZAR STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
4 AGRABIO JEANICA TATONG C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
5 AGRAMON MAY GRACE ASAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
6 AGRANUM OLIVE ANN MIRANDA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
7 AGRAVANTE KEVIN JASON RESURRECCION MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 AGRAZADA RODOLFO III SUMAYAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 AGRUDA CHARLES SAET NORTHEASTERN COLL.
10 AGSAWAY CHARISSE MARIE-ANN LAGUSTAN COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
11 AGTANG VINCENT MANGULAD J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 AGTARAP PRINCESS DIANA MAE OCARIZA FEU-MANILA
13 AGTONTO MARNELLEE ESTABILLO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 AGUA LARA MELISSA AMON UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
15 AGUADO IRISH JISSELLE DELA CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 AGUADO LOVELY LIZ PASCUAL OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 AGUADO MARYSOL TABUCOL DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
18 AGUANTA JESSICA PEARL JAYME M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 AGUAS GLENN DIAZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 AGUAS KARL ANDREW GANABAN E. A. C.-MANILA
21 AGUAS MARIA CRISTINE CONDAT CHINESE GHCNLA
22 AGUDA FRANCIA MARJOLINO MABINI COLL.-DAET
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGUDA JOYCE QUIAMBAO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 AGUDA KAREN CLAIRE DICCION DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
3 AGUDA KIMBERLY MARIE SANIDAD D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 AGUDO MC GARRY ROLF MARIQUITA E. A. C.-MANILA
5 AGUEDAN EMMELINE CERVANTES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
6 AGUELO APRIL RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 AGUIL EMELY MENDOZA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 AGUILA ANNE BIANCA PORCUNA FEU-MANILA
9 AGUILA GLASHELYN DE LEON J.RIZAL UNIV.
10 AGUILA KRISTIAN ROD HERNANDEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
11 AGUILA MABETH CORONEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 AGUILA MARYKNOLL VILLAREAL ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
13 AGUILANDO AGNES BANDONG GOLDEN WEST COLL.
14 AGUILAR APRIL KATE SUING OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 AGUILAR BUENALYN JOY RAMOS THE FAMILY C.INC
16 AGUILAR CHRISTINE CRUZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 AGUILAR DERRICK AYOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
18 AGUILAR DONA ROSE HERNANDEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 AGUILAR DYAN DIMAYUGA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
20 AGUILAR JEFFREY RICHMOND MIRANDA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
21 AGUILAR JOSEPHINE VALIENTE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 AGUILAR KATRINA MARCELINO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGUILAR MA JENNICA JOICE FAUNDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 AGUILAR MA JUALYN LOPEZ WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
3 AGUILAR MARY CHRISTINE DE LEON OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
4 AGUILAR MIZHELE PASCUA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
5 AGUILAR NOEL JOSES GAZMEN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 AGUILAR REGINA PINE OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 AGUILAR SHEREEDA MAY AMORILLO METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 AGUILAR SHERYL LAIZA SIMSUANGCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 AGUILERA ANGELICA BELMONTE CDH ALLIED M.C.
10 AGUILES FRANCHESCA SALAZAR LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
11 AGUILLON MARIANNE AGUILAN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 AGUINALDE CHRISTIAN DOMINIC COLASITO R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
13 AGUINALDE KIRK PATRICK LLOSA R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
14 AGUINALDO KATHRINA CASINTO FEU-MANILA
15 AGUINALDO RALPH ARVIN THE FAMILY C.INC
16 AGUINALDO ROSE PANADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 AGUIRRE ANALYN GUZMAN ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
18 AGUIRRE BERNADETTE MAE CANDIDO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 AGUIRRE CHARLES EDWIN LOLUQUISEN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
20 AGUIRRE CHARMAYNE QUIZANA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
21 AGUIRRE DARRYL MALUNDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 AGUIRRE DENNIS VINCENT LOLUQUISEN C. C. P.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGUIRRE KENRI KIER DELA CRUZ HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
2 AGUIRRE MARIA IRENE VIPINOSA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
3 AGUIRRE MARY GRACE DEMIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 AGUIRRE NESSETH TORRE OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
5 AGULLO MAE LESLIE MENDEZ MARY THE QUEEN C.S.T.-QC
6 AGULTO KRIZZIA JINKY TARUC ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
7 AGULTO LALAINE JOY BAUTISTA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 AGULTO MARINEL HABIL KESTER GRANT COLL.
9 AGUSTIN ABEGAIL FRANCISCO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
10 AGUSTIN ALEXANDREA SANTOS DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
11 AGUSTIN ANA GRACIELLE BUBAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 AGUSTIN ANNA MELISSA BANTIQUE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 AGUSTIN ARLEI LEAÑO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 AGUSTIN AVA VIENNA VERGARA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 AGUSTIN CHARMAINE KAYE BENTAYEN FEU-MANILA
16 AGUSTIN CRYSTEL ANN AGAPITO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 AGUSTIN DAVE VINCENT ORE COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
18 AGUSTIN DONALYN JOAQUIN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 AGUSTIN GILSTAR NOBLE ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
20 AGUSTIN JENNIFER MONTANO UNIV.OF MAKATI
21 AGUSTIN JHAY ALPHIE SULAPAS U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
22 AGUSTIN JOHN MICHAEL AQUINO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGUSTIN KARISSA PAULA TAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 AGUSTIN KATRINE JOY TOLENTINO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
3 AGUSTIN KRISTOFFER GENE TANGO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
4 AGUSTIN LORA MAE FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 AGUSTIN LORAINE JANE SAMSON CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
6 AGUSTIN MA AILEEN NICOLE TORRES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 AGUSTIN MARIA ANALISA FERRER U PERP HELP-GMA
8 AGUSTIN MARY GRACE PALAGANAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 AGUSTIN MARY JEAN THERESE ALBO E. A. C.-MANILA
10 AGUSTIN PAMELA CAHIGAS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
11 AGUSTIN PRINCESS KAREN GUIAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 AGUSTIN REIMALYN DOTON OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 AGUSTIN REMAVEL AGULAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 AGUSTIN ROWENA MICUTUAN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 AGUSTIN XAVIER ROCHE DECENA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 AGUSTINO LANE KEITHLY QUIRAY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 AH CHARMAINE TEMAJO E. A. C.-MANILA
18 AHMED ROHAENA TORTOGO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
19 AHORRO KASHKA NATALIE SABERON MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
20 AIDASANI SABRINAH LEYNES CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
21 AISPORNA JHERTIE ORDONEZ NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
22 AJES APPLE DIANNE ONRADE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AKANE JACQUELINE DANTES J.RIZAL UNIV.
2 AKBARI SHERINE BUBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 AL-DEHANI SHANAR MISHARI BRUTO NOTRE DAME-DADIANGAS
4 AL-MAHDALY AQEEL ADNAN CIUDAD FEU-MANILA
5 AL-OS ADAMS BRUCE PIELAGO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
6 AL-WAHAIBI IBRAHIM SAID SACLAUSA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ALABADO RHEA ORTEGA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
8 ALABAN MARVIN DELA CRUZ FILAMER CHRISTIAN
9 ALABAN RASHEL-JOY IMPERIO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 ALABATA JUMAR ALTAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ALABOT YOLAN YLAGAN ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
12 ALACAPA KRYSTEL LIZAH FERNANDEZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
13 ALACAR AVON MAPANAO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 ALACAR MIKE GARRETT TOBIAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 ALAGAO AIONEE FAYE TEJERO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 ALAGAO CHEYSSER PEREZ OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
17 ALAGAR JOHN-JOHN AGUSTIN VALERA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
18 ALAGDON IRISH GONZALES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 ALALAG VENUS KEYDA UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
20 ALALIM JESSA CHRISTEL GAYTOS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 ALAMAG ROSE-LYN TOLENTINO LAGUNA COLL.
22 ALAMANI JOLLYBENSON AVILLANOSA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALAMIA CHARMAINE LAGO MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
2 ALAMIL MARRIETTE ANN CREUS POSADAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 ALAMPAY MAIKI . C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 ALANA KRIZZIA CAMILLE LLANES FEU-MANILA
5 ALANGADI WARDA MAUYAG MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
6 ALANO ALONA ERIKA DELA CRUZ MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
7 ALANO MYLENE DIMPLE DIGNO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 ALANO RACHEL CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ALAPAAP JERAH AIZA HOLLITE U.N.O.R.
10 ALAPAN BEVERLY NICOLAS UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
11 ALAPIDE MIA CARLA GALLANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ALARAS GENALEEN BANCORO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 ALARCIO IRENE GALLOGO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
14 ALARCON ALVIN CLARIDADES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 ALARCON CHRISTINE ZIV GA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 ALARCON DIANA ROSE TUCAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ALARCON FRANCIS MISOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ALARCON JEANNIE LYN BERMUDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 ALARCON MARIENELA TADURAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
20 ALARCON MARJORIE TANGO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
21 ALARCON ROLANDO JR VIRAY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
22 ALARCOS HOPE ANN CABREROS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALARIAO ARIANNE MAE CATAMIO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 ALAS EMILY BERNAL DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
3 ALAUYA SITTIE SARAH BONAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ALAWI AZZA MACARIMBANG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 ALBA AARON BUGUIS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
6 ALBA KIMBERLY SANTOS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 ALBA MARIA PRIMEROSE ANTONIO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
8 ALBA MARIANE JENSEN AGUILAR SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
9 ALBA MARK SADDAM RAMADA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 ALBA REMAR DE LA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ALBAJERA HARDIN REYES CANOSSA COLLEGE
12 ALBAN MARISSA CARAIG BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
13 ALBANCES MARLON JAKE RODRIGUEZ FEU-MANILA
14 ALBANI ISMAEL ADAMAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ALBANO ADA IGNACIO METROPOLITAN HOSP
16 ALBANO BERNARD BRYAN ARONCE COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
17 ALBANO CHRISTIAN RAGUINDIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ALBANO FILOMENA ALMA MANDAC SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 ALBANO JEFFREY JAMES COLLADO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
20 ALBANO TRIXIE ANNE JHUSTINE ARONCE COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
21 ALBAO RAZEL CHISSEL LOPEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ALBARADO SONIA PEDICO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALBARAN FRAULINE JOYCE LACAYA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 ALBARAN MARY GRACE CATALAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ALBASIN MICHAEL PAPINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ALBERT KHRYZANE BELL ESCARLAN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 ALBERTO CHRISTIAN MONTALLANA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 ALBERTO CHRISTOPHER NOAH ANCLA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
7 ALBERTO JAMELA MER DEL ROSARIO FEU-MANILA
8 ALBERTO JOAN HERNANDEZ BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
9 ALBERTO MEGAN BIANCA DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
10 ALBERTO SANTIAGO PANFILO III DAYON ARRISGADO COL. FDTN.
11 ALBINO LOURDES ALCABAZA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
12 ALBINO MARY CRIS DULAY R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
13 ALBINO MARY GRACE MENDOZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 ALBINO NERIE ALMONTERO STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
15 ALBIOL JARDINE BALBERONA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 ALBIOLA MARY JOY SALVADOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ALBIOLA PATRICIA VERGARA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
18 ALBO MARY GRACE SANTOS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
19 ALBORQUE MARY JADE SANTOS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
20 ALBRANDO ALDINN ENTIENZA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
21 ALBUERA BEA MAE LOMITAO J.RIZAL UNIV.
22 ALCABASA EVANGELINE ALMEDA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALCAIDE MARY GRACE ROLDAN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 ALCAIDE MICHAEL NECIDA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
3 ALCAIDE ROI GASOC THE FAMILY C.INC
4 ALCAIN PENIEL SERAPIO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
5 ALCALA AIAH CHRISTINE NAYRE MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
6 ALCALA AILAINE TIOZON MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 ALCALA ARRIANNE TIOZON MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
8 ALCALA DAWN MARIZ ESPINAS AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
9 ALCALA KEVIN LLOYD RAMOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 ALCALDE ANNALYN GARINO J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
11 ALCALDE JAY-JAY BUFIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ALCALDE MICHAEL ANTHONY JR ALCALDE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 ALCALDEZA JEFFREY NAMIA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
14 ALCANSE IRISH KATE ANARNA E. A. C.-MANILA
15 ALCANTARA ALAN IV LEANDRO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 ALCANTARA ALLANEE MOLINA OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 ALCANTARA ALYANNA MARIZ MADES SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 ALCANTARA ANJELLO VELASCO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 ALCANTARA ARIANE ROSE DAVID DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 ALCANTARA AVEGAIL LAURENCIANA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ALCANTARA BELINDA JANE CARSOLA ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
22 ALCANTARA CARLO MICHAEL PABORIAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALCANTARA CRISTINA PERALTA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
2 ALCANTARA DONNABELLA PEÑARANDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ALCANTARA DYAN PORTO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 ALCANTARA JANINA BADILLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 ALCANTARA JAYCEL MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
6 ALCANTARA JOHN ALLEN ESPIRITU UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 ALCANTARA KAREN ARCEO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
8 ALCANTARA LEAH MAY ORTILLO J.RIZAL UNIV.
9 ALCANTARA MARINEL CABRERA P.L. PASAY
10 ALCANTARA MARLYN DACORO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
11 ALCANTARA MARVIC JON CUEVAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 ALCANTARA MARY ANN GRAZIEL GIMAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ALCANTARA RACHEL CHRISTINA CLUTARIO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 ALCANTARA SARAH ROBILLOS FEU-MANILA
15 ALCANTARA WENNILYN BA-ALAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 ALCARAZ DAISY PEDERNAL LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
17 ALCARAZ VIVIEN FLORELLE RUALES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 ALCARDE AILEEN JOY ESTAPIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
19 ALCARDE ELREN ANN ESTAPIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
20 ALCARDE KERCHIE BELLE RAMORAN ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
21 ALCASID JOHN PAUL BENITO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 ALCASID MARY ANNE GRACE LANTICAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALCAYDE BENILDA GAYO THE FAMILY C.INC
2 ALCAYDE SAIRA JANE DALAWAMPU M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 ALCAZAR ERIKA CALIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ALCAZAR GILDA GLENN JOY QUIJANO FEU-MANILA
5 ALCAZAR JOHN CHING KESTER GRANT COLL.
6 ALCAZAR REYNARD VELAYO F. L. VARGAS
7 ALCAZAREN MARY JANE ABOOL ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
8 ALCAZAREN PHIL AMERIC GIABROS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 ALCID GLAIZA VANESSA CENTENO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
10 ALCOBA KRIZSA CLARINE DE TORO P.W.U.-MANILA
11 ALCONABA MARY GRACE JULIANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 ALCONIS CARLO BUSTAMANTE UNIV.OF BAGUIO
13 ALCORDO JOYNA PAGUNSAN C.E.U.-MANILA
14 ALCOREZA JERICRIS DATON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
15 ALCORIZA ARIANE XYZA DAYAG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 ALCORIZA JANINE LIBIRAN FEU-MANILA
17 ALDA AIZA RAMIREZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
18 ALDABA JEUEL JHON RATILLA CDH ALLIED M.C.
19 ALDAWOOD MARIAM JAMILA CADIMAS E. A. C.-MANILA
20 ALDAY AILYN AGAID OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ALDAY NICOLAS II LAJO J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
22 ALDE GLOREY ANN PASTOLERO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALDE PAULA ANGERICA RAMIREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 ALDE RAZIELLE ANN OROPESA STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
3 ALDEA MARIA RINA LAZO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
4 ALDEA MARIE LOURIELLE PANGILINAN AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
5 ALDEA NATHANIEL MARASIGAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 ALDEA PAULINE LOPEZ FEU-MANILA
7 ALDEMITA MA KRISTAL GALE SECAPURI ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
8 ALDEZA MARLON DOMINGO FEU-MANILA
9 ALDON TRISSIAN GAYLE MANALO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ALDOVER CRISTINA CAMARADOR UNIV.OF BATANGAS
11 ALDUCENTE ORVEN VICAR VELEZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
12 ALDUEZA MA KRIS XENIA CONCHA PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
13 ALEA ANNALIA LOZANO MARY CHILES
14 ALEGRE AJA ANGELA AGUJA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 ALEGRE AYRA AUREEN BAUTISTA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
16 ALEGRE DARLENE MAE LECHUGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 ALEGRE KRSITA LAUREN MARTIN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
18 ALEGRE ZHARA JHANE ADISAZ STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
19 ALEGRIA JEAZALIN MENDIOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 ALEGRIA JEREMY DON DIRECTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ALEJAGA JEREMIAH GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 ALEJAGA JOYLYN SAYNO THE FAMILY C.INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALEJAGA SALVE LORRAINE OCATE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 ALEJANDRO CARMIE DULU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ALEJANDRO CRISTINA GADAINGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 ALEJANDRO GERRYDEL NERVES COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
5 ALEJANDRO MARICEL MATEO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 ALEJO ARIANNE BEJASA FEU-MANILA
7 ALEJO BENALEEN BADILLO FEU-MANILA
8 ALEJO DELILAH GRETCHEN ALMA MADAYAG OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ALEJO GILBERT OMANITO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 ALEJO JESSICA MAE CORONEL SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
11 ALEJO MIKE FRANCIS UMIPIG STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
12 ALEJO TEXCY ANN PAJIMOLA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
13 ALEJON JEMINI MIRANDA DIVINE MERCY CFI
14 ALEMAN BLESSIE EZRA LUZADA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
15 ALEMANIA IRIS GRACE BUSTOS E. A. C.-MANILA
16 ALEMANIA ROSE ANNE ODANGO J.RIZAL UNIV.
17 ALEONAR JOANNALYN MIGUEL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 ALER JOANNA MARIELLE REGERO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
19 ALETIN MARIA ANGELA TAÑOLA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
20 ALFANTE CHERRYL ZAMORA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ALFARAS KAREN MAE MAGNO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
22 ALFARO BREYNARD JEN CATABAY E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 417
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALFARO CHERRY LYN ANTONIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 ALFARO JONA LIZA JOVE U PERP HELP-GMA
3 ALFARO KAREN ITULID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ALFARO KAREN VANESSA BAUTISTA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
5 ALFARO MARITONI JOY EXALTADO COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
6 ALFARO MARY ANN MANIEGO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
7 ALFONSO BENJAMIN III TANTAMCO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 ALFONSO JENDELYN PERAAN E. A. C.-MANILA
9 ALFONSO JOYCE HILARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ALFONSO KATH REAN CALIXTRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 ALFONSO LESTER EXCONDE FEU-MANILA
12 ALFONSO MAYLODY CASTILLO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 ALFONSO MON WILSON DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ALFONSO NEL DIANE BELTRAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 ALFONSO RYAN JOSEPH TOLENTINO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 ALFONSO VALERIE ROWEN RESURRECCION U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
17 ALFONTE JACKSON LUCENA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
18 ALFORQUE ARLIE JANE BACOLOD ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
19 ALFORTE EVANGELINE FLORANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 ALGABA VIVIAN FORTIN R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
21 ALGABRE BRYAN CANUTO ADVINCULA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 ALGAS ANJELINA PABLE DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 418
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALGENIO ANGELICA MARIE DEDUYO COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
2 ALGENIO JEZREEL HEZRON MERCADO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 ALGURA MICHAEL DE LARA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ALHAMBRA ANNE MARJORIE PATUNGAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
5 ALHAMBRA CARMELA VILLAVIRAY U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 ALI JAHNEZA IBRAHIM U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 ALI JOHANNA ALIPULO NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
8 ALI NORJANAH TAMBILAWAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ALI RAYHANAH DIPATUAN JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
10 ALIA JOELYN DELOS NIEVES DIPOLOG MED CTR
11 ALIALY RAMIL MARS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 ALIAZAS PRINCESS ANNE LATAY LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
13 ALIBANGBANG ELDHI FRANCIS BACOLOD MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 ALIBASA AISA MATLAIL MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
15 ALIBUDBUD JANINE ELIZABETH ALITAGTAG SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
16 ALICANDO ALTHEA PACAPAC OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 ALID BAIEILEEN ALEGRE COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
18 ALIGA ROSA FLORA ALBITO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 ALIGA YVETTE GLO DELA CRUZ N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
20 ALIGGAYU SYNJYN VINCENT DAVILA DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
21 ALIH AL-SHIDAR UDDAY FEU-MANILA
22 ALIH FATIMA DIANNE TORING OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 419
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALIKES GLORY TAYABAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 ALILI LEAH VICTORIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ALILING LORRAINE OCAMPO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ALIM RONALD ESPIRITU GOLDEN GATE COLL.
5 ALIM YASMIN ABATON E. A. C.-MANILA
6 ALIMBOYOGUEN ROXAN LORENZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 ALIMBOYONG KAREN JOY MAHINAY MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
8 ALIMODIN ALADIN MAMISEL DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
9 ALINA HAZEL RAFAEL SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 ALINAS RIEZA MARIE OJEÑAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ALINDAYU EUNIEZL ARIOLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 ALINDAYU GRAY-ANN DEMDAM GLOBAL CITY I.C.
13 ALINDOGAN GEORGE MICHAEL RALLONZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 ALINDUGAN ALEXIS AARON MIRANDA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 ALINSOD ANDI-DOMINIQUE ROÑO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 ALIPIO CHRISTIAN PONCECA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 ALIPIO DANIELLE ERIKA LIM TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 ALIPIO MA. CARMELA MORALES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 ALIPIO REYNAR CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 ALITA MAYE-ANN ARCANGEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ALIVIO ALRAYE KIRSTIE PE¥OSA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 ALIX ROSALIE MAE OCSAN C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 420
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALI¥O JESUS ALINDOGAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
2 ALI¥O MARIE FRANCE BELLEZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ALI¥O PHOEBE TRIUNFO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 ALIÑAB FRANCES ANNE SALUTA UNIV.OF BOHOL
5 ALKUINO AVON MONLIAN GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ALLADA RINA CATIBOG UNIV.OF BATANGAS
7 ALLAREY DANN XAVIER CAYABYAB FEU-MANILA
8 ALLAREY PRINCESS DAMIAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ALLARITE JOBELLE LABUTAP HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
10 ALLEGO PHOEBE CZARINE PARALE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 ALLER NIMFA JORDAN SAN PABLO COLL.
12 ALLIDA JEZRELL MARK CATBAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 ALLOC MICHELLE ALLEN GABRIEL MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
14 ALLONAR CHRISTINE VERA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 ALLOZADA MA JESSA BETH OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 ALMACEN HANNAH GRACE QUIPIT C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ALMACEN HAZEL AGUILAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ALMADEN MA. CYRINE CARO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 ALMADRIGO CHRISTINE DAYEM SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
20 ALMADRONES ARJ ANTHONY DEL MORO FIRST AITH
21 ALMALBIS ADRIAN KING YUCHINGTAT FILAMER CHRISTIAN
22 ALMAREZ CHERRY MAY ATIENZA CHINESE GHCNLA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 421
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALMAREZ HAHN MARGRET MENDOZA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
2 ALMARIO ALELI GONZALES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 ALMARIO ALEXANDRA DOMINGO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 ALMARIO EMILYN . ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
5 ALMARIO NORMAN ESCARIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 ALMARIO RAULETTE JAN DEL CORRO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 ALMARIO RYNEIL MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
8 ALMAZAN ANGELICA MENDOZA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 ALMAZAN DJHOANA KARLA SANTOS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
10 ALMAZAN ELAINE ATIENZA FEU-MANILA
11 ALMAZAN ERWIN DIONGCO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 ALMAZAN KEVIN EARL HILARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 ALMAZAN KRISTINE BERNADOS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
14 ALMAZAN RICHARD CABRERA ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
15 ALMAZAN SARAH MENDOZA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 ALMAZAN TRISHA JEM ENCISA FEU-MANILA
17 ALMAZAR EDWARD WILSON DELA CRUZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
18 ALMAZORA IVORY KEY MANZO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 ALMEDA ALLAN JOSEPH PIMENTEL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 ALMEDA CARMIELEN BHEY CASTILLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 ALMEDA RETCHIE OLA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
22 ALMENDARES DYASTIN LLOYD GUTIERREZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. CRUZ
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 422
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALMENDRAL ANALYN NULUD U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 ALMENDRALA MARIZ DE LEON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 ALMENDRALA PAMELA ANN DOLLETON OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 ALMERINO MA ALFIE ROSE JOAQUINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 ALMERO ANGELO PATRICK PRESADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ALMERO SHERYL ANN ENCABO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
7 ALMIRAÑEZ JOHN PAUL LIM U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 ALMIRAÑEZ MICHAEL RICHARD GILLADO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
9 ALMO KEVIN MATTHEW MERCADO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
10 ALMO PAULINE JANE VILLEGAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 ALMODOVAR CAMILLE DARROLES OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 ALMOJUELA CHIARA ANGELIE SALCEDO ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
13 ALMONARES TRES LUMAWAG C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 ALMONICAR ELLA OFTANA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ALMONIÑA MELITON JR ALEJO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 ALMONTE ABEGAIL CORTUNA E. A. C.-MANILA
17 ALMONTE KRISTINE CUETO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 ALMONTE MICHELLE ADAMOS J.RIZAL UNIV.
19 ALMONTERO MIDLONE GENEVIEVE MAGANA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 ALMORO SHARISSE MALAGAT CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
21 ALMOZA KAREN YDEL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 ALO JOEL CAMINO STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALO MICHAEL KEVIN FENOLAN C.E.U.-MANILA
2 ALO ROY FRANCIS DALMINO FILAMER CHRISTIAN
3 ALOCELJA VALERIE ANDALES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
4 ALOLOD LESLIE ANNE BESUSTRINGUE MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
5 ALOLOD NICKIE LLENOS D.L.S.U.-LIPA
6 ALOM LARA MICOLE DE LEON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 ALOMIA JAN ERIN ISAGON C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
8 ALOMIA MA. ANGELICA CARIZA MANALO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 ALONDAY MHONICK ANDAG OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
10 ALONSAGAY ARNEL RALPH DIVINAGRACIA NORTH VALLEY COLL. FDTN
11 ALONSAGAY DONNA MAY ANN BALCE DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
12 ALONZO AIRIEZ CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ALONZO ANGELICA ACALA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 ALONZO ARMY JANE PAMINTUAN ST.PAUL COLL.-SN MIGUEL
15 ALONZO AVERI AL ALVARADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 ALONZO CHRISTINE MAY LOPEZ UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
17 ALONZO CRISTINE CARAAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 ALONZO GIRLYN MARTILLANO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
19 ALONZO SUNSHINE DOMINGO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 ALORAN CHRISTINE FERRER LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 ALORRO ALYSSA MARCOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 ALOTINTO DOMINADOR JR. CABANESAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALOY MARLYN DELA ROSA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
2 ALPARAS JIREH KNOWELL BAUTISTA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 ALPUERTO CHARLES KENNETH PALMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ALQUITRAN JULIE ANN SAN JOSE J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 ALQUITRAN MAYLYN AMPATIN J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
6 ALSAYBAR MARY SHELAH PLANA UNIV.OF MAKATI
7 ALSOLA CHERRY MAE PALMARES BUKIDNON S.C-MALAYBALAY
8 ALTABANO MERLY ALDEA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ALTAMIRA KRISTA DIANE LADIA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 ALTAMIRANO MA JEREMY VERONICA CATAMORA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 ALTAR SHAIRA MARIE EDLES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 ALTARES PATRICK HENRY CORPUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ALTEA PATRISHA MASONGSONG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 ALTO JEANILLE JAIRAH MOLINO U.P.-MANILA
15 ALTONAGA JOSEPH CHARLES BRILLO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 ALTORAIFI NADIA LALANGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ALTURA BENEIL ANGELO FERNANDEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 ALTURA LEAH SOTTO MARIE-BERNARDE
19 ALUAN REINNA LEE PEREZ CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
20 ALUETA DANZEL ANTILLON J.RIZAL UNIV.
21 ALUMNO MELVA PANGANIBAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 ALUYEN JET RADNY MUNAR FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALUZAN SYRUS JR DE LA CRUZ E. A. C.-MANILA
2 ALVARA ELLHYN ROSE ALANGUILAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 ALVARADO GLENA CLEMENTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 ALVARADO KAHREEN VALENTINO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 ALVARADO PRINCESS CORALES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
6 ALVARAN MELMARIE KATE GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 ALVAREZ AYA RIOFLORIDO RIZAL TECH UNIV
8 ALVAREZ CHERRY LYN MANZANO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 ALVAREZ DEAN MAE MARCELINO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 ALVAREZ ELIZA ASSLEY ALCANTARA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 ALVAREZ ELMA ROSE BARAWID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ALVAREZ EUNICE ANN BRAVO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
13 ALVAREZ JANE CAJURAO CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
14 ALVAREZ JAYSON SANGCAP ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
15 ALVAREZ KELLAME CALOYLOY ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 ALVAREZ KIM ALVIZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 ALVAREZ KRISTINE KYLA LICOP ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 ALVAREZ LEILANI AUSTRIA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
19 ALVAREZ LHORDEN JOYCE ALCEDO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
20 ALVAREZ MARIA ROSA EVANGELINE MAJAN FEU-MANILA
21 ALVAREZ MARITES ANTONIO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
22 ALVAREZ MARIVEL MICUA DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALVAREZ MELINDA PALAGANAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 ALVAREZ NORMEL NM PALAGANAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ALVAREZ RACHELLE COMIA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
4 ALVAREZ REYDENN MARC IMPERIAL C.E.U.-MANILA
5 ALVAREZ ROXANNE RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ALVARO EULAH JANE EMPERADOR J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 ALVARO ROJIE VIÑAS U.N.E.P.
8 ALVENDIA JOSEPH BEGOÑA FEU-MANILA
9 ALVENTO MARRY JOYCE BRAGA MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
10 ALVERIO PHILIP CEZAR BUENO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 ALVEZ HAROLD CASTRO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
12 ALVEZA JESSALYNN FABIE STI SOUTHWOODS
13 ALVIAR CHARMAINE SUNDIAM OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 ALVIAR CHERAMINE ANNE ALCAIDE C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
15 ALVIAR MARY GRACE AGCANAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 ALVIAR RON ANGELO RUBIO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
17 ALVIS GLENUEL CARANDANG GLOBAL CITY I.C.
18 ALVIZ JEFFREY MIRANDA FEU-MANILA
19 ALZAGA MARIANNE BOJADOR D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 ALZATE DAHLIA AROMIN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 ALZATE SHERYL CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ALZONA LEAH CORALES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AMA DANICA MARAÑA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 AMA SHIENA LYN MANALO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 AMABA EMYL JOSHUA LIM FEU-MANILA
4 AMAD DONIC LLOYD PONCE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
5 AMADA MARYNELLE CABATAY WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
6 AMADOR CHARELLE NICOLAS UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
7 AMADOR JACQUELINE SADIAN M.V. GALLEGO
8 AMADOR REZIA DE LA CRUZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 AMADURE CLARISSE VIDEÑA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 AMAGSILA RACQUEL CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 AMAN JOHN JOSEPH CALDWELL ATENTAR FEU-MANILA
12 AMAN RECHILDA HANTID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 AMAN RUHTLYNNE CLAIRE MACARAEG OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 AMANCIO KATHLEEN FAYE MERCADO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
15 AMANO RENZ PAOLO VIDAD OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 AMANTE MELEAH MORGADO CANOSSA COLLEGE
17 AMAR SHARA MICHELLE CAÑETE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 AMARANTE MA.CRISTINA CAPUNO OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 AMARANTO BABY DIANNE MANABAT U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 AMARILLE ANDREA KRISTINA SAN MIGUEL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 AMARO MARIA CRISTINA MACUHA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
22 AMARO MYLA MONGAYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AMATE MARLENE ROCERO J.RIZAL UNIV.
2 AMATONG BERNADETTE MONGCUPA STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
3 AMATORIO KC RACEL KARUNUNGAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 AMBAC LARECYL AMOYOC NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
5 AMBAO MAE JEAN BARILLA UNIV.OF ILOILO
6 AMBAT EMIL KENNETH SIGNO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
7 AMBAT KEN MAVERICK CUPINO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
8 AMBAT MA LORENZA MANGAWANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 AMBATA EDWIN DE GUZMAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 AMBATA KARLA EIVUR CABRERA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
11 AMBATA KEVIN LOUIES VILLA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
12 AMBATALI CHARMAINE AISHA MACUTAY U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 AMBITA RETCHEL SHERA TIU LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
14 AMBITO KYM REYES UNIV.OF MAKATI
15 AMBOL ASNAIDA ABDULLAH U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 AMBOLARIO MARY ANNE ESPARAR U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
17 AMBOLIGAN JANICE CUDIA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
18 AMBOLIGAN LIZ CUDIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 AMBOY JOHANNA CASPE ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 AMBOY RAIZA BONELA ALCANTARA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 AMBRAY GYRA AIZEL BRUZON E. A. C.-MANILA
22 AMBROCIO DARRYL COSTALES ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AMBROCIO IVY CLARICE CALDERON C.E.U.-MANILA
2 AMBROCIO MARIA ANA NUÑEZ P.W.U.-MANILA
3 AMBROCIO MARICAR OCUAMAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 AMBRONA JUAN PAOLO RUBIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 AMBROSIO ANN LOVENIA DECENA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
6 AMEDO ARRIANNE GAIL TORRES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 AMENE JEORDE TUMLOS SO.BICOL COLL.
8 AMER HADZMER AMINULLA NOTRE DAME-JOLO
9 AMER OMELKHAIR PALO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
10 AMERIL HAYMA MABANDES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
11 AMIDO JEANNE DANIELLE CAPIO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
12 AMIGABLE MONALIZA ALOB C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
13 AMIGO HELENE KATE GUSTO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 AMIHAN MA LUVIMAE NAMBATAC FEU-MANILA
15 AMIL YASMINA ABDULA NOTRE DAME-JOLO
16 AMIN FATIMA YUSRA ALEJO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
17 AMIR-ALIH PADZRAMA MUTALIB NOTRE DAME-JOLO
18 AMISCARAY LUCITO JR DIONGZON COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
19 AMISCUA JONAH CECILDA PORTUGALETE UNIV.OF ILOILO
20 AMISTAD NELIA AGUILLON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 AMISTAS GRETCHEN MAY MONSERATE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 AMITA ROSELILY ANN BASARAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AMOG DONNA MARIE CABAL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 AMOGAWIN MA ROXANNE ALEXIS RAMIREZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
3 AMOIN HAIDEE ACEVEDA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
4 AMOIN MARY GAYE TANTIONGCO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
5 AMOL NOR ASIA TABAR MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
6 AMON JAMMIE PILOLA OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
7 AMON LESLEY ANN CORONADO U PERP HELP-GMA
8 AMOR REJOY MALDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 AMORA SHELLA MARIE CASTRODES FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 AMORANTO SHERYL CUBI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 AMORATO YOLANDA MALOLOS ORTANEZ UNIVERSITY
12 AMORES AIZA ANGELICA PEREZ U PERP HELP-GMA
13 AMOROSO DAVE ENGELBERT TRABUCO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 AMOROSO EAVAINE JILLIAN CAPUSO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
15 AMOROSO LIZA NICOLE CANARIA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
16 AMOROSO MELODY ARRIESGADO MLA.ADVENTIST
17 AMOS EMERLYN MAE VILLAROSA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
18 AMOS MAE JOANE PINTO E. A. C.-MANILA
19 AMOSCO LLANA GWEN FARINAS GORDON COLL.
20 AMOYAN KARL MARVIN CLAVEL FEU-MANILA
21 AMOYO APPLE GRACE PENASO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 AMPARO KEANNE KERSEPHONE TAPAY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AMPARO MONICA TINOY TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 AMPATUA JUNAIDAH GABRIEL E. A. C.-MANILA
3 AMPATUAN MALEAH PIADUCHE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 AMPER ANNA ROSE ROSALES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
5 AMPIL MARIA JOCEL CANCERAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 AMPIOCO RAMON JR RAMOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 AMPIS RIZALYN NERI OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
8 AMPO-AN RICHELLE CASALJAY UNIV.OF MAKATI
9 AMPORIAS CATHERINE BRIONES SAN PABLO COLL.
10 AMPU-AN LERMA HIPOLITO METROPOLITAN HOSP
11 AMUL MICHELLE CANTOS GOLDEN GATE COLL.
12 AMURAO GILBERT JR CLAROS METROPOLITAN HOSP
13 AMURAO MARCEL AUGUSTINE ALIÑO ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
14 AMUTAN JOY ANNE MARIÑAS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 AN IRIS NATANAUAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
16 ANA BRIGETTE MARIE BONAGUA J.RIZAL UNIV.
17 ANA ERNEVEC CHATO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 ANABO MA PIA ANTONETTE TALAVER MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
19 ANACAY JON RHOAN LUSTRIA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 ANACTA JAZEL ANNE CORNISTA FEU-MANILA
21 ANACTA TRIXIBELLE GOMEZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
22 ANARETA MICHAEL JOHN GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANASTACIO MARIA ERIKA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
2 ANASTACIO MARICAR GARCIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 ANASTACIO MARISSA REVILLA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
4 ANAUD ALVIN ALTARES ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
5 ANAVISO KATHERINE JADE LABUSTRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 ANAVISO MECHILLE PLETCHETERO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
7 ANCA PEACHY MARIE LORICA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ANCHETA ANNABELLE VELASCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ANCHETA ANNE MARIE VELASCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ANCHETA DESIREE ART ANGEL CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 ANCHETA DIANNA ROSS GARCIA ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
12 ANCHETA ELLY NEIL MANGOBA PANGASINAN S.U.-BAYAMBANG
13 ANCHETA GENEVIEVE REYES ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 ANCHETA HANNA FAYE JURADO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 ANCHETA JANINE ANGELICA ALCARAZ FEU-MANILA
16 ANCHETA JENNA ROSSAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 ANCHETA KARIZZA NICA VIDAD U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 ANCHETA KRIZZIA GIANNA ABAD TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 ANCHETA MARIEJOY AGLUGOB MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
20 ANCHETA MARK GLEN LLANILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ANCHETA PATRICE ANNE DE JESUS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
22 ANCHETA RONALDO DELA CRUZ PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANCHUELO SHANA VILLARUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 ANCIRO MA CONSOLACION LAUGUICO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 ANCOG ARNEIL HIBAYA HOLY NAME UNIV
4 ANCUELO MARIA HERMINIA EBOJO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 ANDA JOHN RUSSEL ATIENZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ANDACA ARLENE DOLORES MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 ANDAL DIANA JEAN ZENAROSA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
8 ANDAL JAYK JIMUEL LORES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
9 ANDAL JEAN CARLA SANTOS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
10 ANDAL LARA BIANCA AQUINO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 ANDAL LIEZL BABAO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
12 ANDAL RIA MONTALBO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 ANDALEON MARK JAY-R BERENGUEL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
14 ANDALES CARLYN DAET UNIV.OF MAKATI
15 ANDALES LEA ROZEL EGALIN FEU-MANILA
16 ANDALLAZA AIRA NICOLE SANTIAGO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 ANDALLO NESTLY QUEEN CABILIZA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
18 ANDAMO MARIEL HERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ANDAN MA LORRAINE REYES OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
20 ANDANAR MICHAEL LANCE TIU U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 ANDAWI JENNY LHYN AO-ASEN OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 ANDAYA CHAREYNA LUNA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANDAYA GEDALEE DEL MUNDO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
2 ANDAYA KRISTINE ALEXIS LUARCA FEU-MANILA
3 ANDAYA LICELLE NORMIE DULFO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 ANDAYA RAYNART MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 ANDAYA REALYN ROSE MANAO BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
6 ANDAYA VICENTE ALBERT AARON STA. CLARA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 ANDE MARIA SHONEE REALCE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 ANDER MARIA CORITHA EBRON GOLDEN GATE COLL.
9 ANDO HANAKO NEPOMUCENO METROPOLITAN HOSP
10 ANDO MICHAEL GENE BRILLANTE BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
11 ANDO REGINE VILLAMENTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ANDONG MARIA FE RENEGADO MARY CHILES
13 ANDRADA AILEEN VIERNES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
14 ANDRADA ARIEL TEMORAL OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 ANDRADA GRETCHEN ZOLETA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 ANDRADA IONAH EVERLYN MEDINA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
17 ANDRADA RADEN GAY PUTIC TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 ANDRADE CARL MAURICE LEBITANIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 ANDRADE CHARLES CUTRIGHT ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
20 ANDRADE HELEN GRACE BITUIN FAJUTAG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 ANDRADE JHOVIELYN AGAR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 ANDRADE MAUREEN BORAC FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANDRES AARON PAUL MONTA FEU-MANILA
2 ANDRES BURT WALDO ALIBUTUD C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
3 ANDRES CLAUDINNE ALIBUTUD C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
4 ANDRES EDGARDO JR BORROMEO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 ANDRES ELLEN MISTOSO BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
6 ANDRES FRANCIS VIVIENE ARO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 ANDRES JANINE LINSANGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ANDRES JANNELLE JOYCE FERNANDEZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 ANDRES JAY BRYAN PAGUNSAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
10 ANDRES JOHN ALFRED MONEIL PEREA STI-ROSARIO
11 ANDRES JULIE ANN ESPERO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 ANDRES KENKEN CAÑEZARES MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
13 ANDRES LESTHER JAMES MIGUEL E. A. C.-MANILA
14 ANDRES MARIA DAWN NIKKA PONTINO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 ANDRES MARIE-PEARL BENITO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 ANDRES MELISSA JOY SANTIAGO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 ANDRES ROY IMONG J.RIZAL UNIV.
18 ANDRION EDISSON CAYAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ANDRION REY JR ASUNCION MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 ANDUQUE ANA KARMINA VASQUEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 ANFONE MARY JOY MASANGKAY FEU-MANILA
22 ANG ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANG ADRIAN LUMICO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 ANG ANALIZA GARABILES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ANG ANNABELLE APOG MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
4 ANG CAMILLE DUYAG CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
5 ANG DANN ANGELO SOMBRA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 ANG EMILY JANE ROJAS J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 ANG GLENCH JERWINNE HAW CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
8 ANG ISABELLE MEGAN VIDALLO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 ANG JANINE LIANNE LLEGO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
10 ANG JORAYZA ALCARAZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ANG KAREN GRACE FLORES FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
12 ANG LORYANN BUSTAMANTE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 ANG MARIA DANICA CECILIA SIMUNDAC LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
14 ANG MARIA THATIANA CELLS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 ANG MICHELLE PIÑON E. A. C.-MANILA
16 ANG MONRIEL REGULACIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 ANG NICOLE KELVIN SY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 ANG RACHALLE MAYCALL CHINA ANG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 ANG REGINE SULIT PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 ANG RODELYN GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ANG-ANGCO MAE LEEZA ODUCA GOLDEN WEST COLL.
22 ANGALA JOEFHEL ARCALAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANGALA PATRICK JAMES PASCUAL U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 ANGALOT RHEA MYLENE PACALDO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
3 ANGARA GRACIA TINA ABUGHO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 ANGARA MARICRIS CRUZ UNIV.OF BAGUIO
5 ANGARA NIÑO AÑONUEVO ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
6 ANGAT RONALD JOHN SIMBULAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
7 ANGBENGCO FERNAN JERVIZ GERODIAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 ANGCACO JOHN SAGE REYES SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 ANGCO PENELOPE ANNE PALAFOX U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
10 ANGEL SHERRYL DOMINGO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
11 ANGELES ALLYZA ASTER TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 ANGELES ANNALYN GONZALES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
13 ANGELES BENZUR SAUL YBRADO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 ANGELES CHERRIE LOU COCHING ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
15 ANGELES CHRISTINE NAVARRO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 ANGELES EUNICIA AMOR BARBACENA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ANGELES GENINA INGRID UNIV.OF MAKATI
18 ANGELES HAZEL ORUA FEU-MANILA
19 ANGELES JANDELINE SALIDO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
20 ANGELES JOANNE CLARICE ORIAN FEU-MANILA
21 ANGELES JOSE JR TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
22 ANGELES JOSEFINA NG ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANGELES KATHRINA SOLLESTRE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 ANGELES KIM ALRHYN LEJANO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 ANGELES LESLEY CORTEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 ANGELES MA ANNESA SAN DIEGO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 ANGELES MA LIEZEL CORDERO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 ANGELES MA RIO MIRIAM TUTAAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 ANGELES MARIA THERESA DACUBA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ANGELES MARIJILLIAN TARROMA E. A. C.-MANILA
9 ANGELES MARY JANE JAVIER DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
10 ANGELES NICHOLA JANE STA. MARIA FEU-MANILA
11 ANGELES OFHELIA MIE PENULIAR GOLDEN WEST COLL.
12 ANGELES RAM GERALD USON CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
13 ANGELES RICHARD LIWANAG NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
14 ANGELES ROBERTO JOAQUIN CABATO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 ANGELES ROSETTE JOYCE LOPEZ SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
16 ANGELES ROXANNE CAMILLE LHEE LOPEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 ANGELES RUTH BULONG OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ANGELES SHARMAINE MAY VALENCIA FEU-MANILA
19 ANGELES ULYSSES NYL BAGUISI OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 ANGELO ANGELA CAMILLE ARBOLEDA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 ANGEO MERWIN KARL PADILLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 ANGKAW MARGARITA CANLAS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANGLO JERWELYN JOY MALIMBAN FEU-MANILA
2 ANGLO LORD DARYL VENTURA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
3 ANGLO MICK ANGELA BETITO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
4 ANGOLUAN CYRUS ADVINCULA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 ANGON JESSICA BAÑAGALE MARIE-BERNARDE
6 ANGON JIM MARIE BOLALIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 ANGOYA MARIO JR CERNIAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
8 ANGULO VANESSA CAMAT THE FAMILY C.INC
9 ANGUS ROSELYN LOOD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ANI FLORILYN NIZAL SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
11 ANI JASPER CALMERIN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 ANI MA CRISANTA CALMERIN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
13 ANI ORVILLE RAMOS PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
14 ANI SHARMANE MARIE ALEJANDRO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 ANIAG AIRIEL DENICE TUAZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 ANIAG ERICKA BERCASIO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
17 ANIBAN ESPRIT MARIE MOLINYAWE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 ANIBAN LESTER KENNETH LATADE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 ANICAL GENEVIVE LANE NIDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 ANICAS MC GERALD FILARCA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 ANICETO JESUS II RAMOS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
22 ANICIETE GION ARVIE VILLANUEVA THE FAMILY C.INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 501
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANIEL ZARAH AÑORA LIPA CITY COLL.
2 ANIES MARIA ALYSSA CUDAL FEU-MANILA
3 ANILAO ERICKO JOHN CRUZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 ANILAO MADONNA SILVA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
5 ANILLO ALEXIS LACORTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ANIN JARWIN COLLADO ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
7 ANINAG JEFERSON MATERUM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ANINO SARAH JANE LANGI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 ANISCO DIAMOND LATA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 ANISCO IPPER DONDIT PEREZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS
11 ANNUARI SHERMALYN SANOH MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
12 ANONAY AMIEL JAMES SARMIENTO CHINESE GHCNLA
13 ANONUEVO LEODEGARIO JR MADRIGAL LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
14 ANORMA PRECIOUS ARAGONCILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ANOS ROAN AMADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 ANOYO DULCE BERNAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ANSAN ALYSSA BANGUILAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 ANSAY TRIZIA LUBUGUIN FEU-MANILA
19 ANSELMO ANNALOU MARCELINO DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
20 ANSELMO EMMANUEL DE TORRES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 ANSOK ASHLEY PROYOLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ANTALAN IRENE JOY DIOMAMPO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 502
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANTALAN MAE CHARISSE LAPLANA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
2 ANTAS CHANELL LAYAG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 ANTEJENDRA MA LIEZL CEÑIDOZA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
4 ANTENOR CRUZ NEIL CHESTER DADIVAS ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
5 ANTIGUA MONICA FAYE ABARCA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
6 ANTIMANO EDMARK BUNSAY CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
7 ANTIOQUIA MILFIE JOY TOMINES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 ANTIPORTA ASNIAH MARIE TAEZA DIVINE WORD-BANGUED
9 ANTIPUESTO MARIE ANTONETTE RUFINO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 ANTIQUANDO BERNALIE NICAR MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
11 ANTOLIN ADRIAN MARC DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
12 ANTOLIN CHRISTINE MARDEN PAYNOR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 ANTOLIN DIANE KORINA BITARE ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
14 ANTOLIN JOEL FACUN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
15 ANTOLIN MA SUZETTE CASTRO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 ANTOLIN MARK REYES P.L. PASAY
17 ANTOLIN MICHELLE MALAGEÑA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 ANTOLO AYZA RHODA TACUBOY LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
19 ANTOLO DWINNER DAVE BETITA COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
20 ANTONINO ALEXIS JOEL AQUINO STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
21 ANTONINO GERELVIE MANGUNAY COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
22 ANTONINO KHAREN CHARMAINE BOBADILLA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 503
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANTONINO MARIAN JAY NUÑEZ WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
2 ANTONIO ALABEL SARMIENTO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 ANTONIO ALVIN NEL PAGULAYAN FEU-MANILA
4 ANTONIO CARLO FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 ANTONIO CHALIQUE SHEENA BALBIN MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
6 ANTONIO CINDERELLA GANIBAN LYCEUM
7 ANTONIO EDISON QUERO METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 ANTONIO HAZEL NUÑAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ANTONIO JENNALYN RICO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 ANTONIO JENNIELYN APAWAN WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
11 ANTONIO JILLIANE URMENETA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
12 ANTONIO JOANNE AUSTERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ANTONIO JOHN ANDREW LINA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 ANTONIO JOSEPH PAULO PALACIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ANTONIO KAREN KHAY CALLO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
16 ANTONIO KRISHIA MARIE SOTELO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 ANTONIO LESLEY ANNE CABARABAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ANTONIO LEUEEN TAMAYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ANTONIO MICHAEL SOTTO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 ANTONIO MOISES JR ESTRELLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ANTONIO MONALIZA CANTONEROS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
22 ANTONIO NEL CHRISTOPHER TIMBREZA J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 504
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANTONIO PAULINE LAPUZ NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
2 ANTONIO RAQUEL FRANCISCO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 ANTONIO REY MARTIN CASTRO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 ANTONIO SHARON GUEVARA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 ANTONIO SHIELA MAY MALALUAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 ANTOY JUDY JORDAN E. A. C.-MANILA
7 ANUNCIO RIZELLE ANNE OCFEMIA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
8 ANUPOL THERESA BALAJADIA UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
9 ANURAN CHARISSE MENDOZA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
10 ANURAN MARIA DIVINA TAGUENCA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
11 ANZO FERDINAND MAITIM D.L.S.U.-LIPA
12 APACIONADO MARY HENELYN CELESTRA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
13 APAGA MARICAR BUMAGAT PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 APALISOK GERMAINE JUBAC D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
15 APALIT JALYN RODRIGUEZ STI-MAKATI
16 APAN DIANNE KATHERINE VANGUARDIA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
17 APAN MAY MENDEZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
18 APANAY ALDWIN JASPER CALPITO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
19 APANAY JOY-LIZETTE CALPITO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
20 APAS MARY ROSE PAKINGAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
21 APAYART ANDREW BON CUISON GLOBAL CITY I.C.
22 APDO SHIELA MAE PABATAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 505
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 APEGO AMELIA BAYONETO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 APELADO MARIA PERLITA BAOIT ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 APELLANES VON RYAN ABAYA NORTHEASTERN COLL.
4 APELLIDO FLORENCE MAE AGBUNAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 APEROCHO KATHRINA MONIQUE ALINDAYO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
6 APIL NICKLAUS ANTHONY MACASA FEU-MANILA
7 APILADAS ARDINA ESMOLO WEST NEGROS COLL.
8 APILADO ALYSSA MARIE AGUINALDO ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
9 APO ERICO JOSEPH SALVADOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 APOLINAR JOHN BYRON DIGNO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
11 APOLINARIO LESLIE NABING D.L.S.U.-LIPA
12 APOLINARIO MATEO JR PASION U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 APOLONIO ELIZABETH UMALI MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 APOLONIO LEONA MARIE MANALO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 APOLONIO LUCKY JEAN CALIPJO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 APON SHAYNE MARIE CABURAL U PERP HELP-CAVITE
17 APOSTOL CHERRY EDEN DAGURO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
18 APOSTOL FLORIDA MORENA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
19 APOSTOL ISOBEL JACOBE OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 APOSTOL JERALD LEO BUNDANG R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
21 APOSTOL LADYLEE PALAMARA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 APOSTOL LOU ANDREW GUANIO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 506
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 APOSTOL RYAN ARMAS DIPOLOG MED CTR
2 APRECIO NICO LYELL ROLDAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
3 APRUEBO KRISTAN MICO MANLAPID P.L. PASIG
4 APUADO PRINCESS JUDEE MEJORADA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
5 APUHIN ABIGEIL REYES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 APUNTAN MELODY MANIBOG THE GOOD SAMARITAN
7 APUYA MA ELLISE GONZAGA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 APUYA MARK ADEVA MABINI COLL.-DAET
9 AQUENDE DIANNE ANGELI LAGUMEN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
10 AQUI MARK ANTHONY FARAON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 AQUIATAN VINELDA LEBRILLA FEU-MANILA
12 AQUIDADO ROMELEN QUITOS J.RIZAL UNIV.
13 AQUINDE RAZELE SANTOS UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
14 AQUINO AARON FRANCIS STA. MARIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 AQUINO ABIGAIL BASILIO UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
16 AQUINO AIZEL VISHIA GARCIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 AQUINO ALLAINE FRANCISCO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
18 AQUINO ANA ROSE HEMBRADOR E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 AQUINO ANDRES POLICARPO - U.P.-MANILA
20 AQUINO ANGELICA JOY CAGUIOA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
21 AQUINO ANGELIE GRACE DEL ROSARIO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
22 AQUINO ANJELIKA ANNE BALATERO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 507
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AQUINO ANNA THERESE MONTOYA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
2 AQUINO BIANCA DENISSE CHAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 AQUINO BRAZEN KAHLE ESPIRITU OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
4 AQUINO BRYON CESAR TORRES WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
5 AQUINO CHARMAINE HERNANDEZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
6 AQUINO CHIMMY DAWN APALLA FEU-MANILA
7 AQUINO CHRISTOPHER LEE ECLEO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 AQUINO CONCEPCION SANTA MARIA ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
9 AQUINO CRIS MEAH ITURALDE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 AQUINO ELENEA GENOVEVA TORRES MARIE-BERNARDE
11 AQUINO EVA KAREN LEE DOMINGO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 AQUINO FATIMA RENIEDO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 AQUINO FREDDIE ROSARIO U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 AQUINO GENELYN BALBIRAN FEU-MANILA
15 AQUINO GENEZA PAOLA CARO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 AQUINO GLYNNIS PRADO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
17 AQUINO GRACE JOY BERGULA OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 AQUINO IRENE PONTAWE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 AQUINO ISMAEL JR ALICAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 AQUINO JADE DAMPOR LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
21 AQUINO JAMES ALVEAR V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
22 AQUINO JEAN ILIW-ILIW ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 508
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AQUINO JENELYN CIELO UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
2 AQUINO JESSICA DELA TORRE NORZAGARAY COLL.
3 AQUINO JHAN IVY ARROJO J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 AQUINO JOAN DERRY AVELINO FEU-MANILA
5 AQUINO JONALYN MARAÑO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
6 AQUINO JULIE ANN PALENCIA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 AQUINO JULIO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
8 AQUINO JUNABEL DATUGAN COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
9 AQUINO JUVANNE LEQUIN HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
10 AQUINO KATHLYN MAE MORA RIZAL TECH UNIV
11 AQUINO KEITH DOMINIC NATIVIDAD FEU-MANILA
12 AQUINO KENNETH SILVA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
13 AQUINO KEVIN COSICO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
14 AQUINO KRISTIA JANE CAPILI OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
15 AQUINO LARISSA MAE JOSE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 AQUINO LE-ANA ROSE LORENZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 AQUINO LEANN BELLEZA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 AQUINO LIEZL STEPHANIE PINPIN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 AQUINO MA CRISTINA NOMO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
20 AQUINO MA JESSICA MARCELINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 AQUINO MA KATRINA JOY CATALAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 AQUINO MAJAH JOY KRIS RAFAEL ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 509
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AQUINO MARICEL MANUEL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 AQUINO MARIONE STEVE JACOB ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 AQUINO MARY NOVIEJANE QUICHO PALAWAN POLYTECH.COLL.
4 AQUINO MEGG AGUSTIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 AQUINO MELODY LUMPAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 AQUINO PAULA NICHAELLE EXCONDE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 AQUINO PRISCILLA ISABELLE BELTRAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 AQUINO RICA TOLDANES DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
9 AQUINO RICHELLE TANGO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 AQUINO ROCHELLE SAN ROQUE ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
11 AQUINO RON ALVIN FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 AQUINO ROXANNE DE VERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 AQUINO SANDY DARYLLE VALDEZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 AQUINO SHARA LORAINE MARANAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 AQUINO SHIERLYN ARCILLA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
16 AQUINO STEPHANIE MAMARIL OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 AQUINO TIMOTHY BONIFACIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 AQUINO VERGIE PINEDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 ARABACA CHRISTINE MARIE MANUEL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 ARABACA HANNAH MAY NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
21 ARABANI RAINER DE GUZMAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 ARABANI WILHELM ACHILLES CRUZ SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 510
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARABE ASPERCEL LOPEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 ARABIT GRECIA TRIX DAGOC UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
3 ARABIT JEMALYN ANTAZO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
4 ARABIT JOANA MARIE MARQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
5 ARABIT MARCELYN OJEDA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
6 ARADA CARLA TUNACAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 ARADANAS GILBERT TEJONES LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
8 ARADI JAHARA SANONG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 ARADO JEAN DIMAANO MARY CHILES
10 ARAGA JESSICA DE SILVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ARAGO KRISTINE DAGDAGAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 ARAGO MARIE LOUISE BEATRICE BAUTISTA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
13 ARAGON CLARIFEL COLLADO FEU-MANILA
14 ARAGON DAVE JASPER ALMOITE LORMA COLLEGE
15 ARAGON JASPER BRYAN MONTEVIRGEN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 ARAGON MARK DANIEL LOBATON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 ARAGON MONA ELIJAH MENDOZA P.L. PASAY
18 ARAGON NIKKI PEARL RAMOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 ARAHAN ARCELYN SAFFUD ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
20 ARAJA CARMINA LIEZL FERMIN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
21 ARAK ZIARYHAR TAHAMID METROPOLITAN HOSP
22 ARALAR ALLEN MAE GUMABAO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 511
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARALAR JIM CLARK SORIANO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
2 ARALAR LOVELY KRISS STA ANA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
3 ARALAR ROMINA JOY ANNE ANTIOQUIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 ARAMBULO DON JOSEPH YU STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
5 ARAMBULO RUTH ALEXIS FONTEJON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 ARANA CARL IVAN ALBASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 ARANAS JIE ANNE MACABANTAD ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
8 ARANAS JYRIEL BEVY DAYUNOT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 ARANAS KYLA GRATIA MYRTLE FAROL D.L.S.U.-LIPA
10 ARANDA AMIRCHAN GILO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 ARANDA ANA CRISTINA COMIA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
12 ARANDA JEANETTE BUCO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 ARANDA JUREENA TIONGCO FEU-MANILA
14 ARANDA MARIVIC ANGUAC R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
15 ARANETA FENELYN DE LA TORRE WEST NEGROS COLL.
16 ARANGOTE VALERIE ANN ORGE UNIV.OF ST.LA SALLE-BACOLOD
17 ARANGUREN JOEY SALENA GARCIA LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
18 ARANIEGO JAN CARLO SOMOSIERRA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 ARANJUEZ FRANCIS ALTOVEROS CDH ALLIED M.C.
20 ARANZANSO ARLYN ONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ARAOJO CARLA BERNADETTE MANUEL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 ARAOJO CONRADO JR DIONISIO ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 109
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARAOJO JASININE GAYONDATO P.L. PASAY
2 ARAOS IRVIN HANS CHAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 ARAPAN RODERICK JUNJIE SARTORIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 ARATEA PEE JAY VALENZUELA COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
5 ARAUJO MARIO III SAMANIEGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ARAULLO JOYCE ANN PALAGANAS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 ARAVEJO MARICEL BIDES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ARAYATA ANGELYN JOYA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 ARAZO CRISCYL ROBOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ARAÑES BRIDGETTE DIZON DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 ARAÑO CARLA MARIE DIWA UNIV.OF MAKATI
12 ARBAN DONNA MARIE ARCEO FEU-MANILA
13 ARBAN JOANNALYN REALENGO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 ARBAS ARTHUR LORENZ PERIDO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
15 ARBAS MICHAEL ROLLON E. A. C.-MANILA
16 ARBIZ JEAN DANUYA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
17 ARBOLEDA ROANNE URSULA DIMAILIG D.L.S.U.-LIPA
18 ARBOLEDA ROSEANNE JOY DE LEON ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
19 ARBOLENTE CHRISTINE JOYCE VALLES COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
20 ARBUES MITCHELL DON GO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 ARCA A-ZHEL ANDICO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
22 ARCABA JOHN PAUL FERNIZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 ARCALLANA GABRILLA CARANOG FATIMA M.S.F.-Q.C.
24 ARCANGEL ALYSSA KAREEN NASTOR FEU-MANILA
25 ARCANGEL EFRAIM DON RAMOS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 110
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARCANGEL MANUEL GABRIEL CRUZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 ARCANGELES ASHLEY GADIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 ARCAYA FRANGELIE SALVIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 ARCE ALDRIN JOSEPH BETIC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 ARCE ANTHONY LOPEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 ARCE JOUANIE MONTAÑO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 ARCE LOVE JOY CRUZAT LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 ARCEBAL CATTLEYA ANN NOVAL FEU-MANILA
9 ARCEGA JANE MARIE MATANAUAN DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
10 ARCEGA JONNA DANIELLA IBARRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 ARCEGA KASEY KAY GONZALES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 ARCEGA LIANDO LABICANE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 ARCEGA RINA GUINO ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
14 ARCELLANO MYCCAH MADARANG LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
15 ARCENAL EIZEL SERVILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 ARCENAS STANLEY CHIUCO CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
17 ARCEO ANTONIO GERARD LAPUZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 ARCEO CARLO JOHN BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ARCEO JANICE STA. ANA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 ARCEO JENELYN LLANZA CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
21 ARCEO MARGARET MAE SANTIAGO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 ARCEO SHEILA EUNICE PALISOC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
23 ARCETA ARIANNE JEAN RAMOS FEU-MANILA
24 ARCHE LIBERTY DAIRO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 ARCHIVIDO LYKA ARCILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 111
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARCIA JANINA BALDELOBAR SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
2 ARCIAGA ANA KRISTINA MENESES E. A. C.-MANILA
3 ARCIAGA CARLA GATCHALIAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 ARCIAGA ELAINE LANDICHO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 ARCIAGA ERA MARIE MENDOZA CHINESE GHCNLA
6 ARCIAGA KAREN PEREZ TARLAC STATE UNIV.
7 ARCIAGA MA ARRA SANCHEZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 ARCIAGA MONICA LATONERO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 ARCILLA FELICITAS ANGARA PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
10 ARCILLA IVY GLAIZA VARGAS CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
11 ARCILLA JOICIE ESQUIVEL J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 ARCILLA MARIA CONSUELO AROGO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
13 ARCILLA MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ARCILLA MINNELLIE FAE CRUZ UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
15 ARCILLA RYAN CARLO ESCUETA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
16 ARCILLA SOPHIA JOHANNA ROJAS ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
17 ARCILLAS ANGELO ABU LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 ARCILLAS JEREZ ANDREW DE RAMOS U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
19 ARCINAS JOANNE DELAMINES MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
20 ARCINAS MA ESTERLITA JOY REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
21 ARCINAS ROSABELLE CRUZ SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
22 ARCON JUAN PAOLO MIRAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 ARDA XYRILLE SY OL GUADALUPE COLL.
24 ARDAMA CHLOE BELLE FERNANDEZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
25 ARDIENTE ALDRICH HASSINE DULAY UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 112
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARDIENTE NICOLEO CHRISTIAN RAMOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 ARE FREZYLL KAY GUSTILO CNTRL PHIL.ADVENTIST
3 AREGLO JULIUS ESPINOSA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 ARELLANO AILYN TEVES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 ARELLANO ANGELO CARMELO LUIS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
6 ARELLANO CATRINA JOYCE ALTAVAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 ARELLANO GENESIS CALEB REYES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
8 ARELLANO JEAN CATUBIG J.RIZAL UNIV.
9 ARELLANO JEFFREY DALE JULIAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 ARELLANO JERICO MORENO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
11 ARELLANO KRISTINE ERIKA TOLENTINO FEU-MANILA
12 ARELLANO LEAH ALCANTARA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 ARELLANO LYKA JANE ROXAS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
14 ARELLANO MARIA SALOME DEL ROSARIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 ARELLANO MARK DENNIS MIGUEL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 ARELLANO MARY JOY POVEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ARELLANO MICHELLE PUNZALAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
18 ARELLANO OMAR RUSHLIVE LOZADA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 ARELLANO RACHELLE CABAUATAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 ARENAL JOHN PAUL DOMINIC ABELLANOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ARENAS AMOR DEO BUCALBOS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 ARENAS CHENEE MARIE MACALINO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 ARENIEGO MORENA LYN MAKILING U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 ARENILLO MARY ANNE ALISNA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 ARENO MARY LORAINE KAY TAPIA J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 115
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARENZANA ALYSSA MAE MACAALAY FEU-MANILA
2 ARENZANA VANEZZA MARIE QUINTANO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
3 ARESTOTILES ELIEZER MARIANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 AREVALO ARLA MARIE ALTIZO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 AREVALO EDEN MARIE BELDEMORO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
6 AREVALO JERAMAE SALVADOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 AREVALO JONJON NIDOY MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
8 AREVALO JOSE LHETT DE OLAZO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
9 AREVALO MARIE KRIS HERMIDA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
10 AREVALO MONALIZA CANDELARIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 AREVALO RITCHEL JANE PALENCIA OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
12 AREVALO ROSIE CANDELARIO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 ARGANA EMIL LOUIE ENCABO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 ARGANA JEA MARIE TOBIAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 ARGAYOSO PRINCESS JONA CODERA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 ARGAÑOSA TRISCIA FAYE BROCAL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 ARGEL BON KERVIN VANADERO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
18 ARGETE SHARJAH PAGADO GORDON COLL.
19 ARGONZA DAPHNE ALELI AGUSTIN FEU-MANILA
20 ARGONZA ILDEFONSO ARGONZA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
21 ARGUEL ANGELO CLYDE CEREZO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 ARGUELLES LOUISE JANE TAN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
23 ARGUELLES MARK JOSHUA BAUTISTA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 ARGUELLES NOWENIKKO ATIENZA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 ARIAS AYLA ANNE ABACA E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 116
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARIAS CELERINO II SULTAN LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
2 ARIAS GENALYN TANDOC V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 ARIAS JANE NICU AMOR ALBARRACIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ARIATE SOPHIA SANTIAGO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 ARICA JASMINE DULCE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
6 ARICAYOS LEA PEREZ FEU-MANILA
7 ARICAYOS MORLYVE ALDY JOYCE PAGAYUNAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 ARIDA JULLIA HYRMEE C ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 ARIEM JOSEPHINE MAY VALENTINO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 ARIEM JULIET ENGARAN WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
11 ARIENZA ALLAN BALILI P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
12 ARIMADO GLADYS ANNE FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ARIMANG ALFREDO JR DERIGAY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 ARIMANG FERLYN DERIGAY C.E.U.-MANILA
15 ARIMAO JIAMIRAH PANDIIN MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
16 ARINA THEO MARI THERESE GEMENTIZA CDH ALLIED M.C.
17 ARINDAING NATI CRIS BALDOVIA FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
18 ARINGO CATHERINE FRONDOZO U PERP HELP-GMA
19 ARIOLA MARY CELINE ARAGOZA J.RIZAL UNIV.
20 ARIOTA AGNETHA LEAH BRITOS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 ARISGAR PINKY LIMBAGA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
22 ARISPE MELODY BAUTISTA E. A. C.-MANILA
23 ARISTON JOANN FLORENCE RECABAR UNIV.OF MAKATI
24 ARIT LANARD BEIRTH CALANDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 ARIZABAL MARLYN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 117
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARIZALA APRIL TOLENTINO E. A. C.-MANILA
2 ARIZO KRISTEL MAE REJUSO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
3 ARIZO ROMAGNE ADA COPON UNIV.OF MAKATI
4 ARIÑAS ADELA BALAO LYCEUM OF APARRI
5 ARJONA ARA BIANCA BUENO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
6 ARLANTICO AIZA AMANTE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 ARLANTICO MAY ANN MASANGKAY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 ARMADA CAMILLE ANN ARCEO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
9 ARMADA CATHERINE GARZON DE LOS SANTOS-STI-QUEZON AVE.
10 ARMADO LOURDES NOTA UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 ARMARILLE CAREN LEONILLE NIERVES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 ARMENTA EUNICE LORADEL DE LOS REYES FEU-MANILA
13 ARMEÑA MA ANDREA HALCON IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
14 ARMIA JESSIE JAO ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
15 ARMODIA JEAN AGUIAO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 ARNAIZ RHOD ARTRAY TRAYA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 ARNALDO ETHEL WIELD GESLANI LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
18 ARO ERALLIE GARATE OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 AROA RHEA VILLARIN STI-STA MARIA
20 AROBAN JACKSON LUMANOG MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
21 AROGANTE ARGEL PAULO MALLORCA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 AROMIN ERIC JOHN ESTORAS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 AROMIN MA CARMELA MARIKIT FEU-MANILA
24 AROMIN MELBA ABATA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 AROMIN SHEELA MARIE AVERO FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 118
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AROSTIQUE EMERSON MAGALLANES FILAMER CHRISTIAN
2 ARPIA JANE ELIZA PANGANIBAN CHINESE GHCNLA
3 ARPON RAQUEL RAMIRO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
4 ARQUERO ALTHEA LALENA BASILIO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
5 ARQUERO CHERRYLAINE LIU ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
6 ARQUERO DESIREE MAY IRADER HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
7 ARQUERO SHANDEE GAY KITONG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 ARRANGUEZ CLARISSA MAY LEONERO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
9 ARRANGUEZ PRECIOUS ANNE GALUPO FEU-MANILA
10 ARREGADAS BENAZZIR EVELYN PACIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 ARREGLADO JOANNA MARIE SALINAS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
12 ARREOLA JORGE IV COSTALES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 ARREZA KERVYN JOEY NUÑEZ NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
14 ARRIOLA GABRIELLE NICOLE FLORESCA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 ARRIOLA MERILYN REGUINDIN C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
16 ARRIOLA MONIQUE JOYCE GODILANO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 ARRIOLA STEPHANIE JAN CATAJAY TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 ARRO CECILE AJON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 ARRO LEOVIN LESONDRA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
20 ARRO MARGEL MAMAGAT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 ARROGANTE JERELYN LUMINARIAS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
22 ARROJO CARINA BALONES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 ARROYO AMIRA VALERA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
24 ARROYO BARBARA JIMENEZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
25 ARROYO CHRISTINE MAY JESSICA BERNAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 119
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARROYO DAISY JOY GACUD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 ARROYO KATRINA MAE BORJA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
3 ARROYO LYNETTE GATOC FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST
4 ARROYO PRECIOUS ROSE CRUZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 ARSENIO WELLA YLLORA FAJARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ARSOLACIA VIVIEN MARCELLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 ARTAP VICTOR ALVIN DIVINO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 ARTATES ARBEE BAYOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ARTICONA MARICRIS BAMBA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
10 ARTILLERO RIA ELLINE DE LEON COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
11 ARTIZONA CHERRY KATE VIOLAGO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
12 ARTOZA ADRIAN PRADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 ARTUS KIM SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ARUCAN BENITO JR ALLAGADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ARUTA MARIA CARLA JOY CASERO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 ARUTA ROMEO NICHOLAS COBACHA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 ARVISU MONICA ALECSANDRA N/A ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
18 ARZADON JOAN MARQUEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
19 ARZADON MARIA JOANNAH BELINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 ARZADON NOVARHEY TADEO UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
21 ARZAGA AIZA DE LOS REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 ARZAGA ANIEZA MAY PONCE DE LEON HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
23 ARZAGA NOEL NIEGAS E. A. C.-MANILA
24 ASA ARLYNNE BAWAG OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
25 ASA PAULINE MAIE SANTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ASAALI ALEXANDER LIM METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 ASAN MARIA RAQUELDA GALOPE ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
3 ASANION CHELSEA FELICIANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 ASARI RAISA IMDANI P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 ASAS ANNIELYN DUMO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ASAS LYNDON EDWARD FAJARDO CHINESE GHCNLA
7 ASAS MA. LOURDES FATIMA DILIDILI DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 ASAS MARK ANTHONY VERICIO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
9 ASCAÑO NERISSA TOGLE RIVERSIDE COLL.
10 ASEBIAS MA LOUELLA DE JUAN UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 ASENJO RICHELLE ANNE BAGOS FEU-MANILA
12 ASEOCHE JAMIE LEE VALIÑA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 ASGALI JENIFFER NAVARRA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
14 ASHFORD ROSE ANN MATEO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ASIA JOCEFEL KRIS ABENOJA STI-CUBAO
16 ASIA ROMALIZ ESCALANTE U.N.P.-VIGAN
17 ASIADO RUSELL MANALLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ASIDDAO GEORGIA BETTINA SAQUING ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 ASIDERA ESPHER JHONNA CACAO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 ASIGURADO JACKLINE EUGENIO NEW ENGLAND COLL.
21 ASILO JOVELL DIMAYUGA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 ASILO KHIRA JOY PADUA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 ASILO SHALLEE MAE HERMOSA LIPA CITY COLL.
24 ASINDIDO KAYCELYN FLORES SAN PABLO COLL.
25 ASIS ANGELICA PASCUA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ASIS DIANA DAYRENE RAYMUNDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 ASIS ESTHER MAE PAJARILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ASIS MIKE JOHN MANALOTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ASIS VICTOR JR BRAVO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 ASISTIO ANELO MENDOZA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 ASISTIO GELENE ERIKA CAYABYAB D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 ASODISEN LIZZETE FAJARDO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
8 ASOR MARY JERLENE VELUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 ASOY KATELEEN CARAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ASPA PAULINE JOYCE VEGA MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
11 ASPECTO JENINA MAY CONDEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 ASPREC KASANDRA RIVERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 ASPURIA DONALD CABANES PINES CITY COLL.
14 ASPURIA RISSEN CABANES PINES CITY COLL.
15 ASSI ABDU-RASID ABDONG PALAWAN POLYTECH.COLL.
16 ASTIBE SHIELA MARIE NUEVAREZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
17 ASTILLERO JOHN JOEL BRIONES FEU-MANILA
18 ASTILLERO NADI MIN LAHAMAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
19 ASTORGA REAH BULOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
20 ASTRERA RHYS JOSEPH SINDAC P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 ASTROLOGO JAMEEL LOU SENSICO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 ASTUDILLO EVELYN DIMAPILIS LAGUNA NRTHWSTRN COL.
23 ASTUDILLO MONELLE ANNE DERIADA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 ASULA MINAFLOR FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 ASUNCION CELIA MARIE ORA-A OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ASUNCION CLARISSE CHARMANE ILUSTRISIMO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
2 ASUNCION EDDIE JURRY VEGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ASUNCION HAZEL RODRIGUEZ KESTER GRANT COLL.
4 ASUNCION JACKIE LOU TANCO SO.BICOL COLL.
5 ASUNCION JAN ERIC CARGANILLA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
6 ASUNCION JENNY ROSE SUMAOANG PINES CITY COLL.
7 ASUNCION JEROME ALDOVINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ASUNCION JERWIN BORLADO CHINESE GHCNLA
9 ASUNCION KRISTAL JANE BERMUDEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 ASUNCION LORIE GAY TABIOS THE GOOD SAMARITAN
11 ASUNCION MA OLIVIA GUTIERREZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
12 ASUNCION MARIAN ENRIQUEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 ASUNCION MICHAEL PETER ABALOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ASUNCION NEIL-JOE REYES OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ASUNCION NELSON RAYAT UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
16 ASUNCION PIO JUSTIN VILLAS FEU-MANILA
17 ASUNCION REINAMEL JOY DUMLAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ASUNCION TIMOTHY JESREEL HERNANDEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 ATACADOR CARINA PERALTA THE FAMILY C.INC
20 ATACADOR KIM CAPINIG LAS PINAS COLLEGE
21 ATAD TRISHIA MARIE AMBROSIO CHINESE GHCNLA
22 ATAL LARA ANGELICA SANTOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 ATANACIO EMERSON BRIOL WEST BAY COLL.
24 ATANACIO MARIEL JOY MANILAG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 ATANACIO ROWENA DALERE GLOBAL CITY I.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 218
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ATANGAN EDNA MATA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 ATANQUE MARK LOUIE GONZALES CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
3 ATAYAN MARINILDA JOYCE BERBA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
4 ATAZAR REGGIE GABRIEL WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
5 ATENCIO KATHEREEN FLORES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 ATENCIO RICHARD ACEBUCHE C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
7 ATIBULA LYDIE TORRES LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
8 ATIENZA ALEX LAURENCE CABAGAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ATIENZA ANNE MARGARETH FE MAGADIA DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
10 ATIENZA ARNOLD ALETA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
11 ATIENZA BENJAMIN III QUILATON FEU-MANILA
12 ATIENZA HAZEL MANGALUS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
13 ATIENZA IANALOU LOREMPO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 ATIENZA JANINE ALYSSA ULAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 ATIENZA JANINE LOU PALINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 ATIENZA KATHLEEN COSTA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 ATIENZA KERUVIN GUTIERREZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 ATIENZA KEVIN PATRICK ANGARA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 ATIENZA LUZVI HEIDI BONIFACIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 ATIENZA MICA NOREEN DELA VEGA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
21 ATIENZA MOSES AARON GOTANA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 ATIENZA NELIA SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 ATIENZA ROSE ANN OBLINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 ATIENZA TRISHIA JANINE MANANTAN ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
25 ATILLANO KATHERINE KEITH FORNAL E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ATIM NIKKO DE ASIS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 ATOG MARJORIE MANALILI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ATON LEA GAMOLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 ATON MARIA MOZELLE BOHOL ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
5 ATRERO JULIE FAYE MANGICAP R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
6 ATRILLANO ELAINE SUE STA. MARIA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 ATTA CRISTINA ADIH ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
8 ATUD JESSICA LARA LAZAGA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 ATUTUBO CARLA KRISTINA SARCIA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
10 AUAYANG TERESA CATLI OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 AUDEA MARK SABRICK REMIGIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 AUDITOR LOVELY CRUZ UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
13 AUDITOR RAYMON SILVANO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
14 AUMENTADO GRACE ARLEN EDER METROPOLITAN HOSP
15 AUMENTADO IRISH GUCILATAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 AUNZO CATHY JUNE TENEDERO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
17 AUNZO RIZA LORRAINE DE GUZMAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 AURE JESTONI RODA J.RIZAL UNIV.
19 AURE JOANNE CARLA PE¥ALBA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 AURE KATHLEEN FAYE MERCADO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
21 AURE MANILYN NAVARRO METROPOLITAN HOSP
22 AURE MICHELLE MANLEGRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 AURE REGINE PAJARILLO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 AUREADA MICHAEL TOLENTINO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
25 AURELLANO GEORGETTE SALAGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 220
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AURIGUES PAULA MAY DAYTO ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
2 AUSIN CALANDRA MARIE DELA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 AUSIN VANESSA BAUTISTA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
4 AUSTERO MA REISHEL MALASAGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 AUSTRIA ALTAIRE PINKY LABAYO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 AUSTRIA ALVIN A. ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
7 AUSTRIA CHRISTOPER BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 AUSTRIA ELIZ EVANS STA CRUZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 AUSTRIA EMILY FELICIANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 AUSTRIA HARVEY IAN GUTIERREZ E. A. C.-MANILA
11 AUSTRIA JACQUELINE TINGCHUY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
12 AUSTRIA JAMES PATRICK ARQUIZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 AUSTRIA JAMIELA CARRANZA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 AUSTRIA JAYSON ABERIN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
15 AUSTRIA JHOLY AHN OSINSAO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 AUSTRIA MADELAINE DE LA CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 AUSTRIA MARK ANTHONY GONZALES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 AUSTRIA MARWIN FERRER UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 AUSTRIA MICHELLEENE MARIE GAHOL E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
20 AUSTRIA RAYMON DE OCAMPO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 AUSTRIA RHENEA ESCUBIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 AUSTRIA RIZZA MARIE AYDALLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 AUTENCIO PAULO RUBEN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
24 AUXILIO DESIREE ANN FERNANDEZ M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
25 AUZA EULANIE MAHUSAY OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 221
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AUZA MARIA LOURDES SALVO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 AVANCEÑA KATHERINE ROSE SOLIS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 AVECILLA AMIEL IAN JOSE MAGAT COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
4 AVELINO JASTINE MAE TANAY U PERP HELP-GMA
5 AVELINO JEE ANNE CABACUNGAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 AVELINO KYNA GAIL DIAZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 AVELLANEDA JAIMA ROSE CELORIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 AVELLANO KRISHIA DE ROMA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
9 AVEN JESSICA FRANCISCO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
10 AVENA MARICEL HERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 AVENDAÑO ALYSSA ANGELIE AYALA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 AVENDAÑO CINDY MHAE CRUZ NORZAGARAY COLL.
13 AVENDAÑO JOANNA ERIKA SANTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 AVENDAÑO JOYCE HANNAH DELA CRUZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 AVENDAÑO VERA LYLE BALSALUBRE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 AVENIDO ALYZA MARIE MARFIL UNIV.OF MAKATI
17 AVENIR ALYSSA JELEEN DARVIN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
18 AVERA KIMBERLY JOYCE MOJAS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 AVERIA MYLENE CHAVEZ FEU-MANILA
20 AVERION JAMES ERIK DONOVAN GODOY C.E.U.-MANILA
21 AVERO AUBREY CLARO C.E.U.-MANILA
22 AVES JEMIR DANIEL RACIMO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 AVES RYAN BENEDICT LIZARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 AVES WILLIAM MACAALAY COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
25 AVIADOR JOVIE ANA PALO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 222
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AVIGUETERO RACHEL BENAZA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 AVILA ALEXIS ALFONSO CRUZ AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
3 AVILA CHRISTIAN MAE MALAZARTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 AVILA JOHN DANIEL MARTIN BALTAZAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 AVILA JOY ANN NINEA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
6 AVILA RHOWELL JUSTINE ALCALA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 AVILES ALVIN RAY SALAZAR LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
8 AVILLANOZA ABRAHAM III CORTEZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 AVILLANOZA LIRA LOREN BAJADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 AVILLO KARL PHILLIP LUMIO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
11 AVIRA JANINE ROSE ARENDAIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 AVISADO FRANCES CHENELLE STO DOMINGO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 AVISADO GENELLE PAIGE STO DOMINGO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 AVISADO GUIANNE NICCOLO STO DOMINGO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 AVISO CAMELOT CAPACIO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
16 AWALI FATIMA SHERMAHAL CABALTERA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 AWAYAN GISELLE JUMAO-AS WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
18 AWAYAN JOEFER JONTILA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
19 AWAYAN MARY REGINA CRUZ RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 AWING JOELEEN AFIDCHAO MT.PROV. S.P.C.-MAIN
21 AWIS NUR-JENHEES ANNE AMMAD OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 AWIT JACINTH LEI GENCIANEO UNIV.OF MAKATI
23 AWIT REGINA MARIE MASANGCAY UNIV.OF MAKATI
24 AWITEN ROSE ANGELIQUE RICO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
25 AXALAN ANNA MAE EVITA MARASIGAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 223
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AY-AY MARIA GOLDA AQUINO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
2 AYALA RIZZA JOY CANON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
3 AYAON PARAMILA MANGIGIN JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
4 AYAPANA MADILYN MARINO J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 AYCO DAISY CHRISTINA MIGULLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 AYCO ELTON MICHAEL DIONSON UNIV.OF ST.LA SALLE-BACOLOD
7 AYCOCHO ANN MYRTHEL DE GUZMAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 AYES KATRINA-TERESA AGITO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
9 AYES KEN THEODORE AGITO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
10 AYLLON MARK ANTHONY III CORCINO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
11 AYON JHANE POLINTANG U.P.-MANILA
12 AYOP IVAN JAMES MUALLIL GLOBAL CITY I.C.
13 AYOS ANGELICA HERRERA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 AYSON CAMIR DIANNE RAZON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 AYSON ELMER VILLA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
16 AYSON JOHN LESTHER DOMETITA OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 AYSON KARRYLL FAITH MACARAEG FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
18 AYSON MELINDA UBAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 AYSON PAMELA ROSE HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 AYUBO ANGELIQUE NEL MORADA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
21 AYUNGON HANZEL NECESITO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
22 AYUNGUI MARY JUNE NOVICIO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
23 AZADA LIRACHRIS AVENDAÑO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
24 AZARCON CHARMAIGNE-JOY CONSTANTINO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 AZARCON JAIVE ESPIRITU HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 224
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AZARES KARENNE CINDY BASAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 AZARIAS MIGUEL SANTILLAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 AZAS CARLA MARIA KATRINA ECO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 AZES NORHATA ANONGCAR MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
5 AZIS AZISA COSINGAN ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
6 AZUCENA MARITES APARENTE BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
7 AZUCENA SHARON MANGINSAY CONCORDIA COLLEGE
8 AZUELA GENALYN DAYAG U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
9 AZUL DENEICE PATRICIA ASTILLERO UNIV.OF MAKATI
10 AZUL SAMANTHA KATHERINE ANGELES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 AZUR KIMVERLY ANGELIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 AZURES JOY KHRISTINE HERNAEZ COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
13 AZURIN DANIEL JR TUY DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
14 AZURIN ELDY SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
15 AZURIN JEANNE MARICOR GALLEGOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 AZURIN KAREN BORSI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 AZURIN ROSE LYN ALMERO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
18 AZUSANO MAHARANI BLANCA GUMASING OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 AÑABIEZA BABYRLENE PADILLA ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
20 AÑAIN FEM ROELYN ARAMBULO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 AÑASCO PRINCESS MAY SACUEZA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 AÑONUEVO CAMILLE ESTER ORDOÑEZ ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
23 AÑONUEVO CRISTINA ZURITA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
24 AÑONUEVO GENALINE PACIS U DE SANTA ISABEL
25 AÑONUEVO GENELYN ROSAS SO.BICOL COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 225
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AÑONUEVO JENILYN DEL CARMEN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
2 AÑONUEVO JOANA JEAN RAMOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 AÑONUEVO MERINISSA VERINA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 BAARDE ARENS FAITH BAYHON OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 BAASIS ARLYN SEBASTIAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
6 BABARAN MICHAELLE ARRA ANGOLUAN OL OF PILLARS
7 BABARANO APRIL MORA GORDON COLL.
8 BABAS MARIE THERESA ALMAZAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 BABASA CHERRY MAE ILAGAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 BABIA CLAUDE ANGELO VILLON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 BABILA LEI BATARA CDH ALLIED M.C.
12 BABILONIA JOSE FERNANDO MARTINEZ MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
13 BABINA TADEO GOGOLIN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 BABISTA MARIA KYLA KATRICE SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
15 BABLES CZARINA GUILALAS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 BABYLONIA FARAH JANE ABAYON C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
17 BACABAG REYMAR ESTINOS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 BACALA SAINT MARTHA MANSUETO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 BACALSO JOSE JR HO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
20 BACALTOS ANNIE TONETTE MARTINEZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
21 BACALTOS JOY ANN NAONG PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
22 BACANI BELLIE JEAN BRAVO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
23 BACANI CARINA RIVERA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
24 BACANI CHEYSEL MAE CARULLO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 BACANI DAVID WARL SANTIAGO FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 226
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BACANI DONA SHAINE DE LEON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
2 BACANI JOHN CARLO BRAVO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 BACANI KRISTINE LEAH EVANGELISTA FEU-MANILA
4 BACANTO CHRISTINE CABRERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 BACARO CARREN DEVILLES ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
6 BACARRA PATRICK BARRIENTOS FEU-MANILA
7 BACARRO THIMOTHY EVANGELISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 BACCALI ANGELIQUE TACSIAT ICCT CFI
9 BACCAY STEPHANIE RAE ISLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 BACELONIA BEVERLY GIL SORIANO FEU-MANILA
11 BACENA BENEDICT JOHN RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 BACERA ARFEL MICHELLE PONSAL WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
13 BACERDO LEA ROSE MARY LABUTAP E. A. C.-MANILA
14 BACERO MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 BACHAR DEXTER REYES J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
16 BACHILLER JHON JERRYME RAÑOSA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
17 BACHO CHRISTINE JOY NORBERTE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 BACLANGEN RACHELLE GOMEYAC BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
19 BACLAOCOS RICHARD MELICOR STI-RECTO
20 BACLIG CURTIS BARRIENTOS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
21 BACLIG RACHEL JEBB TOLENTINO FEU-MANILA
22 BACNIS ARJAY AEZON MARIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 BACOLOR ANNABEL MAYORES SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 BACOLOR JONATHAN MARK CAPIÑA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
25 BACONAWA CATHERINE OBEN OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 227
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BACONG KATRINA HERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 BACOSA JERIKO PEÑA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 BACSA MARIA LOURDES CONTRERAS GOLDEN GATE COLL.
4 BACSA MAYCINTH KATHERINE ACUESTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 BACUDO JANE LAURENCE AZUELO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
6 BACUETES PAMELA JOY BASTON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 BACULAO BERMIE PORTES COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
8 BACULO NORIEL ALDRICH BAUTISTA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 BACULPO CHERRYLYN MENDAJAR P.W.U.-MANILA
10 BACUNGAN JOHN RENIEL SANTOS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 BACURANAY JASON MAPA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
12 BACUYAG JOHN ERNEST DOMINGO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
13 BADAGUAS JAY ANNE LORENZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BADANA LENI CEREZO ESCUELA D NSTRA.SEÑORA L
15 BADAR CHRISTY OGAYA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 BADEO ISABEL LABRADOR DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
17 BADIANG MARLYN TINGAS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
18 BADILLA JACQUELINE FABIE UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
19 BADILLA SHAIRA ROSE LONGALONG WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
20 BADILLO CHERRIE MAY JIMENA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
21 BADILLO JYLE ARRIANE MAGSOMBOL TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 BADILLO MARICHELLE BURGOS U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
23 BADINAS JEREHMAI IROJO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
24 BADIOLA HAIDELENE GACUTNO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 BADIOLA JACQUELYN BAUTISTA COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 228
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BADLIS JANEL-ANNE PEÑA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 BADUA JAE ANN ANDES KESTER GRANT COLL.
3 BADUYA APRIL PARAM E. A. C.-MANILA
4 BAER MARY GRACE REANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 BAES ERIKA ZALDARRIAGA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
6 BAESA LOTIS BARAERO P.W.U.-MANILA
7 BAETIONG ANNALIZA UY WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
8 BAG-AO ROVIE GAY SANTUYA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 BAG-ID VERONICA PORQUIADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 BAGABAY ALYSA MARIE ABORITA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 BAGACINA JERICO TAMPIS U PERP HELP-GMA
12 BAGADIONG MARIE ABIGAELLE CERVANTES OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 BAGAIPO RUTH CRISCEL EYMARDINE AMOGUIS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 BAGALAY PABLITO JR PABELONIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 BAGAMASBAD J-ANGELA MAE HUELGAS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
16 BAGAMASBAD MARIA FATIMA JOY ALIM E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 BAGAMASBAD MARY JOY PANLILIO P.L. PASIG
18 BAGANGAN ZANDER DACILLO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 BAGAOISAN MHARJORIE DECANO T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
20 BAGAPORO ALYSSA PORRAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 BAGAPORO DAN ERWIN CRUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 BAGAPURO ALMA ARMENIA CALUBAYAN FEU-MANILA
23 BAGASIN BEVERLY DALIOAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
24 BAGASIN KRISTINA MARIE CARURUCAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
25 BAGASIN RYAN ABAYAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 229
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAGAY EJOAN PAZ CONDENUEVO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 BAGAYAS DOREEN JOY IBAÑEZ FEU-MANILA
3 BAGAYAS ETHEL GRACE CACAYORIN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
4 BAGAYBAGAYAN ANNA DOMINIQUE CONSTANTINO RIZAL TECH UNIV
5 BAGCAL GEOMAR CHRIS BALICOCO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
6 BAGCAL KATLYN KAY PANAGA RIZAL TECH UNIV
7 BAGNAS GINALYN ABUCOT TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
8 BAGNES JHOAN GENETA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 BAGNES PATRICK HUTAMARES DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
10 BAGNI LAUREN ESPIRITU U.N.P.-VIGAN
11 BAGO ELYSIA NICOLE EMMANUELLEBETIC OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 BAGOOD EMMANUEL MATAVIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 BAGORIO JULITO GENVER II LOZANO ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
14 BAGRO METHUSELAH DEL VALLE GLOBAL CITY I.C.
15 BAGRO NORAIMAH MACUMBAL JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
16 BAGSIC DIANNE GRACE FERNANDEZ NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
17 BAGSIT IAN MATTHEW CLOSA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 BAGSIT PATRICK BRONCE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 BAGTAS BEZY JOY OLIVER E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
20 BAGUE RICARDO JR DE GRACIA UNIV.OF MAKATI
21 BAGUINON GAY EUNICE LACERONA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 BAGUIO DANAMIE TORREMOCHA STI-MAKATI
23 BAGUIO JOHN REY MORALA C. C. P.
24 BAGUIO SZARIA GIAN FENIQUITO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
25 BAGUISA JHUVITA CRUZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 230
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAGUIWET ELEANOR BACAGAN PINES CITY COLL.
2 BAGUNAS ALEXANDER LUIS LARRAGA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 BAGUS CARLOS MIGUEL BONNEVIE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 BAGUYOT MADELIENE FLORES GLOBAL CITY I.C.
5 BAHALA EZHRA BALBAIRA MINA DE ORO I.S.T.
6 BAHAN RICHELL VANZUELA FEU-MANILA
7 BAHAUDDIN RIZWANA ABANTAS MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
8 BAHJIN ANDRADA ABDULHAMID NOTRE DAME-JOLO
9 BAID ANNA LYN FUENTES OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 BAID SURWEDA JALMAANI MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
11 BAIDAL JENNIFER CALUMAG AGO FOUNDATION COLL.
12 BAINGAN CAMIL GAEL VIRAY SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
13 BAINO ABIGAIL TUAZON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 BAIRA CHRISTINE SUZZANE SANTOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 BAISA DANNA LALAINE TAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BAISA GERTRUDE MAQUINTO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 BAISA ISAAC MCTIM GYVER FORTE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 BAISA MARIA CASSANDRA AGULAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 BAITAN CATHERINE PABICON ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
20 BAJADOR JONARD BERMEJO COLL. OF ST.JOHN-ROXAS
21 BAJALA RONALD MAGTULIS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
22 BAJANDE REAM MARY PADASIG COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
23 BAL JORDAN PAJARILLAGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 BAL VANESSA BOTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BALA JANINE CRUZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALA ROSSANA REYES LIPA CITY COLL.
2 BALABA ARLENE SANTIAGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 BALABA MANILYN VALLESPIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 BALABA MARTHY FRONIAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 BALABBO RANZ RYAN MORILLO STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
6 BALABIS RIZZIA BERNARDO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
7 BALACUIT ROSEMARIE MIRAS J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
8 BALADJI SAINIHA SADDILI MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
9 BALAGA RECHIE BASIBAS E. A. C.-MANILA
10 BALAGAN CHARLES REYDENSON GUNDAYAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 BALAGAT HYACINTH ESTA FEU-MANILA
12 BALAGAT NEMIA LUARES U.N.E.P.
13 BALAGAT NERISSA GABRIEL TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 BALAGBAGAN ARNEL JR QUI¥ONES MABINI COLL.-DAET
15 BALAGBAGAN DONNA LIZA JAVIER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BALAGBAGAN JOHN ARVIN DE LEON U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 BALAGEO KRISTINE DEGAY METROPOLITAN HOSP
18 BALAGOT XERXES KEIR KILBY MISLANG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 BALAGTAS ADONIS MACAYAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 BALAGTAS CHRISTINE ALICE MACARAIG LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 BALAGTAS MARIZ AUSTRIA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
22 BALAGTAS ROSE ANNE MACALINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 BALAHAY LITE LORENZO . ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 BALAIS AMADOR LAWAGAN ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
25 BALAJADIA ANNA RICA LAPADA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALAJADIA DENVER STA MARIA N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
2 BALAJADIA JUMEL LABO METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 BALAJADIA KARREN TAYAG COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
4 BALAMIENTO JOHN MARTIN CATAMA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
5 BALAN JUNALYN VERANO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 BALANA MONICA NUIQUE MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 BALANAG BERNARD SANTIAGO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
8 BALANAG JAN EZRA REGALADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 BALANAY AIZA BALMES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 BALANAY HILMARIE FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 BALANAY MA LARYSSA CUMPA DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
12 BALANCIO JERICO CHIOCO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
13 BALANDAY MARY GRACE CABANILA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
14 BALANE DIANNE CAMACHO LIPA CITY COLL.
15 BALANE EVELYN FLORES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 BALANGUE ADRIAN DINO BONUAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 BALANI RHEA DE LEON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 BALANON CYRIL MATTHEW GARCIA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 BALANON MARK PAULO QUESADA ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
20 BALANTAKBO ARIANE MAE GALAURAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
21 BALANZA ZCYRIL EARL CRISTALINO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 BALAO MA CONSTANCIA ATUAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 BALAOING ANGELIE VILLAR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 BALAOING BEATRICE ROBERTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 BALAOING FAIRY BASUEL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALASOLLA AUBREY LINVI VERANO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
2 BALATICO REINAJOY FLORES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 BALAW-AS JENNIFER LEIGH TANGDOL RIZAL TECH UNIV
4 BALAYAN CATHY ROSE STA RITA FEU-MANILA
5 BALAZON JOHANNES ANCHETA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 BALBA PETER JUL PELEGRINA CDH ALLIED M.C.
7 BALBARONO MARY ANN ANQUILAN UNIV.OF MAKATI
8 BALBAS BIEN ANSELMO CALAD MARY CHILES
9 BALBEDINA MOURINE CORRAL AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
10 BALBIN CARMINA JACINTO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 BALBINO GIRLINE ELEAZAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 BALBINO KLEIN ANNE PLACIO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
13 BALBOA MARLOWE JOHN RADA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 BALBUENA CHENEY JOY GAMBOA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
15 BALBUENA DESY GUTIERREZ ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
16 BALBUENA HAMAINIE GIA VINUYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 BALBUENA RAPHAEL MENDOZA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 BALBUTIN JHONALYN PAGLINAWAN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 BALBUTIN JONELYN DEZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 BALBUTIN MICHELLE GALVEZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
21 BALCITA DONALYN PARADA DMMMSU-AGOO
22 BALDAZO ROSE FRANCINE ANJANNETH MEDINA COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
23 BALDE JOSEPHINE MAGSUMBOL ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
24 BALDECAÑAS ISRAEL MANGUNDAYAO THE FAMILY C.INC
25 BALDELOMAR ROUSSEL SIOJO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALDEMOR JUVY ANN PALAFOX OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 BALDEMOR LUISA GRACE ASEOCHE C.E.U.-MANILA
3 BALDEMOR REGINE DEQUITO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
4 BALDEMORO XYLINA SAMEDRA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 BALDEMORO XYLONA SAMEDRA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
6 BALDERAS JUDYLENE BERMUDES SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
7 BALDEVIA CHERRYLYN LEDDA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
8 BALDEZAMO AMILYN PASICOLAN COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
9 BALDIVICIO ELOISA TACBIANAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 BALDONADO IVORY ANN NAZAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 BALDONAZA MARINA LARANANG COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
12 BALDONAZA MHAY VALENTINO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
13 BALDONO MA.LOURDES REYES E. A. C.-MANILA
14 BALDORADO ARMAN ABEJERO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 BALDOS KAREN ROSE DAVID R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
16 BALDOS RAZEL JOY CELADA EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
17 BALDOVINO CLARISSE ANN TITAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
18 BALDOVINO SUSAN BERMEJO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
19 BALDOZ MEL CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ FEU-MANILA
20 BALDOZA PHIL MICHAEL VIVO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 BALDUEZA JAMAE BINAOHAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 BALDUGO RIGEL COLOMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 BALENDRES CARLSON CABALLES JOHN PAUL II COLL.
24 BALERITE FATIMA SARA SUPETRAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 BALEROS IANA KRICEL ALCALA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALGOA JOHN ALRIM VILLANUEVA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 BALGOMA ROSE ANNE MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 BALGOS JAQUILYN MERCADO FEU-MANILA
4 BALGOS JASMINE OWEN CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
5 BALIAD DEAN DIONE LIGUID U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 BALIAO MARIA JANINE JACOSALEM DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
7 BALIBOL JAKE REYNON PAJANUSTAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 BALIBOL JEREMY ESQUILLO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 BALIC-BALIC RIALYN PALMES C. C. P.
10 BALICLIC KRISTEL JANE DALIRE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 BALID ERICA BUSTENERA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
12 BALIJO GINALYN VILLAREAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 BALILA DINA MATIAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BALINAS LORY JEAN DE GUZMAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 BALINGASA JOANA MARIE ABANTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 BALINGCADO MAERELLE KRISTINE MULLOZ BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
17 BALINGIT JESERENE ANN ESPINO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
18 BALINGIT MARK BRIAN GUINTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 BALINO ERICKA ROCHELLE JOAQUIN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 BALISALISA HENRY CHARLES RUTANO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
21 BALITA JOSE RAPHAEL GUERRERO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
22 BALITA XENIA DUALLO P.W.U.-MANILA
23 BALITE SARAH JANE GARCIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 BALITON JAENNA CRYZELLA LIPAOEN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 BALIWAG SUNSHINE SALBANG LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALLA MARK WILSON ANAEN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 BALLACO JUMIAMEL PASCUAL J.RIZAL UNIV.
3 BALLADA JENNIFER GUTIERREZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 BALLAHO DANDY JUNE CAMARILLO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
5 BALLARET ARIANE CIARA BARBOSA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
6 BALLARITA GENEVIEVE TABUBUCA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 BALLARTA ANALET ESCANER MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
8 BALLEBAS ROSANN JOY SO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 BALLECER MARY ROSE VILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 BALLENTE RUTH JUNSAY FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST
11 BALLERA JOHN MICHAEL BARREDO ST.ANTHONY COLL-ROXA
12 BALLESTER OMEL MOTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 BALLESTEROS ALLAN BERNABE SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
14 BALLESTEROS CANDY METROPOLITAN HOSP
15 BALLESTEROS DONNA MAY AGUIRRE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 BALLESTEROS FRANCES MESUELO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 BALLESTEROS JOMARK ABALOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 BALLESTEROS KAREN ANN BUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 BALLESTEROS KATHLENE MAE DIAL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
20 BALLESTEROS LEA ISSABEL TIZON U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
21 BALLESTEROS RAUL DOMINGO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
22 BALLESTEROS ROWENA JANE NONE UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
23 BALLESTEROS SHERWIN LAYOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 BALLESTEROS VERONICA MAPILISAN ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
25 BALLEZA TASHA DE JESUS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALLOCANAG TRISHA ANNE MENDOZA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 BALLON JHONNA MARIE NACIONAL UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
3 BALLON MARY ANN JOSON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 BALLONADO RUTH DELA CRUZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
5 BALLONOS MICHELLE ALINGOD J.RIZAL UNIV.
6 BALMACEDA ANDE FRANCISCO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 BALMACEDA LUISA MADDUMA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 BALMADRID NIKKI TABLIZO DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
9 BALMEDINA MA.SARAH ANDALIS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
10 BALMEO MANRICO FULGUERAS AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
11 BALMES CHARMAINE LUBRICO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
12 BALMES ROSHIEL SALCEDO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
13 BALMONTE JOFERSON FERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 BALMONTE MELANIE RELUCIO URDANETA CITY UNIV
15 BALMORES MA RHODORA ARGARIN P.W.U.-MANILA
16 BALNEG RAUL HECTOR FLORES SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 BALO MANILYN COPINO HOLY NAME UNIV
18 BALOALOA JAN CARLO MENESES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 BALOG MARC PHILIP STA MARIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 BALOIS CRISTINA ACAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 BALOLONG CHRISTINE ROSE BOBIS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
22 BALONDO MICHELLE KATHRINE MIRABEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 BALONES CARLI JOJO MARAS E. A. C.-MANILA
24 BALORAN MA. KRISTINA JOY SUMAIT OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BALOT RACHELLE ANN MANALILI C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALOTABOT LEAFE CANDELOSAS FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
2 BALOY CORAZON HANDOG E. A. C.-MANILA
3 BALT PRINCESS INEDA PANONDIONGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
4 BALTAZAR ALBERT DELA CUADRA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
5 BALTAZAR ANNA KATRINA SANTOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 BALTAZAR DANILO JR PEÑA P.L. MANILA
7 BALTAZAR DEAN REYNALD MORADA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 BALTAZAR GRETCHEN MAE CAWAGAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
9 BALTAZAR HONEY ANN POLLO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
10 BALTAZAR JONNA MAY ZAPATA FEU-MANILA
11 BALTAZAR JUSTINE JOSEPH MALIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 BALTAZAR MARK RONIÑO BONDOC METROPOLITAN HOSP
13 BALTERO BERNALIZA FAMORCA CHINESE GHCNLA
14 BALUBAR GEORGETTE VILLEGAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
15 BALUIS EDLYN ANGUE STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
16 BALUYOT KATRINA CAMILLE TURINGAN FEU-MANILA
17 BALUYOT KATRINA ROSE GO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 BALUYOT MA PENNY CESSA CINCO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 BALUYOT NICOLE ANN TAYAPAD FEU-MANILA
20 BALUYUT DONNA CUBACUB TARLAC STATE UNIV.
21 BALUYUT JENNA MARIE GENARO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 BALUYUT VAN KRISTINE JOY MALLARI PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
23 BALY JOANNA MARIE PRADO U PERP HELP-GMA
24 BAMBAO ANGELA PROVIDO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
25 BAMBAO REMEGIO PEÑA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAMBILLA NITA MARQUEZ UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
2 BANA ROSEBUD SAAVEDRA MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
3 BANAAG RONESSA DE LEON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 BANAAG SHERMARIE VICTORIA CUDIAMAT LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 BANABATAC ESPERANZA GALEOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 BANAG IMERSON ANTOLIN FEU-MANILA
7 BANAG JEMELY RIVERA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 BANAGLORIOSO GRACE CADUHAY NO.NEGROS STATE C.S.T.
9 BANAJERA DESERY BAYLOSIS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 BANAL KELVIN LINGAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 BANAL ROSE ANN ROQUE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 BANALAN FINELLA MARIE MACALINTAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 BANANIA JOMADEL CIRUJALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 BANARES EDILBERTO III NAVARRO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
15 BANATAO MARY JOYCE ABANA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 BANAWA MADONNA SURIAGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 BANAWA RACHEL NARANJO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
18 BANAWA SARAH JANE PAPA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 BANAYAD RODELIO JR SIMON CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
20 BANAYAT EVA JEANETTE SOSING P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 BANAYAT ROGENEIL ABAD ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
22 BANCIERA LORANGELO DAYSOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 BANCOD MARIA ALELYN BUNYI E. A. C.-MANILA
24 BANDAL DEVY JOYCE CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BANDAR ABDUL AZIZ ALI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BANDAR SHIELA ANDREA MARQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 BANDARLIPE EIROS CAMPUED UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 BANDARLIPE GRACE MALLORCA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
4 BANDEJES JOANA BAYANI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 BANDIEZ JANICE MARIE ESTACIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 BANDOLA MARY ANN RUFIN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
7 BANDOLIN BEVERLY ALCALDE OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 BANDOLIN ROSE JOANNA SADIAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 BANDOMA MARY JEAN AGUILAR WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
10 BANDONG JAMAICA AMIRAH FERRO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
11 BANDOY RENE ALLAN DABUET U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
12 BANDRANG FATIMA AYNNA ALONTO J.RIZAL UNIV.
13 BANDRANG NOR HUSSEIN ALONTO J.RIZAL UNIV.
14 BANG-ITO FELIZA BENANA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 BANGALAN GILLEANE THERESE PALOMO ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
16 BANGCAYA BREEZY MANALASTAS C.E.U.-MANILA
17 BANGCOT CAREEN DASOC HOLY NAME UNIV
18 BANGCOT LEA DASOC UNIV.OF BOHOL
19 BANGIS MA RIKKA CZERINA YANGCO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 BANGLOY JAYSABEL ANOLING FEU-MANILA
21 BANGUG ROXANNE ACOB SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 BANGURAN ALVIN AQUINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 BANIACAO MARY LIZE U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
24 BANIAGA SITTIE BAISA SHARIF METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 BANICO MA CONCEPCION N/A NORZAGARAY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BANIQUED FRANCIS RAYMOND RONQUILLO NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
2 BANLAT BILLY BRAINE KHO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 BANO ABEL CAPISTRANO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 BANO CATHERINE BATOON DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 BANOG JEROM CARLO LOPEZ WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
6 BANOGON YSABELLA RUTH LEAL ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
7 BANSIL RAYMARD SALVALEON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 BANSON KIRSTEIN LAYZELL DELFIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 BANTA CAMILLA ZHARINE PALOMAS U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
10 BANTA MARIA NECITA LAPPAY ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
11 BANTA MAY-ANN LLAMES GLOBAL CITY I.C.
12 BANTIGUE JANILLE SUDARIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 BANTIGUE REGINALD VILLADARES FEU-MANILA
14 BANTILO MELGIE LISING C.E.U.-MANILA
15 BANTING JOANNE ACEDO FEU-MANILA
16 BANTOG DIANE ANGELES CHINESE GHCNLA
17 BANTOG MAYLEEN SAN DIEGO THE FAMILY C.INC
18 BANTOLINO RYAN GENESIS TAN TORRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 BANTUG MARY JOYCE VILUAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 BANTUG PATRICIA BARBRA VALENOVA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
21 BANTUGAN REANNE JARINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 BANTUGON ROBELLE JOY MANIGBAS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
23 BANUG HERNANDO JR SAMONTINA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 BANZA ANNA ROSE BERALDE OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BANZA HAIDEE MARIE BERALDE OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BANZALI MARIELLA MORALES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 BANZON APRAILLE CLARISSE BIGCAS P.W.U.-MANILA
3 BANZON JOSE PAULO LUIGI AZARRAGA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 BANZON RIADEZ DE SAGUN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 BANZUELA HONEY RUTH GALVEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 BAO JEAN MARC SIMOLDE MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
7 BAON MA VANGIE BALLELOS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 BAPTISTA JANINE MARIE BACOLOD COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
9 BAQUIRAN JESTONI ECLAR ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 BAQUIRAN JOANN PILAMBATO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 BAQUIRAN JOSEPHINE GATAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 BAQUIRAN LIZALYN JUAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 BAQUIRIN CARISSA VIEN COLLADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BARABONA ROCEL MAY PEDOY WEST NEGROS COLL.
15 BARACAO JUSES SALVADOR TAÑEDO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
16 BARACHINA CHARMAINE BARBACENA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 BARACHINA RICK JAMES CANSANAY U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
18 BARACINAS EANGEL BERT CAPARANGA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
19 BARAHAMA NURHIDA ASANJI NOTRE DAME-JOLO
20 BARAIRO JOY HERNANDEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
21 BARAL KRISTEL HOPE VICEDO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 BARANDA MARIA THERESA PEROL AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
23 BARANDA NASTASJA . U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 BARANDA NOEMI DIAMSAY WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
25 BARANDA RACHEL ANNE VASQUEZ FILAMER CHRISTIAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARANDINO MICHAEL ALCAZAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 BARANGAN YCHAN MAGAWAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 BARANGGAY MARY JANE GARDAYA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 BARAO ANA MYRICA MOAWA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 BARAO KHRISTOPER ANTHONY SAN DIEGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 BARAOED EDISON VISTAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 BARASI HOWARD DELIGENCIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 BARASONA LERVEE JOY ALCARDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 BARATANG PRINCESS TABUJARA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 BARAWID MARILOU MORALES MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
11 BARBA DAWN DIANNE MICUA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
12 BARBA MARIA ANA BEGATA STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
13 BARBA XANDRA LEE IGNACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BARBADILLO JEANETTE DIMAANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 BARBERO EULA ARIOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BARBERO RONALD LOUIE PACIA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
17 BARBIN ANGELA MAE MARAMAG MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
18 BARBON CHARIE MAE BUSTAMANTE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
19 BARBON CHARIZA TUA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 BARBOSA ALFRED JAMES ARETA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 BARBOSA ELLA KHAMILE DELA CRUZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
22 BARBOZA ANNE LORAINE CAMPIT J.RIZAL UNIV.
23 BARCELO CRIZALDY MABALAY P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 BARCELON BERNADETH GALIT FEU-MANILA
25 BARCELON DHANIEL DIZON PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARCELON DONNICO MANAIT C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 BARCELON KLAUS ALBERTO TOLIBAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 BARCELON MARIE KRISTINE MUÑASQUE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 BARCELONA BOBBY ORMITA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 BARCELONA ROSE ARON OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 BARCENA ANNE MARGARETTE BENESA LORMA COLLEGE
7 BARCENA MARK RAPHAEL CECILIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 BARCENAS JON TITUS SUMILANG FEU-MANILA
9 BARCENAS RESSURRECION SALVADOR U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
10 BARCHETA DENISE ANN SALINAS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
11 BARCINAL ROUMER SOLIS ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
12 BARCO MANUEL LACSON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 BARCUMA CLARYLLEN LACSI M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 BARDINAS JONALIEZL SORIBELLO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
15 BARDON LEONOR ODI OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
16 BARDON MARRIANE KHRISLIE MAHILUM OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 BARDON PRINCESS ELOIDA DE JESUS CHINESE GHCNLA
18 BARELLANO SUNDY OMOL MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
19 BARENG JEZEBEL IVY MARZAN BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
20 BARENG MAE REMINAJES OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 BARGOS JELLA PATRICIA DANCEL OL GUADALUPE COLL.
22 BARIA YNNO CARLO TORRIJOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
23 BARIAS JOANNE CADA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 BARIATA SHERVIN CABAHUG HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
25 BARIBAL ELEANOR TABBUAC ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 319
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARICAUA CAROLYN GUIUO J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
2 BARICAUA LEA MARGARETTE PAGULAYAN FEU-MANILA
3 BARILLO CHERISH DISCIPULO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 BARIN MARY ROSE DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 BARLONGAY JACKLYN PASAHOL SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
6 BARLONGAY JEREMIAH ADA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 BARNACHEA ALISA MARIE AGUSTIN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
8 BARNES KAY ZHYRA MALABANAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 BARNIDO IRENE SANTIAGO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 BARNUEVO ESMERALDA BALSOMO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
11 BARNUEVO KATRINA MARCAR ANTONIO ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
12 BAROLA MARIE KATHLEEN DIANNE QUILATES OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 BAROMA BRISBANE BOLESA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BAROMAN JULIE REPOREN UNIV.OF MAKATI
15 BARON BILLY JR AYAPANA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 BARONA MARY ROSE BINGCOLADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 BAROT JERAMIE PALCE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 BAROT MARY ANGELI ANDAL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 BAROÑA EVAGINE GALERA ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
20 BARRACA LORILY VILLANUEVA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
21 BARRACOSO SARAH KRISTIA GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 BARRALES MAY ANNE KRISTINE TARCENA UNIV.OF MAKATI
23 BARRAMEDA JOVELLE MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
24 BARRAMEDA KCLYN SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BARRANTES LENDYL ALPAJORA ICCT CFI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 320
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARREDA MICHAEL BATALLER C.E.U.-MANILA
2 BARREDO CINDY PEARL PORSUELO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
3 BARREDO GELYBELL ABASOLA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
4 BARREDO JEANNE VALERIE VILLADELGADO E. A. C.-MANILA
5 BARREDO KENNETH MERIOLES SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
6 BARREDO LIZA DIMANDAN FEU-MANILA
7 BARREDO MIGUEL ANGELO RUEDA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
8 BARRERA CELESTE LAROZA LAGUNA COLL.
9 BARRERA JOANNE PONCE THE FAMILY C.INC
10 BARRERA JOHN CARLO DICHOSO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 BARRERA MARICAR ORTIZ COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
12 BARRERA RACHEL VERAS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
13 BARRETE PRINCESS ANN VILLALOBOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 BARRETTO DOMINIC PARAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 BARRETTO NICO TEOFILO LEPITEN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BARRETTO ROMMEL JAYSON DOMINGO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 BARRIDO DIANNE LORRAINE DIAMANTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 BARRIENTOS AMARYLLIS ASCAÑO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
19 BARRIENTOS QUEENY DIANNE OCHINANG FEU-MANILA
20 BARRIENTOS VANESSA NUÑEZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
21 BARRION ZYRA ANGELICA MAGNO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 BARRIOS KARSEL ANNE FRAMIL E. A. C.-MANILA
23 BARRIOS KLANDER DAPILAGA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
24 BARRIOS MARIA CELIA MELLA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
25 BARRIOS RENITH OBLIGAR SO.BICOL COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARRIOS RN ROSE RICABLANCA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
2 BARRO SHERWIN CAMINS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 BARRO SHIENA MARIE PANTALEON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 BARROGA ADELYN BACELONA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
5 BARROGA LOREMHEL FRANCISCO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
6 BARROS HAZELYN JOY NAVA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 BARROS MARK ANGELO BRIONES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 BARROSA APRIL ROSE LODOVICE ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
9 BARROZA MARY ROSE BELGA NORZAGARAY COLL.
10 BARROZO JAMY ANGELI FERRER UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 BARROZO RUBY ANN LAURENTE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 BARRUGA EDUARD JEFFERSON CAPILI OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 BARRUGA ROSANNE ABAGON OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 BARRUN KRISSAN VASQUEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 BARTE SHERRY MAY CORDERO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 BARTIDO JESSIE JAMES CASTRO ST.PAUL COL.-CEBU
17 BARTINA JEFFREY PAHAYAHAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 BARTOLATA FREDERICK ZOLETA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 BARTOLAZO ROUVELL VINLUAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 BARTOLO CIELO MARIE SANTIA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
21 BARTOLO DINNA MANGANTI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 BARTOLO EIDREL DAVID ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
23 BARTOLO JHON PHILIP VILLETA ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
24 BARTOLO ROMINA PADOLINA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
25 BARTOLOME CRISTIAN LUCKIE AMPARO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 322
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARTOLOME FIDEL VILLEGAS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 BARTOLOME GENERA VILLEGAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 BARTOLOME IRENE DEGAMON COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
4 BARTOLOME JOANA CASSANDRA FRANCISCO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 BARTOLOME JOHN CARLO PALAJE OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 BARTOLOME LOURDES MERCED BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 BARTOLOME MARLO ENRICO LACSON FEU-MANILA
8 BARTOLOME MICHELLE DUALES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 BARUEL RANDY ALMONDIA NORTHEASTERN COLL.
10 BARUELA MARGIE BELLONG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 BARUNDIA CINDERELLA RAMOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 BARUT ERICK JAESON FABRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 BARUT IRISH JANE TALAMAYAN FEU-MANILA
14 BARUT WALTER JON CECILIO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
15 BAS SHEENA TORRES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 BAS-AWAN CHRISTIAN ROBINSON VIRAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 BASA ADRIANNE FRANCHE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
18 BASA ALLAN RHEY SALAC FEU-MANILA
19 BASA CHARMAINE-ELAINE APELES CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
20 BASA CLARISSA GUEVARRA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
21 BASA JENNIFER PINTOR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 BASA KATHERINE JOYCE ZAFRA NORZAGARAY COLL.
23 BASA MARVIN DE GUZMAN ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
24 BASA PAULINE MARTIN U.P.-MANILA
25 BASA PRINCESS CABATUANDO PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BASALLOTE MARISOL MARQUEZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
2 BASALUDDIN KATHERINE SUSLAN BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
3 BASAMOT ELIEZER KIM RACSA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 BASAS CRESEL MAE ESPIRITU NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
5 BASAS IVY LORRAINE RICO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 BASAYA MA CZARINA FERNANDEZ WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
7 BASBAS BEVERLY CRUZ P.L. MARIKINA CITY
8 BASBAS MARIA VICTORIA SANTOS UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
9 BASBAS NICOLE ESCALANTE MABINI COLL.-DAET
10 BASCO BERNARD JACOBO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 BASCO CHRISTOPHER JAYSON TENA METROPOLITAN HOSP
12 BASCO CLARENCE CRUZADO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 BASCO EDNA DANAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 BASCO PIA CHRISTINE PACHECO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
15 BASCO SARAH ELIZABETH SIMON U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 BASCON MILCHAR MAE YFILI MLA.ADVENTIST
17 BASCONCILLO DJOANNA ODRON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 BASEA MARC ANTHONY EMPLEO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
19 BASERA AMIRA TOLENTINO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 BASHIER RAIHANAH BUALE LANAO SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
21 BASI JESSEL TORNO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
22 BASILAN ANN LORRAINE MENDOZA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 BASILAN GRACE ARMAYBELLE MARCO FEU-MANILA
24 BASILAN ROEL DOMINIC BALIOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 BASILIO JHONALYN LUGTU ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BASILIO JOSIE MAXIMO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 BASILIO MA ANGELICA BULUSAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
3 BASILIO MARIA NESSIL CIRUELAS UNIV.OF BATANGAS
4 BASILIO PHYLORD BANDERA FEU-MANILA
5 BASILLA EDEN BREBONERIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 BASILLAS MELROSE ANNE CALOPEZ P.W.U.-MANILA
7 BASINILLO SHAYNE ANNE VILLANUEVA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 BASIT JANE MARIZ DE TORRES MLA.ADVENTIST
9 BASMAN MUHAMMAD AL-RAFFI BARODI ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 BASSAL AYLINA LAHIM MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
11 BASSIG IAN ALDWIN PEREZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
12 BASSIG JAYMEE MANALO RIZAL TECH UNIV
13 BASSIG MA JESSICA ROXANE ESTRELLADO FEU-MANILA
14 BASSIG MARJORIE MAGHINAY OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 BASTE TARA ANN FALOGME E. A. C.-MANILA
16 BASTES KRISTINE VALEROSO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
17 BASTES MERRIAM RENTOY ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
18 BASTIAN DJAY LOPEZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 BASUG JAMES BENJIE FERMALAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 BASUG LURESE JOY LAUDE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 BATAC ARIANNE TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 BATAC CHARISE BES MATIAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 BATAC CLARIZZA ROSE LIBIRAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 BATAC RYAN JASON RAMOS ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
25 BATALLA ANDRE CARL SALAZAR DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BATALLA JON KEVIN FORTUNO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 BATALLA NICO OYARDO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 BATALLIER KAREN BIASURA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 BATALLONES JOCELYN CAIMARE BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
5 BATAN ERLEEN ALEXIS LUNA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
6 BATANES PAUL WILLIAM RICOHERMOSO E. A. C.-MANILA
7 BATANG JEADELINE JOY GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 BATANGAN JOANNA MARIE LEAÑO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 BATANGOSO ERVIN LORENZ DEDUYO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 BATARA CHARLENE ESLAVA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
11 BATARIO JIERICO PAUL CRUZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 BATAS APRYL WYNE INFANTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 BATBAT HAZEL CUSAY OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
14 BATHAN DANICA PAOLA BEREÑA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 BATHAN LEN FRETCHIE CATAMA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
16 BATHAN ROSALIN TAN U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
17 BATIANCILA JANNO LAWRENCE NAAG U PERP HELP-GMA
18 BATILES JOANNA PAULINE DELA CRUZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 BATILES RALPH GERALD GADDI MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 BATILLER KRISTINE JOY SEPANTON WEST NEGROS COLL.
21 BATIN JEFFERSON UBALDO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
22 BATIN MICHELL E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
23 BATINO PRINCE WARNER REYES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 BATITIS MARK NINO LEAGUE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 BATO ARIEL MERCURIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BATO NORMASA SANSARONA MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
2 BATO ROMEO JR FERNANDEZ CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 BATOC NOHVIE CALDIT OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 BATOCAEL HONAMI TUSCANO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
5 BATOCTOY JANINA VILLARIN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
6 BATOCTOY RYSAM AVERY CENIZA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
7 BATON ANGELICA KEZIA PANELO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 BATONGBACAL ROXANNE JESSICA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 BATONGBAKAL EDWIN AGAPITO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
10 BATONGBAKAL MA ANGELA AGUEDAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 BATOON ESTEFANIE JOY BUENAGUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 BATOON SHAULA MAYO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
13 BATORRE RONALD GULLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 BATOVARRA MA SHIELA LEGASTE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 BATOY CHARISMA MARCIAL UNIV.OF MAKATI
16 BATTO KHRISSA GLENNA DELOS REYES CHINESE GHCNLA
17 BATTUNG ANGELICA FRANCISCO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
18 BATTUNG JAKKAR PARALE SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
19 BATTUNG MARIA CLEO ROSA MORENO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
20 BATUL LOUELLA DENISE RETARDO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
21 BATULAN MERIZA BULAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
22 BATUNA EL ELAIJAH MOOG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 BATUYONG BREN BERNARD LUIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 BATUYONG IMEE DONNA GUINTO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 BAUCA MARYANNE CRIEL DIJAMCO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 327
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAUGBOG KHIMBERLY ANN ARAULA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
2 BAUI ROSSEL BAYUG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 BAUIT PRISCILLA ROJO E. A. C.-MANILA
4 BAULA EDEN COFUENTES J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 BAULA MARGIE AYON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 BAULA IV MARCOS CABRERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 BAULITE JINALYN MAGALLANES COLL. OF ST.JOHN-ROXAS
8 BAURILE IRVIN JOSEPH BELBES FEU-MANILA
9 BAUSA CAMILLE OSORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 BAUSA KATRINA CARDANO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 BAUSANTA BUENJERES II DE CASTRO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
12 BAUSAS JENELYN SERRANO UNIV.OF BATANGAS
13 BAUSIN GRETCHEN SEPRADO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 BAUTISTA ABIGAYLE ROBINO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 BAUTISTA AL RHYAN RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BAUTISTA ALDRIN JHON TERMULO ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
17 BAUTISTA ALLAN AQUIPEL ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
18 BAUTISTA ANGELIC JOYCE GATBONTON C.E.U.-MANILA
19 BAUTISTA ANNA LYCA GUILLERMO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 BAUTISTA ANNA MERYL CORTEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 BAUTISTA ANSHERINA AGUARIN UNIV.OF MAKATI
22 BAUTISTA ARDEE VELASCO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 BAUTISTA ARIAN DALE ANCHORES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
24 BAUTISTA AUREA ABAYA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
25 BAUTISTA BERNICE CHRISTINE GUTIERREZ FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 328
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAUTISTA BLANCH BARUC ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
2 BAUTISTA CARMELA VERONICA SANTIAGO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 BAUTISTA CATHERINE LUIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 BAUTISTA CATHERINE ROBLES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 BAUTISTA CEDRIC JOSHUA PASTOR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 BAUTISTA CHARLES ADRIAN LEVI CASTILLO FEU-MANILA
7 BAUTISTA CHARLES KEVIN JOSEF OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
8 BAUTISTA CHARMAINE MUNAR OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
9 BAUTISTA CHARMAINE PALMA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 BAUTISTA CHARMAINE SACLOLO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
11 BAUTISTA CHERIN LLAVORE OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 BAUTISTA CHIARA NICOLETTE DELOS REYES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 BAUTISTA CHRISTINE MARA DE TORRES U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
14 BAUTISTA DAN LEONARD PASCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 BAUTISTA DEAN VINCENT DELOS REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BAUTISTA DENZYL HUBERT SALARIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 BAUTISTA DIANA PRINCE CLARA CAMPOS BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
18 BAUTISTA DOMINADOR JR RESUMADERO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 BAUTISTA DONNA MARIE GAMBOA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 BAUTISTA DONNA VINZEL MILLANG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 BAUTISTA EDISON REYES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 BAUTISTA EDMARK DAYANDANTE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 BAUTISTA ELVANSKY GLORIOSO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 BAUTISTA EMELITA MAGTALAS DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
25 BAUTISTA ESTEPHANIE BALURAN FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: J ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 329
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAUTISTA FEVIE JOY TADAYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 BAUTISTA GRACE MANGUIAT FEU-MANILA
3 BAUTISTA HAZEL ANN LOPERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 BAUTISTA HAZEL ANNE CHANTENGCO CHINESE GHCNLA
5 BAUTISTA IRENE FATIMA GIGANTE LAS PINAS COLLEGE
6 BAUTISTA ISABELLE GATCHALIAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 BAUTISTA JAMEE JESSICA FLORES FEU-MANILA
8 BAUTISTA JAN CHRISTOPHER ZOLETA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 BAUTISTA JAN WENDELL DIMATULAC AMA-MAKATI CITY
10 BAUTISTA JAYSON SARMIENTO LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
11 BAUTISTA JAZZIE ANNE LAVA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
12 BAUTISTA JEAN IRHA NARITO LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
13 BAUTISTA JELLY SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BAUTISTA JENNY NIGOS N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
15 BAUTISTA JERALDINE DORIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BAUTISTA JOHN FRANCIS RUIZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 BAUTISTA JOHN LORENZ RUIZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 BAUTISTA JOHN MARVIN EDORA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 BAUTISTA JOHN TIMOTHY BELISARIO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
20 BAUTISTA JOSEFINA RESUELLO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
21 BAUTISTA JUSTINE NICOLAS BUAN FEU-MANILA
22 BAUTISTA KATHERINE CHYR VENERACION FEU-MANILA
23 BAUTISTA KATRINE KAYE GUARIN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 BAUTISTA KEVIN CARLO HABAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 BAUTISTA KRISTINE BOZ ENRIQUEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAUTISTA KRISTINE SHARON NACION CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 BAUTISTA KRYSTLE JOYCE ABUBO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 BAUTISTA LARRAH FLOGIO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
4 BAUTISTA LAWRENCE ANTHONY LIM ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
5 BAUTISTA LEOLENE GRACE GRANTOS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
6 BAUTISTA LORENZO MIGUEL PUNZALAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 BAUTISTA MA ANGELICA TO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 BAUTISTA MA CARLA SANTOS C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
9 BAUTISTA MA PRINCESS ANTONETTE REYES E. A. C.-MANILA
10 BAUTISTA MA RHEMELYN ESCAÑO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
11 BAUTISTA MA STEFFI GUTIERREZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 BAUTISTA MA ZYRA MEA TOLENTINO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
13 BAUTISTA MAICCA RAMORES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
14 BAUTISTA MARICEL FLOGIO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
15 BAUTISTA MARK ANDREW ESCARTIN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 BAUTISTA MARK DOMINIC AMATA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
17 BAUTISTA MARRAH THERESE RIVERA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 BAUTISTA MARY IRENE JULIANO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 BAUTISTA MARY JOY DIEGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 BAUTISTA MELENCIO JR ROSALES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 BAUTISTA MICHAEL VALDEZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
22 BAUTISTA MICKEL CRISTE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 BAUTISTA MYDELL MAE NOVEROS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
24 BAUTISTA PAMELA ANNE MAGSAJO STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
25 BAUTISTA PATRICIO ANGELES OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 BAUTISTA PATRICK GENE DAGDAG OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 BAUTISTA PATRICK JOHN COCAL CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAUTISTA PAUL GLENN BUHAY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 BAUTISTA PAUL MICHAEL CAMBA SWU
3 BAUTISTA QUEEN ANN FIDER U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 BAUTISTA RAFAEL JERIC CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 BAUTISTA RALPH KRISTIAN DURAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 BAUTISTA REA ABELLA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
7 BAUTISTA REGGIE MALAKI CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
8 BAUTISTA REGINE VELASCO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
9 BAUTISTA RHENCY ABIGAEL BALBOA METROPOLITAN HOSP
10 BAUTISTA RHOMEL SAN DIEGO ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
11 BAUTISTA RICHARD JOHN BOJARQUE UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
12 BAUTISTA RICHARD NOEL BALAGOT ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
13 BAUTISTA ROSALIE SORIANO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
14 BAUTISTA ROSALYN CORTEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 BAUTISTA ROSE ANN MIRANDA J.RIZAL UNIV.
16 BAUTISTA SAMI YBARLEY SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
17 BAUTISTA SARAH ANDREA REGALADO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
18 BAUTISTA SHEENA ROSE PUYAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 BAUTISTA SHERRY MAE GONZALGO POLY.COLL OF DAVAO
20 BAUTISTA SHIERY-AN TIGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 BAUTISTA THOMAS HENRY PASCUAL CONCORDIA COLLEGE
22 BAUTISTA VERALYN REYES OL GUADALUPE COLL.
23 BAUZON CHARMAIN CLIANO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 BAUZON ROZEL GRACE MONZON D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 BAVIA CARLO ANGELO FELECIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
26 BAVIERA ALLEN AGUSTIN AMA-MAKATI CITY
27 BAVIERA MARIELLE RAMOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAWAL FRANCES CUEVILLAS UNIV.OF BATANGAS
2 BAWASANTA KRISTEN EVE ARCIGAL FIRST AITH
3 BAWAYAN ANGELA CASUNCAD ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
4 BAWE SHERELYN MEDINA U PERP HELP-GMA
5 BAWISAN JENNIFER GUEVARRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 BAXA KAREN MAE PASCUA E. A. C.-MANILA
7 BAYA APRIL SAN PEDRO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
8 BAYABAN NIÑO RALPH LORETO PORTUGAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 BAYABAN NIÑO STEPHEN PAUL PORTUGAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 BAYACA GENERALISSIMO ERNESTO TAMBALO J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 BAYAG AILEEN MOGADO UNIV.OF MAKATI
12 BAYAN JANNE AMBULO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
13 BAYAN ROSE ANN CAJAYON P.L. MARIKINA CITY
14 BAYANAN MUAMAR ROLLO FEU-MANILA
15 BAYANG APLE-JOY DUMRIQUE UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
16 BAYANI ANNA MARIE DEI DE LARA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 BAYANI APRIL JOY LLOPIS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 BAYAS NOEMI UBANA AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
19 BAYAS RAMIR ABAD U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
20 BAYASCA KENNETH GEORGE PELIGRINO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
21 BAYAUA GENE DARCY DELA TORRE ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
22 BAYAWA KAREN KAY LIZO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 BAYAWON MARIETTE BACNIS NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
24 BAYBAY LESLIE ANNE ALANO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 BAYED MINA GRACE ALOY PINES CITY COLL.
26 BAYER JOSEPHINE BURAY P.W.U.-MANILA
27 BAYER ROBIELYN DE CHAVEZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAYHON JUN REY FRANCISCO FILAMER CHRISTIAN
2 BAYHON SHERYL JOYCE ALCANSE CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
3 BAYLA JULIANNE MAUREEN GRAGASIN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 BAYLA MIRASOL DESINGAÑO ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
5 BAYLAS MARLOU FERNANDEZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 BAYLON IRENE MAE GAITE DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
7 BAYLON JACEY GERALDINE MARTINEZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 BAYLON KATHERINE DUERO FEU-MANILA
9 BAYLON KIMBERLY ANN DELA CRUZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
10 BAYLON MA CRISTINA PANOSO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 BAYLON MARY ANN ROSAROSO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
12 BAYLON MARY GRACE ARELLANO ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
13 BAYLON SHARON LIGUTAN COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
14 BAYLON SHAYNE TOLENTINO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
15 BAYLOSIS JESSICA CARCABUSO GOLDEN GATE COLL.
16 BAYOT ARNOLD GINEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 BAYOT YOLANDA MARCAYDA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
18 BAYRO FERMIN RHONNIE LOYOLA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 BAYSA AMIEL ONG DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
20 BAYSA CHARNI MAE CRISTOBAL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 BAYSA MAIKO KAYE UBAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 BAYSA MARINOLD ANDREA MAE ABON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 BAYSAC DWIGHT EISEN MARIANO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 BAYSAC KEVIN UY FEU-MANILA
25 BAYSANTOS ALBERTO JR MACATANGAY ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
26 BAYSIC JASMIN DELA CRUZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
27 BAYTAN ROUIS DOMINIQUE SANTOS E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAYTEN MA CRISTINA DAQUIZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 BAYUDAN MA DIANE MICHELLE LOPEZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 BAYUDAN MAY FLOR FLORENDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 BAYUGA ARMANDO LEAL ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
5 BAZAR RUTH ARNANTE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
6 BAÑA SHEER NIEZKA VIDAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 BAÑAGA RICHARD PASION OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 BAÑARES CHARMAINE CUARESMA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
9 BAÑARES RAMON UY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 BAÑAS JB CHRIS BACERO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
11 BAÑAS MARIA ALELI IMPERIAL AGO FOUNDATION COLL.
12 BAÑES RUENA DUPILAS C. C. P.
13 BAÑEZ JEDD HENSON DALLIGOS NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
14 BAÑEZ MARK JAYSON ESTEBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 BAÑEZ MARO BIANCO ROXAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 BAÑEZ MICHAEL BRANDY VERGARA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 BAÑEZ REIGH ROUIE BUSTAMANTE FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
18 BAÑEZ SARAH JANE ESTEBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 BEARNEZA MARIAN FE BEARNOD U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 BEATO ELISA RETORCA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 BEATO PRINCESS REYES U PERP HELP-GMA
22 BEBANCO ROXAN ABELLANOSA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
23 BEBOSO ESTEPHEN GERARD CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 BECHAYDA JANICA BATIANCILA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 BECINA GARRY ORVEN AGUS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
26 BECKER MARIA DONNA KYLE DE VERA STI-STA MARIA
27 BECO JAYSON UMALI UNIV.OF BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BECONG AYN GEZEL CHARITO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 BEDAN NORLYN GRACE CANIEL ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
3 BEDAÑA JOBEL SANDINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 BEDEO RIZA BROWN J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 BEDES JONEE BRISTAIN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 BEDRIO MAY ROJO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
7 BEGONIA MARK LESTER JUSAY STI SOUTHWOODS
8 BEGORNIA JANE PRECIOUSE SALAZAR ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
9 BEHAG NORVE LEQUIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 BEJARASCO JAMAICA ANTEPASADO SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
11 BEJOSANO KRIZZIA CAMILLE REYES FEU-MANILA
12 BELALANG RAIDAH ROXAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 BELANDRES RUTH GEM VALENZUELA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BELANDRES SHIELA ERNI OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
15 BELANO YVORA LOUISE FRANCISCO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
16 BELARA MAGDALENA BONGOYAN UNIV.OF BOHOL
17 BELARDE JUSTIN PATRICK DADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 BELARDE REYMARK DADO FEU-MANILA
19 BELARDO MARY ROSE SALINAS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
20 BELARDO STEPHANIE ANNE REYES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 BELARMINO CHARISMA NIÑA DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 BELARMINO CHARLEMAIGNE GANDOL OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 BELARMINO HEZEL GELBORIA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 BELARMINO LUTGIE REGIS SANTOS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
25 BELARO ELAINE JOY MENDOZA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
26 BELBES KRISTINE ALDOVINO UNIV.OF BATANGAS
27 BELBIS SHEILA BIO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BELCHEZ JENNALYN SOMBILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 BELDA EDISON VILLANUEVA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 BELDA JANET LOUISE ROSAL FEU-MANILA
4 BELDA MADILEEN BERDAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 BELDEROL JONATHAN TAGALAG FEU-MANILA
6 BELEN ANGELINE GRACE MARCELO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 BELEN BENMHER BANIQUED DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 BELEN CHARMAIGNE JOY RICO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 BELEN CHRISTOPHER SEGUNDO PINES CITY COLL.
10 BELEN DELIA PINEDA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
11 BELEN KATHERINE KEITH ACOSTA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
12 BELEN KRISTINE BERNADETTE REYES MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
13 BELEN MA ESTELA CAISIDO LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
14 BELEN MAGELLAN PAUL GUAVEZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 BELEN MARYJOE OLIVEROS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BELEN NARCYLEN DESCALSOTA ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
17 BELEN ROMAR ABE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 BELEN SHEKINAH JANE FLORES FEU-MANILA
19 BELES KATHERINE VALINO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
20 BELEY ISCHABELLI CHANGCOCO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 BELGAR GLENN DARREN CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 BELGIRA MA FARAH CABAÑAL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 BELISARIO JEROME LUCKY UY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 BELISARIO MAC JERICHO QUITORIANO FEU-MANILA
25 BELLA JONALYN BARIAS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
26 BELLECA KEVIN WARNER RONQUILLO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
27 BELLEZA EMERSON VICLAR TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BELLEZA JAZEL JOY VILLANUEVA LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
2 BELLEZA KATRINA KAYCE MAPILISAN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
3 BELLEZA SHARRAH JANE SAMONTE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 BELLEZO KARYL JILL GERERO J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 BELLIN GLANICAR GARCIA FEU-MANILA
6 BELLIN MILLI LOUISE RILLORTA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
7 BELLO CHADICK ROSSEN LANDICHO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 BELLO ESTEFANIE KRIS SINTOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 BELLO JAY DAANG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 BELLO JOHN BERNARD MIMAY UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
11 BELLO KAREN ABELLA SO.BICOL COLL.
12 BELLO SHITTI FORONDA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 BELLOSILLO MARYNET DIAZ ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
14 BELMES JOMHARSAN BRAVO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
15 BELMES RICARDO JR BULATAO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
16 BELMONTE FRANCES NOELENE VERDE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
17 BELMONTE JADY DOMAOAL NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
18 BELMONTE JOAN MERETE WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
19 BELMONTE JOANNA MARIE DOMAOAL NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
20 BELMONTE KATHRINA FLORINA LUCERO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 BELMONTE LLEWELYN MANZANO PINES CITY COLL.
22 BELMORO MARY RAZZELL RAMOS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
23 BELO JACINTH DI DALANON C.E.U.-MANILA
24 BELOCURA FRAIDA JOZEL AMORADA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 BELONIO CHELEN BAJAMONDI LAS PINAS COLLEGE
26 BELONO PHILIP DELFIN NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
27 BELOSO REINA DOLOR BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BELOY GENALISSA CHEYNE EDEN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
2 BELTEJAR MA MONSERRAT AGUIRRE ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
3 BELTIJAR AIZA ANDALEON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 BELTRAN ANA CRIS DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 BELTRAN ANN LORAINE DIONES NORTHEASTERN COLL.
6 BELTRAN CHRISTIAN GONZALES FEU-MANILA
7 BELTRAN CLARISSA HIPOLITO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
8 BELTRAN DANIZAH PADILLO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 BELTRAN FREDERICK ESGUERRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 BELTRAN HARLENE MARTINEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
11 BELTRAN IRNACELLE ANGAT ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 BELTRAN JAYBEE NEL CUARTERO ST.PAUL COLL.-SN MIGUEL
13 BELTRAN KRIZZLE JOSE GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 BELTRAN LOYSABEL VILLANUEVA FEU-MANILA
15 BELTRAN MA ERIKA MARQUEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 BELTRAN MAY LODANA FEU-MANILA
17 BELTRAN MICHELLE KATRINA MONTENEGRO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 BELTRAN RICHIE DONDON SALAZAR ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
19 BELTRAN ROMMEL SIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 BELTRAN ROVI ANN REYES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
21 BELVIS MARY ROSE BANAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 BELVIZ SHIELA MAE DEQUIÑA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 BELZA HAYDEE PILI LAGUNA NRTHWSTRN COL.
24 BELZA MICHELLE ANN LEGASPI DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
25 BENALAYO SHELLA MAE KATHLEN TUQUIB U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
26 BENARABA DIANA ROSE RETANIA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
27 BENARES CHESZELLEIN EVANGELISTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BENAVIDES JOHN VINCENT TEMPLONUEVO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
2 BENAVIDEZ ELLA MARIS RISARONE LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
3 BENAVIDEZ KENNETH JAMES MATIAS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 BENAVIDEZ MICHELLE RESTOSO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
5 BENDANILLO ALBERT GEORGE BALLICUD OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 BENDANILLO TOMASINE VIEL MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 BENDAÑA BENEDICT GARCIA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 BENDAÑA CINDY MORALES C.E.U.-MANILA
9 BENDAÑA JEFFREY BATA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 BENDECIO JONATHAN VINITO SAN JUAN E. A. C.-MANILA
11 BENDO KIM ALWEN MALABANAN FEU-MANILA
12 BENEDICTO ELAINE MAE LAZARRA FEU-MANILA
13 BENEDICTO IRIS MARIE GARCIA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 BENEDICTO JAYGEE BARTOLOME PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 BENEDICTO JENNIFER DOJOLES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
16 BENEDICTO JORGE GARCIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 BENEDICTO LOVELY JOY TALDE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 BENEDICTO NORBBY LEDDA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 BENEDITO LECYRA RIZELLE VALERA ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
20 BENEDITO MARJORIE JOSEPHINE MASLOG FEU-MANILA
21 BENEDITO PAUL CARIASO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 BENESISTO MARY ANN BELLO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
23 BENGAN JHONRIGIL GERONCA C. C. P.
24 BENGCO JENNIFER TURLA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
25 BENGUA BERNADINE ANTHEA ELLA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
26 BENIGNO MARC FERDINAND ROAMAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 BENIGNO NATHANIEL BALTAZAR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BENIGNO RACHELLE DAGDAG COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
2 BENIN MA CLARITA RUIZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 BENITEZ ALVIN BEROGA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
4 BENITEZ ANGELYN MAMANGON MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
5 BENITEZ JUSTIN BAGADIONG UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
6 BENITEZ KRISTINE ILEE AMIT ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
7 BENITEZ MARIA FENELLA JOY BRUNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 BENITEZ NATASHA MAE LOPEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 BENITEZ RHEYNAN ESCARA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 BENITEZ RICARDO JOSE III TENAZAS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
11 BENITEZ VALERIE TARUN OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 BENITO ANN JEKA PICARDAL FEU-MANILA
13 BENITO DYAN - C.E.U.-MANILA
14 BENITO GANI-ROSS CORPUZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 BENITO KING ALFRED ESPIRITU SANTO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 BENITO MA NYMPHA AGNGARAYNGAY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 BENITO NICO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
18 BENITO PATRICIA MALAINE PORTUGAL UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 BENITO YASSER BALABADAN MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
20 BENJAMIN GENESIS BADENAS HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
21 BENLOT ANNA JEAN GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 BENOSA CRISTY ANNE JAE BERMUDEZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
23 BENOZA BENFRANSON JR COGOY DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
24 BENSAN MARK REDEN DE SILVA FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
25 BENTILLO RONELYN GARCIA CDH ALLIED M.C.
26 BENTOR SHARIE CAMILLE AGUIRRE LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
27 BENUSA ALLAN ANTHONY LIWANAG OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BENUSA LEONARDO JR DANNUG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 BEO ANGELICA MORILLA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
3 BEQUILLO AISHEL ANN LITONJUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 BERACIS RILMA SORONEL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 BERALDE JEFFREY TIMOTEO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 BERAÑA MARGIELYN FRANCISCO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
7 BERBANO KIMBERLY MAGRACIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 BERBANO ZABRINA JOANA DIMAANO FEU-MANILA
9 BERBON JOBELLE COLASI OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 BERBOSO WILBERT GIL JAMILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 BERCERO ADAM FRED ALIMANGOHAN HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
12 BERCES MICA MABELLE CAPIO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 BERDIN ANNA KATRINA DIMAANO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 BERDIN CARLA BALLERDA MABINI COLL.-DAET
15 BERDON BERMELYN MENDILLO DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
16 BERDULAGA SOPHIA GAY MARTINEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 BEREBER JENNIFER VILLANUEVA OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 BEREDICO JOHN BENEDICT ESTRADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 BERGADO MARIA OFELIA MAYOR E. A. C.-MANILA
20 BERGANIO AZEL ARVY BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 BERGANIO NILEEN TIANGSON STI SOUTHWOODS
22 BERGANTIN FELBET JANSOL P.L. PASAY
23 BERGUNDO JENELYN TORTOLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 BERIN MARY GRACE BOYBOY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 BERIN MYKA CABANGIS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
26 BERISO ENRIQUE JR VIRTUS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
27 BERIÑA JESSICA MAULLION CDH ALLIED M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BERJA LORELEI OBIAS LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
2 BERJA MARY ROSE BERSAMINA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 BERME CRISTINA TALAMAYAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
4 BERMEJO HANNIE LAINE NAVAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 BERMEJO REGINA JEAN IGNACIO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 BERMEJO TEEJAY ROMERO ST.ANTHONY COLL-ROXA
7 BERMEL LLANAH MHARIE ORTIZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
8 BERMIDO JEAN PAULINE LAS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
9 BERMILLO EDESSA LAURICE DEL ROSARIO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
10 BERMILLO LENIE IGOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 BERMUDEZ CLEA MAYH ROSARIO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
12 BERMUDEZ JAMIE GRACELLE DELMONTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 BERMUDEZ JEAN PAUL AGCAOILI SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
14 BERMUDEZ JENNY ROSE REYES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 BERMUDEZ LADY JAZMIN SALONGA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
16 BERMUDEZ MARIA THERESA OLIVERA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
17 BERMUDEZ MARK ANTHONY AGBULOS BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
18 BERMUDEZ MAY BELLE SEGUNDO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 BERMUDEZ SHERILYN PAZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 BERMUDEZ SHERMINE TENDILLA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
21 BERNABE CHAROLE JOY ALCANTARA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 BERNABE FELOMINA VILLANUEVA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 BERNABE JEROME CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
24 BERNABE JULIE JOY DELOS REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
25 BERNABE KATHELENE ESTEBAR STA.CLARA DMC,INC
26 BERNABE KENNETH LAURENCE JORDANCORPUS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 BERNABE MARIA KATRINA ROSARIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BERNABE MARIAH EDNA MANANKIL CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 BERNABE PHILIP WILLIAM BORINES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
3 BERNABE REYNALDO II DEL ROSARIO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
4 BERNABE RODELIA OLIVA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 BERNABE YVONNE ABIGAIL LAZARO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 BERNACER JENELYN JAVIER LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
7 BERNAL ANN LORRAINE QUIMNO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
8 BERNAL DANIKO PEREZ ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 BERNAL GIAN PATRICK QUILARTO E. A. C.-MANILA
10 BERNAL JIEZLYN BERNARDINO COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
11 BERNAL JINKY LOMOCSO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 BERNAL KATRINA TEJERERO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
13 BERNAL KEVIN CHARLES DIOKNO FEU-MANILA
14 BERNAL LORILY AMIT MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 BERNALDEZ EILYN PESA FILAMER CHRISTIAN
16 BERNALDO ROYCE DELFIN ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
17 BERNALES MARIA ELIZA - MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
18 BERNALES MARY ANN BILLANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 BERNALES SHERYL MONTELLANO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
20 BERNALES VINEZA IVY ASERTO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 BERNARABA ROLLYNNE JOY PINEDA MLA.ADVENTIST
22 BERNARDEZ KRISTIANNE TERRENAL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 BERNARDINO ALOU DE JESUS C.E.U.-MANILA
24 BERNARDINO CHRIZZELLE PALARPALAR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 BERNARDINO DONNA CARMILLE CAPISTRANO RIZAL TECH UNIV
26 BERNARDINO GRETCHEN ESPINOSA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
27 BERNARDINO KRIZZA MARIZ LOPEZ BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BERNARDINO MICHELLE SORIANO STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
2 BERNARDO ANN MARIEL FERRER ST.PAUL COLL.-SN MIGUEL
3 BERNARDO EDMOND HERRERA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4 BERNARDO ELOISA JANE LOZANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 BERNARDO EMILY DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 BERNARDO ERIKA ANN BARRIENTOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 BERNARDO ERIKA MARIE ESPEDILLON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 BERNARDO HILARION LUYUN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 BERNARDO JENALYN LOVE MARZAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
10 BERNARDO JONABER CANDELARIA J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 BERNARDO JUDY ANN BARTOLOME FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
12 BERNARDO JUNETTE QUITAIN SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
13 BERNARDO KAREN ANGELES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 BERNARDO KARLA ANNE MARQUEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 BERNARDO LADY ANN SARMIENTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BERNARDO LAURRIE CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 BERNARDO LOVELY SHIELA ABES WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
18 BERNARDO MA CLARIZA ALARCIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 BERNARDO MARIA CLARISSA ANGELICA MARIANO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
20 BERNARDO MARIE GRACE CASTAÑO METROPOLITAN HOSP
21 BERNARDO MARK ROUTHER ALMUETE ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
22 BERNARDO MARY GRACE YAGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 BERNARDO MELBA ANTAZO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
24 BERNARDO MICHELLE GRACE MIGUEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BERNARDO NAOMI FERNANDEZ FEU-MANILA
26 BERNARDO PAULINE MIELLE ASI D.L.S.U.-LIPA
27 BERNARDO REYCHELIN CELI LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BERNARDO REYNA LINDA CELI E. A. C.-MANILA
2 BERNARDO RONNIE PANGILINAN COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
3 BERNARDO ROSE MARIE ANN ALOMBRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 BERNARDO ROSEMARIE ASUNCION STI-STA MARIA
5 BERNARDO ROSEMARIE CRUZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 BERNARDO ROWENA YUMUL OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 BERNARDO STEFAN ELLISE AVELINO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 BERNARDO VIRRA BACER FEU-MANILA
9 BERNARDO XYREL JOY BARAN MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
10 BERNARTE KENNETH VIRAY ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
11 BERNAS ERMAN RAFAEL PABELICO COLL. OF ST.JOHN-ROXAS
12 BERNAS GERTRUDES ISON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
13 BERNAS JERLYN DEE CONSOLACION U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
14 BERNAS MA DERBY PINILI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 BERNAS MARGERY ANN JOY ESGUERRA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
16 BERNASOR LOU REENA MARIE SAMSON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 BERNIL KHAREN PRINCES TANTAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 BERNIL KIM JUSTINE CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
19 BERONIO EROLD JASON TOBIAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 BEROSIL VANESSA SANTOS WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
21 BEROY MARY ANN DAGOOC SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
22 BEROÑA RAYMARK REYNA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 BERRAS JANNICA ROUMELLE SALVADOR U.N.P.-VIGAN
24 BERREDO ENCAR MICKAELA BALMEO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 BERSABA DEN IYA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
26 BERSABE RHOVIE BOLON OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 BERSALONA RACHEL DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BERSAMIN JN BENZ FERNANDEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 BERSAMIN JOSELITO JR PIKE WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
3 BERSAMIRA LEONARDO JR TALAPE ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
4 BERTUDAN ASNIA MACASIMBAR ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
5 BERUNIO ROWENA BARREDA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 BESA EDNA MARIE AMBROSIO FEU-MANILA
7 BESA SHERWIN BERIANA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
8 BESANA NYSSA DAINE OJA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 BESAS ARIEL CARLO ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
10 BESAS JENNELYN PERLAS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 BESE JHAMHARREYA SALI MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
12 BESIN MARY MAE CANALE U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
13 BESMONTE DONNAMAE TUBEO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
14 BESONIA RACHEL BUENAOBRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 BESORIO HEHERSON GUARDIANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 BESSAT HANNAH CAMBAYA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
17 BETANGA MARIA ANGELA FELICE MARTINEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
18 BETAYO MA BERNADETTE JOY SOLIS FEU-MANILA
19 BETITA JOHNNY BLANCA FLOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 BETITA KAREEN LUBUGUIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 BETITA RONELDA CABANLIT DIPOLOG MED CTR
22 BIACO HERO JAY QUITON ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
23 BIACORA SHEILA MARIE ILAGAN P.W.U.-MANILA
24 BIADOR ANDREI JUNE BUTACAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BIAG JULIE BRINGAS GOLDEN WEST COLL.
26 BIAGAN HERSHEY OCAMPO METROPOLITAN HOSP
27 BIAGTAS ROSEMIE N/A U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BIARES ARCHIMON ABUEL CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
2 BIARES ARIANNE BOSE OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 BIARES LYNCHIE CLARILL DERIT E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
4 BIASON FRANCIS CARANDANG LIPA CITY COLL.
5 BIBAL ANNE BERNADETTE ESTORES U PERP HELP-GMA
6 BIBE SHIRLEY ANN CAMINO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 BICCAY ASHLEY LIRA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 BICHARA ARRIANNE OBONGIN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
9 BICHAYDA JULIUS TABORDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 BICLAR KATRINA BERMEJO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 BICO ALYSSA NIEVA DELA ROSA FEU-MANILA
12 BICOMONG ALFONSO KRIST ANTHONY BERMUDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 BICOS ANTONIO RAPHAEL MENGUITA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 BIDEI KRISTEL ANNE ONGCAY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
15 BIE JEFFERLYN CAYABYAB OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BIEN MARIA FRANCESCA TALAMPAS CABANATUAN CITY COL.
17 BIERNEZA MATT ANTOINE ANDRADA FILAMER CHRISTIAN
18 BIETE JOANA ROSARIO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 BIETE MELBA ESPIRITU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 BIGAY ROMA JANE CARAGAN E. A. C.-MANILA
21 BIGAYAN ELEANOR CASIMINA P.W.U.-MANILA
22 BIGBIG ALMER FELIZME¥A GORDON COLL.
23 BIGCAS JEANA MAPANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 BIGLETE WENONA NOELLE GLORIANI MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
25 BIGORNIA CHRISTINE ANGELINE JAVIER C.E.U.-MANILA
26 BIGUERAS ABIGAEL VILLAFUERTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
27 BIGYAN JUAN NESTOR LECTOR SAN PABLO COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BIHAG MERIE CRIS CASTILLANO J.RIZAL UNIV.
2 BIHAG SEAN BARONDAY POLY.COLL OF DAVAO
3 BIHASA ROSSAN GONZALES MARY CHILES
4 BILA NOR-AINE DOLOSO NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
5 BILAR JAMIE OCAMPO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 BILAS ANGELA MAE DUYOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 BILAW ALVIN HENRY METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 BILAW JOI-JOICE GUEVARRA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
9 BILBAO KATHERINE CRUZADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 BILBAO MARIA THERESA OMAPAS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
11 BILGERA JENNYMOR TURQUEZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 BILLONES CHRISTIAN DAVE UMIPIG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 BILLONES DESIREE JOY ARCE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 BILLONES JOBERT BUARON UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
15 BILLONES MARIA MICHAELA MALAZO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 BILLUTES JOAN TIMOLA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
17 BINADAY JASMIN DUQUE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 BINAG JOHN VINCENT GAMMAD ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 BINAG TRACY-PIE BENTERO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
20 BINALAY MARK RAY LINGAYO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 BINALLA KRISTINE JOY BENITEZ FEU-MANILA
22 BINALUYO LEILENE TUZON CDH ALLIED M.C.
23 BINAMIRA ARIANNE EDUSMA BOHOL INST. OF TECH.-TAGBILARAN
24 BINANITAN GLAZELLE ANN PANGANIBAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
25 BINARAO JOSEF CARLO DUMALAOG J.RIZAL UNIV.
26 BINARAO MARY DEBORAH ROSSENNE PUBLICO OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 BINASOY NOWELYN CRIS GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BINAY CHERRIE AXALAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS
2 BINBIN RACHELLE ESTILO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 BINDAL ARANTE SAHURDA J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 BINGCANG VERNA MARIE MALAGUM U.S.J.-RECOLETOS
5 BINGCO DANICA AGNIR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 BINOMNGA JASMIN BUTIC UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
7 BINOYA GERALDIN LEANDADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 BINSOL KATHERINE MAE RAMOS FEU-MANILA
9 BIONG ARLIE GAYOSO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 BIONG BRENAN EMMANUEL OÑA LYCEUM P-LAGUNA
11 BIROG AVON LEI BONTOGON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 BIRRER CHRISTINE CARRERA PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
13 BISCOCHO CLARENCE RICO MONTEVERDE FEU-MANILA
14 BISCOCHO JOEL SERRANO THE FAMILY C.INC
15 BISCOCHO LORMEE MAALA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 BISLUMBRE FRANK ROWIE VILLACARLOS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
17 BISQUERA MARY JOANNE DELOS TRINOS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
18 BITANCOR RAFZEN JASON TUBERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 BITANTES JESSICA NICOLE CALARA FEU-MANILA
20 BITARA MICHELLE MALACA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 BITERA KRYSZIA ELOUISE ZERNA U.P.-MANILA
22 BITON FLORENDA BARAD OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 BITOS DEBBIE SADICON OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 BITUAN MARLENE ABLANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BITUIN CRISEL DUEÑAS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
26 BITUIN JOHN PATRICK CONCEPCION ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
27 BIÑAS CHERRY ANNE VERGARA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BIÑAS JACKELYN CORNELIO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 BLACER NOEME FAUSTO U DE SANTA ISABEL
3 BLAH ROVELL VERAMIE OMEGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 BLANCE EDMUND CHRISTOPHER ADDAUAN ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
5 BLANCO ALDRINA JOAN DELOS REYES SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
6 BLANCO ALLEN JOY BUENAVENTURA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 BLANCO GERALDINE ANTONIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 BLANCO JEANE HAZEL SOLIVEN CHINESE GHCNLA
9 BLANCO JOHN HENRY MENDOZA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
10 BLANCO MARK GREYSON ZAMORA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
11 BLANCO MICHAEL RYLE CABALLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 BLANCO ROSE SHALOM CASCALLA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
13 BLANQUISCO LOURENCE VALENTEROS C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
14 BLANZA ABEGAIL SIMON U PERP HELP-CAVITE
15 BLANZA MARY CAROLYN CAMADDO ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
16 BLARDONY CHRISTINE JEAN RIEGO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
17 BLAS MIRACLE GRACE MONTERIAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 BLASQUEZ LITO JOHN PARALE DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
19 BLAZADO ERNESTIN KATE COMPUESTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 BLO ESSAM MODINA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
21 BO LORAINE LUCAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 BO MARY ROSE ARMINA BONAVENTE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
23 BO-O SAVEENAH MICHELLE YUTUC TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 BOADO BENNIE GIL SIPALAY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 BOADO EULA CELINA DIFUNTORUM POLY.COLL. OF LA UNION
26 BOADO RUEL SOBREPEÑA OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 BOADO SHELLANE SACUEZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BOBADILLA CARCHIE GALLEGO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
2 BOBADILLA KELLY RAMOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 BOBADILLA MARY GRACE DELEN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 BOBILA MARIA ISABEL LUISTRO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 BOBIS MARK DAVID VIZCARRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 BOBIS MYRADELE BORLAGDAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 BOCAGO JORLAN BONITO RIZAL TECH UNIV
8 BOCALBOS ALEXANDER LIANKO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
9 BOCALBOS CATHERINE ANN SANCHEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 BOCAR JOANNA ALPEZ OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
11 BOCAR JONAFAYE SANGALANG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 BOCLARAS MARY ROSE BELTIAR FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
13 BOCO JOSPEH VICTORIO VENTENILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BOCOBO GEORGE, JR. LANSANGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 BODEGAS RIZA FAJARDO P.L. PASAY
16 BODEGON CZARINA IVA MANALIGOD U PERP HELP-CAVITE
17 BODOC FRANCISCO JR DELA CRUZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
18 BODOLLO ANGELIQUE MALING ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
19 BODOY MADELEINE ANDRADE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 BODOÑA MARIFRIA TANSIONGCO U.N.P.-VIGAN
21 BODUSO CARELENE JANE MABINI OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 BOFILL CIELO ANGELA GARCIA NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
23 BOHOL CATHERINE RACELIS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
24 BOHOL LUDYNELLE BINGHAY BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
25 BOHOL SAM ANTHONY DACAYNOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 BOHOLANO JASON NOBLEZA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
27 BOHOLANO MELVA REYES ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BOJE MARGIE ANGULO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
2 BOLADO BRENDA ERICA MALAYAO UNIV.OF MAKATI
3 BOLAMBOT JENIEVER TUBO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 BOLANTE CHRISTIAN VIE TONIDO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
5 BOLANTE MARICAR ALTAREJOS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
6 BOLASA KAREM NEPOMUCENO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
7 BOLASTIG ANTONIO IV GOMEZ MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
8 BOLAÑO KARYLL GRACE DIGAL WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 BOLAÑOS BRIGITTE SAWIT OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 BOLAÑOS CARLO RAPHAEL SY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 BOLINA ROVIE JOHN ANGELES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
12 BOLIRE DON MENDIOLA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
13 BOLIRE GLAY ANN SAN JOSE TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
14 BOLISAY VIMARA MARIEL ANDAYA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 BOLIVAR JOY MELLANO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
16 BOLIVAR MARY AVE ROSE PALACIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 BOLIVAR ROLAND LABITAG GORDON COLL.
18 BOLO GEORGE JR TUCAY D.L.S.U.-LIPA
19 BOLOR JERWIN JADE VIÑAS D.L.S.U.-LIPA
20 BOLTRON MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 BOLUSAN KRISTINE MICHELLE CASTILLO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 BOMBASI REBEOLA SALIK MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 BOMEDIANO KIMBERLY BALUARTE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
24 BON CZYRUS JAMES DE DIOS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
25 BON PEARL HELENE CAMILO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
26 BONA CYRINE IGNACIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
27 BONA HENRY JR MEDALLE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BONAGUA ROBERT CRIS DILAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 BONAO JEAN NOTARIO GOLDEN WEST COLL.
3 BONAOBRA KAREN MAE ANTIQUERA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
4 BONAOBRA MARIE CHRISTINE JOY PIANO U.N.P.-VIGAN
5 BONAOBRA MAUREEN SOFRANES OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 BONAVENTE CRISTINA PURINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 BONAYOG EDITH FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 BONAYOG MARIVIC MAHUMOC E. A. C.-MANILA
9 BONCATO PHILIP EDWARD ANDRES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
10 BONCAY MATTHEW ALDRIC ESPIRITU U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 BONCODIN ANGELIE CAPIRAL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 BONDA EDA DEREQUITO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 BONDAD JOANNA KRISTINE MALIMBAN C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
14 BONDAD KIM ERIKA TUTAAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 BONDAL IVY ROSE DONES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 BONDOC ANGELIQUE JOYCE MAPOY BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 BONDOC CARMINA CACHO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 BONDOC CATHERINE JOY VENDIOLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 BONDOC CZARINA DE VERA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 BONDOC DIAREN MARINELA GLORIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 BONDOC JOAN LAWRENCE LADAGA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 BONDOC JOANNA RUTH COLEGIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 BONDOC LEA NEIL APRIL EMOCLING U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 BONDOC LOVELY CONDAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BONDOC MARIBEL TAMAYO MARIE-BERNARDE
26 BONDOC PRISCELL AINICA DE LEON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 BONDOC ROSE ANNE GREGORE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BONDOC RYAN PAOLO LOPEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 BONDOY JUAN CARLOS MALDONADO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 BONGALA JOANNE MARGARETTE VIDAURRAZAGA ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
4 BONGALOS JOANNE AGPOON OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 BONGANAY JOMELYN BERIN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 BONGAOS CHARIES-ME LLAMADO E. A. C.-MANILA
7 BONGAT DANN LOUIE BENAVIDEZ N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
8 BONGAT MARY GRACE SAEZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
9 BONGCARAWAN ANISA ALI MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
10 BONGCAYAO RUSTON JOHAN GARINO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 BONGCO MARIE-ANNE LEHCAR LIRAG TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 BONGCO MARY JOY ALEXIS LONTOC FEU-MANILA
13 BONGHANOY MARIE DAEDOM SALURIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BONGOLAN JULIE ANN CANDELARIO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
15 BONGOLTO EMMA TAGLINAO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 BONGON MARITE ALISSA MAGTIBAY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 BONGOSIA CHERRY JENISAN JOHN PAUL II COLL.
18 BONIEL ALYANNA MARIE CASTILLO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 BONIFACIO ANGELENE FLORENCE LEUTERIO ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
20 BONIFACIO ANGELIE SUNGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 BONIFACIO ERIKA MARIE DELAGON C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
22 BONIFACIO GELLI ANN EL VIRAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 BONIFACIO HARLENE BIAZON SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
24 BONIFACIO JINKY CRUZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
25 BONIFACIO JULIE ANN BALISACAN UNIV.OF MAKATI
26 BONIFACIO KARLA MAE PEÑAS MABINI COLL.-DAET
27 BONIFACIO KATRIN HAZEL ROSALES E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BONIFACIO MIRIAM TAZO U PERP HELP-GMA
2 BONIFACIO PRINCESS MARVELYN MENDOZA CDH ALLIED M.C.
3 BONIFACIO SHARRY MAY PABALATE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 BONIFACIO SIDNEY ELAINE MARCELINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 BONIFACIO THADDEUS VIGIL CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
6 BONIFACIO-A ANGELITO MARIA TORRES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 BONILLA CHRISTOPHER PHILIP CASTA¥EDA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 BONILLO MICHAEL ROE NAVOA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 BONITA HONEY MAE ALZAGA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 BONNEVIE JOSE POCHOLO SY OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 BONNIT JANINE BALLADENG OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 BONOAN MA. DANILYN PERALTA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 BONOAN ROQUE II SHIMON AMPUAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 BONOZO ANNA MARIE GARROTE E. A. C.-MANILA
15 BONTOGON STEFFI GRAF GUTIERREZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 BONTUYAN NORMAN OSORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 BONUS MARY GRACE BERNAS FEU-MANILA
18 BONUS RAFAEL CARLO KINTANA E. A. C.-MANILA
19 BOONGALING KRISTINE ALCAYDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 BOONYUEN SUMIT JOSEPH NITRO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 BOQUE DAVID TUAZON OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 BOQUIRON CINDY REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 BORBE CHERIE LOUISE MAHILUM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 BORBE RUZETTE MAE HEBRON D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 BORBON ARGIE MAY PIODOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 BORBON ARNICA GALLETA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
27 BORBON BONN JACELA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BORBON MA KRISTINA MARANGA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
2 BORCE ROGER BONITA CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
3 BORCELAS JELLIE ANN BAYSA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
4 BORCELIS GISELLE MARI MACALINTAL MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
5 BORCELO CRISTINA RIGORGO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 BORDADOR MERCELLE MAE LOPEZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 BORDEOS MARY-ANN CABILES OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 BORGONIA CHARMAINE IVY APAYA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
9 BORGONIA GENNY JOAN VITAL FEU-MANILA
10 BORGONIA HAZEL VALENCIA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
11 BORGONIA LALAINE ONGPICO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 BORIGA MARK ANTHONY ABLAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 BORILE MARIA LOURDES MERCEDES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 BORJA ALFRED REY MABINI COLL.-DAET
15 BORJA ANNALYN PARAUNDA ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
16 BORJA ANTHONY FUNELAS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
17 BORJA APRIL JOY BEJARIN FEU-MANILA
18 BORJA ARJAY GLORIOSO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
19 BORJA ARNELDA PAZ THE FAMILY C.INC
20 BORJA BERTESA CELZO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
21 BORJA JAYSON VINCENT NAREDO LIPA CITY COLL.
22 BORJA JENNALYN SENA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
23 BORJA KEITH JERON MADDELA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
24 BORJA MARIA ISABELLE TAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 BORJA MARICHU CAMILLO FEU-MANILA
26 BORJA MARY GRACE TUAZON U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
27 BORJA NIKKI LYRA MAGTANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BORJA PAULINE MANDAR UNIV.OF MAKATI
2 BORJA RAYMART REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
3 BORJA SANDRHA KAMILLE NOMBRES METROPOLITAN HOSP
4 BORJA VERR MICHAEL MATEO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
5 BORJA VIXEN ANN CANLAS ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
6 BORJE VON IRISH CARDENAS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
7 BORLAGDAN AILEEN OROPESA TABACO COLL.
8 BORLAGDATAN MICHELLE VILLANUEVA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 BORLAZA KRISTYL WYNN MACAHIA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
10 BORLEO PRINCESS JOBELLE CRUZ CHINESE GHCNLA
11 BORLONGAN GIA PAULINE ADRIANO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
12 BORLONGAN PRINCESS BLESSIE LUDOVICE DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 BORLONGAN QUEEN ANNE VICENTE C.E.U.-MALOLOS
14 BORNALES MARIA ROSARIO ESTOLLOSO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 BORNASAL CHRISTINE BALDE ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
16 BORNES INOCENCIA JARURA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 BOROC JENNIFER SEVERO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 BORRA KAREN AQUINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 BORRAS RHINE PESTAÑO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 BORREROS ANGELICA GAYLE CLARIZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 BORREROS RACHEL RUTH CARIÑO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 BORRES EMELYN FUENTES C.E.U.-MANILA
23 BORROMEO ADELINA DOMINGO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
24 BORROMEO BERNADETTE MARIE JOY BERNARDO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 BORROMEO JONATHAN GAUFO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
26 BORROMEO KAZANDRA JOY SALONGA P.W.U.-MANILA
27 BORROMEO MA AGUSTINA NOEME SANTILLAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BORROMEO MARIA JESSICA MAZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 BORROMEO PHIA MARIE REMONTE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 BORROMEO RONALD GANCENA J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 BOSCH YLIAH NIÑA GUEVARA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 BOTALON ALFREDO JR RONQUILLO ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
6 BOTE CHARM MARY MANGAHAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 BOTE CHRISTIAN LAUDIANGCO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
8 BOTE NEIL PATRICK RAMOS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
9 BOTER ARVEE RAPHAEL ALARAS J.RIZAL UNIV.
10 BOTER JOHNNEL LAGARE P.L. PASAY
11 BOTIAL GELLIE PANGGAPALAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
12 BOTON IRISH JOY SUSANO E. A. C.-MANILA
13 BOTONA JESSIMIE TINIO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
14 BOTONES ALISTAIR CHAM U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 BOUT KAYE-C TALAVERA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 BOYLES MADELINE SENTE OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 BRACEROS MA.RICHELL MAMAID UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 BRADECINA RISHIIELL TIMBAS U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
19 BRAGA CATHYLENE PADUA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 BRAGA DINNES BURLAZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 BRAGA KATHRINE CARLA CRISTOBAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 BRAGA PAULINE EUNICE JELICA VILLANUEVA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 BRAGADO IZAH SHYR MARIZ ORTEGA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 BRAGAIS MA.REGINA CATHERINE LIM MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
25 BRANCO MARY ANN DELA CRUZ PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
26 BRASILEÑO JAY-AR MANLOLO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
27 BRAVO CATHLEENJOY FIGUEROA WEST NEGROS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BRAVO JEMABEL PAGUINTO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
2 BRAVO JULIUS JASSEN MARCOS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
3 BRAVO KRYSLEEN CHERI AMOGUIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 BRAVO MONICA LABE CHINESE GHCNLA
5 BRAZAS AZENITH JAVIER U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 BRAZIL KEITH KLAUDE VANN BOQUIREN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 BRAZIL LEO BAUTISTA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
8 BRAZIL ROXANNE NACU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 BREBONIA JEMILLE ROSE AQUINO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 BREGOLI JEROME LIM DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 BREIS KRIZELYN BALCITA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
12 BRENA ABBY CURIOSO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 BRIAGAS NIEL PATRICK GARCIA FEU-MANILA
14 BRICENIO NEPHELINE JOAN TAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 BRIGINO GARY GONZALES BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
16 BRIGOLA LYNKA MARLA NACPIL MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
17 BRILLANTE AMAINA ROQUE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 BRILLANTE SAIDEE ROSEN BALBERAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
19 BRILLANTES ALYANNA ORNUM ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
20 BRILLANTES DIORELLA GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 BRILLANTES FABRIENNE MAE QUINES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 BRILLANTES JOAN MANLANGIT MABINI COLL.-DAET
23 BRILLO ANGELICA MAE RODILLAS FEU-MANILA
24 BRILLO NENITA MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BRIMBUELA JUELLE VALERIE CALMADA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
26 BRIN HANNA JESSICA EVITE OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 BRINGINO MARIJUN AGUILOS FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BRINGUELO RIO LAINE JEONGCO ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
2 BRIOLA KAREN ROSE LANDICHO FEU-MANILA
3 BRION ANNA TRICCIA SALES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 BRIONES ALVIN GOROSPE OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 BRIONES BEN VACUNAWA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 BRIONES CAMILLE ILAGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
7 BRIONES ERILYN FRUELDA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
8 BRIONES GAILA TAGUINES TARLAC STATE UNIV.
9 BRIONES JOHN ASI ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 BRIONES JOMAR GADONG SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
11 BRIONES JUSTINE NICOLE TAMETA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
12 BRIONES KIMBERLY JALATA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
13 BRIONES KRISSEL PASIA BROKENSHIRE COLL-DAVAO CITY
14 BRIONES LARINA JEAN ROXAS OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
15 BRIONES LESTER PAUL MANAIG FEU-MANILA
16 BRIONES MARY ANNE LICUDAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 BRIONES MELODY FUENTES STI-MAKATI
18 BRIONES MIA BRIONES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 BRIONES MICHAEL JOHN BARIUAN FEU-MANILA
20 BRIONES MILLIE ANNE DAVID FEU-MANILA
21 BRIONES MIRACLE JOY GUTIERREZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 BRIONES TARA-NIKOLETTE LAZAM CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
23 BRISEÑO ISHMAEL DOMINADOR II SARCILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 BRISEÑO MARK JOREL SARCILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 BRISTOL MISCHELLE AZUL IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
26 BRIT VANESSA AMPOL OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
27 BRITOS RUTH MARTINEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BRIZUELA CARLO GYNE AZUCENA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 BRIÑEZ MARK RYAN OLIVERIA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 BRODETH CINDEL MORANTE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 BRODITH CID DAN ACHILLES LINDO MARY CHILES
5 BRONDO ERIKA LEGASPI SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
6 BROQUEZA HELENE LIZA PADILLO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 BROSAS MICHELLE MAE CALDINO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 BROSAS ROXANNE ROSE BOLAR ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
9 BROTONEL CELSO JR HERJAS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 BROWN MARIA KATRINA ESCANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 BRUA FEBIE IGNACIO LARMEN DE GUIA MEM. COLL.
12 BRUAL LEILA COMIA LIPA CITY COLL.
13 BRUBIO MARY-JOYCE ANN NAELGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 BRUCAL BETH ANGELINE MAGTIBAY PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 BRUCAL ROSE ANN RABINO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 BRUL SHEM FREDERICK BUENASEDA UNIV.OF MAKATI
17 BRUM MARRA ELLAINE IRLANDEZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
18 BRUN LAILA TAÑALA U PERP HELP-GMA
19 BRUNO JONA DEVES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
20 BRUNO MARK EDISON ABAD SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 BRUNO RIZZA VELASCO UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
22 BRUSAS MAY ANN SAN JUAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
23 BRUSOLA GINA BALBASTRO AMANDO COPE COLL.
24 BUADO ANDREA CHUA FEU-MANILA
25 BUAGNIN MARIAN VENUS YANGO IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
26 BUAN AIRA LEONA MARIE FABIAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
27 BUAN CONSALACION II PRADO C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BUAN ELISE ROZZELLE CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 BUAN FATIMA CATACUTAN THE FAMILY C.INC
3 BUAN KRISELDA MARIE NUQUE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 BUAN MARIEL CEREZO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
5 BUAN NICA ANNE GAGUI FEU-MANILA
6 BUAN ROSSAN DE GUZMAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 BUATIS MARIA FELIZA BASUAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 BUBAN FERZIE GEOLLEGUE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 BUBAN RONALYN ALCALA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 BUCAD MARK GONZALES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 BUCAL THERESA ANNE YU D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 BUCALOY MELODY CRUZAT OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
13 BUCAYAN KRIZIA MARIE CUSTODIO MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
14 BUCAYAN SHARON MAY CONCEPCION F.VERALLO MEM. FDTN.
15 BUCAYON ALYSSA MARIE RIVERA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 BUCAYONG ANTHONY ESTRADA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 BUCAYU JAYSEL ANN TRIBUJENIA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
18 BUCE JOSEL BUELLA AMANDO COPE COLL.
19 BUCLATIN AIZA MONTOYA U PERP HELP-GMA
20 BUE MARISTEL VARGAS ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
21 BUEAVENTURA HAYZEL CARDONA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
22 BUELA CLAIRE DOMINIC CAMACHO METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 BUELO CHRISTOPHER MASANGCAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 BUEN ANALIZA DIMARANAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
25 BUEN KATHLEEN SHIELA RAMIREZ LORMA COLLEGE
26 BUENA JAKE FRANCIS LAGRIMAS CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
27 BUENA JHANEECA MARIE OLAGUERA UNIV.OF MAKATI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 501
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BUENA JOSE ROGELIO DE LEON DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 BUENA MEGAN PAULA IBAÑEZ ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
3 BUENA RIA MICHELLE TOLEJANO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 BUENA VEEJAY CATUIRAN SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
5 BUENAFE ARLENE ODIAMAR U DE SANTA ISABEL
6 BUENAFE BEA LORRAINE BRUNO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
7 BUENAFE CARLA KATRINA SOLMAYOR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 BUENAFE ERIKA REGINA PELAYO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 BUENAFE JUDITH MARIE PURA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 BUENAFE YANIZA LEDESMA NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
11 BUENAFLOR APPLE PIE SOCCORO CELIZ ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
12 BUENAFLOR KRISHNA LISHA LEGASPI U PERP HELP-GMA
13 BUENAFLOR MICHAEL EDWARD PEREZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 BUENAOBRA KAREN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
15 BUENAS JULIUS CAESAR BERNADOS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 BUENAVENTURA ALFREDO JR CORTEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 BUENAVENTURA GILEENE TINGCOY C.E.U.-MANILA
18 BUENAVENTURA HAZELLINE LESLIE SORIANO FEU-MANILA
19 BUENAVENTURA JENNILYN ALUTAYA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 BUENAVENTURA JHARAMAE SAN PEDRO BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
21 BUENAVENTURA JOHN PHILIP CABANLIG CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
22 BUENAVENTURA JONALYN TAMEGA FEU-MANILA
23 BUENAVENTURA JOSE DELFIN DAVID DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
24 BUENAVENTURA JOSELITO JR PRUDENTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 BUENAVENTURA KAREN GRASSA OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 BUENAVENTURA KIER AARON PESITO OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 BUENAVENTURA KIMBERLY MANALO LIPA CITY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 502
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BUENAVENTURA LILYDY MANUEL ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
2 BUENAVENTURA MADEL VILORIA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
3 BUENAVENTURA MARK RICHARD CRISTOBAL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
4 BUENAVENTURA MARY GLO LINGA ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
5 BUENAVENTURA RAQUEL BAUTISTA ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
6 BUENAVIDES GERVIN DEOCAMPO ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
7 BUENAVISTA AMANDA ANGELES FEU-MANILA
8 BUENAVISTA JOAN FLORES FEU-MANILA
9 BUENAVISTA RACHELLE BLANCO FILAMER CHRISTIAN
10 BUENCONSEJO CHEANNE SISON ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
11 BUENCONSEJO MARIANNE GRACE PINEDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 BUENDIA APRIL FRIAS COLL. OF ST.JOHN-ROXAS
13 BUENDIA MARISSA SABINO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 BUENDIA SHERYL REYES OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 BUENDICHO EMERLYN RUTAQUIO C. C. P.
16 BUENO AVIETTE MARIE GALLENA FEU-MANILA
17 BUENO DEANNE AFRICA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 BUENO DOREEN SANTOS P.L. MARIKINA CITY
19 BUENO ERIKA MAE ALVAREZ LACAR OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 BUENO GENE RONALD GERVACIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 BUENO HOWELL MORENO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
22 BUENO JEFFREY TORRES OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 BUENO JEFFREY JHON DANCALAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 BUENO JHAYMAR VILLON FEU-MANILA
25 BUENO JUSTIN PAOLO JUCO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
26 BUENO MARC ROMMIL CAMONAYAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
27 BUENO MARY JANE DANCALAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 503
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BUENO RICHARD VILLON ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
2 BUENSALIDA HANNAH JOY SIBUG OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 BUENSUCESO MONICA MELDIE CLARA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
4 BUENSUCESO RANZ MARY TANAEL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 BUENTIPO ALYSSA DE VERA FEU-MANILA
6 BUENVENIDA JOSE DAIN DELA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 BUENVIAJE DAN ROBERT CIUDAD ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
8 BUENVIAJE MA MINETTE ECHENIQUE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 BUENVIAJE RAIEL BALACANAO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 BUERA WYNER CO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
11 BUERANO MARIE THERESE TROPICALES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 BUERGO JANILLE TOLENTINO STI-RECTO
13 BUERGO RIZALINE TOLENTINO E. A. C.-MANILA
14 BUESER MARIE HYACINTH CARANDANG D.L.S.U.-LIPA
15 BUGANTE DYLAN PATRICK MERCADO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
16 BUGARIN JANELLE BALUYOT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 BUGARIN KARMELLE ANGELA BERALDE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
18 BUGARIN MARIANE BANOG ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 BUGARIN MICHELLE ARELLANO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 BUGARIN MIGUEL PAOLO SOLORIA FEU-MANILA
21 BUGAY ELIZABETH ANNE MARIANO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
22 BUGAY ROWILLA TAMANO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 BUGAYONG ALLISTER LEO RAMIREZ DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
24 BUGAYONG BEULAH ANN CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 BUGAYONG TONY ROSE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 BUGHAO IRMA JACINTO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
27 BUGIA ANNA MEREL PLACIDES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 504
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BUGTONG LEVIN BRYAN CAPRIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 BUGTONG MAINZ CLAIRE AMMOGAWEN METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 BUHAYO ABIGAIL ANGELA GUTIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 BUICO MARY JANE ATIENZA METROPOLITAN HOSP
5 BUID MARVIN CALDINO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 BUISING MARLON BETCO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
7 BUISON JEFFREY CASTILLEJOS F. L. VARGAS
8 BUITIZON DIOMEDES JR ORDINARIO FEU-MANILA
9 BUITIZON JERICO ENRIQUEZ CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
10 BULACAN MARIA ANGELICA FRANCISCO FEU-MANILA
11 BULACAN RACHELLE MARIA JOY SANTILLAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
12 BULADATU BAIALI KAMSA DR.D.B.TAMONDONG
13 BULADO MERY ANN MINA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
14 BULAGNIR NICOLAS III TURBANADA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 BULAHAN TRIXIA VALDENIBRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BULANADI MARY GRACE DE LEON TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
17 BULANHAGUI KIMBERLY PALENCIA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 BULANHAGUI XY-ZA RELLEN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 BULAON JOEL KEVIN CHUA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
20 BULAONG FLORIE OCAMPO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 BULAONG MA LIZARES JALOVA C. C. P.
22 BULATAO JEFFREY PERALTA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
23 BULATAO MARIBEL SABANGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 BULATAO MARIBETH SABANGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 BULAUAN JOEGALY DIANO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
26 BULAUAN JOHN MICHAEL ATUAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
27 BULAWAN ANNE CATHERINE SAMSON ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 505
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BULAWIT JOMAR BOHOL N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
2 BULFA RUTH ANNE JOY SADIAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 BULGAO SARAH MANGULAMAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 BULLANADI CHARO DELA CRUZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
5 BULLO JOE CHRIS DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
6 BULLO VERIANNE ROSIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 BULOSAN JOHN OLIVER OLLETE OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 BULOSAN JOJO KARL JARAVATA ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
9 BULSECO NICHOLO ANDRE TOLENTINO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
10 BULTRON BERNECAR LIM SO.BICOL COLL.
11 BULURAN CHRISTINE JOY SERION FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
12 BULURAN EFREN CASIMIRO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 BUMAGAT CHARISMA SUANSON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 BUMANGLAG GLEN LEMUEL AQUINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 BUMANLAG ARSEN JAKE BADUA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 BUMANLAG CELINE CHRISSEL NAVARRO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
17 BUMANLAG LADY CLARISSE CUARESMA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 BUMANLAG MICHELLE VENIEGAS COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
19 BUMATAY JOANA MARIE MELCHOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 BUMATAY KRIZIA MARIE MAULEON DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
21 BUNA MARK ERICK DE JESUS ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
22 BUNAC ISIDRO CARLO VALDEZ HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
23 BUNAG ALFRED RELOVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 BUNAG REGINE LOGRESO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 BUNAGAN JOYCE MHYRR ABEN FEU-MANILA
26 BUNAGAN ROBERT CLARENCE SANTA CRUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
27 BUNAL BAYANI JR MAGAT U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 506
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BUNALADE GINA ERIKA LADRERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 BUNANI WINNIE ELIZABETH QUIÑANOLA LOURDES COLL.-CDO
3 BUNDA EZEKIEL AOAY D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 BUNDA MERIEL ALANE BALLAT MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 BUNDAC KYRA NICOLE ARRIETA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 BUNDAL ANNA MAE MAGBANUA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 BUNDALIAN GERALDINE KAYE HERNANDEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 BUNDALIAN JOVE ROAN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
9 BUNDALIAN KARREN JOY CULALA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 BUNDALIAN NILO JR DASIG UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 BUNOAN MANUEL PEDRO QUEPPET OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 BUNSALAN MYLL DE PEDRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 BUNTAN DEENO LORENZO SAN DIEGO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 BUNYI MARISON ANN CONSTANTINO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 BURAC DIVINA TOLLEDO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-MASBATE
16 BURAGA JAYCEL ANN GAZZINGAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 BURAYAG NICOLE MARIE TUAZON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 BURBANO BRYLLE JUNE MICHAEL PULMONES UNIV.OF ILOILO
19 BURCE JANET LEGAL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 BURCE JEAN VELEZ UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
21 BURCE MARY PAZ GERMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 BURGONIO QUENNIE ANN DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 BURGOS DONABEL HERNAEZ U PERP HELP-CAVITE
24 BURGOS GEM ANGELI JUANITAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 BURGOS GILBERT HERNAEZ U PERP HELP-CAVITE
26 BURGOS JAYSON PUZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 BURGOS MARC OLIVER SANTOS CHINESE GHCNLA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 507
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BURGOS MIKAELA BADIONG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 BURGUILLOS BILLY RAY TOLENTINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 BURTON RALPH NATHANIEL LARIOSA TRACE COLL.-LOS BAÑOS
4 BUSA JEFFRYL RECASA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 BUSALPA LYCA MARIA THERESA JAMLID STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
6 BUSCAS JUDIE ANNE BARSANA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 BUSLIG LLOYZEL FAYE LUYABEN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 BUSOG RICA DANIECE MADUCDOC FEU-MANILA
9 BUSTALIÑO LEAH FAYE CABIG DIPOLOG MED CTR
10 BUSTAMANTE MICKEY JOHN DELFIN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 BUSTARDE AIZA ABAD THE GOOD SAMARITAN
12 BUSTILLO MARIA LOURDES ROAQUIN RIZAL TECH UNIV
13 BUSTOS HERSCHEL ARMIE LYN ANDALECIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 BUSTOS JOHN PATRICK SILVERIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 BUSTOS LUCIA KIMMIE ROSE TAVAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 BUTAWAN BRANDON LEUTERIO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 BUTIC KIEL LARA NADUGO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 BUYUCCAN KRIS MARIENNE NGAYAWAN ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
19 BUYUCCAN MARIE ANTONETTE DIANNE TAYABAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 BUZON KARLA PALANG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 BUZON MYRA KATRINA RAMIREZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 BUÑAG JESSICA ANN SANTOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 BUÑAG NERY ANNE TAMAYO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
24 BUÑOG ROSELLA MACAVINTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CA-AYA AARON JAYSON BAWALAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
26 CAABAY CARLA MARIE ARQUELLES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
27 CAABAY FAME MUNSAYAC U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1948
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAADAN DENNIS BRYAN INTIA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
2 CAAGBAY MELANIE DARANTINAO U PERP HELP-GMA
3 CAAMIC MERIELLE JOY SO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 CAASI ALPHER VALMORES ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
5 CAASI CARL ADRIEN FERNANDO CORDILLERA C.DEV.COL
6 CAASI MARK CHRISTIAN CAPONPON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 CAAYAO GILSON CAPUNO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 CAAYAO TRIXIA LIEZL ABAÑO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 CAAÑGAY JUNUS LUCIUS ALVARO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 CABA MARJORIE BATANG UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
11 CABABAT MAE COSTO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
12 CABACANG EDNA MAGDARAOG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CABACCANG STEFAN AQUINO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
14 CABACUNGAN CHRYZEL AGGASID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 CABACUNGAN LYCA MARIEL TRINIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 CABACUNGAN MIRACLE AURA PAZ UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
17 CABADDU JOMARIE RAMOS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 CABADDU NOEL CRISTOPHER TAM UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 CABADING JAYSON DELOS SANTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 CABADING KRISTINE JOY ENGAY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 CABADING MICHAEL MERRERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 CABAEL PATRICIA CORRALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 CABAGAY HAROLD PAUL ESPARAR DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
24 CABAGBAG MARRIZTEL MASICAT RIZAL TECH UNIV
25 CABAGONG JONAH MAE BINGUILLO U PERP HELP-GMA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1949
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABAGTONG HAIDE PINCA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
2 CABAGYO CRISHELLE ANN GUEVARRA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 CABAHUG CRISTALYN ROSS LATOZA THE FAMILY C.INC
4 CABAHUG ELDDIE MYRON VELAYO U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
5 CABAHUG MA. CAMILLE SICHON SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
6 CABAHUG MINERVA SOLOMON THE GOOD SAMARITAN
7 CABAHUG THERIS GAY VALDOPIERA MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
8 CABAJES EDGARDO LANGIT OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 CABAL PRECILYN SUGANOB C.E.U.-MANILA
10 CABALAR MICHELLE ANN PADIOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 CABALDO ANNETTE JOY APIGO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
12 CABALE PREETI MODESTO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 CABALES CHARLIE CALO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 CABALES JOANALYN QUIJANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 CABALIC KATHRINE FERIA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
16 CABALLA ALYANNA SERE¥O CHINESE GHCNLA
17 CABALLAR NORRIES JONELL LINGCOD C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CABALLERO ANNE JAYCEL CASTILLO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
19 CABALLERO ARNOLD CLEO SATAJO FEU-MANILA
20 CABALLERO BENEDICTO II SAN DIEGO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 CABALLERO FRANCIS TADEO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 CABALLERO JENNIFER ANNE ADONIS FEU-MANILA
23 CABALLERO KIMBERLY FEY BAUTISTA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 CABALLERO MILES NOE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CABALLERO NOEMI SALAVIA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1950
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABALLERO RAMELI GAIL PASCUAL COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
2 CABALLERO RENZ JORDEL BARRIENTOS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 CABALLES ANA ANGELA MADRID UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 CABALLES GRACE ANN LAURON SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
5 CABALLO JOAN MODINA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
6 CABALONA LOVELY ALDOVER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 CABALTERA ELDORIZA YUMO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 CABALTERA RUSSELL BAUTISTA U.N.P.-VIGAN
9 CABALUNA RACHEL ANN PARULAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
10 CABAMONGAN DEXTER PALO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 CABAMONGAN LEA RINA OLO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 CABANATAN JENNIFER CO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
13 CABANATUAN ROSE CAMILLE DIONISIO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 CABANELA CHARLYNN DILAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
15 CABANELA DARWIN LIPANA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 CABANES JENNIFER MACASPAC E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 CABANG CHARLO COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
18 CABANGON JOHN SALVADOR UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 CABANIT JEFFREY CHRISTIAN FABELLA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 CABANIZAS VANESSA MIGUEL WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
21 CABANTING MARIA KAREN FULGAR UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
22 CABARDO KRISTA LYN JOY PASCUA U PERP HELP-GMA
23 CABARO SHARLENE GALE APOSTOL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
24 CABARON FERN ANGELO EDU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CABARONG MA. ROSS ARLAINE KLEIN SANTOS UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1951
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABATAC KRISTINE JOY LACANILAO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 CABATBAT JEVI CLERCHUS CRIGHTON LIGAYA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 CABATIAN JENNIFER DE TORRES C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CABATOS NORMIE GANTONG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 CABAYA CATHERINE GUEVARRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 CABAYA MARIA ROSARIO PORTUGAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 CABAYA MARTINELLI AFALLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 CABAÑA BIBERLYN MARIANO F. L. VARGAS
9 CABAÑAS CHREZZAMAY ROSELADA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
10 CABAÑERO JOSEPH CAJUDAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CABAÑES PATRICIA CRUZ SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
12 CABAÑEZ MARVIN GLENN RENTASIDA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
13 CABE CARLOS JR LAGUITAN C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
14 CABE JENETH CARIDAD QUIBOD MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 CABE SARAH JOY PRADO FEU-MANILA
16 CABEL FRANCES KAREN SOON FEU-MANILA
17 CABEL JANE ELLAINE BERNAL FEU-MANILA
18 CABELIN MILVEN CHRISTIAN LUCELO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 CABELLON MICAH SHEILO HERNANDEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
20 CABELTES RIZZA KATRINA NADINE SAILE OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CABERTE ADRIENNE NICOLE AMBAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 CABERTE IRIS DANTE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 CABERTE MAE LYN MENDOZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 CABERTO BRITTANY KAYE CALLO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 CABEZAS NORIEL KENN GARON FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1952
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABEZON BRYAN PAUL CARIÑO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 CABEZON RUBY IRA GENE CARI¥O FEU-MANILA
3 CABIAS DEE MARIAN TADUYO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 CABIAS MOISES SIPE U PERP HELP-CAVITE
5 CABIBIJAN EVELYN REGERO ICCT CFI
6 CABIE KHIARA LYN TOLOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 CABIENTE CYNDI MARIE ASUNCION M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 CABIGAN GENDALE MANALANG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 CABIGAO GERARD PAUL SANTOS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
10 CABIGAO MARC ANDREW GUTIERREZ KESTER GRANT COLL.
11 CABIGAS CASSANDRA ARES P.L. PASAY
12 CABIGAS JUNAR BARCELO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
13 CABIGTING CLARISSE JANE JAMISON FEU-MANILA
14 CABIGUEN RACHEL GUMBA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 CABILATAZAN NEIL PAPA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 CABILDO VIRGA BERNALES LYCEUM OF APARRI
17 CABILES ANAMARIE CO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
18 CABILES MA CATHERINE LADICA METROPOLITAN HOSP
19 CABILING ARNEL DULLO BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
20 CABILLO HEXELLE ENRIQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 CABILOGAN DOMIEFE BATAYOLA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
22 CABILOGAN EASTINE SHANE ZAFRA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
23 CABILOGAN SHEILLAH MAY TADLAS MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
24 CABILTES MARY GRACE ARCIAGA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
25 CABINGAO MAY ANNE GUEVARRA ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1953
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABIOS JEANINE CAREN OLLERES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CABISO ANNALIZA MACHADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 CABIT JOHN MICHAEL MOSTAZA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
4 CABJOG CLAIRE MELANIE ENRIQUEZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 CABLAO VIC JAYSON GAJE HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
6 CABLAYAN JESSA MARIE ASI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 CABLAYAN MARJORIE ANN GODOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 CABLIN LEVINSON MARK HEPPOG OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 CABLING RONALD MACLID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 CABOBOY JESSICA LOUISE ARZADON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 CABONDOCAN KATRINA SILOS C.E.U.-MANILA
12 CABOS PAULEEN GRACE TABORA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 CABOTAGE QUENNIE DUMLAO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 CABOTAJE KEYGIBEE BLOZO ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
15 CABOTE AUDREY STEPHANIE CUENCO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 CABRAL ANNALOU BOLLER THE FAMILY C.INC
17 CABRAL AYANA ROSE TOLENTINO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
18 CABRAL EVANGELINE BERGONIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 CABRAL HANNAH BERNADETTE OCAMPOS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 CABRAL MA MICHELLE ROSALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CABRAS CHRISNALYN PADILLO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
22 CABRERA AARON SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 CABRERA CATHERINE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 CABRERA CHARMAINE DOLOTINA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
25 CABRERA CHARMAYNE MANANSALA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1954
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABRERA DIANNE MAAC P.L. MARIKINA CITY
2 CABRERA EILEEN REYES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 CABRERA HARON VILLANUEVA OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 CABRERA HYACINTH JANE SARMIENTO E. A. C.-MANILA
5 CABRERA JERUS CERAME FEU-MANILA
6 CABRERA JOHN MARK ENCARNACION ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
7 CABRERA JOHN PATRICK TOBES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 CABRERA JONALYN FELICITAS P.L. PASAY
9 CABRERA JOSE LUIS MISO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
10 CABRERA KARLA THERESSE ROBLES OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CABRERA KEITH IAN MENDOZA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
12 CABRERA MA. TRIXIE NOREEN ALMARINEZ C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
13 CABRERA MANUEL JR ALBAÑEZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
14 CABRERA MAY-ANN DOCTOR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 CABRERA NIMSHI NICOLE ROMAN PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
16 CABRERA NOEL SIMON CAYASA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 CABRERA PRINCESS ANN VIRTUCIO COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
18 CABRERA RAUL JR LACERNA UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 CABRERA REGINA FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 CABRERA SARAH JEAN SANTOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 CABRERA SHENNA MARIE AQUINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 CABRIA JULIE ANN NIERRAS UNIV.OF MAKATI
23 CABRIA KATHRINE LOUISE CORTEZ NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
24 CABRIETO KRISTINE ANNE GAYOSO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 CABRILLAS JUNELEN TANGONAN COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1955
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABRILLAS NADINE NAVAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 CABRITO ADALBERT CARL DOCTOR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 CABRITO JOHN WILLARD NANTA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
4 CABRIZOS CRESTAL JEAN PALER P.W.U.-MANILA
5 CABUANG BERNADETTE LIWANAG ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
6 CABUANG CHRISTINE DIANNE MAGTIBAY J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 CABUANG MARIAN STA.MARIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 CABUDOL ANA CARINA FARQUERABAO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 CABUDOL IMEE VERONICA VILLANUEVA THE GOOD SAMARITAN
10 CABUG MARIA CECILIA GUEVARRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 CABUG RENATO JR LAPUT C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 CABUGNASON LEA CALAYCAY P.W.U.-MANILA
13 CABUGON GEOFREY JR BORCENA STI-STA MARIA
14 CABULAY DIANA OIKA URIANZA CHINESE GHCNLA
15 CABULING IAN ANGELO HADLOC OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 CABUNGAN JEAN MANGROBANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 CABUNGCAL ELOISA ABELLERA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 CABUNOC FLORA DANICA GUERZON FEU-MANILA
19 CABUNOC SHIELA MAY DACUMOS WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
20 CABURAL LEONIL MALIG-ON U PERP HELP-CAVITE
21 CABUSAO ROSE PIL MADEJA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 CABUSLAY CHRIS SALARZON STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
23 CABUTE MARITY PAR LIPA CITY COLL.
24 CABUYADAO LIRIO CABANSAG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 CABUYAO KAREN MAY RUANTO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1956
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CACABELOS SHEERLAN DE JESUS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
2 CACABILOS EDWIN VELASQUEZ PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
3 CACABILOS GEMMA VELASQUEZ LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
4 CACAL CHRISTIAN ANDRES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 CACAL FERDINAND JR TOMAS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 CACAL HAZEL QUIJADA MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
7 CACAS MARIA CRISTINA CABLAS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 CACATIAN MELANIE CINENSE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 CACAYAN DEZON ALBERT TUCAY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 CACDAC JORIEZ DE LA CRUZ ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
11 CACERES GRACE MARIE ALCANTARA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 CACERES JAYMERSON CAMBA RIZAL TECH UNIV
13 CACHARO MARIA KREISEL DACANAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 CACHERO ELIZA CAYETANO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
15 CACHERO POSEIDON BARRIENTOS METROPOLITAN HOSP
16 CACHERO PRECIOUS ANN SANTIAGO UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
17 CACHO FLOYD OSORIO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
18 CACHO GIFFORD DUPO E. A. C.-MANILA
19 CACHO JANN MICHAEL CRUZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
20 CACHO JESSICA VALDEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 CACHO JOHN CARLDEL DE CASTRO THE GOOD SAMARITAN
22 CACHO KHAREN JOY CARDENAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 CACHO PATRICK MARU CORRALES NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
24 CACHUELA CEDRIC JOHN ALVARO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 CACHUELA PHOEBE CASTILLEJOS FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1957
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CACNIO BERNARD CARLO CIAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 CACNIO DAVE KRISTIAN INOCENCIO ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
3 CADA JACQUELINE ARNALDO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
4 CADACIO MARRY GRACE ECHON UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
5 CADAG JESTER IAN ORIT OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
6 CADAG LYDELY GAMIT OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
7 CADAG MICHAEL LAWRENCE TUBON FEU-MANILA
8 CADAG ROBERT ERICK APUNTAR E. A. C.-MANILA
9 CADALIN ETHIEL MAE TROGANI J.RIZAL UNIV.
10 CADALIN GLORY ANN PALANIGO U PERP HELP-GMA
11 CADAMPOG JOANN MOLINA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
12 CADANG DIANA LOU CAJIPE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 CADANGAN DAN FORTH SAMSON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 CADANO MA. THERESA ALFONSO CHINESE GHCNLA
15 CADAO REVELYN PUGYAO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
16 CADAUAN GILMAR GUYOD DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 CADAY MARIA LOURDES BALBUENA CHRIST THE KING-GINGOOG
18 CADAY MICHELLE MAURICIO P.L. PASIG
19 CADELIÑA PAUL EGOT STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
20 CADELIÑA VANESSA JO VERZOSA KESTER GRANT COLL.
21 CADENA JANINE MELODY CAMPOS C.E.U.-MANILA
22 CADIANG AIKO GARCIA UNIV.OF MAKATI
23 CADIAO CHEENE ANN MAJABAGUE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
24 CADIAO LOIS ANGELIQUE VELORIA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
25 CADION CECILLE LOC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : AR;EGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1963
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CADION MARIELLA JANE MODESTO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
2 CADIZ ANA MELINDA RIGOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 CADIZ CAPLE BALUIS U PERP HELP-CAVITE
4 CADIZ GENNALYN MARY TORCULAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 CADIZ NOVELYN ABON NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
6 CADIZ REMMUEL PAUL CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 CADORNIGA RIZZA BELLUDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 CADSAWAN MEI JELLYN ROMERO FEU-MANILA
9 CADSAWAN RONALD AARON FRANCISCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 CADUNGOG MARJO PAGUIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 CADURNA MICHELLE SALVARITA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 CAFINO LAARNI JEAN VICO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
13 CAGALAWAN AILEEN AVELINO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
14 CAGAMPANG AERON ELBERT FERRER MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 CAGANG DAISEREE GUTIERREZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
16 CAGAYAO NORYN RABOSA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
17 CAGRO LESLIE CASIÑAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 CAGUETE MAYLYN AGUILAR ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
19 CAGUIAT ENRILIE RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 CAGUIAT MARYJANE CAJAYON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 CAGUINGIN ABIGAILE MANGULABNAN E. A. C.-MANILA
22 CAGUIOA AMY GRACE DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
23 CAGUIOA GINO VALDEZ FEU-MANILA
24 CAGULADA ERL IAN CAGAANAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 CAGULADA GYPSY QUEEN LYKA GERMO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : AR;EGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1964
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAGUNOT MARIA DIVINE GRACE CAYABYAB OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 CAGURUNGAN MARIE JUNE LADDARAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 CAGUÑA JILL ROXANNE ANGELICA PERALTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 CAHAMBING KRISTINE SANDA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
5 CAHAYAG CHERRY BLANCHE DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 CAHAYON JENNYSOL MORALES E. A. C.-MANILA
7 CAHILIG ANABEL PASTRO ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
8 CAHILIG MARIA PATRICIA SOLIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 CAHILIG RACHEL KAITH BATUIGAS P.L. MARIKINA CITY
10 CAHINHINAN ROCHELLE MORILLA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
11 CAHUCOM ROMINA ANNA JAVIER FEU-MANILA
12 CAI GLYZA NERIE BURCE FEU-MANILA
13 CAI MARIAN GRACE ALVAREZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 CAIBIGAN DIANNE ERIKA MIRANDA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 CAIBIGAN GAYZEL SICAD ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
16 CAIBIGAN RAFAELA DIOKNO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
17 CAIDIC SHERMANE PALMA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 CAIDOY MILLER JUN DELA CRUZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 CAILING ECATERINA TORRES BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
20 CAILLES PRINZE KEVIN SIBAYAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
21 CAINGAT JAN ANDRIAN VARONA THE FAMILY C.INC
22 CAINGLIT WINDELL ANTONIO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
23 CAIQUEP IARDINNE PADULLON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 CAIRO RHEA MAE BIHAG ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
25 CAISIDO CHRISTINE JOY PORTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : AR;EGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1965
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAISIDO DIBHEMA QUINN GIMARANGAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 CAISIP KELVIN VILLANUEVA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
3 CAISIP KRISTINE JOY DEVEZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 CAISIP ROSA ELAINE ESCAL D.L.S.U.-LIPA
5 CAJANDAB ROLAND PARRIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 CAJANDING ENCAR PADOJINO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 CAJATOR ANGELA PUA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 CAJAYON BRYAN ANGELES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 CAJAYON KIRSTEN JOYCE VIAÑA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 CAJIGAL JENNELYN MADRIAGA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 CAJIPE MA. ALAINE UY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 CAJIPO CECILLE ROSE SOTTO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
13 CAJUCOM GRAEZY MAYE VERAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CAJUCOM KAREN PEREZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
15 CAJUSTIN MAY UDTUJAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
16 CALA ELLEN CHARMANE SIGALAT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 CALABIO VON ARROL REYES J.RIZAL UNIV.
18 CALABROSO JAYPEE ESTOCADO MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
19 CALACAL MA. THERESA TAJUDAR DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 CALACAL PRINCESS JOY PACUNAYEN UNIV.OF BAGUIO
21 CALACAL TRIXIA VERONICA JAVELLANA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 CALACDAY ELAINE ALONZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 CALADIAO LOVELY APPLE MARY AGUILAR OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
24 CALADO FRANCISCO JR CACDAC MLA.ADVENTIST
25 CALAGUI MARYJANE N/A FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : AR;EGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1966
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CALALANG FRANCE MACALINAO KESTER GRANT COLL.
2 CALALANG KHRAYE SORIANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 CALALO MARIA KATRINA GARCIA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
4 CALALUAN ANACORITA DIMAANO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
5 CALAMAYAN FAMIE PASCUA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 CALAMBA CARLA HYACINTH ONIÑEZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 CALAMBA MARY LORE AICON BATUL PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
8 CALANGI CAMILLE BELEN FEU-MANILA
9 CALANGI KEVIN EWALD GAYO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 CALANO HELEN ROSE SERRANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 CALANOC MATT JEROME CABANTOG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 CALANOGA JONALYN CABASAG LYCEUM OF APARRI
13 CALANTOG MARK AERON LACSON ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
14 CALANTUAN CHAKY RAMOS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
15 CALAO-IT CHARY ODIEM FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 CALAPATI MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 CALARA KAREN BANGIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CALARA SHARIKA LORADEL VALERIO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
19 CALARDE ANALIZA VILLOGA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
20 CALATA JASMIN JOY GALATIERRA FEU-MANILA
21 CALATCAT DAYE SAN PAZ C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
22 CALAUD MICHELLE ANGELA BUENVIAJE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 CALAYAN DENNIS ANGELES E. A. C.-MANILA
24 CALAZAN MELANIE MORALES UNIV.OF MAKATI
25 CALDEJON JARED RUSSELL PAYO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : AR;EGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1967
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CALDERERO JANELLA XCHERNA TALISAYON C.E.U.-MANILA
2 CALDERON ANA PATRICIA BRUSOLA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 CALDERON ANALIZA OTAÑO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 CALDERON CHRISTINE GENERALO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
5 CALDERON JOHN ALFRED DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
6 CALDERON KERWIN ROBERT ALAMILLO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
7 CALDERON MA CRISANTA RINA DE LUNA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 CALDERON MARIA GERICKA AYCARDO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
9 CALDERON NORELYN MAMIGO ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
10 CALDERON SHIERLYN TAMIDLES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 CALDERON SUZETTE JUANGCO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
12 CALDERON WILBERT CRUZ FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
13 CALDEZ ROSELLE JOYCE CAYANAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
14 CALDIT CRISANTA ARIOLA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
15 CALDO MARY GRACE CASIPIT WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
16 CALEBAG JACKIELYN SIDAMON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 CALENDAS ARCELENE JOY ESTRADA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
18 CALEON MIKAELA ANGELIQUE IGNACIO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 CALERO JOANNE DELUSO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
20 CALI MERHANA BARABADAN M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
21 CALIBARA KEVIN ANGELO DELOS REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
22 CALIBO VEM-AUDREY CATIGBE C.E.U.-MANILA
23 CALIBOD MACY SARMIENTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 CALIBOSO ELMA SOLIS ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
25 CALIBOSO FAITH ARKY PARDO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : AR;EGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1968
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CALIBOSO LAARNI CABOTEJA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CALIBOSO MA THERESA GOHETIA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
3 CALICA GENEIVA DELA PASION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 CALICA HONEYLYN BUENO OL OF PILLARS
5 CALICA PAMELA ELAINE MEJIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 CALICA PETER PAUL DELOS SANTOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
7 CALICDAN BETHA FE DE CASTRO BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
8 CALIGAN RYAN BOLUS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 CALILIW REIZL MONIQUE VALENCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 CALILUNG JAYSON MANALO DEE HWA LIONG
11 CALIMA NENA RUBINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 CALIMAG MAYBEL PAMITTAN C. C. P.
13 CALIMBAS ROWELYN DEL ROSARIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 CALIMLIM CARLO EDUARDO SANTIAGO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 CALINAO ROMMEL ALULOD ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
16 CALINAO SHYZELL ALULOD ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
17 CALING ANGHELIE SWING PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 CALING NORITA VALENCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 CALINGAO MARIA KHRISTINA SINAG LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
20 CALINGASAN ANTONIO ANDRES P.L. PASAY
21 CALINGASAN CES GARCIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 CALINGASAN ELEANOR THERESE LAUREANO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 CALINGASAN MARY ANGELINE INGAL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 CALINGAYAN CHRISLYN HUMIWAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 CALINGO MARA ISABEL BELLO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : AR;EGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1969
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CALIOLIO CIARA JANELLE HIPOLITO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 CALIPAYAN AILEEN GERVACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 CALIPES ERLINDA LOPEZ STI-RECTO
4 CALIS ELAINE SARAH ROGADO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
5 CALISANG MARICEL NONE ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
6 CALITIS PIATELLI ALEJO THE GOOD SAMARITAN
7 CALIWAG JOURNEY TALASTAS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
8 CALIWAG RASSEL JESTRE UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
9 CALIWAG ROY MARK MANANSALA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 CALIXTO CHARISSE MARIELLE DE GUZMAN PANAY SPC-B.NUEVO
11 CALIXTO JULIE GONZALO URDANETA CITY UNIV
12 CALIXTRO MARIE SHELYN BALOBAL ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
13 CALIXTRO MERLIX TACADENA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
14 CALLADO ALYSSA MARIE AGUERRA E. A. C.-MANILA
15 CALLAO EDROD ESGUERRA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
16 CALLAR MERACEL LOZADA COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
17 CALLASAN CHRISTIENNE FELICE SOLIS LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
18 CALLEJA MARK STEPHEN VACARRO WEST NEGROS COLL.
19 CALLEJO MARY ANGELICA OBAÑA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 CALLETOR MEL CHRISTIAN PANCIPANCI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 CALLING DANETTE KRISTINE MACEDA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 CALLO ANGIELYN TENORIO ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
23 CALLO HVECT GAZHELLE GO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
24 CALLO KYRA MAE MACANAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 CALLO MARIECRIS MACANAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : AR;EGUI
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1970
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CALLO SHEENA DARIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 CALLO URIEL KENNETH RAMOS U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
3 CALLORA ROSIE DEL EPIS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 CALLOS KRISTINE GRACE ACU¥A MARY CHILES
5 CALLOS ODJIE NUÑUZ COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
6 CALMA ANNA TRICIA UMIPIG UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
7 CALMA ANTHONY CHAR TURLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 CALMA MELISA MIRANDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 CALMA ONNIE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 CALMA REYNALYN BALBALOSA NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
11 CALNEA ERIK RAYMOND PARALLAG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 CALNEA GIAN CARLO LAPUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
13 CALO JARED RUSSEL MACALALAD LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
14 CALOG CAREN RANTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 CALOG TRIXCEL ANITO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 CALONGCALONG CLINT JOSEPH BARON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 CALOPEZ CINDEE DAMASCO WEST NEGROS COLL.
18 CALPITO MIGUEL CARLO BALDONADO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
19 CALPITO RALPH JOHN OFRECIA ST.MARY'S COLL.-TAGUM
20 CALSADO MARIA CARMINA PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CALSIS MARK JOSEPH FERNANDEZ FEU-MANILA
22 CALSO LORY JANE BANEZ COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
23 CALUAG RACHEL ANNE CAWIL COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
24 CALUAG RICHARD CAWIL SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
25 CALUBAQUIB JEANY ROSE DELOSO UNIV.OF MAKATI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CALUCAG JOANA MARIE PASION OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 CALUCIN KAREN LAPIÑA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 CALUGAY KRISANTO IDOLITO PILANDE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 CALULUT JOYCE ANNE CELI C.E.U.-MANILA
5 CALUMARDE WILBERT BABINA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 CALUMPIT DOLLYJEAN AGCAOILI ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 CALUMPIT JANE ASHLEY AGPAOA DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
8 CALUNGSUD KAREN JANE NARTATEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 CALUPIG KORINA VILLAMIN U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
10 CALUPIG LOURINE ALCANTARA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
11 CALUPIT HOWELL KIM ESCOTA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 CALURA AEROL VALDEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 CALURA EMILY EGANA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 CALUYA ARCHIEVAL VICA MAGSISI OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 CALUYA KAREN ANN VEDEJA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 CALVELO RANIER BALTAZAR LEABRES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 CALVEZ JOCELYN BALMORES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 CALZADO IVY ROSE ELNAR C. C. P.
19 CALZADO JOHN REY ASTEJADA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
20 CAMA PRECIOUS AURA APHRODITE SISON UNIV.OF MAKATI
21 CAMACHO ERIKA KABIGTING M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 CAMACHO JOSEPH CESAR SOLIS UNKNOWN
23 CAMACHO KATHLEEN JAENA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 CAMACHO KIMVERLY MAIE ROTULO C.E.U.-MANILA
25 CAMACHO ROLAND JAMES REYES MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAMACLANG CHARLOTTE JAN CARDENO ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
2 CAMALIG MARIA KATRINA AZCUETA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
3 CAMALIGAN LEAN MODES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 CAMARA MARY GRACE LAVAPIE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 CAMARADOR ROLINDA AZNAR OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 CAMARCE LYNELL CABRERA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
7 CAMARCE MARY GRACE RIVERA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
8 CAMARO KATHERINE KAYE RELLESIVA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 CAMARO MOONYEEN DAL MARY THE QUEEN C.S.T.-QC
10 CAMASIS JENNYLYN LOAR LAS PINAS COLLEGE
11 CAMASIS JOY KRISTINE BORROMEO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 CAMASUELA ARWIN CAGUIMBAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 CAMAT KATHRINA ZYRRA PASCUA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CAMAT LAILANY NAVORA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 CAMAYA ADAMS OCAMPO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 CAMAYRA MARINELLE ACUNIN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
17 CAMBA JUSTINE LOUISE CABANG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 CAMBAL ROBB RAINIER PALAAD TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 CAMBAY BARBRA ALLEN BALTAZAR M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 CAMBURAN TERESA MEDEL U.N.O.R.
21 CAMCAM DENNIS CONSTANTINO GRANDE COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
22 CAMELLO JINKY CELESTE CHINESE GHCNLA
23 CAMELON EUNICE ANGELIE ALMADEN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 CAMENFORTE ASABELLE GAVAN C.E.U.-MANILA
25 CAMERINO EUREKA MAY RAGANDAP E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 209
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAMERINO LADY FAYE TORRES CHINESE GHCNLA
2 CAMERINO MA KRISTINE BRAVO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
3 CAMERO CZARINA MAE LOBARBIO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
4 CAMEROS CHARLOTTE OLIVERIA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
5 CAMID JALIHA MENDOZA NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
6 CAMILON MA CECILIA ALVAREZ I.B.CALINGASAN MEM.
7 CAMINADE AIZA NACION OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 CAMINO ALIANA FRANCHESKA NICOLETUAZON ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
9 CAMINO ARES AZARCON UNIV.OF MAKATI
10 CAMINO RAE JOELLE SIA COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
11 CAMINO SHEENA DESCUATAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 CAMISOLA EDUARZON LEGAYADA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
13 CAMISOLA LEONARD ABDALA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 CAMIÑA CHRISTIANNA TIDULA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 CAMMAYO LYNNE MARIE ANTONIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 CAMMAYO THEODORE ALDEN ROSALES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 CAMOCAMO KAYE ABANILLA E. A. C.-MANILA
18 CAMONAYAN JOY RHODALYNE FLORES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 CAMORAS RIALYN ELARDO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
20 CAMPANIL ALMA PIADOCHE OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
21 CAMPANO ANNA MARIE SAURO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
22 CAMPAÑA MA CZARINA VICTORIA BURGOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 CAMPILLOS CLAUDE GECKO RECAÑA MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
24 CAMPITA MAYESSA ARCANGEL FEU-MANILA
25 CAMPO JOHN JEVY HERRERA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 210
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAMPO KRIZA CAMILLE TORRES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 CAMPO MARIFE MALTU TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
3 CAMPO MARINELLA MARCELO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
4 CAMPOMANES MIKI RAE RODRIGUEZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 CAMPOMANES ROXAN FAE FRANCISCO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 CAMPOS ALLAIN BERNARDO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
7 CAMPOS ANTONIO JUAN MARTINEZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
8 CAMPOS APRIL ROSE REYES R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
9 CAMPOS JENNILISE CAVA FEU-MANILA
10 CAMPOS MARC JOSEPH CAMACHO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CAMPOS MAYKA LUNA DELA CRUZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 CAMPOSAGRADO LUCILLE ANNE PASCUA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 CAMPOSANO CHARMAINE SUNSHINE HAFALLA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
14 CAMPOSANO ELMEREEN NOBLEZA P.W.U.-MANILA
15 CAMPOSANTO JOSEPH JR BUHAIN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 CAMU BARNIDO JR AMANDY OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 CAMUS JOHN REY CAÑOTILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CAMUS JULIE GRACE NIÑA PANGAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 CAMUTIN JEROME DESCALLAR CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
20 CANALE HAYALEE JANE SALAMODING OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CANALES DEXTER ENCORIENDA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
22 CANALES JENNIELYN TOJINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 CANALES KRIS JAPHETH SABANDAL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 CANALES KRISTOFER OMAR SOLIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CANALES SARAH JANE GAVILAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CANAMA JESSICA OMILDA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
2 CANANEA GEMMA LAZARTE HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
3 CANCERAN HONEYLET SIMANGAN ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
4 CANCICIO JONATHAN CAMU OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
5 CANCILLER GIAN ANGELO COBAR ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
6 CANCINO NIÑA DAVID DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
7 CANDA RHODESSA MARAGUIT RIZAL TECH UNIV
8 CANDARE LEVYLEE MARIANO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
9 CANDAVA VIANE MILLICENT MANONGSONG LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
10 CANDAZA MARIA LIZEL CAMILLE ARAYATA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 CANDELARIA ABIGAIL PANGILINAN U.P.-MANILA
12 CANDELARIA ANDREA MAGBITANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 CANDELARIA BEN RUBEN JR DELA CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 CANDELARIA KRISEL OLITOQUIT CONCORDIA COLLEGE
15 CANDELARIA MARK ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 CANDELARIA MILALYN AGUIRRE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
17 CANDELARIO KATHLEEN FAYE RESPICIO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
18 CANDELARIO LEA MAE DARANCIANG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 CANDELARIO NELIA CARANAY P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 CANDIDO EVANDER FERNANDEZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
21 CANDIDO MARIA LOURDES CARDINES E. A. C.-MANILA
22 CANDILAS FLORENCE PINOON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 CANDO ALYZZA TRICIA ENRIQUEZ WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
24 CANDO AMORITO CACANINDIN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
25 CANDO ANTHONY DENALO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CANDO CARMELA ANDAYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CANDO DARWIN ESTOLATAN STI-ZAMBOANGA CITY
3 CANDO GENALYN PALABRICA ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
4 CANDO JEREMIAH ENAMNO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 CANDOR MARK ANTHONY SEPILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 CANDUG JENINA SANDRA . MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 CANIBAS DIOSDADO JR GARO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
8 CANILAO DARYLLE ANNE CADULLO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 CANILLO JULIUS DACULLO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 CANILLO MAFAYE CANTOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 CANINDO ANA LEAH MAGLUYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 CANINO MAREBIC CALUYA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 CANLAS ALAINE ALEXA ALMAZAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
14 CANLAS ANGELYN PE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 CANLAS ANNA KARENINA RIVERA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 CANLAS ARIANE JOY MADRANGCA MLA.ADVENTIST
17 CANLAS CHARMAINE RAMOS ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
18 CANLAS HAZEL BLANCHE PALANCA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
19 CANLAS JANUARIA BALATBAT TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 CANLAS JILLIAN YVONNE NAVARRO FEU-MANILA
21 CANLAS JOYCE CATHERINE GALANG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 CANLAS KAREN FERNANDO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 CANLAS MA. LIZETTE ANN SUNGA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
24 CANLAS MA. ROSANNA FRANCISCO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
25 CANLAS MARIA APRIL SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CANLAS MARIA JOANNA LOU DALUSUNG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 CANLAS MARICRIS GARCIA T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
3 CANLAS MARY GRACE MARTINEZ FEU-MANILA
4 CANLAS MARYFLOR LALISAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 CANLAS NIÑO MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 CANLOBO MARIA CATHERINA LIBRE LAS PINAS COLLEGE
7 CANNU JEROZEL DOMINGO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
8 CANO KATHLEEN DE GUZMAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 CANO LEOMAR MANESE OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 CANO MARILYN PONCE UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 CANO MARY JOY NUÑEZ CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
12 CANO MATTHEW OROZCO CHINESE GHCNLA
13 CANONEO JOSE BERNARDO TUMLOS E. A. C.-MANILA
14 CANONIZADO CARISSA PAULA SALAO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
15 CANONIZADO JOSHUA LEANDRO UMIPIG CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
16 CANONIZADO JOSIE GAMGAM J.RIZAL UNIV.
17 CANONIZADO KATHLEEN MAE BAGAOISAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CANOPIN KARLBY MODANZA FEU-MANILA
19 CANOSA KENNETH GANAN ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
20 CANOY REGINE THERESE GAURINO C. C. P.
21 CANOZA DHANIEL DWIGHT FELICIANO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
22 CANSANAY JOHN ALPARO RIVERA FEU-MANILA
23 CANSANAY ROSE JAYMILEE AVECILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 CANTAL GLENIELYN CRUZ LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
25 CANTALEJO CHIRADEE DE GUZMAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CANTANO JENNIEFER BAYSIC LORMA COLLEGE
2 CANTERO MARY JOY REYES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
3 CANTIGA JOHN PAUL OANDASAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
4 CANTILA ARLENE DUMARIG ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
5 CANTILLER MARLA CAMILLE SALVADOR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 CANTILLON ELLAINE LANDRITO MARY CHILES
7 CANTIMBUHAN ANNIELYNNE GAYLE FABRO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 CANTO CONRAD NELSON BALICUSTO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 CANTON LIERA JOY TALAMPAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 CANTONEROS SHIELA FUERTES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 CANTOR JANNI ANGELA GUILLERMO C.E.U.-MANILA
12 CANTOS PEPITO MORISON E. A. C.-MANILA
13 CANTOS PHILIP JEREMY ABELLANA E. A. C.-MANILA
14 CANTRE JENIFER EBREO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 CANTRE ROWENA BALINGIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 CANTUBA NICOLAS ECHALICO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
17 CANUEL MARK JOHN AMBAGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 CANUTO KEVIN ADRIAN URIAN C.E.U.-MANILA
19 CAO MARC NIXSON STA. JUANA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 CAO MARK OLIVER CELORICO UNIV.OF MAKATI
21 CAOAGDAN CESAR JR SUNGA C.E.U.-MANILA
22 CAOENG ANDREA MAE BOLAÑO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
23 CAOILE CRISTY TARECTECAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 CAOILE MARVIN ALEXIS LAURIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 CAOLE NELIA MARTIN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAPACIA LORENZO BAYUNGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 CAPACILLO LEILANA BIANCA CASEQUIN E. A. C.-MANILA
3 CAPACIO MA. VIRGINIA CABANIETE ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
4 CAPADA JOERITA BACONG WEST NEGROS COLL.
5 CAPANGPANGAN JOANA JEAN LUMINGKIT OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 CAPANZANA ROCHELLE ANACION P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 CAPARA CHERRYLLE ANNE NATIVIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 CAPARAL BRYAN LANDAYAN SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
9 CAPARAL MARY ANN PINCA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 CAPARAS CHARLYNE MARIE VIRI OL GUADALUPE COLL.
11 CAPARAS CHRISTIAN BELARMINO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 CAPARAS DONNA CHERIE PALLASIGUI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CAPARAS JOHN NIKART QUIOC UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 CAPARAS LUIGI JOSNAR BANTA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 CAPARAS MARGARITA APRIL FENELA ASI D.L.S.U.-LIPA
16 CAPARAS MICHAH ANGELINE BURGOS C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
17 CAPARAS PRECILLA GENEVA TEMPERATURA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
18 CAPARAZ DAVID PAUL CRISOSTOMO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 CAPARIÑO MIRRIAM DEBORAH LLAGAS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 CAPARROS LILI-ANN MARIE APO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 CAPARROSO ROSE GARIN U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
22 CAPATI JIM OLIVER DIONISIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 CAPATOY DORIS CABIDOG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 CAPAYA SORIANO JR ISAAC U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 CAPELLAN MAYNARD DAO SO.BICOL COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAPIDOS HYDEE LYN CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 CAPILI CHRISTOPHER RENE II YANGA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
3 CAPILI KRISTIAN DIOR VALLE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 CAPILI MARK DENISE FELIPE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 CAPILI PHOEBE GRACE EUCOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 CAPILI ROLANDO JR BERNARDINO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
7 CAPILI SHALOM MAE PACQUING MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 CAPILI TRACY DE LEON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 CAPILITAN RUTH CAPANGPANGAN U PERP HELP-GMA
10 CAPILLAS HIEZEL ABENIR C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
11 CAPILLO ZEASAR LEE PASCIOLCO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 CAPIN MELANIE BUENO J.RIZAL UNIV.
13 CAPINO JOANNE JEAN BARAQUERO R.T.ROMUALDEZ MEM.SCH.-MAKATI
14 CAPINPIN LAARNI ASPIRAS THE GOOD SAMARITAN
15 CAPINPIN MA. VANESSA AUGIS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 CAPIO RUFFA PASTA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 CAPIRAL DIANA JANE PINTO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
18 CAPIRAL ELIZSA BIANCA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 CAPISEN JOHN CARLO SALVADOR LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
20 CAPISPISAN SHIRLEY RAPAL UNIV.OF MAKATI
21 CAPISTRANO DENVER REGALA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 CAPISTRANO GERALDINE EVANGELISTA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
23 CAPISTRANO JENNIFER VILLEGAS P.L. MARIKINA CITY
24 CAPISTRANO MARIA MARZA BEVERLY BRION FEU-MANILA
25 CAPISTRANO MELLISA VERENDIA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAPISTRANO MICHELLE RICO RIVERSIDE COLL.
2 CAPISTRANO RICHELLE RODRIGUEZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
3 CAPISTRANO RIGOBERTO LARGO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 CAPITAL LEX JUSTINE LACAYAÑGA MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
5 CAPITAN VICTOR NOEL CODEN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 CAPITO CAROL GLINOGA E. A. C.-MANILA
7 CAPITULO MARY JOY ANDES FEU-MANILA
8 CAPLIS ERWIN REFUERZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 CAPOQUIAN MARINETH EUSTAQUIO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 CAPTAN DEBIE KLENN FERNANDO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
11 CAPTAN NORIE GRACE DELA CRUZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
12 CAPUCHINO MAY ANN LAMSEN FEU-MANILA
13 CAPULONG ABRAHAM SUSI BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 CAPULONG JEROME GABRIEL BASADA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 CAPULONG KRISTEL PASTORES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
16 CAPULONG MARTIN FRANCIS DEPOSITAR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 CAPULONG MARY MIE MOSCOSO UNIV.OF MAKATI
18 CAPUNIHAN MERIEL JOYCE CANTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 CAPUNITAN CHARITO DIMANAWA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 CAPUNO YVETTE PRING GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
21 CAPUSO AGNES JANE VILLAESTER U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 CAPUTERO JAY FAMARAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 CAPUTOL CHARLES NICOLAS F. L. VARGAS-ABULUG
24 CAPUYON MARIECHU SIANSON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
25 CAPUZ ARIANE LLARINAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARA LYZA THERESE SERIL FEU-MANILA
2 CARA MICHAEL VINCENT PAISTE CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 CARAAN BRYAN LESTER ANDAYA ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
4 CARABALLE GINCAR RUBIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 CARABBACAN CATHERINE IGNACIO CHINESE GHCNLA
6 CARABEO MELANIE UBASA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 CARACOL MARYLYN TALIMAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
8 CARACUEL CARINA ABENOJA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 CARAG DEMCIE PALATTAO E. A. C.-MANILA
10 CARAGAN GERALD VENTURILLO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
11 CARAGAY AMIEL DELA CRUZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 CARAGAY JOYCE ANN LAGAO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
13 CARAGAY LORIFEI MARIE LOU DYQUIANGCO C. C. P.
14 CARAIG MARIE THEA GAY ANCHETA OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 CARALIPIO EDEN BALCITA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 CARAMBAS MAE HEART BAGASOL FEU-MANILA
17 CARANDANG ARREN MAY MOLLEDA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
18 CARANDANG GESTA MARGARITA HUSMILLO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 CARANDANG JONATHAN CA¥ARES FEU-MANILA
20 CARANDANG KAREN CURA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CARANDANG KARLA MARTINEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 CARANDANG MARIEL ANN LACERNA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 CARANDANG MITOS CANLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 CARANDANG MONICA SANTA SULAYAO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
25 CARANDANG RUSSELL ANNE MARIE LAZO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARANDANG VANESSA DEL MUNDO FEU-MANILA
2 CARANGUIAN KRIS MARLOWE VILLANUEVA MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
3 CARANTES MARVIN II BOHOLST DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 CARANTO JONA NAJORRA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 CARANTO MELANIE GRACE ONG FEU-MANILA
6 CARAOS JOCHEGEN DIZON SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
7 CARATERO RICHARD PARAGAS ICCT CFI
8 CARATIQUIT MARICAR ANN GOYONE PINES CITY COLL.
9 CARATIQUIT MICHELLE GOYONE PINES CITY COLL.
10 CARAVANA EDGARDIG JOY PEÑA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 CARBAJAL ANGEL GARCIA CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
12 CARBAJOSA KIP RUPERT BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CARBAJOSA MARY JANE JANEO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
14 CARBALLO ERIKA GRACE GUIJARNO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
15 CARBOLICO JOEMAR PASIA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
16 CARBONEL LOUIE MARQUEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 CARBONELL JESSEL PERSIA TOBIAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CARBONELL MARK BENEDICK POTATO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
19 CARBONERA CHARLES NIEL TOMIAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 CARCOSIA ARNOLD ORLINA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
21 CARDENAS JAYMAR AQUINO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
22 CARDENAS JEREMY ERIC SUPNET SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 CARDENAS RICHMOND ADECER SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 CARDINES ANABELLE ENOVESO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CARDINEZ CHRISTIAN PASCUAL THE FAMILY C.INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARDINOZA CARMINA DE CHAVEZ COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
2 CARDONA LEA JOYCE DUMAGAY DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
3 CARDOSO GISSELLE BAGUNAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 CARDOZO ASTRID VALERIE QUIAMBAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 CAREL JOSE NOEL ASIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 CARGANDO MARSHA ALBURAN SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
7 CARGANILLA MIA BARNUEVO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 CARGASON SHERWIN JOY CORDERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 CARGULLO ERIKA JANINE CABARONG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 CARIAGA JAMES ROBERT RAMOS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
11 CARIAGA JANIN AYNE MARIE LAGAZO METROPOLITAN HOSP
12 CARIAGA MARIE JOY DABU CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
13 CARIAS MA GRACIA DIEGO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
14 CARIASA RUBY ANN CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 CARIASO HANNAH JANELLA DE PANO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 CARIDO ANDREV SANTOS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
17 CARIGO MELLE ANN DE ROSAS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 CARILLA JALAINE JAZEL N/A ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
19 CARILLO DIANA TAN LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
20 CARIMAT CECILE VERIÑA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CARINAN FRANZ JOSEPH SUMAGUE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
22 CARINGAL JUSTINE VERA DENNYS CASTILLO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 CARINGAL KRISTINE JOY CARIAGA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 CARINGAL MA. MONICA N/A U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 CARINO EDITHA MACATUNGAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARITATIVO KRYSTIA NADINE ZAMBRANA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
2 CARITOS CARMELLA HABANA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 CARIÑO ANNA MONICA PADUGA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
4 CARIÑO ANNE MARIEL FAUSTO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 CARIÑO ARCE BOY JUNIO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
6 CARIÑO BUSTER MACARAIG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 CARIÑO DEMI ANNE VESAGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 CARIÑO FRANCES JAMIE ROAQUIN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
9 CARIÑO JOANA PAULINE DIWATA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 CARIÑO JOCELYN MANALOTO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 CARIÑO KAREN JACKIE LOU BERGONIO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
12 CARIÑO MA. DENNISE DALIVA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 CARIÑO MARK NOEL PADIN LORMA COLLEGE
14 CARIÑO MARY GRACE REMEDILLO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
15 CARIÑO RENALD CERVANTES UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
16 CARIÑO SHERYLANE HINAHON ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
17 CARIÑO SHYRA JUNE REASOL RIZAL TECH UNIV
18 CARIÑO WILFRED CARLO LAMPANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 CARLON GENEVIEVE MAESTRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 CARLON ROSEMARIE GOMEZ LIPA CITY COLL.
21 CARLOS ALEXIS MARI NANQUIL U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 CARLOS ANGEL LYN BALTAZAR M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
23 CARLOS CIELITO JAVALUYAS P.L. PASAY
24 CARLOS DONNA FRANCISCO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
25 CARLOS FELICE JOY NIETO FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARLOS JANE DIONISIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CARLOS JANELLE ARMIN DE GALA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 CARLOS JAYRALIE SILVESTRE OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 CARLOS JOSE FERNANDO EVORA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
5 CARLOS JULIE RHODA BENEDICTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 CARLOS JULIUS BALUYUT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 CARLOS MARIA ISABEL TAJORES OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 CARLOS MARITESS MACATO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 CARLOS MIZPA SHALOM LOPEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 CARLOS NERRIZA ADRAO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 CARLOS RONALDO SOLARES MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
12 CARLOS RONALYN DELA CRUZ D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
13 CARLOTA AILLEN KLARISSA CAJANO SILLIMAN UNIV.
14 CARLUEN CHERRY PIE REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 CARMELO MARICRIS RAMOS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
16 CARMONA ACE LOLONG BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
17 CARMONA AUBIE JOY CABATAN CHINESE GHCNLA
18 CARMONA HANZ DEIHL BODOTA FEU-MANILA
19 CARMONA JESTINE REVILLA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 CARMONA JOSEPH ANGELO FORTUNA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
21 CARMONA MARGERIE SARMIENTO UNIV.OF BATANGAS
22 CARMONA MARIA LUISA GONZALES BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
23 CARNAJE JAKE SUAREZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
24 CARNAJE KHARIZ ANN DE LOS REYES METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 CARNIYAN CAROLLE MAGARU FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARO KERVIN KIRBY AGUAS COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
2 CARO PAMELA PILIT E. A. C.-MANILA
3 CAROLINO JENNIFER GUIUO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 CAROLINO LEAH PAULINE FERIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 CAROLINO MARY ANN JOYCE CONZAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 CAROLINO RALPH LAUREN TARROSA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
7 CAROLINO RODOLFO JR GAMBOA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 CARONAN KAREN GANGAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
9 CARPENA LARA ANNE CARVAJAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 CARPIO ALDEBARAN ICASIANO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 CARPIO EANA ALYSSA RICASATA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 CARPIO EUGELENE MALACA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CARPIO JESSICA LEIA MIRANDA FEU-MANILA
14 CARPIO JONNA JANE DELOS REYES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 CARPIO MACY MAROLLANO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 CARPIO MANILYN CRUZADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 CARPIO PETER LLOYD TABIFRANCA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CARPIO PRUDENTE VICTORIO MALAPITAN FEU-MANILA
19 CARPIO RACHEL LIQUICIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 CARPIO TEODORO III URQUICO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
21 CARPO DARWIN JADE RACHO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 CARRANCHO MARICRIS TARRAZONA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 CARRANZA MARY JOY DELA CONCEPTION M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 CARRANZA MAXWELL CESAR DE LA CUESTA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 CARREON BERNADETTE REMEDILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARREON CHEENEE PEARL BATOY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CARREON CHRISTOPHER IAN ARAULLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 CARREON DONA LIZA GENETIA E. A. C.-MANILA
4 CARREON ELNIE JOY VALIENTE NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
5 CARREON ERIKA XYRA DELA CRUZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 CARREON ILENE CASTILLEJOS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 CARREON JENNIFER CENTENO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 CARREON JERRIE MAE ROXAS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 CARREON KARA CAGUIOA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 CARREON LORRAINE DIONISIO METROPOLITAN HOSP
11 CARREON MIZELLE CANDEE GUEVARRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 CARREON RAYMUND TAMBIS THE FAMILY C.INC
13 CARRERA BERNIE CARLA NEYPES OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 CARRERA DONNA MELISSA NAVARRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 CARRIAGA REMAR JAY BARRERA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 CARRIDO MILBERT VONN BULUSAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 CARRILLO CHRISTIAN SOBERANO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
18 CARRILLO MARJERIE ESCALANTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 CARROLL ABEGAIL RICAMARA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 CARTA JEFFERSON SOTAMIENTO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
21 CARTA KATHLEEN ORUGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 CARTA MA JOBEL RAMOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 CARTACIANO MARK ISIDRO DALORAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 CARTAGENAS ENA ORILLO SWU
25 CARTAJENAS JAYSON ELLIDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : GUERRERO WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARTAÑO MARY JOY ABENGAÑA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
2 CARTIN RACHELLE MADERAZO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 CARTIN RAZELLE MADERAZO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 CARULLO EFRAEM SACDALAN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
5 CARUMBA KUENCY ALIA CASIPLE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
6 CARVAJAL ANGELO CORTEZ CONCORDIA COLLEGE
7 CARVAJAL CONRADO II CONCEPCION U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 CARVAJAL FLORENCE ESTRADA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
9 CARVAJAL KRYSTAL MAE ISIP PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
10 CARZA RODLEY DESMOND DANIEL MUÑOZ FEU-MANILA
11 CAS RANIELLE JOY PEREZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 CASA NICOMEDES JR FALLARCUNA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CASABAR LEVERIZA FLORES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 CASABAR MARIE CHASTINE LAYCO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 CASABAR REINALD BOBIS LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
16 CASABUENA BABY JANE DE CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 CASABUENA SOGIE GANGE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 CASACLANG KRISTINE MAE BONIOL UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
19 CASACLANG SAMCIL CARLOS ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
20 CASAGDA BILL SANCHEZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 CASAKIT ARMANDO CALUB OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 CASALLA SARAH MAE DESUNIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 CASAMA CHESTINE ANNE LOPEZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS
24 CASAMA FRITZ ANGELO VALENCIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 CASAMAR JISELLE CASAYSAYAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASAMINA BERNADETTE CHAN PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
2 CASANO JOHN MARTIN ZAPANTA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 CASANOVA LEOPOLDO JR FLORES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 CASANTUSAN RUBY SARAH OAÑA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 CASAPAO MARCOS ABEL ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
6 CASAR NOURNAVELLAH HADJI RACMAN MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
7 CASAS GERSON RAY SULA U PERP HELP-GMA
8 CASAS GONZIA GANNABAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 CASAS KASSANDRA JESSICA DE OCAMPO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 CASAS KHRISTINE ANNE MANGLAL-LAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
11 CASAS MAHADEV ISLA TRINITAS COLL.
12 CASAUL BERNADETTE EMBUESTRO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
13 CASAÑARES JUAN MIGUEL TAGUIBAO E. A. C.-MANILA
14 CASAÑARES KARL ANTHONY CALINAWAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 CASAÑAS ROBERT JASON SANIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 CASBADILLO JOY BILLONES U PERP HELP-GMA
17 CASCAÑO NARISSA SAURO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 CASCO ALYANNA MARIE JISON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 CASCO JOANNA ROSE BABARAN C.E.U.-MANILA
20 CASCO JULIETA MARQUEZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 CASCON KATRINA ONGKIATCO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
22 CASEM ANTHONY PIELAGO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 CASEM LOREN FAYE CASEM LORMA COLLEGE
24 CASER KRISIA KRISTINA SOTTO FEU-MANILA
25 CASERA ERNNIEL BARRY ROMO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASERIAL GLORIE ANN ENDICO U PERP HELP-GMA
2 CASI GERALDINE BEJO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 CASIA DOREEN GLITZY AMANTE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 CASIANO KEAH MINERVA CATUNGAL GOLDEN WEST COLL.
5 CASILAN MA APRIL AUREO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 CASILLA ERICK ABAD FATIMA M.S.F.-Q.C.
7 CASIM NAYDA CONDEZ FEU-MANILA
8 CASIM SAMUEL ANGELO ILI BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
9 CASIMERO ANNALYN ZAMORA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 CASIMIRO GRETZEN CATUBIG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 CASIMIRO JASMINE CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 CASIMIRO MILANY FRANCESCA ADRIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 CASIN APRIL FERRER E. A. C.-MANILA
14 CASIN JULIE BULAWAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 CASIN LEONOR MANUEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 CASINILLO DESSIE DHIA BALAKWIT ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
17 CASINO STEPHANIE LAPIDARIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 CASIPIT AIMEE MARIE CANONIGO SAN PEDRO COLL.-DAVAO CITY
19 CASIRACAN RICO AGUILAR C. C. P.
20 CASIS HERNANDO JR ASTRONOMO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 CASIS RACHEL MINTU U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 CASISON MARGIE ANN VILLARIAS ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
23 CASIÑO CARMINA ROBLES OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 CASPE MARK VICTORY DAOS CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
25 CASPE ZYRAH TADIOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 218
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASPILLO HANNAH ANGELICA MOISES WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
2 CASTALLA JANE BOLIVAR METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 CASTANIETO JULIE MAMARADLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 CASTAÑARES MARTE YBAÑEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 CASTAÑARES ROJELLO TYRELL VILLANUEVA THE FAMILY C.INC
6 CASTAÑAS ARVIC FRITZ DE LOS REYES P.L. PASIG
7 CASTAÑEDA AURELIO JR ABALAJON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 CASTAÑEDA CRISTEL ANNE ABIJAY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 CASTAÑEDA DEMPHNA MALUNES OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 CASTAÑEDA EL MISSTIE DEL ROSARIO UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 CASTAÑEDA JOHN CARL BACANI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 CASTAÑEDA MA ANGELICA NIÑA TOBIAS C.E.U.-MANILA
13 CASTAÑEDA NICOLE ALEXANDRA VALIAO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
14 CASTAÑEDA RICHARD FRANKLIN SAGUIL GLOBAL CITY I.C.
15 CASTAÑEDA ROBEELET PRADO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
16 CASTAÑEDA WILROGERSON TAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 CASTAÑO DANNJIE DE JESUS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 CASTAÑO ROBERTSON DECREPITO STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
19 CASTAÑOS JADE MAHINAY E. A. C.-MANILA
20 CASTEL EARL JOHN UBARRA NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
21 CASTELLANO KIN GIBZON ESTELLA FEU-MANILA
22 CASTELO ARIEL MERELOS PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
23 CASTELO CINDY BARTOLOME NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
24 CASTELO KRIZTINE ANN BASIT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
25 CASTIL ANACITA CENTINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASTILAN MEL PHILIP MALLORCA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 CASTILAN VANESSA DEL ROSARIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 CASTILLA PETER JONAS FIELDAD OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 CASTILLEJO JOANNA CAMILLE TOLEDO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 CASTILLEJO MARY ETHELENE DE VERA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 CASTILLEJOS ROANNE DUMAYAG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 CASTILLO ABIGAIL KIMBERLY SORIANO FEU-MANILA
8 CASTILLO ALICIA ANDAL UNIV.OF BATANGAS
9 CASTILLO AMASHRYLLE LISAMA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 CASTILLO ANGELICA SALGADO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 CASTILLO ANN ROCHELLE SACRAMED FEU-MANILA
12 CASTILLO ARMAND SIMEON TOLENTINO KESTER GRANT COLL.
13 CASTILLO BEVERLY MAE NAQUITA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 CASTILLO BRIGITTE ANGELA BALIUAG C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
15 CASTILLO CELINE GARCIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 CASTILLO CHARO FRUELDA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
17 CASTILLO CHARRY ESCOBAR FEU-MANILA
18 CASTILLO EMERSON VISPERAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 CASTILLO GLAIZA GALOSMO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
20 CASTILLO HANNAH DOHA PALOMARES E. A. C.-MANILA
21 CASTILLO HAZEL ALCANTARA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 CASTILLO HUBERT BAN MANONGSONG FEU-MANILA
23 CASTILLO IRISH ANN DE GUZMAN FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
24 CASTILLO JEFFERSON MEDINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CASTILLO JENIBETH BEJAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 220
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASTILLO JENNELYN PABLO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
2 CASTILLO JENNILYN OCBO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
3 CASTILLO JENNY CEL STA MARIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 CASTILLO JHANNA CLARIZE ONGPAUCO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 CASTILLO JOHANNES EBONDAS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
6 CASTILLO JOHN REUEL SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
7 CASTILLO JOYCE ORALLO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
8 CASTILLO JUNE KIETHLEY CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 CASTILLO KAREN ANDRES NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
10 CASTILLO KARYN IVY SERNAT E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
11 CASTILLO KATHLEEN JOY PASCUAL STI-STA MARIA
12 CASTILLO KATHLYN GRACE LABUCAY ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
13 CASTILLO KELEN ANN LABUCAY ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
14 CASTILLO KRIS ANN BERGANTING FEU-MANILA
15 CASTILLO LEOVIEJANN BAROÑA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
16 CASTILLO MA ANDREA CORTEZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 CASTILLO MANUEL PUNO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 CASTILLO MARK FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 CASTILLO MARK ANTHONY JORDAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 CASTILLO MARY ROSE IGNACIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 CASTILLO MAYA KHASMINE SACRAMED FEU-MANILA
22 CASTILLO MICHELLE MARIE DIONEDA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
23 CASTILLO NANCY GRACE PUNZALAN CDH ALLIED M.C.
24 CASTILLO PAUL KENNETH MANALO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
25 CASTILLO PAULA JOY ORTIL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 221
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASTILLO PRINCES JANE DE CASTRO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 CASTILLO RAYMOND BINULUAN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 CASTILLO RAYMOND ANTHONY GARCIA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
4 CASTILLO RIO ESCABEL J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 CASTILLO RUBY ESCABEL J.RIZAL UNIV.
6 CASTILLO SIROS JOHN ALTAREJOS SO.BICOL COLL.
7 CASTILLO VIC SATURNO U.N.P.-VIGAN
8 CASTILLO VISITACION LAUIGAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 CASTILLON JASON JEFF DECOLONGON NORTH DAVAO COLL.-TAGUM
10 CASTILLON JOANNA MARIE LOZADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CASTOR AIRA THERESSE TRINOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 CASTOR CATHERINE JOY PADERNAL MLA.ADVENTIST
13 CASTOR CHARLES JASON TACDERAS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 CASTOR CHARLES VON BUGHAO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 CASTOR JACKLYN SENNETT MATANGUIHAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
16 CASTOR JUEL BLANCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 CASTOR REYNAN TAJO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 CASTOR RONABELLE LINTAN U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
19 CASTOR TRINA MAILA PAGUINTO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
20 CASTOR WILMA SHERYLL SOSOBRADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CASTRENCE CHARLES IVAN MANANSALA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
22 CASTRENCE JUAN MIGUEL TABUENA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
23 CASTRENCE MAE ROSAL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
24 CASTRILLO CONRAD JOSEPH MAGSINO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
25 CASTRO ABIGAIL JUNIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASTRO ADRIAN MAMARIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CASTRO ALAIN CHEEFER PABALATE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 CASTRO ALELIE POLHEN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 CASTRO ANALYN VILLANUEVA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
5 CASTRO ANGELETTE LAMADRID OL GUADALUPE COLL.
6 CASTRO ANGELICA OBENITA FEU-MANILA
7 CASTRO ANGELIQUE BESS MALLARI M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 CASTRO AYESA CAMILLE BAGSIC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 CASTRO AZIA LUTRINIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 CASTRO BENJAMIN JR PULGA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
11 CASTRO BERNADETTE RUTH HERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 CASTRO BIANCA SALAZAR UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
13 CASTRO CAROLINE ROBIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 CASTRO CATHERINE ROBIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 CASTRO CHRISTIAN LAVARAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
16 CASTRO CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 CASTRO CYNTHIA ROSE TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CASTRO DAISY SUPANGAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 CASTRO EDMUND MARK ABION MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 CASTRO ELVY INFANTE RIVERSIDE COLL.
21 CASTRO EMLYN TAMAYO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
22 CASTRO FRANCIS ANGELO BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 CASTRO GLADYS FIGUEROA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 CASTRO HAAZIEL JERAHMEEL TABIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 CASTRO HARVEY DIMALANTA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASTRO IMEE ROBLES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 CASTRO JAYSON MENDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 CASTRO JEFFREY YAGO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 CASTRO JEMI MYCA LOCQUIAO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 CASTRO JEROME ANGELO BERTUMEN C.E.U.-MANILA
6 CASTRO JESSICA BALISACAN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
7 CASTRO JONALYN PAHILAGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 CASTRO JOSEPH HENRY ANGLO J.RIZAL UNIV.
9 CASTRO JOYCELYN NARTATEZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
10 CASTRO KASSANDRA VASQUEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 CASTRO KENNETH HEUMEN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
12 CASTRO KRIZZA VILLANUEVA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 CASTRO LAURIE MURIEL BOLESA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CASTRO LENY JOIS AGPAOA FEU-MANILA
15 CASTRO LINDSAY ELE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 CASTRO MA ABIELAH DELA PE¥A DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 CASTRO MARIE ANNE MONTERO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 CASTRO MARIE JADE ANGFAINA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 CASTRO MARK ANTHONY MERCADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 CASTRO MARK BRYAN VENTURA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 CASTRO MC JEFFERSON BORCA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 CASTRO MELIZA DIZON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 CASTRO NERIZZA DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 CASTRO NICKY JOY FLORES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 CASTRO PATRICIA JIRU ELCANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 319
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASTRO PRINCESS CARINNA STREBEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CASTRO RIDZRYMERION DE GUZMAN METROPOLITAN C.S.T.
3 CASTRO ROCEL REGADIO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
4 CASTRO RODERICK OLI J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 CASTRO RODRIGO PONCE JR GUMABAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 CASTRO ROGER CAMANGEG UNIV.OF MAKATI
7 CASTRO RONALD MARK DIZON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 CASTRO ROSE MARIE FERNANDEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
9 CASTRO SHEMMAEY PIE DIMALANTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 CASTRO SHIERNALYN CAYABYAB OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CASTRO TERENZ CONDOL E. A. C.-MANILA
12 CASTRO VAL NIKKO AVES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CASTRODES CHARIFE MONTERAS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
14 CASTROMAYOR ERIC SOBRINO U.S.M.-KABACAN
15 CASTROMERO QUEENETE VALLESTERO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 CASTRONUEVO JOHN RODRIGO BALDONADO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
17 CASTROVERDE KAYE DELFIN ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
18 CASTUERA JOHN CHRISTIAN GUAMOS IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
19 CASUBUAN KATHRIN MARIE PARALEJAS C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
20 CASUCO ARA JULIETA TILBE J.RIZAL UNIV.
21 CASUGA JEZZA MAE DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 CASUGA MICHAEL JOHN CORPUZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
23 CASUL JURY MARK CLAVERO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
24 CASUMLONG AIZA MAE GOMEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 CASUNCAD RICARDO JR OBTINALLA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 320
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CATA FERLEEN LAURETA CHINESE GHCNLA
2 CATABAY GLENNERIZA MONSES CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
3 CATABAY GLORILENN MONSES CHINESE GHCNLA
4 CATABAY HEFNER LAZO THE FAMILY C.INC
5 CATABAY SUSSETTE PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 CATACUTAN CAMILLE SERWIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 CATACUTAN CHARMAINE PRONEBO METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 CATACUTAN JOANNA DANTES SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 CATALAN ALLEN DANIEL ANDACA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 CATALAN CYRUS JESTER ESPA¥OLA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 CATALAN JAKARTA PANES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 CATALAN JENINE THERESE BAUTISTA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 CATALAN JOSE MARIE TARRAYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CATALAN MARY CHRIS ANN YABAO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
15 CATALAN PATRICIA ZELINE FERNANDO P.W.U.-MANILA
16 CATALIG LEIO LEGASPI OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 CATALIG MARK ANTHONY PARAFINA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
18 CATALUNIA JOEY ARWINO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 CATALUÑA IVAN LEDESMA WEST NEGROS COLL.
20 CATALUÑA NOVY LEDESMA CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
21 CATAMA BABY LYN ASUNCION J.RIZAL UNIV.
22 CATAMBING VICTOR ALFRED HUMILDE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 CATAN ANNALIZA NANA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 CATANGAY FARAH JANE MARASIGAN LIPA CITY COLL.
25 CATANYAG ARIELLA DENICE AQUINO C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : REMEDIOS WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CATANYAG FRIA ANN MOLATE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 CATANYAG JUSTINE PAULA GONZALES FIRST AITH
3 CATANYAG KRIZIA CLARIZE AQUINO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CATAPANG ARMIELYNE BUCLATIN U PERP HELP-GMA
5 CATAPANG BERNADETTE BRAZA U PERP HELP-GMA
6 CATAPANG BERNARD SARMIENTO ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
7 CATAPANG CHARMAINE CUARTO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 CATAPANG JULIE AN SARMIENTO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
9 CATAPANG KIMBERLY MAE FERMIN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
10 CATAPANG PAMPILO JR SAÑOSA STI-STA MARIA
11 CATAPIA MYKY JESS MATIBAG ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
12 CATAQUIZ JAM EHLIZ SALVACION ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
13 CATARUNGAN QUIRK MCKINLEY LOPEZ CHINESE GHCNLA
14 CATASON SHARON FRIO NORZAGARAY COLL.
15 CATAYONG NIKKI BETO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
16 CATAYTAY JACQUELINE EUGENIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 CATBAGAN ERIN CLAIRE DALANON OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CATENA ANTHONY DACILLO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 CATER JUNE ELLYRN ACHAWEN MARY CHILES
20 CATIBOG JOYCELYN ENRIQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 CATIENZA KAREEN MARY JOEI LUGTU MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 CATIG BAMBINO GAMBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 CATIGUM DARICE ECLAVEA MLA.ADVENTIST
24 CATIIL JANE MICHELLE LEYES U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
25 CATIIL MAE PRINCESS DELA CRUZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 222
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CATIIS MA.CONCEPCION VALENCIA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 CATILO BENEROSE CRUZ ICCT CFI
3 CATILTIL AIREEN NACARIO U PERP HELP-GMA
4 CATINDOY ARABELLA ALMENDRAS C.D.STA LOURDES OF LEYTE F.I.
5 CATIPAN JEAN ALBINE REPOSAR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 CATLEY MARC LORENZ SEMENE FEU-MANILA
7 CATONG GINA PASCULADO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
8 CATOY BERNALIZA CABER MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 CATOY LADIEMARY ESGUERRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 CATRAL MARIA CRISTINA IMELDA FIELDAD P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
11 CATRIZ LORETO COLLIAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 CATU BERNARD DE JESUS E. A. C.-MANILA
13 CATU JOHN UMALI MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 CATU PRINCES JOY RAMIREZ STI-STA MARIA
15 CATUBAY JIRO JON CAMASO ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
16 CATUBAY ROBBI MILLI LAZARO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
17 CATUBIG MARIZON JIELYN AFUANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CATUBIG SANDIEFER MALLE OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 CATUCOD JEREMY SALUIB C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
20 CATUDAY MARIANNE CORADO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
21 CATUGAS NERIZZA BAUTISTA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 CATUGDA MARY ANN LACBAYO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
23 CATULOS LEA MAE JAWOD E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
24 CATULOS MELANIE JAWOD E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
25 CATUNAO KENNET MARK MUYCO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 223
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAUBALEJO JOJO EDNACO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 CAUBE JAYROLL URBIZTONDO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
3 CAUGMA MA.KATRINA MALAGA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 CAUILAN ANNA LYN MENDOZA METROPOLITAN HOSP
5 CAUILAN ELDWIN MACATIAG FEU-MANILA
6 CAUILAN MA. CIELO GARDUQUE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 CAUILAN ROSEPIE ANNE GONZALES LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
8 CAUNAR NICOLE JOI TORREFIEL CHINESE GHCNLA
9 CAUSING DIANNE MELERIE CAYSIDO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
10 CAUSING IMMACULATE FAYE ACURANTES C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
11 CAUZON MARY JEAN SALVADOR ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
12 CAVA RACHELLE PERLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CAVERO MARAH KIMBERLY DIAZ LAGUNA COLL.
14 CAWAGAS FRITZ JERALD DAEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 CAWALING LOULYN DELL GERONIMO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
16 CAY JESCELLE PEÑARANDA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 CAYA ARVIN JAY NAVARRO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 CAYABAN MA. JONABEL PAGUYO FEU-MANILA
19 CAYABAN RUSTY JEAN BACALLA ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
20 CAYABYAB CHRISSAN MAE JUNIO FEU-MANILA
21 CAYABYAB EARL MARLOWE MAGNO CHINESE GHCNLA
22 CAYABYAB KRISTINE CAMILLE FLORES FEU-MANILA
23 CAYABYAB LEO JAMES LANDICHO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
24 CAYABYAB MELIZZA ANN JUSTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CAYABYAB SHEENA CARMELA PELAYO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 224
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAYAGO KISSLE GABAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CAYANAN CHRISTOPHER CALIM NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
3 CAYANAN JAMES BUNGAY U PERP HELP-CAVITE
4 CAYANAN JANIN JAMAICA MANAPSAL CHINESE GHCNLA
5 CAYANAN JANINE ROSE ANICETE FEU-MANILA
6 CAYANAN LAILANI LACSINA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 CAYANAN MICHELLE DE GUZMAN REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
8 CAYANAN REENA MYLA GABOY HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
9 CAYANAN RICHELL ANN CAYANAN FEU-MANILA
10 CAYDA NORAISA CARZON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 CAYETANO ALYSSA MARIE SANCHEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 CAYETANO APRIL LOCADING J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
13 CAYETANO JANETH CAMBRONERO FEU-MANILA
14 CAYETANO JUAN CARLO FRADEZA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 CAYETANO RAPHAEL LOUISE MAJANDOG OL GUADALUPE COLL.
16 CAYETANO RYAN GOROSPE FEU-MANILA
17 CAYME RODELEA ARMAMENTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CAYTON ERIKA ROSE BAITLON CHINESE GHCNLA
19 CAYUBIT GRACE ANN AFRICA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 CAÑA NIEL RAYMUND GARCIA FEU-MANILA
21 CAÑA SHEILA TORAJA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
22 CAÑARES MARIEL CANALE E. A. C.-MANILA
23 CAÑAVERAL ROSE ANNE JOY GALLEON TARLAC STATE UNIV.
24 CAÑEDA ARMYNA DEASIS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
25 CAÑEDA CHRISTOPHER VILLEGAS COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 225
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAÑEDA KEVIN MICHAEL PAGLICAWAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 CAÑEDO IÑIGO PANER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 CAÑELAS ZAIDA MAE OLACAO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
4 CAÑERO JUSTINE MAY VISAYA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 CAÑETA JUSTINE SUMAGUE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 CAÑETE HAYDEE RAYMUNDO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
7 CAÑETE RHEA JANE GARCIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 CAÑETE SHELLEY ANN NAVITA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 CAÑON KRIS MERWIN AVELLANEDA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 CAÑONASO MARY ANN DOREMO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CAÑONASO SHEKINAH ERIKA FABRE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
12 CAÑONES ABIGAIL BERNARDINO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
13 CEBRERO RINALYN BOLAÑO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 CEBUANO MARDWIN CEBLANO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 CECILIO ABIGAIL OSIAS CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
16 CECILIO ERON VERSOZA E. A. C.-MANILA
17 CEDEÑO LARA OSIAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CEDILLO JENNYLYN PADUA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 CEDILLO NIKKO PANGANIBAN LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
20 CEDRO SALVE BORBE MARY THE QUEEN C.S.T.-QC
21 CEJAS KRYSEEN CIERVO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 CELEBRIA MARIA VICTORIA ANTONIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 CELEDONIO KRISTINE JOY LABASBAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 CELEDONIO SHARMAINE BORBON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CELERA RUBY-ANN MANZANILLA MASBATE COLLEGES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 226
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CELESTE MARVEN LEO CASTA¥AR OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 CELESTE MIRA CLARESSE BERGADO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 CELESTE RANIER YRICO DECHAVEZ FEU-MANILA
4 CELESTIAL FELICIANO FLORES J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 CELESTIAL MA. CLARISSE MEMBREBE SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
6 CELESTIAL MARRA CAMILLE GLORIA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 CELESTINO CRISTEL CASTILLO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 CELESTINO IRENE FRUTO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 CELESTINO JERALDINE CORPUZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 CELESTINO REGGIE DEAUNA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CELESTINO SHEENA CARLA CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 CELINO JEE ANN AMOLAR ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
13 CELIS CHERILYN GUZMAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 CELIS FRAUNDORFER SUPAN J.FELICIANO S.S.T
15 CELIS MICHAEL FRANCO FRANCISCO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 CELIZ GECOR HECARA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 CELIZ JILL KATHLEEN ROMULO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
18 CELLACAY NILA GAMO CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
19 CELLES JUDE ADRIAN MERCED ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
20 CELOY MARIA JUNILLA BAIDO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
21 CELSO JOHN KEVIN MORELOS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 CEMAFRANCA DULCY MOLOS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
23 CENABRE PAUL ALLAN PAGULAYAN FEU-MANILA
24 CENDAÑA AQUILA JADE UY ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
25 CENDAÑA ELIZABETH GALINDO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 235
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CENERO VANISSA JAYNE LINING U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 CENIDOZA OFELIA ARAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
3 CENINA NENELYN AGUILOS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
4 CENIZAL KRISTINE JOY OMBE U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
5 CENIZAL MIKAELA SHERIE CARBAJAL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 CENIZAL MOHAMMED JOHN MARTINEZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
7 CENIZAL NAOMIE SOSA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
8 CENON ALESSANDRA TOBIAS WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
9 CENTENA ROSE ANN LOUISE CA¥EZO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 CENTENO CAMELA JOY DOMINGO CDH ALLIED M.C.
11 CENTENO CRYSTEL JOYCE BAYAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
12 CENTENO MA. LEONA CHARMANE DUEÑAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 CENTENO MAILYN PASCUA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
14 CENTENO PHILIP ARNOLD CALZITA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 CENTINO EVOLICE LINAO E. A. C.-MANILA
16 CEPE RENALYN BUDIONGAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 CEPEDA JESTINE JOYCE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 CEPIDA GLADY JOY BUERANO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
19 CEPILLO JHAY AN JIRO LEYNES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 CEPRIASO REX BILAN UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
21 CEQUENA CARLA LUZ LOYOLA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
22 CEQUEÑA KATHERINE KEENE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 CERA FEBY KEITZ MAR DAGUIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
24 CERALDE FINNESE ANDROMACHE LANDINGIN CHINESE GHCNLA
25 CERALDE FRANCES NICCA ARTIENDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 236
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CERALDE JEAN PAUL BERSAMIN ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
2 CERALDE PRINCESS JOY BERSAMIN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 CERBAS JOHN MARK MURILLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 CERDA CIARA MAE FERNANDEZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 CERDAN GENE ROSE PEDREGOSA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 CERDEÑA RHEA SAMSON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 CERDEÑO JAY-R CERNECHEZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
8 CERDEÑO JOBERT OCLARIT U PERP HELP-GMA
9 CERENEO CATHERINE ANTIPATIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 CEREZO IRWIN FINULIAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CEREZO SHERLETTE JOYCE GUILLERMO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
12 CERIA MARY ANN ROSE DORADO J.RIZAL UNIV.
13 CERIALES ALFREDO JR VAILOCES MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
14 CERICO ARGIE AARON BONDAD GORDON COLL.
15 CERIN JERIC VILLANUEVA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
16 CERNAL BENEDICTO III DELOS SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
17 CERNAL KRISTINE FRONDA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
18 CERO MADITH JOY PELPINOSAS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 CEROJANO MELISSA ANNE OLIVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 CERRER DANIELE CHRISTIA RETIRADO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 CERRILLO GISELLE CELINE ABARRO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
22 CERVANIA ANGELI GRACE VENTURA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
23 CERVANIA MICHAEL GENE IGNACIO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
24 CERVANTES ARLENE ROXAS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
25 CERVANTES CHRISTY OLIVA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 237
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CERVANTES DANA ERIKA STA.CRUZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
2 CERVANTES MICHELLE ANN GUTIERREZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 CERVANTES PRINCESS MAE MARTINEZ FEU-MANILA
4 CERVANTES RACHELLE DEE BARRION LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
5 CERVANTES RIA ANGELA ESCARTIN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 CERVANTES ROWENA JULIE BACTONG OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
7 CERVERA KIM BUENAFLOR WEST NEGROS COLL.
8 CERVERA SHEILA MAE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 CERVITILLO VICTOR JR CELESTRA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
10 CESA MARIA ANGELIE ROSALES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 CESARIO JOEY ELBA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 CESISTA MHEL JOY ESTROSAS E. A. C.-MANILA
13 CESTONA ALBERTO JR TAN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
14 CEÑA CATHERINE MAE CRUZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 CEÑAL ARLENE JOYCE ARALAR TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
16 CEÑIDOZA ALYSSA MARY GRACE ARALAR TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 CEÑIDOZA CECILY DALANGIN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
18 CEÑIDOZA ERWIN AGUINALDO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
19 CHA GLAIZA ROSE ORDANZA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
20 CHAN ALFRED ELSON GAYTOS FEU-MANILA
21 CHAN ANGELICA FEITH SINGCO E. A. C.-MANILA
22 CHAN BERNARDINE MARTIN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
23 CHAN CINDEL MAE ESPINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 CHAN DANIEL JAMES SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
25 CHAN EDWIN JR DE LA PAZ SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 238
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CHAN ERIKA BELANDRES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 CHAN EUNICE MANUEL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 CHAN JACKY MARLO ABAYON ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 CHAN JANSSEN RIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 CHAN JOSE JUDE TORRES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 CHAN KAYCEE YEE LIN DULAY FEU-MANILA
7 CHAN KIMBERLY KRISTINE MORALEDA ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
8 CHAN KRYSIA ERICA DAGDAG FEU-MANILA
9 CHAN LIAN SIDNEY BARITUA CHINESE GHCNLA
10 CHAN MARY ANN ANGEL TOBES E. A. C.-MANILA
11 CHAN MARY JOSEPHINE CADACIO THE FAMILY C.INC
12 CHAN MHEE ANN JANE TIBURCIO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
13 CHAN MONETTE CUYO STI-FAIRVIEW
14 CHAN RALPH KERVIE STEPHEN BERNAL CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
15 CHAN RICKY KILAT E. A. C.-MANILA
16 CHAN ROSELYN PASCUAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 CHAN ROXANNE KARLA CUYA OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CHAN SOPHIA MARIE TORRES FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 CHAND KRIS SANTOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 CHANECO CHARMAINE JOYCE JOSE CHINESE GHCNLA
21 CHANG AHSIENA CACAL CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
22 CHANGOLAN MARY JANE ECAL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 CHARVET AARON PAUL DUGEÑA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
24 CHAVENIA GENEVIEVE ESCALANTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CHAVEZ AVAN CHARLES MANGUERRA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 328
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CHAVEZ FRANCIA BONGON OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 CHAVEZ GLAIZA MUSA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
3 CHAVEZ JOHN AARON LACANLALE LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
4 CHAVEZ JOHN MARVEN AGUIRRE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 CHAVEZ JONELYN NICOLAS FEU-MANILA
6 CHAVEZ KATELENE BAILON SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
7 CHAVEZ KRIZEL ANN PALENCIA ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
8 CHAVEZ KYLA TALA GABRIEL FEU-MANILA
9 CHAVEZ MA. KATRINA AMADO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
10 CHAVEZ MARK ANTHONY DIA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 CHAVEZ MARY GRACE REYES MLA.ADVENTIST
12 CHAVEZ MOLLY ANNE AMBATA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 CHAVEZ MYRALYN REPOBERBIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 CHAVEZ NIEL BERNARD REPORBERBIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 CHAVEZ RENZ MARCO BARROS HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
16 CHAVEZ RON RHEINIELLE TOLENTINO FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
17 CHAVEZ TYRONE AMBROCIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CHEN MIEKO ALTABANO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 CHEN (TAN) GABRIELLE COCO RASPADO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 CHENG JENILYN GALLAZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CHENG JOSEPHINE SUMAWAY N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
22 CHENG KATHERINE LAO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
23 CHENILLA JOSEPH HENRY GAPOR ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
24 CHI RACHEL AURA COLMINAR FEU-MANILA
25 CHIAPCO YVES BALANE WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 329
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CHICA MARICAR KENNETH AMBROSIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CHICA RYAN FERRY VILLAR METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 CHICANO ALVIN SALMORIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 CHICHIOCO JOANNA SARAH FERNANDEZ CONCORDIA COLLEGE
5 CHICO ALVIN JAY BARCELINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 CHICO LAARNI CUBAS CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
7 CHICO MARIE MITZI ENAJE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 CHIEFE HARVEY RHOEL LOSBA¥ES UNIV.OF MAKATI
9 CHING ALEXANDER JAMES AZARCON FEU-MANILA
10 CHING CHARLOTTE BEATRIZ CABRALES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 CHING IVY GAIL GRACE RIVERA P.W.U.-MANILA
12 CHING JUDITH URGEL STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
13 CHIO ISADEL ANGELIC AGUILAR P.L. PASAY
14 CHIONG EULER MANUEL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 CHIONG MARIE ANA DE GUZMAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 CHIONGSON ELLIS AKIM HUBAC OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 CHITONGCO KRISTINE UDTUJAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CHIU DARYL JADE JAVIER TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 CHIU DIANE ANGELIE PORCIUNCULA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 CHIU MARIA KRIZELDA ARANETA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 CHIU WAN JUSTIN DAVIES ABRIOL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 CHOA EDNA ANACTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 CHONG MIKE NEILSEN MALLARI ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
24 CHOU JAHNEL FAJARDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 CHOW JAZZIELYN SAAVEDRA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 330
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CHU KRISILLA JOBEL DE LOS SANTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 CHU ROD LLANES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 CHUA ALAN PHILLIPE EMMANUEL ARANZANSO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 CHUA ALEXIS CZAR EMMANUEL ARANZANSO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 CHUA ALMIRA ZARAH DUARTE C.E.U.-MANILA
6 CHUA ANN VERONICA CAYABYAB PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 CHUA ASTRUD ARCANGELES COLL. OF ST.JOHN-ROXAS
8 CHUA CHARISSE CAMAGONG ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 CHUA CHRISTIAN LEO TEJADA CHINESE GHCNLA
10 CHUA CLAREN TEJADA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 CHUA HEIDILYN BAQUIRAN ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
12 CHUA JEFFREY FRANCIA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 CHUA JOHNSEL SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CHUA JONATHAN PHUA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 CHUA KREANNE ALEXINE SAMSON UNIV.OF MAKATI
16 CHUA LAIZA GRACE MARIANO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 CHUA LISA VICTORIA PACIS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 CHUA LYNDON BRYAN TUPAZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
19 CHUA MA. ELENA ANGELA LUIS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 CHUA MA. MILAGROSA CAMBA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 CHUA MARIAN KRYSTEL SAN DIEGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 CHUA MARIANTHI BELEN AGPALO FEU-MANILA
23 CHUA MARK ANTHONY SIA METROPOLITAN HOSP
24 CHUA MARY NELL CAMBA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 CHUA MERIEN IRINCO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 331
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CHUA RAIZA BAUTISTA METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 CHUA RAYMON RAM AMBONG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
3 CHUA RAYMOND OPSIMA CHINESE GHCNLA
4 CHUA RAZEL CATHERINE DE CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 CHUA SALEM CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 CHUA VALERIE MAE LAXA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
7 CHUA VINCENT CONRAD DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 CHUACUCO ZSARINA CANILANG CHINESE GHCNLA
9 CHUAQUICO ZANDRA MAY ANORE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
10 CHUATECO KENNETH FRANCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CHUCA ROSEANNE JAN DUMAS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
12 CHUGSAYAN HEATHER WAYYAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 CHULANA DAYN LUMAGNA PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
14 CHY FREMAR SABEDORIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 CHY JOMARIE BONOTAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 CHY KENNEX JANSEN FUTAD METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 CIAR JOCELYN SALANIO THE FAMILY C.INC
18 CIAR JOHN ALLEN VILLADIEGO SAN PABLO COLL.
19 CIEGO JULIE ROSE BALICAS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 CIFRA MANUEL JR PACIS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
21 CILLO SHIENA GRACE LANDAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 CIMAGALA JESSEN JOY PILOTON U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 CINCO ALFREDO JR BAÑA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 CINCO JOHN PATRICK ANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CINCO MARIROSE FUERTES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 332
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CINENSE CHARLENE SAMSON LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
2 CINENSE MARY ANN GAMATAN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
3 CIOCON RHEA DAPITAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 CIOCON RIO DAPITAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 CIPRIANO CARLO MAGNO DE CASTRO E. A. C.-MANILA
6 CIPRIANO CHRISTIAN SUMULONG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 CIPRIANO JUAN CARLOS FLORES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 CIPRIANO LOURDES ANN CONSTANTE ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
9 CIPRIANO MARIA CECILIA VIAR OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
10 CIRCULADO KRYSTAL FAITH LOPENA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 CIRO GRETCHEN FERNANDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 CIRON GERALDINE LLONA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 CLACIO RYAN MAGALING CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
14 CLAMONTE ARJAY YAMBAO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 CLANOR DEXTER DAVE BOONGALING LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 CLAR ALAN JAY DELA CRUZ CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
17 CLAR BRIAN JULIUS CEBALLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CLARIN MARIELLE MEULIO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 CLARIN PRECIOUS JOY BUCAYAN CHINESE GHCNLA
20 CLARIN REALYN AGUELO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 CLARINO ROSAL BONGALOS E. A. C.-MANILA
22 CLAUD GAISE BACILES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 CLAUD JEFFREY VINLUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 CLAUDIO ANN ALLISON GUINTO E. A. C.-MANILA
25 CLAUDIO MADELYNE DAROYA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 333
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CLAUDIO MARTIN ALLEN DAROYA FEU-MANILA
2 CLAVERIA SHEENA MAE HERRERA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 CLAVERO MARJORIE GALVEZ F. S. URIOS UNIV.(URIOS COLL)
4 CLAVITO EUNICE CANDIE FAJARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 CLAVO DE COMER DANICA AGUILAR C. C. P.
6 CLAY CATHLYN ANN BALANO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
7 CLEMEN GLORIA BACULPO P.L. PASAY
8 CLEMENTE AIZA LARA PAHATI BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 CLEMENTE JENNY BY RIZALVA THE FAMILY C.INC
10 CLEMENTE JESZELL JOY GUIYAB TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 CLEMENTE JIM DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 CLEMENTE KEVIN ESCA¥O TARLAC STATE UNIV.
13 CLEMENTE LOVELY RONESA ANDRES SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
14 CLEMENTE MARGARET EDEN MEDINACELI FEU-MANILA
15 CLEMENTE MARIA GERIZA PEREZ FEU-MANILA
16 CLEMENTE MARK ELIEZER TRONCOSO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 CLEMENTE RHEN MARK SALCEDO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 CLEMENTE ROSALIE MANABAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 CLEMENTE SEAN CHRISTIAN AMIEL BAUTISTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 CLEMENTE SVETLANA JOY BESMONTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CLEMOR JENIFER CASAUAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 CLEOFAS CHRISTIAN JOY CAPIRAL C.E.U.-MANILA
23 CLEOFAS EZRA RUTH SICAN ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
24 CLEOFAS JOSE MARI PAGDANGANAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 CLEOFAS RUBIE ALIEN COLOQUIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 322
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CLEOFE ANGELA EUNICE FAELANCA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 CLEOFE BRYAN JOSEPH HERICO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 CLEOFE JENNIFER RAMOS FEU-MANILA
4 CLET MARY GRACE BRACIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 CLETO JOYCE CRISTALY BALTAZAR REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
6 CLIMACO STELLA MARIS MENDEGORIN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
7 CLIMACO WELLENTZ OARDE TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
8 CLITAR JOYFUL SAPWIZ ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
9 CLORES KAREEN ARCEGA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 CLORINA MICA LORRAINE MA-AT U.N.O.R.
11 CO ALLAN BENEDICT MENDOZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 CO ALYSSA PATRICIA APOLINAR MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
13 CO CHRISTIAN VIC AILEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CO DARIUS KING CARGANILLA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
15 CO EMMANUEL RAPHAEL HIDALGO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 CO JAMIE LIM U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 CO JOHVIELYNE CUBANGBANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CO JOVIAL ANNE SEE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 CO KENNETH WESLIE LIMHEYA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 CO MARK CAEZAR BORCELO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
21 CO MARYKNOLL BELEN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 CO MICHELE ANG CHINESE GHCNLA
23 CO NEIL JOSEPH GAURINO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 CO PRINCESS CLAIRE ZAPANTA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
25 CO RAYNESS MAGNAYE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CO REGINALD LOUIE INOCENCIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 CO CHIONG MARIANNE CARPIO FEU-MANILA
3 COBARRUBIA SUZANNE VALDEZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
4 COBARRUBIAS CHRYZELLE LAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 COBERO GLENDA ADRIANO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 COBICO JANE BATUHINOG OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 COBILO MARK LESTER DELMO UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
8 COCHICO KIARA DANIELLE FAUSTINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 COCHING PRINCESS DIATHA GESTINE RIPALDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 COCUACO MARY GRACE YLANAN CHINESE GHCNLA
11 CODILLA FRINCESLEE ONLAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 CODOTCO CARLOS JR BAJALA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
13 COJUANGCO GEOFFREY DOMINGO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
14 COJUANGCO KRISTINE ALAGOS COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
15 COLADA ALLYSSA KAYE PASCUA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 COLANDRINO JULIET ASIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 COLDOVERO MA VICTORIA SEVERINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 COLEGADO LIA APOLINE BARON LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
19 COLETO EDWIN BERCES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 COLICO JENNY ROSE TUBAY FEU-MANILA
21 COLINA MELIZA TALANGAN CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
22 COLINDRES MARK FREDRICK FRANCO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
23 COLIYAT MARK JOSEPH BILOG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 COLLADO CHARMEY MARIE CARRILLO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 COLLADO KAREN JOY NICOLAS FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 COLLADO YNAH JOCHELLA VILLA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 COLLANO JOANN RODELOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 COLLANTES JOSE III ELAZEQUI DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 COLLANTES NORMALYN COLLADO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 COLLAO ANGELI RAMOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 COLLERA EDWARD ALLEN PEDERNAL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 COLLIER RIZALINA GANNABAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 COLLINS ALEXANDER GARCIA ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
9 COLOMA ALLAN YSMAEL MORTIFERO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 COLOMA DANILYN SALDO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
11 COLOMA JESSICA GUTIERREZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 COLOMA RENZ MICHAEL BUENSALIDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 COLOMA SHARA-LYNE CARAOA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
14 COLOMA SYLVANNE MALLILLIN FEU-MANILA
15 COLONIA GINA MASAYON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 COLOQUIT JOHN RONALD BEJOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 COLORADO MERRILYN MIRAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 COLORES WILLIAM GREGG SINGIAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 COLOSO MARY FRANCIS GUILLEM PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 COLUMBRES JOHN KIER SIANO U PERP HELP-GMA
21 COLUMBRETIS JOEL COLUMBRETIS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 COLUMNA LIEZEL CRUZ ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
23 COLUMNA PAMELA MONIQUE . UNIV.OF MAKATI
24 COMAYINGKING ARLYN MATCHUBAR MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
25 COMBE BYROME RAMOS ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 COMBINE MARJORIEN MACABUHAY AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-MAKATI
2 COME JOSE AGOSTO SANCHEZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 COMEDES MARK PATONG ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
4 COMENDADOR ANA KATRINA ROBLES OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 COMESARIO ANNALYN ULAN PINES CITY COLL.
6 COMETA JOANA ANDREA BOBIS BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
7 COMETA KATHE CHELSEA FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 COMETA MACLYN ROSE MANGUERRA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 COMIA ANJOFER LIM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 COMIA ANN MICAH LARES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 COMIA CYRENE FAMINIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 COMIA EMERSON ARBOLEDA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
13 COMIA ISABELLA FLORES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 COMILANG ROWENA ECHON DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
15 COMON FRANKLIEN GESTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 COMPETENTE GIL JR INOCENCIO FEU-MANILA
17 COMPETENTE RAMLENN SALCEDO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
18 COMPIT MARY JANE MEDINO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 COMPLETO MA. CRISELDA ABOGADO NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
20 COMPLETO MUTYA JESSICA DE PERALTA CDH ALLIED M.C.
21 COMPLETO VINCENT MATTHEW AQUINO FEU-MANILA
22 COMPRADO CLARISSA ODAVAR UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
23 COMUELO KAREN JOY UMADHAY ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
24 CONAG KRISTINE MARIE PRASMO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 CONANAN ARJOLYN MALUNDO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SAN ANDRES ST., MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CONANAN MARIAN JOY TENERIFE SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
2 CONCAN ESTEBAN BAJASAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 CONCEPCION ANNA CHARISSE ROSALES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 CONCEPCION BRENDA SALVADOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 CONCEPCION CHARMAINE KIMBERLY TOGADE CDH ALLIED M.C.
6 CONCEPCION CHERRY ANN SANTOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
7 CONCEPCION DANIEL DONOVAN MADDATU R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
8 CONCEPCION EMMALYN DONOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 CONCEPCION ESTHER ROSE MOLEÑO ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
10 CONCEPCION FRITZ BALASABAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 CONCEPCION GAVIN GRAY AMARGO FEU-MANILA
12 CONCEPCION JANICE LACRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 CONCEPCION JHOURYLE KARREN RAFAEL LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
14 CONCEPCION JOSEPHINE ANDRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 CONCEPCION JOYCE ANN DE LEON N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
16 CONCEPCION JOYVEN JAVIER OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 CONCEPCION KAYLA MICHELLE AYTONA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 CONCEPCION KEVIN ENRIQUEZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 CONCEPCION MA. LUISA JANE RAGADIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 CONCEPCION PATRICK OXINA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
21 CONCEPCION RALPH FLORENT GAMULO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
22 CONCEPCION REYNALDO JR MENDRES ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
23 CONCHA PATRICK RAY GALLARIN FEU-MANILA
24 CONCHAS MARYKNOLL MICIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 CONCIO LADY CAMILLE FORTUNO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CONCON MARY ANN LUMBA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 CONDA AILEEN OLIQUINO IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
3 CONDE CRIZELDA REBALOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 CONDE ERICA ANNE REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 CONDE IARA RAMOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 CONDE JASON CONTRERAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
7 CONDE REYETTE POLILLO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 CONDES GLEANNE DUMANGON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
9 CONDES JASON JOHN CAUNCA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 CONDES SHIELA MARIE IBASITAS METROPOLITAN HOSP
11 CONDEZ RYAN EDISON CASUGBO FILAMER CHRISTIAN
12 CONDOY ACEE URSUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 CONDRILLON PRINCESS N/A OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 CONEJERO JOYA MAE LOVE PEREZ WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
15 CONESE CHAMEL RAFAELA MANALAD DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
16 CONOCER JIMUEL CONOCER DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 CONSEJA DOMIREX BUSTARD PALLINGAYAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 CONSERMAN JONNALIZ CORTISTA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
19 CONSIGNADO GRACE ANN AGUIRRE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 CONSIGNADO NIKKO AGCAOILI DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 CONSIMINO QUEENCY GATCHALIAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
22 CONSORTE KRISTEL BELLO N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
23 CONSTANTE QUOLETTE MANDAG OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
24 CONSTANTINO ANALYN CONAG OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 CONSTANTINO DAN KYNIEL ABARRO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CONSTANTINO GLENN ANTHONY ALANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 CONSTANTINO JACLYN JARABA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 CONSTANTINO JAMIE MACAPAGAL FEU-MANILA
4 CONSTANTINO JOHN BENEDICT GOMEZ LAS PINAS COLLEGE
5 CONSTANTINO JOYCE GERMAINE FLORES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 CONSTANTINO KAREN CLAIRE CRUZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 CONSTANTINO MA CRISTINA REYNES C.E.U.-MANILA
8 CONSTANTINO MARJORIE FERRERA FEU-MANILA
9 CONSTANTINO VENICE LORREDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 CONSTANTINOPLA DYRREN TABAGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CONSULTA JOANA MARIE ALTAREJOS SO.BICOL COLL.
12 CONSULTA MICHELLE CLIMACOSA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 CONTADO RUFFA JANE BOBILA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 CONTAWE ZENAIDA KRYSTLE GENESI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 CONTE MARITESS ASIDERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 CONTRERAS JOBELLE PALAOAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 CONTRERAS JOYMIE VELASCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CONTRERAS NOREEN BUENVIAJE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 COOPER GRETCHEN CAPULE C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
20 COPIOSO DANNA LOUISE CORRAL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 COPO LEZEL NESS CALISAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 CORADO JEREMIAH RIZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 CORALEJO MA GISELLA ASIS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 CORBADURA KERWIN BAUTISTA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
25 CORCUERA DAN RYAN ORPIADA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CORCUERA DONATO JR CARANTO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 CORCUERA SHIJANI MARIE REBONG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 CORDERO FLORENDA RECILLA PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
4 CORDERO JOHN LINUS CURBANO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 CORDERO JOHN PAOLO DE CASTRO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
6 CORDERO JOY KRENIZZA RAMIRO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
7 CORDERO RONALD JAYSON PAUL PACQUING ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
8 CORDIAL KIMBERLY KILE DULAY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 CORDOVA CARMELA MARRIZ CASTELO LAGUNA COLL.
10 CORDOVA CLIFFORD JAMES BRIONES FEU-MANILA
11 CORDOVA EMILY MONTEZO SAN LORENZO RUIZ-ORMOC
12 CORDOVA FRANCIS ACE GONZALES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 CORDOVA GERARD TRISTAN GAYETA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
14 CORDOVA JOANNA CATRINA CHUA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 CORDOVA KATHERINE MAY MACAVINTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 CORDOVA LADY FRANCE SANGUYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 CORDOVA MARY ANNE CERVANTES OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CORDOVA REGINE DAGSAAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
19 CORDOVEZ CIPRIA BARBRA EDUSADA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 CORIA IRIS LORRAINE VICTORIA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
21 CORNEJO CHRISTINE JOY SUYAT MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 CORNEJO RAQUEL CHRISTINE MUÑOZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
23 CORNELIO CHERYL YAMAR DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 CORNELIO JOHN JOSEPH SANTOS NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
25 CORNELIO TODY JR TORRENTE THE GOOD SAMARITAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CORNISTA MARIA FATIMA ACEBRON DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 COROBONG ASNAIRAH APPLE SALIC UNIV.OF MAKATI
3 CORONA MARIE PAULLINET DORONILA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 CORONADO AGNES PEARL MARCELO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 CORONADO CLARICE ANNE DIENTE ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
6 CORONADO ELAINE GAY GALANG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 CORONADO MARK JIMENEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 CORONADO RHODORA BARRAMEDA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
9 CORONEL ALEXIES JC-LYN PEDRIDO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
10 CORONEL ANNA ALMIRA LAYLO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
11 CORONEL CARMELA ANN QUIMBOY D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 CORONEL JAN PAOLO ANGELES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
13 CORONEL JOSE REY VERGARA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CORONEL JOYCE LYNNE CAMBA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 CORONEL KRYSTEL JOYCE CRUZ ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
16 CORONEL LEMUEL LAVITORIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 CORONEL MAJORIE BRACAMONTE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 CORONEL RIZZA LYRRA MAGDARAOG FEU-MANILA
19 CORONEL ROGER VILLALON M.V. GALLEGO
20 CORONEL ROMINA DE GUZMAN FEU-MANILA
21 CORONIA JEROME ODTOHAN CHINESE GHCNLA
22 CORPUS ABRAHAM DE GUZMAN ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
23 CORPUS CARMENCITA LORBES FEU-MANILA
24 CORPUS JELLYN MALLARI ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 CORPUS JONARD GUIANG THE GOOD SAMARITAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CORPUS JOVEN NEBRES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 CORPUS REGINE ANGELA BARIA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 CORPUZ APRIL SANCHEZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
4 CORPUZ CHERRY BAGUINAT NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
5 CORPUZ CHINNY PUDUCAY U.N.P.-VIGAN
6 CORPUZ CHRISTEL JOY AGUILAR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 CORPUZ CHRISTINE LOU FAJARDO METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 CORPUZ EDEL DIANNE VALDEZ N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
9 CORPUZ EDWIN LEGASPI DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 CORPUZ ELIJAH MARGOT PLACIDO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 CORPUZ JACK BARTOLOME UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
12 CORPUZ JAMES TOLENTO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 CORPUZ JAMEY NESS GOMEZ FEU-MANILA
14 CORPUZ JENNALYN RAMIZO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 CORPUZ JETHRUD BAÑAGA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
16 CORPUZ JOEYLINO DE LEON OL GUADALUPE COLL.
17 CORPUZ JURGEN KYLE ONING ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
18 CORPUZ KRISTINE JOY ESPEJO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
19 CORPUZ LADY ANILIN REGALADO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
20 CORPUZ LEAH MAE MARQUEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 CORPUZ LEO BALBAS FEU-MANILA
22 CORPUZ MARY ANNE PAULYN BARLAM ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 CORPUZ MEIZELLE ANNE LOTOC CHINESE GHCNLA
24 CORPUZ NADESSA ESCOBILLO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 CORPUZ RAYMOND DICCION OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CORPUZ RUBY ELLAINE MAGANGAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 CORPUZ RYZLMAE DURAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
3 CORPUZ TRISHA AURORA ISBERTO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
4 CORRAL ELLEN PEARL TAGUILID UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
5 CORRAL JAMIE MONICA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 CORRAL PRISCILLA CHANTAL MORLA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 CORRAL SAMUEL MANGGOSTA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
8 CORRALES MICHELLE MAGDATO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 CORRE JAYSON DESNACIDO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
10 CORREA ANDERSON ALLEN VICTORIA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
11 CORREA ANN GARRA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
12 CORREA ANN MARGARETT GALANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CORREA JEDDAHLYN BARTOLOME CHINESE GHCNLA
14 CORREA JOYCE PADUA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
15 CORREA MARILYN CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 CORREA MICHAEL CALDERON PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 CORREA SHARMAINE MERCADO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CORREA SHINETTE MERCADO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 CORRO CATHLEEN LOIS MAH ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
20 CORRO NYNA MICAH AVILA FEU-MANILA
21 CORSAME ROXAN SAGON MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
22 CORSANES GRACE RONQUILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 CORSANES JENNY MACOL STI-STA MARIA
24 CORSINO ALBERT GERARD THOMAS PURIGAY U.E.P.-CATARMAN
25 CORTADO ANTHONY GABRIEL DAYAO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CORTEL APRIL GLAD MADERA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 CORTERO JOHN BON JOVI ASUNCION CONCORDIA COLLEGE
3 CORTES ABEGAILE ROYO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 CORTES MELINDA CANDIDATO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 CORTES MICAH TAGLE ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
6 CORTES MICHELLE MONIQUE OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 CORTES POCHOLO GUMAPAC FEU-MANILA
8 CORTES ROSALIA SORIANO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 CORTEZ ALLEN KARLSTER ALCANTARA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
10 CORTEZ ANGELA ALEXANDRA MATA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 CORTEZ ANNA CLAIRE LECHUGA ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
12 CORTEZ CHARLES CONSTANTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CORTEZ CHRISTIAN MICHAELO GARCIA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 CORTEZ DANICA SICAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 CORTEZ EDUARDO JR EUSEBIO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 CORTEZ ELEANOR JANUTO CHINESE GHCNLA
17 CORTEZ ELMER GRANADO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 CORTEZ FATIMA MABALOT N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
19 CORTEZ FLORDELIZA RAMIREZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
20 CORTEZ GLYNIS LYNNE RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CORTEZ JANE FRANCISCO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
22 CORTEZ JEANNE ROSE CHELLI TAN UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
23 CORTEZ JENNIFER SAHAGUN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 CORTEZ JOSEPH ILANO U.N.E.P.
25 CORTEZ JULIUS OPERIANO E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CORTEZ JYLENE CARLA CUEVAS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 CORTEZ MARELLIA CARAMBAS LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 CORTEZ MARIA LAARNI GARCIA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
4 CORTEZ MICHAEL CANAN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
5 CORTEZ MONDREI GLACILLE PIDO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 CORTEZ ODAMAE ALCANTARA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
7 CORTEZ PRINCESS ELAINE GARCIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 CORTEZ RHIA REVILLA LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
9 CORTEZ RODERICK BALANAY ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 CORTEZ RODRIGO JR PESQUERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 CORTEZ SOFIA AMOR AZUCENA FEU-MANILA
12 CORTEZ TED LEMUEL BALTAZAR U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 CORTEZ XYRELL KEITH PATRICK MAGTOTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CORTEZ ZARRAH LOU UYAMI FEU-MANILA
15 CORTEZA MARVIN MAESTRO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 CORTEZANO RICHARD FERDINAND REYES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 CORTINA JEMIMA MIA MAQUIRAYA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
18 CORTINA NIMFA MARIE CO METROPOLITAN HOSP
19 CORTIÑAS JAY CARAAN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
20 CORTON KASANDRA THERESA LOSANEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CORUÑA JENNY ROSE CANOY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 COSEP JELDA PALILIO UNIV.OF MAKATI
23 COSINA CATHERINE SUAREZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
24 COSIO DANICA MARIE PAGAYATAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
25 COSME JENNIFER YUZON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 COSME MA. SALVE SIASOL M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 COSMIANO JEFFREY SILARDE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 COSTA ERNEST JOHN UCHIBORI MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 COSTALES AARON JAY MONTENEGRO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
5 COSTALES GERALDINE EUGENIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 COSTALES GERALDINE LOPEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 COSTALES KRISTELLE ANGELI ANDALET PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 COSTALES KRISTINE ANTONETTE CORPORAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 COSTELO ALVIN SANCHEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 COSTELO JESSA LIRA GONZALES CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
11 COSTELO MA. KRISTIANA ANGELA FLORESTO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 COSTES CARLA DAWN LAGASCA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 COSTINIANO REXOR CORTEZ CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
14 COTACO ALLEN CHRISTIAN SAN PEDRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 COTIA JAN VINCENT CANTILANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 COTON CLEOFE VILLANUEVA SO.BICOL COLL.
17 CRAIG STAR ACE ALARCON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 CRAWFORD JEFFREY JR VIOLETA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
19 CRAWFORD MARIA LOURDES LANTACA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
20 CREDO JAZZY RHEA RODRIGO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 CREENCIA MARIA LOUISE SABINO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
22 CRESCINI ANA CHANEL HERNANDO C.E.U.-MANILA
23 CREUS LUZVIMINDA MILLAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 CRIMEN ANA VICTORIA CRUZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
25 CRISOL INGRAM JOHN CHAVEZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRISOLOGO MAUREEN TAMAYO FEU-MANILA
2 CRISOSTO EFRIL SOSING C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
3 CRISOSTOMO ALEXZANDER JORDAN THE FAMILY C.INC
4 CRISOSTOMO ANGIELYN LLESIS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
5 CRISOSTOMO CASSANDRA VILLAREAL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
6 CRISOSTOMO CHARLES AGBULOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 CRISOSTOMO CHRISELDA ESPIRITU SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 CRISOSTOMO FLORINA MAE VALENZUELA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 CRISOSTOMO JANE HAZEL TOLENTINO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 CRISOSTOMO JULIE-ANN CABALCE NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
11 CRISOSTOMO KARLA JANE MILANES R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
12 CRISOSTOMO KRISTAL LYN CALAYAG CHINESE GHCNLA
13 CRISOSTOMO LEYDEN ELISAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 CRISOSTOMO LORGENE JOY AGPALO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 CRISOSTOMO MADELLE LASARTE U PERP HELP-GMA
16 CRISOSTOMO MARC IAN ALONZO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
17 CRISOSTOMO MARY ANN PADILLA COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
18 CRISOSTOMO MAY FLOR JAPSAY PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 CRISOSTOMO MUTYA FRANCIA ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
20 CRISOSTOMO PATRICK NEIL SANTOS C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
21 CRISOSTOMO RANEL LAPINOSO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 CRISOSTOMO RICHEL DELA PEÑA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 CRISOSTOMO SHERYL FUERTES UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
24 CRISOSTOMO TRISHA CAMILLE CASTAÑEDA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 CRISPINO KEVIN THURSTON FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRISTAL NOREEN DULDULAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CRISTALES MELANIE CATIPAY DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
3 CRISTE RIZZA KHRISTINE CASANOVA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 CRISTE RONALDO ESTRADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 CRISTOBAL ALYSSA KAY MANAHAN P.L. PASAY
6 CRISTOBAL CAMILLE UMALI PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
7 CRISTOBAL CLAIRE ANNICETTE SOLANO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 CRISTOBAL CRISANTO SIBUNGA SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
9 CRISTOBAL DIANNE LARA GUDDARAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 CRISTOBAL EMMANUEL NEPOMUCENO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 CRISTOBAL JOYCE ANN SANTOS FEU-MANILA
12 CRISTOBAL MA CRISTINA LUMBAO UNIV.OF MAKATI
13 CRISTOBAL MARICHU MAE REFORMADO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
14 CRISTOBAL MIRASOL TUGANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 CRISTOBAL SHALIMAR JAVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 CRISTOBAL VENICE JANE DIAZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 CRIZALDO ALYSSA JHANE ROLDAN U PERP HELP-GMA
18 CRUCILLO CYRILL CLARIANES AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
19 CRUDO LORVIE MAY YERE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
20 CRUEL MARRA JOY DEL ROSARIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 CRUSPE MYRPE NOVICIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 CRUZ AARON LINDLEY PURA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 CRUZ ABIGAIL JOY SENGCO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
24 CRUZ ABIGAIL MAE RAMOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 CRUZ ADRIAN CRUZ SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRUZ ADRIAN JAY POLOPOT SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 CRUZ AJEF REYES MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 CRUZ ALBERT DENNYTONY SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 CRUZ ALEXIS PAULINE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 CRUZ ALFIE PALAD OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 CRUZ ALVIN JOSEPH SARMIENTO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 CRUZ ALYSSA JENINE DELA PAZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 CRUZ ANCY KABIGTING OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 CRUZ ANDREA ROBLES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
10 CRUZ ANGELA LOVE PARES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 CRUZ APRIL MONICA JAVIER METROPOLITAN HOSP
12 CRUZ ARGIEMAE CAYARIAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 CRUZ ARIEANE CORTEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 CRUZ ARSTEL CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS THE FAMILY C.INC
15 CRUZ BERNARD PHILIP SORIANO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 CRUZ CAIRYL JANE REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 CRUZ CARLA VELASCO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
18 CRUZ CARLO ANGELO BATTUNG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 CRUZ CATHERINE GALSIM NORZAGARAY COLL.
20 CRUZ CATHERINE VELASCO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
21 CRUZ CERNA RUTH ARANZADO CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
22 CRUZ CESLIE ANN CASTILLO CHINESE GHCNLA
23 CRUZ CHARMAIENE JASMIN JAVIER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 CRUZ CHARMAINE DE LEON LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
25 CRUZ CHRIS JOHN PAUL MANAHAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : P L C
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRUZ CHRISTIAN PAUL MATIAS LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
2 CRUZ CHRISTINA MARIE VICENTE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 CRUZ CHRISTOPHER CASIPIT ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
4 CRUZ CHRISTOPHER SAMSON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 CRUZ CRES-AN SANTIAGO E. A. C.-MANILA
6 CRUZ DELJOY CIPRIANO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 CRUZ DENIS MARTIN PINEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 CRUZ DEXTER LUIS PALISOC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 CRUZ DIANA ANNE STA. ANA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 CRUZ DIANE MERYL ACAL OL GUADALUPE COLL.
11 CRUZ EARL ERNEST ALFONSO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
12 CRUZ EDCEL DWIGHT FRENCH PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 CRUZ ENGELBERT CASTILLO CHINESE GHCNLA
14 CRUZ ERIKA LOURDES MIRASOL P.L. PASIG
15 CRUZ EUFRAIM KYMER DE JESUS CHINESE GHCNLA
16 CRUZ EUNICE MAE BELACAOL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 CRUZ FAITH AIZA DELOS REYES THE FAMILY C.INC
18 CRUZ FRITZ ANTHONY PANES U PERP HELP-GMA
19 CRUZ GENEVA CANLAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 CRUZ GESSTLE GABRIEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CRUZ GILDA TAYAG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 CRUZ HANNAH MICAH MARI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 CRUZ HARLENE VALENZUELA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 CRUZ HAROLD ARIAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
25 CRUZ IAN ELVIN NILLOS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 230
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRUZ JAKLYN RUTH BUITIZON P.L. PASAY
2 CRUZ JAMES CHRISTIAN NADURATA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 CRUZ JAN NICO VALLEDO FEU-MANILA
4 CRUZ JAYPEE BUENAVENTURA NORZAGARAY COLL.
5 CRUZ JAYSON AUTIDA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 CRUZ JEFFREY CENTENO METROPOLITAN HOSP
7 CRUZ JEMIL SANTOS J.RIZAL UNIV.
8 CRUZ JENIDY REYES MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 CRUZ JENNY AQUINO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 CRUZ JENNYLYN NIPAY GORDON COLL.
11 CRUZ JEROME GUTIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 CRUZ JESSALEN PUNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CRUZ JHANET HERNANDEZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
14 CRUZ JOAN CAMILLE DE VERA CHINESE GHCNLA
15 CRUZ JOEM MICAH TUNGPALAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 CRUZ JOHN ALEXIS CARITATIVO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
17 CRUZ JOHN EUCLID SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CRUZ JOHN KENRIC CAPULONG ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
19 CRUZ JOHN LAWRENCE JAVIER J.RIZAL UNIV.
20 CRUZ JOHN MARTIN ALMAZAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 CRUZ JOHN MATTHEW CAPARIÑO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 CRUZ JOHN RYAN PEDROSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 CRUZ JOMAR RENTORIA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
24 CRUZ JOSE EMMANUEL FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CRUZ JOSE FRANK CORREA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 231
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRUZ JOSEPH ALBERT ABELAR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 CRUZ JOSHELL MIDAY GEORGE DEWEY MED. COLL.
3 CRUZ JOVIC MANLALANGIT E. A. C.-MANILA
4 CRUZ JOYCELINDA PANDAKILA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 CRUZ JUAN GREGGOR TORRICO FEU-MANILA
6 CRUZ JULITA DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF BAGUIO
7 CRUZ KATHLEEN JOY ALEJANDRIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 CRUZ KATRINA AGBAYANI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 CRUZ KATRINA KARLA MUTUC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 CRUZ KAYCEE LUPANGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 CRUZ KIM CATHERINE PASCUAL WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
12 CRUZ KIM FERLON BESA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 CRUZ KRISTEL ADRIANO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 CRUZ KRISTIN ANNE UMALI DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 CRUZ KRISTINA CRUZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 CRUZ KRISTINA GILENE ROBERTO FEU-MANILA
17 CRUZ KRISTINE CHARMIS BRIAGAS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
18 CRUZ KRYZIA MARGARET UBAC ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
19 CRUZ LADY ROSE MERCED NORZAGARAY COLL.
20 CRUZ LEAH ARCEGA NORZAGARAY COLL.
21 CRUZ LOUIS ANGELO MORAGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 CRUZ LUISA PAOLA LACSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 CRUZ MA CLARA CAS FEU-MANILA
24 CRUZ MA KATHERINE NIEVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CRUZ MA KATHRINA MARGARETH BALINONG E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 232
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRUZ MA LEUNICE EVIDENTE METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 CRUZ MA RUFFA LOURAINE MATARO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
3 CRUZ MARIA ALELEE GOMEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CRUZ MARIA LUISA GAVINO ICCT CFI
5 CRUZ MARIA MITZI ROSE LIM PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
6 CRUZ MARIAM EUSTAQUIO FEU-MANILA
7 CRUZ MARIAN RECALDE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 CRUZ MARIE ANGELIQUE SORIANO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
9 CRUZ MARINETH REYES NORZAGARAY COLL.
10 CRUZ MARION MICHAEL PALLAN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
11 CRUZ MARY FLOR ABAYAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
12 CRUZ MARY GRACE ESTABILLO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
13 CRUZ MAZELINE ANN HERNANDEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 CRUZ MELANIE STA RITA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 CRUZ MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 CRUZ MICHELLE FERRER DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
17 CRUZ MICHELLE MUNDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 CRUZ MYLAH BENITEZ P.L. PASIG
19 CRUZ NICOLINE BERNADETTE SAN JUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 CRUZ NIELSEN FAYE DACLIS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 CRUZ OLIVE SIGRID BAUTISTA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
22 CRUZ PAMELA PUNZALAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 CRUZ PATRICIA ALYSSA ECHIVERRI ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
24 CRUZ PATRICIA KIM PUZON TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 CRUZ PATRICIA LIANA BALATERO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 233
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRUZ PINKY ESTACIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
2 CRUZ REGINALD CRUZ NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
3 CRUZ REGINE LORRAINE ESCALANTE FEU-MANILA
4 CRUZ RENZ MARVIN DE LOS SANTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 CRUZ ROCELLE C U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 CRUZ ROI VINCENT CIVIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 CRUZ ROSA VI ESTORPE E. A. C.-MANILA
8 CRUZ ROSE ANN BALALA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 CRUZ ROSE ANN SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 CRUZ RUSIANA COLARTE ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
11 CRUZ SHARISSE LOZON TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 CRUZ SHERILYN LABINGHISA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 CRUZ SHIELA QUIZO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
14 CRUZ SHIELA MARIE SANGELES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 CRUZ VANESSA MAE CALLEJO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 CRUZ ZYRA LOVE DIAZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
17 CRUZADA JOAN CAMILLE REYES OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CRUZADO GAY ORACION DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 CRUZANA JAY VELASQUEZ D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 CRUZAT LORENCE IBISATE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 CRUZAT MARIZ ATIENZA CHINESE GHCNLA
22 CRUZAT NIÑA VANESSA MORTILLA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
23 CRUZAT ZANIZA MENDOZA J.RIZAL UNIV.
24 CRUZATA ERLYNN ACEBUCHE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
25 CRUZATE JUSTINE ANTONIETTE MARGES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 234
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CU KRISTENN KRIZZA BOTICANO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 CU TOM CHESTER ABLA METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 CUA ABEGAIL VILLAMAR ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
4 CUA ANDREA CRISTINE ANG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 CUA JANNETE TINDOC ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 CUA MILDRED ANNE GINELLE TANTIADO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 CUADRA ARTHUR II SALES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
8 CUADRA GLEIZA MONICA ROBOSA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
9 CUADRAZAL LYNCEL CONSTANTINO E. A. C.-MANILA
10 CUADRO JENNIFER DAYAO MONDRIAAN AURA COLL
11 CUADRO RONETTE GRACE SANTILLAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 CUAJAO NICANORA BAGONGON J.RIZAL UNIV.
13 CUALES JOHN NEIL RAGO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 CUARE HELEN JOY MARGARATA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 CUARES ANNALIZA BOJOCAN MARIE-BERNARDE
16 CUARESMA JAYSON ALTAREJOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 CUARESMA KATELYN CABRERA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
18 CUARESMA MORRIS BENJAMIN GOJAR UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
19 CUARESMA NOAH JEAN CANLAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 CUARESMA VANESSA LALYN SANTOS WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
21 CUARIO MARY GRACE ACEDILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 CUARTERO DAHLIA JANE FERNANDEZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
23 CUARTERO KENN VINCENT PAULITO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 CUARTERO PIO ANGELO NABONG C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
25 CUARTO VALERIE LEONOR CHINESE GHCNLA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 236
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CUASAY LOIDRIN MERCADO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 CUASAY MARJORY ENRIQUEZ LIPA CITY COLL.
3 CUASAY MARK JOSE FABILLAR COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
4 CUASITO RIEZL MABAO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 CUBACUB NHELCY GARDOSE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 CUBE SINTA ANDREA FLORES CHINESE GHCNLA
7 CUBERO AILYN PALMA U PERP HELP-GMA
8 CUBERO ROLDAN PALARCA MLA.ADVENTIST
9 CUBIAN MARICAR VALLESTERO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
10 CUBILLAS JASON DAGURO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 CUBIO DIANA ROSE CACAPIT V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
12 CUBO JOSEPH EMMANUELLE ABOOL ST.ANTHONY COLL-ROXA
13 CUBOS JANETTE FLORIA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
14 CUBOS MELANIE TRINIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 CUDAC MARCO POLO DELTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 CUDAL JARAMIE SADANG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 CUDAL MARK ANTHONY DEMETERIO FEU-MANILA
18 CUDAL MICAH ELAINE BORILLO FEU-MANILA
19 CUDAL PRINZ NHILMAR RAGOS E. A. C.-MANILA
20 CUDIA MARY GRACE MANALASTAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 CUDIA MARY-ANN TIMBANG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 CUDILLA CHERILYN PASCUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 CUECACO RENALYN BADIL P.L. PASIG
24 CUENCA ANGELA CAMILLE MACALIMA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 CUENCA GRACELLE SUAREZ ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 237
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CUENCA MARK NERE AVILES ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
2 CUENCA MARY GRACE CEDAN P.L. PASAY
3 CUENCA SHAWNEE ROSE RAMOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 CUENCO ANGELICA MAE RAVANILLA FEU-MANILA
5 CUENCO RHEA BALDISIMO LA CONSOLACION-CALOOCAN
6 CUENGCO ROSETTE ANNE MANALANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 CUERDO KRISCEL JOY CORTES OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 CUETO ALEXANDRA MARIE LOYOLA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 CUETO FRANCISCO TOTOY JR IMPERIAL ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
10 CUETO MART VINCENT UMALI C.E.U.-MANILA
11 CUETO MELVIN UMALI WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
12 CUETO NOELA CELINE FREYRA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 CUETO REZCIEL ANNE NARCISO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 CUEVA AINA ERIKA DE LARA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
15 CUEVAS ANGELIQUE BORNAY GLOBAL CITY I.C.
16 CUEVAS CHRISTINE JOY RAFAEL DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
17 CUEVAS ERICK VON RYAN SOAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CUEVAS JAYSON JORDAN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-QUEZON AVE.
19 CUEVAS JENILYN BATAAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 CUEVAS JERIC ASUNCION UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
21 CUEVAS JONALYN LUMANDAS ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
22 CUEVAS JOY YSABEL FONBUENA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
23 CUEVAS KRISSLENE HERNANDEZ FEU-MANILA
24 CUEVAS KRISTEN CAREN TIOSEN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
25 CUEVAS MAKAIROG JR. LACSAMANA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 238
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CUEVAS MERY DYLENE SIOTING UNIV.OF MAKATI
2 CUEVAS PAULA BIANCA BELANDRES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
3 CUEVAS THOMAS SERQUNIA UNIV.OF MAKATI
4 CUEVAS WENNIE ROSE FERAER FEU-MANILA
5 CUI RICHELLE GERONIMO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
6 CUISON SANTIAGO JR ZAMUDIO PIMSAT COLL.
7 CUIZON GODISUN ADRALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 CUIZON JOSEF ANDREW AGBADA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 CUIZON TIMOTHY MICHAEL PANGAN FEU-MANILA
10 CULA ARLENE GAVARRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 CULA DANNE ROSE QUILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 CULA GRACE MENTE EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
13 CULALA JOVELYN MALLARI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CULALA MADONNA ACORDA J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 CULALA RUFINA HONORATA TOLENTINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 CULANAY RHONEZ LIMBO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 CULANIBAN RUSSELLE PESCADOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CULIANAN NESTLIE GEGREMOSA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
19 CULLADO RALPH CHESTER SAGRADO E. A. C.-MANILA
20 CULTURA GENNIE CUETA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 CUMIGAD MA. GHIEZHEL YATAR FEU-MANILA
22 CUNANAN CHARMAINE PE¥ALOSA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
23 CUNANAN GISELLE USI BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
24 CUNANAN JAPHET TEX SY PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 CUNANAN JHOVE ROSE MILLOROSO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 239
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CUNANAN JUDY ANNE CATACUTAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CUNANAN JUSTINE MILBERT BASCO FEU-MANILA
3 CUNANAN KATRINA ANNE MANALO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
4 CUNANAN LIEZL SINAMBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 CUNANAN MARIA SALOME POLICARPIO ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
6 CUNANAN MARIA TERESA NELVIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 CUNANAN MARY CRIS MERCADO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 CUNANAN MAY BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
9 CUNANAN PATRICK DEMPSEY MARCAIDA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
10 CUNANAN SHERY ROSE CARPIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 CUNDANGAN MARY ANN BONIFACIO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
12 CUNTAPAY JADE-BEE COSIDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 CUNTAPAY JIMELLE JHOIE HEREDERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 CUNTAPAY VIRNALIZ QUE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 CURA CHRISTIAN ARAM NU¥EZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 CURA SABINA CAMILLE AGUIRRE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
17 CURAN SHEENE MANGAYA-AY OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 CURBA JOANNE PE¥ARANDA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
19 CUREG JOCELYN APOSTOL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 CUREG MARK RALEN MASIGAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
21 CURIBANG EVILYNDA RANJO LADY OF LOURDES HC-CALOOCAN
22 CURIOSO CARIESA ADRIENNE LAYACAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 CURIOSO JONALYN ANN FE BASALO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 CURIOSO TERESA SAN JOSE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 CUSAP ANGELO MERCADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 240
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CUSI JEROME RAMOS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 CUSIPAG MEA ANGELICA MAGLENTE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
3 CUSO MARK JOSEPH SUMALPONG OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 CUSTODIA MA. TERESA BACABAC UNIV.OF MAKATI
5 CUSTODIO ATANACIO CABILDO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
6 CUSTODIO CHELSEA ROSE SANTIAGO P.L. PASIG
7 CUSTODIO DANIELLA DOMINIQUE LO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 CUSTODIO ERNESTO JR GATCHALIAN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
9 CUSTODIO GIDEON ATIENZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 CUSTODIO GLORIA FULGADO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 CUSTODIO JOHN KRISTOFFER PALILEO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 CUSTODIO KATHLEEN ORTEGA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
13 CUSTODIO KIMBERLY BARCELO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 CUSTODIO MARIA ROSELLE YU MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
15 CUSTODIO MARIANNE JOYCE SANCHEZ MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
16 CUSTODIO MARVIN DINGDING SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
17 CUSTODIO NENITA CASPE THE FAMILY C.INC
18 CUSTODIO REYCEELYN GARCIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 CUTORA HAZZEL MAE MEJIAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 CUYA ALSIE NATINO OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
21 CUYA IRENE ORTIZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
22 CUYA JESUS JR BANTILAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 CUYONG CHRISTINE MARIE SERGUINO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
24 CUYOS ASTON MARTIN SAN PEDRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 CUYOS GERMEN OPLADO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CUYUGAN ABIGAIL MAE CHUA FEU-MANILA
2 CUYUGAN ANA MARIE MANLAPAZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 CUYUGAN KATRINE MALINAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 CUÑA ANNA CARMEN GORNE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
5 D'BAYAN AGA ALLYSON FORD AVEJAR SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
6 DAANG ANN-JILLIAN AGO-O OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 DAANTOS MARC ROVEL PINEDA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
8 DABLEO RICHELLEGEN ABIAN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
9 DABON SHANELLY MARIS MAKILING LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
10 DABU ARLENE DE GUZMAN COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
11 DABU ARRIAN LLAMADO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 DABU DONABELLE DE SOSA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 DABU KARLA NICOLE CORDOVA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 DABU ROBELLE FULGENCIO NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
15 DACAL DASLEY ALAYACYAC ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
16 DACANAY DANESSE MAMARIL FEU-MANILA
17 DACANAY ELEANOR CUSTODIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 DACANAY MARY GRACE GUANGCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 DACAPIAS ZAIRALYN DAYNE CORTEZ FEU-MANILA
20 DACASIN JYNLAUFER PADRIQUE PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
21 DACASIN VALERIE CRISTINE BARROZO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
22 DACAYO CATHERINE ANN DRIZA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 DACIR CECIL COLANZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 DACONES JINKYFEL RADOVAN WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
25 DACOSTA REGINE INTES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 327
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DACQUEL JAYSON COS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 DACUAG CARLA JESSICA ALIMARI URDANETA CITY UNIV
3 DACUBA KATHLEEN MAE OLIVEROS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 DACULES MYRA BAJADA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
5 DACUMOS ARVIE JADE BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 DACUMOS JHOANNA MAYE LACSARON STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
7 DACUMOS NGED CAGAOAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
8 DACURAY LORNA MANALO LIPA CITY COLL.
9 DACURRO LAARNE CAPACITE E. A. C.-MANILA
10 DACUSIN JOCO PAET FEU-MANILA
11 DACUTANAN GAIL MARCO SWU
12 DACUTANAN JEFFREY DACATIMBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 DACUYA JOCHELLE ESPINO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
14 DADAP MARICON ANTONIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 DADIS CARLO RAMIREZ LAGUNA NRTHWSTRN COL.
16 DADIVAS EDSON QUINTO NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
17 DADJILUL ALHADZREV HADJAIL MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
18 DADO FATIMA DIONEDA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 DADO FRANCES LOURD CATIPON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 DADOR CRISHELLE ANNE AREVALO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 DADUA ZHARIENA JEINNIA ATIENZA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 DADULA EIMERALD ORTIZ ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
23 DAENOS MARK PAUL VALLENTE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
24 DAET CHRISABELL CORREA FEU-MANILA
25 DAEZ MARK STEVEN RAMOS C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 328
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAFFON LESTER JOHN LANDAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 DAFFON VEENA MARIE VILLONES OL GUADALUPE COLL.
3 DAGALEA MA. EIZA RONA QUILINGAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 DAGAMAC RENAN SIEMBRA CDH ALLIED M.C.
5 DAGAMI JEROMY KENT ZABALA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 DAGANDANAN EFRELYNNE TELAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 DAGANDANAN MICHAEL ANGELO BANGUG SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
8 DAGANTA GLOMELYN DACUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 DAGAR RHODESIA SEE WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
10 DAGASDAS KARISH GUIRAL P.W.U.-MANILA
11 DAGDAGAN ELAINE DIANNE ALLEN ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
12 DAGDAGAN NORIEL VALDEVIESO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
13 DAGDAYAN JUSTIN RAFAEL SANCHEZ UNIV.OF MAKATI
14 DAGPIN VERONICA ANAPOAC P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 DAGSAAN RYAN DUMLAO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
16 DAGUIO KRISTINE MARIE EVANGELISTA P.W.U.-MANILA
17 DAGUIO LYNETTE DAPAPA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 DAGUMAN FIONA POBLETE OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
19 DAGURO MERY ROSE ANTONIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 DAGUS JANYN ABAO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
21 DAGWASE JOSHUA ANGELO CANLAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 DAHAN KRISTINE BANGALANDO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 DAHER FATIMA SANDI DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 DAHILIG JUAYMAH MEJIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 DAHILIG VALENT JOY FERNANDEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 329
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAHILIG VERONICA MEJIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 DAIGDIGAN CLAUDINE MORRE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 DAILAN JOSE ELBERT NOFIES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 DAILEG MICHELLE REYES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 DAIMON NADZMIRAH LATAGAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 DAIZ JOANNA AVILA CDH ALLIED M.C.
7 DAJAO KRISTA NOVA ODULLO CDH ALLIED M.C.
8 DAJAY EUNICE TELOSA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 DAJAY JESZAH KATIGBAK CHINESE GHCNLA
10 DAKIWAG DARYL MYRE BALANGUI PINES CITY COLL.
11 DALABAJAN JUBELLE MANAEG HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
12 DALABAJAN NELLIE PALARCA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 DALAG ALLENE MAY OLIVA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 DALAGAN RIO JOYCE UTLANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 DALAGANGAN MA. KRISTHINE PALIMA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 DALAMPASIG MAE ROSE PADAGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 DALANGIN ARTHUR GUNO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
18 DALANGIN BENJIE ALULOD PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 DALANGIN LOUISE LINH SANCHEZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
20 DALANGIN NEIL ANDREW SANTOS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
21 DALANON DENNIS GONZALES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
22 DALAO FRANCES ABEGAIL VIDUYA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 DALAWAMPU ALLAN JAYSON PANOPIO ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
24 DALAYAP JENIFFER STA ANA STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
25 DALICON GINA LAURENTE MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 330
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DALID NORHAYA KAMAL U PERP HELP-GMA
2 DALIDA EMARY MONROYO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 DALIDA JENILYN ANN GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 DALIDA MONICA CRUZ SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
5 DALIDIG DIERRE GEEN ACHA U PERP HELP-GMA
6 DALIDIG SITTIE AINAH LOMANTONG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 DALIGDIG BENIEJO CANIZARIS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
8 DALIMOT GLADYS JOY ANGELES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 DALIRE JULIENNE DECEMAE DASE SEE CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
10 DALIRI SHERYL BALBIN NORZAGARAY COLL.
11 DALISAY DARWIN CEBEDA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
12 DALISAY FELINA MARQUEZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
13 DALISAY JOYCE-ANNE-CRYSTAL JONTONGCO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
14 DALISAY KING OSCAR AYALA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
15 DALISAY MARICRIS CABANA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
16 DALISAY RICHELLE NICOLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 DALISAY SALVACION MARQUEZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
18 DALISTAN ZAYETTE MAE CASTILLO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 DALIT LEO QUIMEN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 DALIT MARY VILL DENOLO UNIV.OF MAKATI
21 DALIT PEARLSHALINE CATEMBONG OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
22 DALIVA CLARICE ANGELICA NIGUIDULA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 DALIVA PRINCESS LORIVI TOLENTINO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
24 DALLEGO APRIL ROXANNE DOMINGO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 DALMACEDA GLENDELROSE PACULGEN LYCEUM OF APARRI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 332
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DALOG HELEN GRACE MAGBOO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 DALOSA LIRA AÑANO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
3 DALUGDUG HONEY QUEEN NAVIDAD COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
4 DALUMANGCAD LARRIZA FUERTES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 DALUMPINES AGNES POTRIDO METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 DALUMPINES ANTONIO II UYCOCO DIPOLOG MED CTR
7 DALUMPINES JOHN YSRAEL PEÑARANDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DALUPANG HAYMOND MANLY MABINI COLL.-DAET
9 DALUSONG JOAN MARIE MALLARI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DALUSONG JUDITH MANLAPUZ N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
11 DALUSONG RIZZA FAE DEL MUNDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 DALUSUNG DONNA CHRISELLE ALFONSO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 DALUZ PAULO RICARDO DE SAGUN J.RIZAL UNIV.
14 DALUZ RONA CARAGAYAN ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
15 DAMALIN RACHEL GUNGON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DAMASCO CATTERLY ANN RABAS GOLDEN WEST COLL.
17 DAMASCO JENELYN RABAS GOLDEN WEST COLL.
18 DAMASCO ROGELYN APOSTOL FEU-MANILA
19 DAMASEN JESSICA CAGURANGAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
20 DAMASO MAUREEN ESPADILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DAMASO RUTH ANNE ZONIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 DAMASO VIRGINIA BURAGA ICCT CFI
23 DAMAYO MARIA ROSARIO LIÑGAT C.E.U.-MANILA
24 DAMAZO PAMELA MARIE APOLINAR FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
25 DAMES JAMILLE DAVID OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 335
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAMIAN LOU ANGELO SALIVA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
2 DAMIAN RACQUEL ROXAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 DAMIAN RENZ MARION GALANG L.F. GONZALES C.S.T.
4 DAMMANG ME-AN LIDJAL GLOBAL CITY I.C.
5 DAMOLUAN FREDERICK YRAG MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
6 DAMONSONG DIAMOND BACO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
7 DAMOT ARLENE CRIS AMOROSO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
8 DAMPIL CHEYZZER BERNARDO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 DANAN KRIS CASTILLO EASTWOODS PROF.COLL.OF
10 DANAN MARICEL CRUZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 DANAO GILBERT LORETO MORA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
12 DANAO MA. MARJORIE MATA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 DANCAL ROBERTO BORGADO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 DANCEL ABBIEGAIL ALCOVER ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
15 DANCEL CZEASAR BAUTISTA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
16 DANCEL MA. KATRINA ERIKA TORRECES FEU-MANILA
17 DANCIL BEVERLY ANNE SIASAT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 DANGALAN ARRVIE BACANI P.W.U.-QUEZON CITY
19 DANGAN CHRISTINE SHANE PE C. C. P.
20 DANGANAN ESTELA MARIE BELVIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DANGANGAO CRISTINA ALLEG OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 DANGLA CRUZ JANICE ZAVILLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 DANGLA CRUZ ROSCOE RAMLEY CHIO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
24 DANIEL KENNETH PEÑA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 DANIEL RODELYN AMPARADO WEST NEGROS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 336
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DANIELES LOTLOT RANIAL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 DANO DENISE IRA DAVID FEU-MANILA
3 DANO MHELVILE REY ENCABO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 DANOOG JAMES PATRICK ABAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 DANQUE ANNAROSE BRAVO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
6 DANTE MARICRIS GAHITO SAN PABLO COLL.
7 DANTE RON BENEDICT GAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 DANTES CINDY YUTUC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 DANTES JOANNA MARIE ANDRADA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 DANTES JOEMAR PEÑARUBIA E. A. C.-MANILA
11 DANTES LAURENCE ABARRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 DANTING JENNIFER BALAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
13 DANUCO RHEY VINCENT MAGNO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 DAO-ANG ARIANE KRIS PADALAPAT BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
15 DAO-ANG EDZANN GUMABON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DAOA JULIUS ERICK SIENES STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
17 DAOS MARIE FE SAN JOSE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 DAPADAP REYCHELLE NABUA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
19 DAPAR SILVER SULIT OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 DAPITAN CHERRIE GLADDIEZ JOY INOCENCIO ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
21 DAPITAN LORENCE JOSEPH BACANI PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
22 DAPO PAMELA MONTEFALCON OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 DAPOC MA. ARLENE CURATO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 DAPOG ROSEMARUE AUSTRIA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 DAPPAY HONEY SHANE EMILIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 337
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAPROZA DIAMONESSA DIGA FEU-MANILA
2 DAPROZA MARK JOSEPH VELASCO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 DAQUE SHEILLA MARIE CASIDO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
4 DAQUIGAN LAURENCE AGATON U.P.-MANILA
5 DAQUIGAN RANELLE DOMACENA STI-STA MARIA
6 DAQUIOAG ELVIE ARUCAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 DAQUIOAG HAZEL JEAN MOSQUERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DAQUIOAG MARK RAY EUSEBIO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 DAQUIOAG MARY JOY RESPICIO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
10 DAQUIOAG ROSETTE CAMERO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
11 DAQUIS ANGELI ANNE SUAREZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 DAQUIS STEPHANIE ANNE LOPEZ SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
13 DAQUIZ MICHELLE CALMONA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
14 DAR WILLIAM GESTLER PIZARRO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
15 DAR JUAN DARCY JOHN EMMANUEL CUENCA PILAR COLL.
16 DARAGOSA LESLIE ANN CAPANGPANGAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 DARANG JOSE RYAN PALOMINO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 DARAS MARIA BETHELDA CHIONG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 DARIA ELMER BALTAZAR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 DARIA FATIMA SOPHIA DIMAANDAL C.E.U.-MANILA
21 DARIA MARIA FERLIN BASUL R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
22 DARIO KAREN GENE PANTIG T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
23 DARIO SHEIRYL MANGILOG LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
24 DARO CHRISTOPHER BARAQUIL E. A. C.-MANILA
25 DAROY MARIE REGINE MERCADO CHINESE GHCNLA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 338
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAROY RINGO GALVADORES CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 DARROLES KAREN THERESA LIBUAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 DAS MONICO LAGARE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 DASALLA KRISTIA MAE PELAYO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 DASALLA LESTER JOHN OCLEANA BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
6 DASALLA MARITES SALIGUMBA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 DASALLA NENE YANGUAS U.N.P.-VIGAN
8 DASALLA PATRICK JOHN SANTAMARIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 DASCO JAYSON ZAFRA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 DASCO JOHN ERICSON ZAFRA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 DASCO MARYDIOM TAGALA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
12 DASECO EDWARD ROMERO DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
13 DASIG CHARLOTTE BARREDA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 DASIGAN PAULO GERARDO MASINSIN TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
15 DASTAS CRISTINE ELAINE MOJICA E. A. C.-MANILA
16 DASWANI MARIE SHYLA KAY CASIN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
17 DATARO ALDIN ESTRERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 DATCHILE LISLIE MAY NORONIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 DATILES MARIECRIS LEPASANA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
20 DATINGALING GALLILEO CUETO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 DATINGUINOD AYSSA ABREGUNDA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
22 DATO ALBERT JAYSON BELONIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 DATO REY MARK SINGSON METRO SUBIC COLL.
24 DATO-ON TIMOTHY PAUL INUMERABLE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 DATOC CARMINA CHARIMAINE CASTRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DATOL SHANDY PANGANIBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 DATOR CASSANDRA MARIE BRAVO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 DATOR DIEGO LISING MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 DATTATRI NIKHITA DARLENE CATIBOG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 DATU ANA MAE MIGUEL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
6 DATU MONALYN DELMUNDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 DATUGAN BRYLLE IAN CAALIM FEU-MANILA
8 DATUGAN LESTER KAYE SORIANO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 DATUIN JENNY ROSE NACARIO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
10 DAULAT DAN JASON LUMANDAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 DAULO MINEROSE GASPAR COLL. OF ST.JOHN-ROXAS
12 DAUTONG ANA MARIE ANTONNETTE DELIMA E. A. C.-MANILA
13 DAUZ ED JAYSON LOPEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 DAUZ GERALYN VENTURA M.V. GALLEGO
15 DAUZ JENNIFER PANOPIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 DAVA AIVEE BUNAG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 DAVA JACKIELOU DE GUZMAN CONCORDIA COLLEGE
18 DAVANTES CHARIBELL JACINTO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 DAVANTES YNA GEENIEL DE LOS SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 DAVE MARK ANGELO VIRIL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 DAVID ARGENE SAGUM SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
22 DAVID BRIAN CARLO MARIANO FEU-MANILA
23 DAVID BRYAN MANGUNE FEU-MANILA
24 DAVID CHARLES EDWARD LAMARCA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
25 DAVID DIANA JEAN VITUG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAVID ELAINE SANTOS METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 DAVID EMILL RATCHO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 DAVID FERDINAND BUQUID N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
4 DAVID GERRYSON MIJARES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 DAVID JAY PADUA CHINESE GHCNLA
6 DAVID JEAN CLAUDE SERRATO CDH ALLIED M.C.
7 DAVID JENNIFER IRASUSTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DAVID JINKY RIVERA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
9 DAVID JORDAN LABIOS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
10 DAVID JOTESSA ROLLON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 DAVID JULIE ANN SONIEGA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
12 DAVID KEVIN TAMARAY MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
13 DAVID KHATRINA BINUYA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
14 DAVID KIM ROLAN SOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 DAVID KRIS NAMORTHY TARUC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DAVID MARC SAMPANG DEE HWA LIONG
17 DAVID MARIA ANGELICA GUZMAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 DAVID MARIE ANTONETTE HAMOR D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
19 DAVID MARK JOSEPH TAGALICUD PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
20 DAVID MAUREEN CANLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DAVID MELODY ANN CANLAS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
22 DAVID PAMELA SUGAY C.E.U.-MANILA
23 DAVID ROGELIO JR SIMEON PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
24 DAVID ROSE ANNE ASTIJADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 DAVID ROSE ICA STA BARBARA J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 417
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAVID RRHI NAYE NULUD CHINESE GHCNLA
2 DAVID WINNIE ROSE MANALANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DAVID YVANNA DAPURAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 DAVID ZENAIDA MAMUCOD CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
5 DAVIDSON MARY JILL CLAUDETTE TORRES E. A. C.-MANILA
6 DAWAL JOHN RYAN COLMO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 DAWANG CHARMAINE MORAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 DAWANG CIERLYN BRUAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
9 DAYAG JUNIKA JOY LAPITAN WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
10 DAYAG MARK ARIEL MORALES ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
11 DAYAHAN CATHYRINE JEAN BARAN SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
12 DAYANAN RUBELYN CAÑETE B. CARREON COL. FDTN.
13 DAYANAN RUTH DIGAL OL GUADALUPE COLL.
14 DAYANGHIRANG SHERYL NITRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 DAYAO ALEXA CHRISTINE MALABANAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DAYAO BENRY DUEÑAS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 DAYAO IRISH GRACE AZURIN UNIV.OF MAKATI
18 DAYAO KEMPEE RILLON OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 DAYAO LHYKA PRINCESS CUNANAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 DAYAO PRECIOUS MARIZ MACATBAG ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
21 DAYAO SOPHIA CATHERINE MARTINEZ FEU-MANILA
22 DAYAO WILSON HIBAYA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
23 DAYAON FEBBIE ANNE ARCHIVIDO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
24 DAYAP MARIFE REYES MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
25 DAYLIN ANTONIO III ULPINDO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 418
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAYO NIÑA KHIA - MLA.ADVENTIST
2 DAYOK EDWARD LOBRIGO STI-MAKATI
3 DAYOLA MERY ANN PONTAWE OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 DAYOS NEMIE PAULINE PASCUAL U.P.-MANILA
5 DAYPAL ANGIE ROBLES OL GUADALUPE COLL.
6 DAYRIT ALISA JORIZA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
7 DAYRIT DAN KARL SANGCAP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DAYRIT LELETH MAIGTING ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 DAYRIT MARIE ANN SACRO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 DAYSON IRENE BARTOLOME P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
11 DAYSON JOYCE ANN DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 DAZA ARLYN PANLILIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 DAZA KEICY ARBOLEDA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
14 DAZA MARIANNE ROSVIDA CANONOY UNIV.OF MAKATI
15 DAZA MARIELLE YZABEL BADIAN R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
16 DAZO GLADYS RODEN OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 DAÑO CHRISTINE ANDRADE OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
18 DAÑO JOELETTE RAZON FEU-MANILA
19 DAÑOS MARIAMA MENDOZA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 DE ASIS AGNES MARQUEZ STI-MAKATI
21 DE ASIS DYAN DE GUZMAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 DE ASIS ELBA BAYABORDA AGO FOUNDATION COLL.
23 DE ASIS JENNY BAROJABO C.E.U.-MANILA
24 DE ASIS NESLIE MAE ENDENCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 DE ASIS ROBERT JOHN MERECIDO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 419
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE AUSEN CHEYSSER MAE ARNECILLO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
2 DE AUSTRIA ELISEO JR. MAGLAQUI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DE BELEN JANINE OMBAC MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 DE BORJA MA HIYAS FAMILARAN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 DE BORJA SARAH ESTHER MERCADO P.L. PASIG
6 DE CASTRO ALMIELYN ALEGRE LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
7 DE CASTRO BABYLYN FRAGADA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 DE CASTRO BELINDA MASANGKAY E. A. C.-MANILA
9 DE CASTRO CARL EVANS YAP ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
10 DE CASTRO FELIZA FAYE ZARATE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 DE CASTRO IAN JASPER LUNA E. A. C.-MANILA
12 DE CASTRO JEFFREY LAURETA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 DE CASTRO JEMIBIE ROME MARTIN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
14 DE CASTRO JESTONI MONTALBO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 DE CASTRO JULIE ANN MALVAR M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 DE CASTRO KARLA MAE TAMBALO J.RIZAL UNIV.
17 DE CASTRO KATRINA SAPUNGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 DE CASTRO KIM PAUL BADILLO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 DE CASTRO MARIA JANEY PEARL GUZON P.L. PASIG
20 DE CASTRO MAYLYN DILAG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 DE CASTRO MHAR BRYAN CARUNGAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 DE CASTRO MICHELLE VILLANUEVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DE CASTRO MIRANDOLINA JOYCE CABUTOTAN E. A. C.-MANILA
24 DE CASTRO PIA MARIE PABABI MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 DE CASTRO QUINIE PALICPIC D.L.S.U.-LIPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 420-A
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE CASTRO RICHARD ARJAT DE JESUS DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
2 DE CASTRO RICHELLE SANDRIEL CARBALLO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
3 DE CASTRO RIZZA MAE DUMLAO DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
4 DE CASTRO RONALYN DE LA VEGA LIPA CITY COLL.
5 DE CASTRO SIENNA MARIE MALABANAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 DE CASTRO YVONNE PRAIRE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 DE CASTRO ZAIRE SAPUNGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 DE CELIS JOY MANANGHAYA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
9 DE CHAVEZ CHARMAIGNE RUBIA FEU-MANILA
10 DE CHAVEZ CHERISSE GUCON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 DE CHAVEZ JERRICO DE RAMOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 DE CHAVEZ KATHERINE JOY SILANG LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 DE CHAVEZ KRISTINE AVELLANA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
14 DE CHAVEZ POLYMAR CONTRERAS C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DE CHAVEZ SHIELA MAE ABEDEJOS BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
16 DE CLARO BEENESSA CARLA CASA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
17 DE CLARO BRICA GEN MANGAHAS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 DE CLARO KIMBERLY ANN DE VEGA FEU-MANILA
19 DE DIOS CECILE FACUN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
20 DE DIOS CHERIELYN MERCED OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DE DIOS JAY NICOLE DOMINGO FEU-MANILA
22 DE DIOS LOUIE LYN ORTEGA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
23 DE DIOS MARK LESTER AMPER NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
24 DE DIOS MARY ANN ESPINAS MASBATE COLLEGES
25 DE DIOS STEFAN MARIE ISUNZA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 420-B
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE FIESTA ELERYNA ELLAZAR P.L. MANILA
2 DE FIESTA LESTER JOHN SANTOS J.RIZAL UNIV.
3 DE FIESTA PAMELA CARLEY PABLO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
4 DE GRACIA DENNISE ANNE DIZON ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
5 DE GRACIA FREDERICK LIM DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 DE GUIA CHRISMEL LOZANO E. A. C.-MANILA
7 DE GUIA GINAFER GLASE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DE GUIA MARLON DEGUIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 DE GUIA RONALDO DELA CRUZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 DE GULA SHEILA MARIE PANES FEU-MANILA
11 DE GUZMAN AARON JAY SURELL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 DE GUZMAN ABIGAIL FRANCISCO COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
13 DE GUZMAN ALMA CASTRO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 DE GUZMAN ANALYN OLLERES COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
15 DE GUZMAN ANDREA CASELDA MAGUNDAYAO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 DE GUZMAN ANDREAN LALAINE DUMALANTA METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 DE GUZMAN ANGELINA CIRIACO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
18 DE GUZMAN ANNA PAULA VALENCIA UNIV.OF LUZON
19 DE GUZMAN ANNE MARGARETH TALUSAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 DE GUZMAN ARLENE PATRIARCA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
21 DE GUZMAN ARNOLD JR LOZANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 DE GUZMAN AYEEN LAURA GARCIA BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
23 DE GUZMAN BEBOT GARCIA UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
24 DE GUZMAN BEVERLY JOY LONGALONG WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
25 DE GUZMAN CARLO MUROS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. PAUL COLLEGE Address: PEDRO GIL, MANILA
Building : M M A
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 422
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE GUZMAN CATHERINE REYES STI-STA MARIA
2 DE GUZMAN CATHERINE STA MARIA NORZAGARAY COLL.
3 DE GUZMAN CATHERINE VIDAL E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
4 DE GUZMAN CATHERINE DIONE CARPIO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
5 DE GUZMAN CATHERINE JOY FERARES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 DE GUZMAN CHARISSE JANE MADAYAG ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
7 DE GUZMAN CHELSCA MARIE BALURAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 DE GUZMAN CINDY FERRER J.RIZAL UNIV.
9 DE GUZMAN CLAIREN NIÑA OCAMPO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
10 DE GUZMAN CRISELDA OMETER UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 DE GUZMAN CZARINA PECHO CDH ALLIED M.C.
12 DE GUZMAN DARRA - ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
13 DE GUZMAN DAVE ROLAND DACUAN FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
14 DE GUZMAN DENERIZA BASCO LA CONSOLACION-CALOOCAN
15 DE GUZMAN DERZY NOBLEZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DE GUZMAN DIANNA MARIE ERIBAL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 DE GUZMAN DIANNE ERIKA ORIBIANA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 DE GUZMAN DINAVIE NAMUCO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
19 DE GUZMAN EDRIAN ROQUE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 DE GUZMAN EILEEN ROSE ROY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DE GUZMAN FATIMA HABER SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 DE GUZMAN FILL ANNSON DOROPAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DE GUZMAN FRANCISCO III CARANTO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
24 DE GUZMAN FRANZ ALDRIN MATIC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 DE GUZMAN GEMMA CASTRO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 300-C
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE GUZMAN GENEVA MARIE ESTANISLAO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
2 DE GUZMAN GERALDINE CACATIAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DE GUZMAN GERTIE AGUSTIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 DE GUZMAN GREGGIE TORNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 DE GUZMAN HENRY SISON FEU-MANILA
6 DE GUZMAN JALYN HERNANDEZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 DE GUZMAN JAMIRSON BILLY ABABA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 DE GUZMAN JAN PAOLO ORTIZ FEU-MANILA
9 DE GUZMAN JASON MOSENDE OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 DE GUZMAN JEFFREY MASAS SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
11 DE GUZMAN JENNALEX MANGALUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 DE GUZMAN JENNIFER CASTILLO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
13 DE GUZMAN JESSICA PENULIAR ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 DE GUZMAN JEZELL LAGUERTA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 DE GUZMAN JOWARD TARICTICAN MARY CHILES
16 DE GUZMAN JOYMARIE LAGUERTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 DE GUZMAN JUAN PAOLO DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 DE GUZMAN JUSTINE KAYE DE TORRES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 DE GUZMAN JYM GACHALIAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 DE GUZMAN KATRYLLE IVY RIVERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DE GUZMAN KELVIN GERALD LAZATIN FEU-MANILA
22 DE GUZMAN KIER JOHANIES MENDOZA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 DE GUZMAN KIM EDUARD MINA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 DE GUZMAN KRISTA TOCA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 DE GUZMAN KRISTINE ALCALA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 300-B
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE GUZMAN LADY JANINE DANAO FEU-MANILA
2 DE GUZMAN LEA REYES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 DE GUZMAN LEIDIANNE DE LEON OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 DE GUZMAN LORD JAMES DANAO FEU-MANILA
5 DE GUZMAN LORDA BAUTISTA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
6 DE GUZMAN LOURI JAYDEN PATULOT C.E.U.-MANILA
7 DE GUZMAN MA ERIKA PABLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DE GUZMAN MA LOVELY VASQUEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 DE GUZMAN MARI-ANNE FONTANILLA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
10 DE GUZMAN MARIA CORAZON SANTOS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
11 DE GUZMAN MARIA JOY DIMATATAC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 DE GUZMAN MARIA LAVINIA TRINIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 DE GUZMAN MARIA SARENA DENICE PACUNAYEN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 DE GUZMAN MARIELA ROSE ALIPIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 DE GUZMAN MARISSA MAE ABENDAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DE GUZMAN MARK ERICK DAVE BERMEJO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 DE GUZMAN MARY GRACE MONDERIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 DE GUZMAN MARY JOY CASTILLO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
19 DE GUZMAN MARY ROSE GARCIA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
20 DE GUZMAN MARY-ANN GREGORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DE GUZMAN MAY JUAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
22 DE GUZMAN MICHAEL JEDO ESTANISLAO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
23 DE GUZMAN MICHAEL PAULO CALZADO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
24 DE GUZMAN MIKKO MYRON SALVADOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 DE GUZMAN MONALIE SUZETTE MALIGAYA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 300-A
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE GUZMAN MYKO LAURENCE AVILA FEU-MANILA
2 DE GUZMAN MYRA CHIDANA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 DE GUZMAN NINA RICCI EMOCLING MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 DE GUZMAN NIÑA LORRAINE MIRAS NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
5 DE GUZMAN PAUL JOHN LEYNES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 DE GUZMAN PAULA FRANCESCA MENDIOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 DE GUZMAN PHEBIE PALCE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
8 DE GUZMAN RAYMOND MENORCA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 DE GUZMAN REXMEL OSPERO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 DE GUZMAN REY CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 DE GUZMAN REYNADETH GANNOD DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
12 DE GUZMAN RICA MARIE MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
13 DE GUZMAN RICHARD MOJICA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
14 DE GUZMAN RONETTE TRINIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 DE GUZMAN RONILA MARIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 DE GUZMAN SANDRA JEANE YU U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
17 DE GUZMAN SHELLA MARIE DAGUIMAN ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
18 DE GUZMAN SUSIE NAJERA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 DE GUZMAN VIVIAN BALDONADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 DE HITTA MARC LESTER BAISA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 DE JESUS ANNA JAY JADIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 DE JESUS BEA LAURICE PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DE JESUS CARL ANTHONY MAYRINA FEU-MANILA
24 DE JESUS CHRISTOPHER SANCHEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 DE JESUS DANIELLA BIANCA GAYA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE JESUS DARYL DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 DE JESUS DIANNE NERONA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
3 DE JESUS EILEEN JANE CHUA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
4 DE JESUS FATIMA ANN ESTRADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 DE JESUS FLORENCE GHALE CRUZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
6 DE JESUS JANICA CAMILLE BALLENTES CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 DE JESUS JENEVA STO DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
8 DE JESUS JESSIE MANGARAN P.L. MARIKINA CITY
9 DE JESUS JOHN SAMUEL KO FEU-MANILA
10 DE JESUS JONNEL DEL ROSARIO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 DE JESUS JUDY ANN BANAAG LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
12 DE JESUS KARLO VERGEL PADUA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
13 DE JESUS KLARENCE GLAE SABADO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
14 DE JESUS LOURDES TORRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 DE JESUS MA CARLA ANGELINE GABRIEL CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
16 DE JESUS MARAJ ALYSSA ENRIQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 DE JESUS MARIA KATRINA ROSALES D.L.S.U.-LIPA
18 DE JESUS MARIA TERESITA VILLADOS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
19 DE JESUS MECHELLE GRANADA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 DE JESUS NEZEIL NAVARRO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 DE JESUS NOEL CHING P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 DE JESUS RICA JOY PASIA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 DE JESUS WILGELYN CABRERA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
24 DE JORGE AHLYSSA ADVINCULA J.RIZAL UNIV.
25 DE JOSE NORILYN CAPOBRES OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE JOYA JANYL BRONDO U PERP HELP-GMA
2 DE JUAN DIANE GIZELLE BALLESTEROS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 DE JUAN JAN ANGELI ENDENCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 DE JUAN JANICE LUISTRO J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 DE JUAN JENELYN ROBERTO AKLAN POLYTECH. INST
6 DE JUAN MARIEL PRINCESS MANGUBAT MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 DE JURAS SHIRLEY DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 DE LA CRUZ ANADALE ALURA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 DE LA CRUZ ANNA JENICA SILVESTRE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 DE LA CRUZ EMMANUEL IWAG OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 DE LA CRUZ ERIKA SIRUET C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 DE LA CRUZ ERJEL VENTURA RIZAL TECH UNIV
13 DE LA CRUZ FELICITAS SAUSA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
14 DE LA CRUZ HANNAH SAMBRANO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
15 DE LA CRUZ HAZEL JOY PAGELA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 DE LA CRUZ JEFFREY LOTO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 DE LA CRUZ JOLLY GRACE DE LA CRUZ NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
18 DE LA CRUZ JONATHAN CARIAGA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 DE LA CRUZ JOVER NI¥O DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 DE LA CRUZ JUNELLA FAE CASTILLO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 DE LA CRUZ LEAH GARCES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 DE LA CRUZ MARIAN JOY SALANGSANG TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 DE LA CRUZ MARY GRACE MANZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 DE LA CRUZ MILVEN JOYCE VILLANUEVA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
25 DE LA CRUZ OLIVIA SANTOS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE LA CRUZ QUEENNIE OBENZA RIVERSIDE COLL.
2 DE LA CRUZ ROWENA CHANICO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DE LA CRUZ RUBY LYN SELDOZA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
4 DE LA CRUZ SARRAH JANE PARDILLA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 DE LA FUENTE MARY CARMELLE ROMERO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 DE LA PAZ JOSHUA JOHN NATIVIDAD UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 DE LA PAZ KATREENA MARIE PICHAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 DE LA PEÑA CONEY SUGANOB CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 DE LA ROCA RONA LANDICHO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
10 DE LA TORRE YVONE GRATELA FEU-MANILA
11 DE LA VEGA WELFREDO JR. BANGONON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 DE LA VICTORIA WENDELYN RUBIN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
13 DE LARA APRILLE MARIE TAYLO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
14 DE LARA CHRISELLA MARIE CASTRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 DE LARA ERICH JOHN MENDOZA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
16 DE LARA GLENN FRANCIS MONTANA U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
17 DE LARA JASMINE ESCOSA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 DE LARA LARA KLARIZA RIVERA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
19 DE LARA MARY ROSE JUAREZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 DE LARA ROWENA ABALUYAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 DE LARA ROZELL ABRAZADO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 DE LARA RUTHIE MAE TAMARES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DE LAS ALAS NIKKI VICTORIA EDWARDS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
24 DE LEMON ARON VILLAROSA RIZAL TECH UNIV
25 DE LEMOS EDRALYN LUIG STI-ROSARIO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE LEON ABIGAIL ASUNCION BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 DE LEON ADRAIN RAYNARD RAMOS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 DE LEON AILEEN DAVILA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
4 DE LEON ALEXIS ABIGAIL MANUEL U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 DE LEON ALYSSA DAWN GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 DE LEON ANDRIX OPACO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
7 DE LEON ANGELICA LANDICHO FEU-MANILA
8 DE LEON ANNA KATRINA DEL ROSARIO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
9 DE LEON APRIL JOY REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DE LEON ARIANNA MARIE TOMELDEN ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
11 DE LEON ARIANNE MAE CABACUNGAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
12 DE LEON ARNEL JAMIN ALDOR ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
13 DE LEON BELFRED MAHILUM MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 DE LEON BEVERLY ANN MAKATIGBAK MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 DE LEON BOB KENNETH SAN ANDRES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
16 DE LEON BRYAN JAMES FLORES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 DE LEON BYRON MATEO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
18 DE LEON CATHERINE RAZON THE GOOD SAMARITAN
19 DE LEON CHARLYNE DEL MUNDO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 DE LEON CHRISTIAN LORDINA SANTOS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
21 DE LEON CYRELL ANNE DE UNGRIA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
22 DE LEON DANIEL LOUIE ASUNCION D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
23 DE LEON DEX BRYAN AUSTRIA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
24 DE LEON ERIKA ANGELINE ZUNIGA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 DE LEON EVA ORSAL C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE LEON FAYE KATHLEEN ILAGAN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
2 DE LEON FRENA GRACE ROLES ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
3 DE LEON GREGG ANDREW JOSE ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
4 DE LEON HOBERT BAGANGAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
5 DE LEON JANE ABBOT UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
6 DE LEON JAYREEN CASTILLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 DE LEON JAYZELLE ANNE MEDINA FEU-MANILA
8 DE LEON JEANNETH REAZON OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 DE LEON JENNY LOUISE FRIGILLANA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 DE LEON JEROME BISOÑA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
11 DE LEON JESSICA SANTOS NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
12 DE LEON JOYCE ANN CARABLE LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
13 DE LEON JOYNALYN ABRIGOS METROPOLITAN HOSP
14 DE LEON KATHERINE GABRIEL LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
15 DE LEON KEVIN KEITH ANTIPORDA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 DE LEON KIM DE JESUS METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 DE LEON KRISCELDA JOCSON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 DE LEON LAURA MARIE PARUNGAO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 DE LEON LEO ANGELO TORDECILLA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 DE LEON LOUIE LEXER CARALOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 DE LEON LOVELY EDOSOR STA.CLARA DMC,INC
22 DE LEON MA LARIZA LAMBO SAN PABLO COLL.
23 DE LEON MA PATRICIA RESURRECCION ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
24 DE LEON MA VERONICA BUIZA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 DE LEON MARIA CLARITA VELILLA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 209
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE LEON MARIA FATIMA BARLOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 DE LEON MARIA INA FATIMA CELADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 DE LEON MARIA KAREN TRIXIE CRUZ ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
4 DE LEON MARIA LOURDES SALES FEU-MANILA
5 DE LEON MARICAR MONZON UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
6 DE LEON MARIE ANGELINE MAE FAJARDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 DE LEON MARIE JULIE STA. ANA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
8 DE LEON MARK ANGELO ESTRERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 DE LEON MELANIE SAZ COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
10 DE LEON NARCISO SABAL MARY CHILES
11 DE LEON NIKKO JORDAN MARQUEZ FEU-MANILA
12 DE LEON NIKO DE LOS SANTOS MLA.ADVENTIST
13 DE LEON PAOLO BUNAO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
14 DE LEON PAUL VINCENT VARGAS MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
15 DE LEON PAULINE NICOLE BUNDOC FEU-MANILA
16 DE LEON PETER ALBERT III CORTEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 DE LEON PRINCESS STEPHANIE POBLETE DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
18 DE LEON ROBERTO SALONGSUNGAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 DE LEON RONI ROSE DEL MUNDO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 DE LEON ROSZA MAURICE ADVINCULA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 DE LEON SHARLYN CAASI U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 DE LEON SUZETTE ANN MEDINA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 DE LEON ZARAH ELAINE ALDOR SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
24 DE LIMA DJESSA KRISTA SARAH OBAL ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
25 DE LIMA KRISTINE ICALIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 210
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE LOS ANGELES RIA CAIMAN MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
2 DE LOS ANGELES RIZZI CAIMAN MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
3 DE LOS REYES ENRIEL SOLAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 DE LOS REYES KHRYZZA JOIE DIENTRE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 DE LOS REYES REDEEMER MONTANO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
6 DE LOS REYES REYSHIEL ANN ALASTRE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
7 DE LOS REYES VEA ANDREA MARILAO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 DE LOS SANTOS APRIL JEANIFER BARRIOS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
9 DE LOS SANTOS ERICSON PERJES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DE LOS SANTOS GRACE ANN DAPON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 DE LOS SANTOS KEVIN ARTEHCE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
12 DE LOS SANTOS MA. FATIMA JOSE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 DE LOS SANTOS MEL ANGELY SOLIMAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 DE LOS SANTOS MELODY CASALMER ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
15 DE LUMEN JOHN MARC ASI DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 DE LUMEN JOHN PAUL GOLIMLIM SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
17 DE LUNA ALVIN MICHAEL MALIMBAN FEU-MANILA
18 DE LUNA ANALYN CONANAN ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
19 DE LUNA JANINE SABUGAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 DE LUNA MARGERY MARAYA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 DE LUNA MAYIM JAVIER TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 DE LUNA ODESSA DANICA BAUSA UNIV.OF MAKATI
23 DE LUNA ZARA JEAN ALVISOR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 DE MANUEL VENUS GAMBALA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 DE MARIANO CARLYN N/A TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE MAYO JUVY DEOGRACIAS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
2 DE MAYO LEA BETH ABALOS V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 DE MESA ERWYN JAMES BORCELIS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 DE MESA FRANCIS KAYE DELA TORRE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 DE MESA MARIA ZSARAH TIGAS FEU-MANILA
6 DE MESA MARINEL MAGNO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 DE MESA MAYCO FERNANDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 DE MESA MERRY JANE MANA-AY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 DE MESA MICHAEL NICOLEI MARVIN TOPACIO STI-LAS PIÑAS
10 DE OCAMPO ANGELI ROSE HIPONIA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
11 DE OCAMPO ANNA BIATRIS . OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 DE OCAMPO BORN EUGENE CUPINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 DE OCAMPO GRETCHEN HERNAEZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 DE OCAMPO JULIE ANN PULAYAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 DE OCAMPO KARLEEN ANNE GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DE OCAMPO MA. ISABELLE PASTORFIDE METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 DE OCAMPO NICHOLS CHRISTIAN MAYOL UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 DE OMAMPO MA TERESA SETUBAL UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
19 DE ONON MARY GRACE ULNAGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 DE ONTOY JULIE ANN BALASABAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 DE PADUA FLORIBEL MARTY R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
22 DE PALLO MARY JOE BABARAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
23 DE PANO ANA MARIA CHRISTINA FLORES FEU-MANILA
24 DE PANO EMMANUEL PANGILINAN ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
25 DE PAZ KYM ALYSSA ASOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE PEDRO GENELYN VICENTE ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
2 DE PEDRO OLPHA LIBERTY VERGARA FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
3 DE PEDRO ROSHLEEN ANN MALUPAY FEU-MANILA
4 DE PERALTA JENNIFER DIANE CORTADO E. A. C.-MANILA
5 DE PERALTA JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
6 DE RAMA CAYLE ARBEN REYES TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
7 DE RAMOS ANGELO JOSE TALUSAN ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
8 DE RAMOS CLARENCE ATAS C.E.U.-MANILA
9 DE RAMOS FRANK COISE VIAR LAGUNA COLL.
10 DE RAMOS KAREN RUILES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 DE RAMOS KATRINA ANNE CAGAYAT LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
12 DE RAMOS KHYZEL LANA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 DE REAL KRISTINE JOY SALES LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
14 DE ROSAS ALLEN DALE RIVERA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
15 DE ROSAS FRANDA CANTUBA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
16 DE ROSAS JEDD CELESTRA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
17 DE ROSAS ROTHENBERG BENDANA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
18 DE ROXAS ANNA MARREN BULANADI DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
19 DE RUEDA JUSTINE JAN GLORIA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 DE RUÑA GERARD JEREMY JALANDONI D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 DE SAGUN WILLIAM JAMES CABUNGCAL MLA.ADVENTIST
22 DE SAN JOSE JULIETA MEDINA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
23 DE SAN JOSE MELINDA BRIONES J.RIZAL UNIV.
24 DE SAN JOSE SEARLE RODRIGUEZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
25 DE SAN JUAN WYNN GENEBLAZA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE SANTOS CHRISTINE MARIE EJERCITO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
2 DE SAVILLE KARISA ROGANDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 DE SENA JULIE-AN ROCERO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
4 DE SILOS RITCHEL NAZARENO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
5 DE SILVA JENINE MEI DATU ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 DE SILVA MELCHOR JR RUIZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 DE SILVA MELODY MEDINA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 DE SILVA VERONIQUE CORREA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 DE SOSA ALEXANDER ANGELES SCH.OF ST.PAUL APOSTLE
10 DE TORRES BEZALEEL HERNANDEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 DE TORRES JOSEPH AGUILA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
12 DE TORRES MARLYN VEJANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 DE TORRES THERESA SEDILLA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 DE TORRES TRECIA ERICA FABON FEU-MANILA
15 DE VEGA PATRICIA CARMELA ABADIER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DE VELA HYCIENTH GALLANO OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
17 DE VELA PRINCES DELOS REYES E. A. C.-MANILA
18 DE VENECIA ROSANNE MARIE BALDOZA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 DE VERA ANGELICA JACINTO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 DE VERA DENISE MARTHA PARAYNO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 DE VERA ESAU GLEN RILOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 DE VERA FROLAINE MAY SAFRAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 DE VERA HAZEL CERVANTES CHINESE GHCNLA
24 DE VERA HAZEL SUAVERDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 DE VERA IRENE CRUZ UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE VERA JAMES PATRICK RAMOS CHINESE GHCNLA
2 DE VERA JEBREE SEDANO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
3 DE VERA JOHN CHRISTOPHER LLAVANES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
4 DE VERA JOHN MICHAEL ANDRADE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 DE VERA JONALYN CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
6 DE VERA KARMELA MARTY C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
7 DE VERA KATHLEEN CATILOGO THE FAMILY C.INC
8 DE VERA LOLITA CANCINO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
9 DE VERA MA GIANNE SANCHEZ UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
10 DE VERA MARIBETH SALVADOR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 DE VERA MARJORIE VELASQUEZ NORZAGARAY COLL.
12 DE VERA MARVIN NICOLAS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 DE VERA MARY ANN VENTURA ESCUELA D NSTRA.SEÑORA L
14 DE VERA MARY GRACE LELIS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
15 DE VERA NOREN PEÑACUBA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
16 DE VERA RODEVMER MIRABUNA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 DE VERA ROGER CERA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 DE VEYRA ENEKE BLANCAFLOR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 DE VILLA JERICO GONZALES U PERP HELP-GMA
20 DE VILLA JHIAN PABALATE CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
21 DE VILLA LEE-ANN GRACE VELORIA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
22 DE VILLA MERIAM AGARPAO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
23 DE VILLA PEÑAFRANCIA ALMERO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
24 DE VILLA PRINCESS KING BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
25 DE VILLENA MA. BEATRICE RELACION SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DEALA ABIGAIL BAUTISTA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 DEALA ANTONIN PAULO BAUTISTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 DEAN FELIZ ANDREA ABCEJO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 DEANG CONRADO ABUY DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
5 DEANG SHEERIE ANNE DE LEON TARLAC STATE UNIV.
6 DEATO JENNIFER DE VERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 DEAZEATA REYNALDO JR DELA PAZ CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
8 DEAÑO EVANGELINE TOLENTINO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
9 DEBLOIS JESSANT JALANDONI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 DEBLOIS MARY GRACE ANNE BUCANA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
11 DECANO MA CARLA CAMILLE TRINIDAD UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
12 DECATORIA ADELYN CANO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
13 DECEMBRANO KATRINE CHEENEE GARCIA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
14 DECENA LORELIE CABATUANDO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
15 DECENA MARIA BIANCA GRACIA DE LEON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 DECENA MIKKO RIGOR PARAGAS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
17 DECHAVEZ MARK STEPHEN ALOCELJA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 DECHOSA CHARLIEMAGNE LOMANANG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 DECILLO RAFF MYKO LEAN MOJICA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 DECKER KIMBERLY VIZCARRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DECLARO JOY ARCENAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 DECOMOTAN LAURINE JANE LIMPIOS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
23 DECUZAR DEXTER CACAS P.W.U.-MANILA
24 DEDASE KARYLLE LOUISE MAE CRUZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 DEE RICHELLE FE ANN TAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DEFANTE CHARMAINE DELA PAZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 DEFENSOR JUNE PAUL ESTRAZA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
3 DEGALLADO VENUS BAYOT ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
4 DEGAMO DOMINIQUE EXCELSIS JUANICH ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 DEGAYO MARK KENNETH JARCIA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 DEGRACIA JEORGINA ROSE FUNGO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
7 DEGUIÑO BENDEL LUMBRES SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
8 DEGUIÑON ANGIELYN - M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 DEGULLACION ARVIN VILLAPANDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 DEINLA GEIZELLE BITOIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 DEJAMCO KRISTINE JOY GAMBOA FEU-MANILA
12 DEJELO JONAS MARK SANIDAD FEU-MANILA
13 DEJELO KATHERINE JANE JARDIN FEU-MANILA
14 DEJUCOS NEIL GILBERT RESUELLO FEU-MANILA
15 DEKI ABDULRAOPH GAUS ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
16 DEL AMOR RIE ANN JOY NOCHETE ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
17 DEL CARMEN ISABELLE ARIANA UY D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
18 DEL CARMEN LORRAINE CLERIGO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 DEL CARMEN MARIBETH VILLEGAS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
20 DEL CARMEN OLIVIA MORALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 DEL CASTILLO CELEENA JANINE MEJIA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 DEL CASTILLO MARIANNE LORAINE DELA VEGA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
23 DEL CASTILLO MARJORY FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 DEL CASTILLO ZARAH CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 DEL MONTE CRISTINA CERILO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DEL MONTE GIAN KEVIN SALDON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
2 DEL MONTE JOAN LOPEZ C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
3 DEL MONTE LENILYN RAMOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 DEL MUNDO ANGELICA RAZO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 DEL MUNDO ANNALYN SORIO RIZAL TECH UNIV
6 DEL MUNDO CHARYZE DIMAPILIS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
7 DEL MUNDO CLARIZA MIA JALOS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 DEL MUNDO ELOYZA BAJAMONDE OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 DEL MUNDO JETHRO PHILIP NUQUE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 DEL MUNDO JOHN KARL TAGLE NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
11 DEL MUNDO JOHN PAUL TIGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 DEL MUNDO MARY GRACE MANEZ FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
13 DEL MUNDO NOLYMER GABAGAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 DEL MUNDO ROMELIE KAREEN TAGLE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 DEL MUNDO SHEILA ANN N/A OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DEL PILAR STEPHANIE KIM MARAVILLA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
17 DEL POSO LILIBETH BULASA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
18 DEL PUERTO EDONA MENDOZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 DEL RIO EZEKIEL ENRIQUEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 DEL ROSARIO ABIGAIL IGNACIO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 DEL ROSARIO ALESSI SOLIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 DEL ROSARIO ANNALEA TAYAWA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 DEL ROSARIO CHARLENE DIANNE SANTOS CHINESE GHCNLA
24 DEL ROSARIO CHERRY LOU CAMALLA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
25 DEL ROSARIO CHRISTOPHER JR BAUTISTA E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DEL ROSARIO DIANA SERRANO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
2 DEL ROSARIO EDALAINE ORIARTE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 DEL ROSARIO EMANUEL CAPARAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 DEL ROSARIO ERIC JAY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 DEL ROSARIO GERALDINE MOSCOSO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 DEL ROSARIO GIGI DE VERA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
7 DEL ROSARIO HANA RIZBELLE GARCERON ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
8 DEL ROSARIO HEIDI VALDEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 DEL ROSARIO JAMRILOU VIRATA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 DEL ROSARIO JANINA RAYMUNDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 DEL ROSARIO JASMINE MONREAL ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
12 DEL ROSARIO JAYSON RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 DEL ROSARIO JAZMYN ELSA SANTOS UNIV.OF MAKATI
14 DEL ROSARIO JEROME NEIL YAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 DEL ROSARIO JOHN PATRICK SAROCA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DEL ROSARIO JOZETTE MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 DEL ROSARIO JUAN MIGUEL GAERLAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 DEL ROSARIO JULIE ANN FUERTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 DEL ROSARIO KAREN REYES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 DEL ROSARIO KAREN NIKKA JASMIN U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
21 DEL ROSARIO KARLA CELINE BONDOC TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 DEL ROSARIO KATRINA YSABEL GUADALUPE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 DEL ROSARIO KIM ADRIAN GARDNER FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 DEL ROSARIO LADY VICA CAJUILAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
25 DEL ROSARIO MA CARINA SABLAN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DEL ROSARIO MARIA CARLA ALTERO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 DEL ROSARIO MARIE GENELYN VARGAS UNIV.OF MAKATI
3 DEL ROSARIO MARIE-JOYCE RAMOS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 DEL ROSARIO MARVAL PAJARILLAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 DEL ROSARIO MARY CONCORDIA FACUNLA FEU-MANILA
6 DEL ROSARIO MARY JOYCE NARAG ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 DEL ROSARIO MATHEW ALLEN ROBLES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 DEL ROSARIO MICHELLE GELACIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 DEL ROSARIO NIKKI SILVESTRE FEU-MANILA
10 DEL ROSARIO NOELLA LEISHEL CASTILLEJOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 DEL ROSARIO PRINCESS DE MESA E. A. C.-MANILA
12 DEL ROSARIO RAFAEL BIADOMA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
13 DEL ROSARIO RHAYMOND RAY CARNAJE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 DEL ROSARIO RIODORA DE BELEN LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
15 DEL ROSARIO RIZZA BIBON ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
16 DEL ROSARIO ROBINSON JANDI C.E.U.-MANILA
17 DEL ROSARIO ROMMEL BRIER ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
18 DEL ROSARIO RONA LYN CRUZ CHINESE GHCNLA
19 DEL ROSARIO RYAN CASIMIRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 DEL ROSARIO SHARLYN JOY ARCEGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DEL ROSARIO SHEENALAINE FESTIN METROPOLITAN HOSP
22 DEL ROSARIO SHIERA MARIE CRISOSTOMO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
23 DEL SOCORRO CHRISTIAN RUBIS ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
24 DEL SOCORRO JEROME RUBIS NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
25 DEL SOL MELVIN MAMALAYAN U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DEL VALLE MARY GRACE ASTILLA UNIV.OF MAKATI
2 DELA JACQUELINE ARCEO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 DELA MERCED EDITHA ROBLES ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
4 DELA CERNA CHARMAINE ESCULTURA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
5 DELA CERNA NORBERT ROMERO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
6 DELA CONCEPCION MARIA PATRIZIA VILLAR U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 DELA CRUZ ABIGAIL NAGAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 DELA CRUZ ADORA JOYCE TOLEDO FEU-MANILA
9 DELA CRUZ AILEEN BAMBA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
10 DELA CRUZ AILYN VILLANUEVA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 DELA CRUZ ALENA ISABELLE AQUINO FEU-MANILA
12 DELA CRUZ ALEXANDER GABI CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
13 DELA CRUZ ALVIN - ACE MANALAYSAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 DELA CRUZ ALVIRA LIMJOCO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 DELA CRUZ ANALENE ESTARES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 DELA CRUZ ANGELI SAN MIGUEL AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
17 DELA CRUZ ANGELICA GRACE BOLANDO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 DELA CRUZ ANGELINE GAJILAN N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
19 DELA CRUZ ANNA BEATRICE REGALA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
20 DELA CRUZ ANNA ROSE CANTON TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 DELA CRUZ ANNA TONI LIMOS FEU-MANILA
22 DELA CRUZ ANNALYN AGULTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DELA CRUZ ANNALYN JUSTIMBASTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 DELA CRUZ ARLINDA MICA SAULOG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 DELA CRUZ ARNOLD REGALARIO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ ARON LEUMEL LEGASPI AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
2 DELA CRUZ BENJUN TEODOSIO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
3 DELA CRUZ BETRICE MARI DULCE FEU-MANILA
4 DELA CRUZ CARIZA PARAISO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 DELA CRUZ CAROLINE HIPOLITO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
6 DELA CRUZ CATHERINE ROSE SOXIAGA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 DELA CRUZ CHARISSA ANN NAVARRO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
8 DELA CRUZ CHARLENE IVY CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 DELA CRUZ CHARLIE RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DELA CRUZ CHIREENE JOY JACOB OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 DELA CRUZ CHRISTIAN JOLOU LEGASPI STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
12 DELA CRUZ CHRISTINE JOY MANGALINO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 DELA CRUZ CIELLA ANDREA PAMPLONA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
14 DELA CRUZ CLARA ISABEL GOMEZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 DELA CRUZ CRISTA GERMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DELA CRUZ CYRIL BAUTISTA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 DELA CRUZ DANNA JASTINE SORIANO FEU-MANILA
18 DELA CRUZ DEVINE GRACE CUNANAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 DELA CRUZ DIONICIO JR SAMONTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 DELA CRUZ DIOSIFEL GARCIA COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
21 DELA CRUZ ELIZABETH DEL ROSARIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
22 DELA CRUZ ELLIEZER RAMOS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
23 DELA CRUZ ELLISE CLAIRE CARPIO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
24 DELA CRUZ ELMA CARISSA SADOY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
25 DELA CRUZ ELOISA VILLAFUERTE DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ ELSIE TABANERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 DELA CRUZ ELSON CARLO NAVARRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DELA CRUZ ERIC LUCBANI OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 DELA CRUZ ERNEST BRESENIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 DELA CRUZ ERNIESON PADRE JUAN FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
6 DELA CRUZ ERRA CAMILLE CRUZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
7 DELA CRUZ EUNICE HIPOLITO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
8 DELA CRUZ EUNICE SAPINOSO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
9 DELA CRUZ GEFELSON MENDOZA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
10 DELA CRUZ GEMMA MAY GOMEZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
11 DELA CRUZ GENESIS LIBARRA J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 DELA CRUZ GISELLE GAYLE MASCARE¥AS CONCORDIA COLLEGE
13 DELA CRUZ HANA MICHELLE ROMANO AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
14 DELA CRUZ HENSYL VELASQUEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 DELA CRUZ INAH PATRICIA MALLARI MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 DELA CRUZ JACKIE LYN GALVEZ FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
17 DELA CRUZ JAMYCELL CADAYONA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 DELA CRUZ JAN MAVERICK YBA¥EZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 DELA CRUZ JANINE MARIE HUMMEL ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
20 DELA CRUZ JANINE THERESE SAN PABLO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 DELA CRUZ JASMIN SANTOS UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
22 DELA CRUZ JASMIN RUSSELL JACINTO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
23 DELA CRUZ JEAN GASPAR DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 DELA CRUZ JEAN CAMILLE LUCILLO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 DELA CRUZ JEFFREY TORRES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ JEFFRY SALAZAR E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
2 DELA CRUZ JENNAH MADLA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 DELA CRUZ JERALD JIMENEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 DELA CRUZ JERVIE FERNANDO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
5 DELA CRUZ JO MARIE TABULA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 DELA CRUZ JOAN FAUSTINO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 DELA CRUZ JOANA AKIRA DEQUI¥A OL GUADALUPE COLL.
8 DELA CRUZ JOANALYN MALONG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 DELA CRUZ JOANNA PAULA GARCIA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
10 DELA CRUZ JOEL CAPARAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 DELA CRUZ JOHN KEVIN KIM COLARINA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 DELA CRUZ JONALYN JOY MANDAP DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
13 DELA CRUZ JONAS MUNSAYAC FEU-MANILA
14 DELA CRUZ JOY DE JESUS UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
15 DELA CRUZ JUDY ANN ALDABA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DELA CRUZ JUDY ANN JOCSON OL GUADALUPE COLL.
17 DELA CRUZ JUVIE RAMIREZ ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
18 DELA CRUZ KAREN CORPUZ ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
19 DELA CRUZ KARISSE MAE AUNZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 DELA CRUZ KATHERINE MAMON ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
21 DELA CRUZ KATRINA MERCADO J.RIZAL UNIV.
22 DELA CRUZ KEN OLIVER MAGBITANG FEU-MANILA
23 DELA CRUZ KEN-EMMANUEL MANALO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 DELA CRUZ KEZEA MENDOZA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
25 DELA CRUZ KIM TAMONDONG PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ KRISHNA DASI GALATY UNIV.OF MAKATI
2 DELA CRUZ KRISZZANE GLORIA FEU-MANILA
3 DELA CRUZ KRYPTON ERDGIE BONDOC ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
4 DELA CRUZ LA-ARNI ARSENIAS THE GOOD SAMARITAN
5 DELA CRUZ LARNI MAE ABELA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 DELA CRUZ LEA SANTIAGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 DELA CRUZ LESTER LOPEZ CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
8 DELA CRUZ LINHEL MORENOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 DELA CRUZ LOIDA ANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DELA CRUZ LOUELLA VITALICIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 DELA CRUZ MA CRISELDA ENRILE ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
12 DELA CRUZ MA ELIZABETH MANGAOANG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 DELA CRUZ MA FATIMA DIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 DELA CRUZ MA JEANETTE RESURRECCION ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
15 DELA CRUZ MA KRIS VALERIE DELOS REYES NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
16 DELA CRUZ MARC ARIS PANTOJA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 DELA CRUZ MARIA AMELIA MACAPUGAY MARY CHILES
18 DELA CRUZ MARIA ELIZA LENNA FABRICANTE P.L. MARIKINA CITY
19 DELA CRUZ MARIA JOANA GALVAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 DELA CRUZ MARIA JOERILENE BATBAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 DELA CRUZ MARIA KARREN PARDUCHO LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
22 DELA CRUZ MARIA NIÑA BEATRICE ROMASANTA FEU-MANILA
23 DELA CRUZ MARIA ROWENA GALVAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 DELA CRUZ MARIANNE JESSICA ANDRES CDH ALLIED M.C.
25 DELA CRUZ MARICAR VILLACERAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ MARILOU PASCUA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 DELA CRUZ MARION RAY LOPEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 DELA CRUZ MARJORI DE GUZMAN MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
4 DELA CRUZ MARK ALJON GIMENA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 DELA CRUZ MARK ANDREW JARDELEZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 DELA CRUZ MARK ANTHONY PARCUTELA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
7 DELA CRUZ MARK ANTHONY SOMERA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 DELA CRUZ MARK JOEL FALLORIN C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
9 DELA CRUZ MARK REYGAN CHRISTOPHERGALANG OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 DELA CRUZ MARLAND FAITH GALLARDO FEU-MANILA
11 DELA CRUZ MARY DAWN NALLOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 DELA CRUZ MARY GRACE LATUPAN SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
13 DELA CRUZ MEI JENNIFER ANGELES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 DELA CRUZ MELITO NADURA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 DELA CRUZ MICHAEL ABUTIN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 DELA CRUZ MICHELLE ALUMNO J.RIZAL UNIV.
17 DELA CRUZ MICHELLE REYES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 DELA CRUZ MIER ANICH DEAHCRIS CENTENO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 DELA CRUZ MILDRED ARGA STI-ROSARIO
20 DELA CRUZ MILDRED MADRID MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
21 DELA CRUZ MONICA GONZALES THE GOOD SAMARITAN
22 DELA CRUZ MONICASHEE DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DELA CRUZ NIKKI ARADA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 DELA CRUZ NOEMIE PALMA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
25 DELA CRUZ OCEAN BOCOBO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ PAMELA SAMSON ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 DELA CRUZ PAULINE MAE FRESNIDO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 DELA CRUZ PEDRO BLUE U.S.E.P.-PANTUKAN
4 DELA CRUZ PRECIOUS FAYE MANUEL CHINESE GHCNLA
5 DELA CRUZ RABELL THERESE ARADA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
6 DELA CRUZ RACHEL ANN BINUYA FEU-MANILA
7 DELA CRUZ RAFAEL ACUP BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 DELA CRUZ RAFAEL NISHIMURA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 DELA CRUZ RECAREDO SUPERAL ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
10 DELA CRUZ REINALYN MORALES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 DELA CRUZ RENEE' ISABELLE ALCONTIN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
12 DELA CRUZ REYNALDO CRUZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
13 DELA CRUZ RICHARD MANALAD N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
14 DELA CRUZ RODALYN GACUTANO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
15 DELA CRUZ RONEZZA JOY VELASCO J.RIZAL UNIV.
16 DELA CRUZ ROVILYN SOLA PINES CITY COLL.
17 DELA CRUZ RYAN ROY LACASTESANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 DELA CRUZ SARAH JANE DELOS REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 DELA CRUZ SHALA VILLARIAS ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
20 DELA CRUZ SHELBY RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DELA CRUZ STEPHEN LLOYD NORRIS U.P.-MANILA
22 DELA CRUZ SUSAN ANTONETTE SINGSON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
23 DELA CRUZ VERNA PATRICIA SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
24 DELA CRUZ VHEEVHEN ABARNAS UNIV.OF MAKATI
25 DELA CRUZ VICTOR JAMES JOCSON STI-RECTO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ ZARAH JANE MENDOZA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 DELA CUESTA JAMELLA TUGADI OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 DELA CUESTA RALPH RICHMON VER FEU-MANILA
4 DELA FUENTE CARLA SANTOS BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
5 DELA FUENTE CHERRY ABEGAIL BONCATO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
6 DELA FUENTE DAISY LYN SORIANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 DELA FUENTE GERENE AQUINO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 DELA FUENTE LYNDON ANGELO EDURISE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 DELA FUENTE MA. EDISA DIMAYUGA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 DELA GENTE CLAIRE DEVERA WEST NEGROS COLL.
11 DELA LLANA EZEKIEL YAGO AMA-MAKATI CITY
12 DELA LUNA AVA FONTE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 DELA LUNA GEVAN DELA CRUZ ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
14 DELA MERCED CAMILLE CARLA FABROS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 DELA MERCED JINKY CRISTOBAL NORZAGARAY COLL.
16 DELA MINEZ PHILIP BRENT REGALA FEU-MANILA
17 DELA PAZ ALYSSA CELINE ANDRES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 DELA PAZ CATHERINE MAE SANTOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 DELA PAZ JACKIELYN GANDAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 DELA PAZ MICHAEL PAOLO SISON SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
21 DELA PAZ PAUL MICHAEL DUMANAT U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 DELA PAZ RHOSETTE DELA CRUZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
23 DELA PAZ ROSE ANN PADILLA FEU-MANILA
24 DELA PAZ SAMANTHA CHANEL LIMBONA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
25 DELA PENA MA.CORAZON MIRALEES WEST NEGROS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA PERI PHILLIP THEODELL CASTILLO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 DELA PEÑA DONDON EVAN MEDINACELI OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 DELA PEÑA ERICA MORENO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
4 DELA PEÑA JANINE ANGELICA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 DELA PEÑA JENNIFER GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 DELA PEÑA JULIE ANNE FLOJEMON J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 DELA PEÑA KIM ARGEL MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
8 DELA PEÑA KRISTINE SINON TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
9 DELA PEÑA LAURENZ ARA MENDEZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
10 DELA PEÑA LIGAYA COLMO J.FELICIANO S.S.T
11 DELA PEÑA MA CHARMINA CAMAGAY FEU-MANILA
12 DELA PEÑA RACHELLE CALANGI UNIV.OF BATANGAS
13 DELA PEÑA VALERIE OYANAN LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
14 DELA RAMA ANNA CLARISSE ISON U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 DELA RAMA MARIA ROSE LOURDES SANTIAGO ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
16 DELA RAMA RAQUEL GRACIA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 DELA RITA CRICELY DIVINAGRACIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 DELA RITA QUENN DIVINAGRACIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 DELA ROSA ALVIN CONCEJERO FEU-MANILA
20 DELA ROSA ALVIN IRAI ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
21 DELA ROSA ALYSSA JESSICA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
22 DELA ROSA ARWIN ALINTANAHIN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 DELA ROSA JAN CLARENCE CORONADO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 DELA ROSA JHON PATRIK TUGAWIN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 DELA ROSA JONAS IRAI ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG PAG-ASA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA ROSA KIMBERLY DE CASTRO FEU-MANILA
2 DELA ROSA MA JESSICA BUAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 DELA ROSA MARIA LAARNI VIERNEZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 DELA ROSA MARLON JR LAO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 DELA ROSA MICHIKO RECTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 DELA ROSA MIRASOL IRAI ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
7 DELA ROSA NICCA LOUISE MAGPAYO FEU-MANILA
8 DELA ROSA RALPH ROEL CRUZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 DELA ROSA RAPHAEL LUIS ALBANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DELA ROSA ROWENA BANGONON UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
11 DELA SERNA MICHELLE CORNEJA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
12 DELA TONGA JOANNA MARIE VICENTE EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
13 DELA TORRE CATHERINE GABARDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 DELA TORRE CHARLOTTE KRISTINE ADLAO F. S. URIOS UNIV.(URIOS COLL)
15 DELA TORRE JENNEL FELICIANO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 DELA TORRE JESSIOUR IMPERIAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 DELA TORRE KARINA FABRIGAR ST.SCHOLASTICA'S COLL.-TACLOBAN
18 DELA TORRE MERCEDITA SANTO DOMINGO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
19 DELA TORRE ROCHELLE DE GUZMAN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
20 DELA TORRE SARAH MAGTULOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 DELA VEGA ANABEL SALAZAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 DELA VEGA ARLINA GECALE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 DELA VEGA BEVERLY ANTONIO CHINESE GHCNLA
24 DELA VEGA DIAN VIÑAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 DELA VEGA GEORGE LOUIE ADRYAN CELIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 117
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA VEGA JULIE ANN REYES D.L.S.U.-LIPA
2 DELA VEGA KATRINA ALYSSA PEREZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 DELA VEGA KAYE ANNE BORAGAY FEU-MANILA
4 DELA VEGA SHEENA KAY IRISH TORRES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 DELA YSLA HAYDE MAGLANQUE OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 DELACION JUDILYN MASAJO LYCEUM P-LAGUNA
7 DELACRUZ ALBERT DOMO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DELAGANAR MICHELLE LAWAS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 DELANO CHERRIE LOU KINGKING UNIV.OF MAKATI
10 DELAVIN JULIUS EDGAR PRESADO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
11 DELBIRUT JO ANNE CANLAS ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
12 DELELIS LORETO PALATTAO FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
13 DELFIN ANGELA REINA MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 DELFIN ANTHONY FALSIS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
15 DELFIN ARVIE GUILLERMO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DELFIN JOVELYN ADUCAL WEST NEGROS COLL.
17 DELFIN KLARENNE BARANDA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 DELFIN LORAINE WARDE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 DELFIN MA. LORELYN DELA CRUZ P.L. PASIG
20 DELFIN STEPHANIE MAY BALMACEDA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 DELGADO ALDEN ALARAZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 DELGADO ELLEN LUNAR LIPA CITY COLL.
23 DELGADO JESICA ONOFRE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 DELGADO PIA EMMA GUIMOC RIZAL TECH UNIV
25 DELGADO SHEILA MAE ARIEGO BLESSED MO.COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 118
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELGADO STEPHANIE SABIDO CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
2 DELIARTE JACQUELINE CAINTIC UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 DELIGARIO VANGELINE REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 DELIGERO LEANA KIREI SALAYO CHINESE GHCNLA
5 DELIMA JEMABELLE PILANDE P.L. PASAY
6 DELINO JURIE ACLAN U PERP HELP-GMA
7 DELLOSA CLARISSE CRUZ SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
8 DELLOSON RONEL TAMBONG OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 DELLUPAC DIVINE LOPEZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 DELMO AIZA MARIE TIBURCIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
11 DELMO EULLA BALAHADIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 DELMONDO HENRY DELAGENTE ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
13 DELMONTE KIMBERLY ANNE GABIANA FEU-MANILA
14 DELMORO JENNIE CYRILL DULA OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 DELMORO MARY QUEEN CLAIRE ESPINA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 DELO MARIBEL CALDERON UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
17 DELO REYES ANGELICA IGNACIO THE FAMILY C.INC
18 DELOS ANGELES JOHN HENRY MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
19 DELOS ANGELES RHOLYN MERINO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 DELOS REYES ALLAN BAUTISTA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
21 DELOS REYES ANA RITA EUSTAQUIO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
22 DELOS REYES CYRUS IRA AGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DELOS REYES ELOIZA ESMARIN STI-RECTO
24 DELOS REYES ERIKA MANICAD E. A. C.-MANILA
25 DELOS REYES EUNICA PEÑA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 119
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELOS REYES HAROLD RAMOS FEU-MANILA
2 DELOS REYES IRENE MACAYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DELOS REYES JASMINE CAYANAN FEU-MANILA
4 DELOS REYES JENNIFER ANNE BAGTAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 DELOS REYES JHONDALE OL GUADALUPE COLL.
6 DELOS REYES JUDY ANN ARENAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
7 DELOS REYES KYRIS JOY SIMEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DELOS REYES MA CIELO RESOSO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 DELOS REYES MA RODA GLENN LAZARO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 DELOS REYES MANELYN TENORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 DELOS REYES MARICAR DONEZA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 DELOS REYES MARIE FLORENCE DEL PRADO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
13 DELOS REYES MAYBELLE MARZO UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
14 DELOS REYES MEL ANDREW DOMINGO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
15 DELOS REYES MERVYN JEF FERAREN ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
16 DELOS REYES MYLENE AUSTRIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 DELOS REYES RIZA CASTILLO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
18 DELOS REYES SHARMAINE ALCAYDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 DELOS REYES SUE ANNE AGBAYANI WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
20 DELOS REYES WENONAH TEODOSIO FEU-MANILA
21 DELOS SANTOS ADONIS VAROLA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
22 DELOS SANTOS AGNES ANGANGAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 DELOS SANTOS ALMARIO CAPINLAC C.E.U.-MANILA
24 DELOS SANTOS ANNA RINGOR V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
25 DELOS SANTOS ANTHONY ULYSSES RODAVIA COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 120
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELOS SANTOS ARLYN QUILESTE N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
2 DELOS SANTOS ASHLEY VALOIS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 DELOS SANTOS CHARLENE JOY FELIPE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 DELOS SANTOS CHLOE FERRER PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
5 DELOS SANTOS DENISE ROY D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 DELOS SANTOS EMELYN CONTAPAY SO.BICOL COLL.
7 DELOS SANTOS EMMANUEL SUGAY ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
8 DELOS SANTOS IRAH TERREL SAN JUAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
9 DELOS SANTOS JENNYZEL ABUBO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DELOS SANTOS KAREN ULIP SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
11 DELOS SANTOS KAREN JOY FREMISTA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 DELOS SANTOS MA ERIKA GRACE ORJALEZA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 DELOS SANTOS MA JOY PAULINE VELASCO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
14 DELOS SANTOS MALVIN ROCO MARCOS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
15 DELOS SANTOS MARICRIS MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 DELOS SANTOS MARIE BERNADETTE RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
17 DELOS SANTOS MARIE LOBELITH CRUZ ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
18 DELOS SANTOS MARIO LINON CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
19 DELOS SANTOS MARY ANN ASIDERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 DELOS SANTOS MARY NICOLE SAMANIEGO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 DELOS SANTOS MELISSA ABIGAEL CONSTANTINO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
22 DELOS SANTOS MILKCY DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DELOS SANTOS RACHEL SABAR MLA.ADVENTIST
24 DELOS SANTOS RENNALYN JOY LIBAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 DELOS SANTOS RITCHIE MICHAEL FELICITAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 122
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELOS SANTOS RONNIE TRONGCO LADY OF LOURDES HC-CALOOCAN
2 DELOS SANTOS SHALOM PIANSAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DELOS SANTOS STRAWBERRY CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 DELOS TRINOS ERWIN CALDERON NORTHEASTERN COLL.
5 DELOSO LAUREN PEÑALOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 DELSON ROCKY MARC IAN ROMERO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
7 DELUAO ARBY APO FEU-MANILA
8 DELUSO AIZA BENID J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
9 DELVO ARRIANE JAY TORREJAS METROPOLITAN HOSP
10 DEMA-ALA SHEILA MAE FRIAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 DEMABILDO KIM LESLIE LAJA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
12 DEMABILDO MARK CATALUNA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 DEMANO ARNIE JANE ORTEGA UNIV.OF MAKATI
14 DEMATE JOVENETTE MAE YAP FEU-MANILA
15 DEMETERIO VIRNIELYN AVENIDO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
16 DEMETILLO MARIA PRISCILLA GLAIZA FERNANDEZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
17 DEMETRIA ROSARIO MANUEL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 DEMICILLO MARIA FE PENADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 DEMILLO ISAIAH GABRIEL CANONIZADO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
20 DEMILLO MARK KENNETH DE SAGUN C.E.U.-MANILA
21 DEMILLO MAUREEN BENDOL ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
22 DEMMEL DIANA MAY JOY GUIMBONGAN FEU-MANILA
23 DEMONTEVERDE ATHENA RELATOR P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 DENIEGA JEANETTE CABINTOS BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
25 DENILA BRENDA REYES FILAMER CHRISTIAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 123
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DENOLAN ERIKA DAYO J.RIZAL UNIV.
2 DENOSTA DANDEL REMALDORA PANAY SPC-PONTEVEDRA
3 DENURA PEARL RIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 DEOCAMPO ARMI GRACE DEPRA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 DEOCAMPO DEO SALITA NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
6 DEOCAMPO HERSHY MARIE VILLAROSA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 DEONA CIELITO JUDIT MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 DEPALUBOS KATE BORJA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
9 DEPANTE ROMENA JEAN CO CHINESE GHCNLA
10 DEPOSOY ANALYN RONOLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 DEQUILLA EMELEEN MAPILI TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
12 DEQUITO ALQUIN DEMA-ALA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 DERAFERA VOH MARIE SADANGSAL U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 DERECHO VIA MARINELL TONGCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 DEREJA PAUL VINCENT SABLAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 DEREQUITO LARA SUAREZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 DERESMA JENELITA TUBERON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 DERIADA KATHY BAUTISTA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
19 DERICO ABDUL BARRY MUSTAPHA M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
20 DERIGAY RONAN FRANCIA E. A. C.-MANILA
21 DERIÑA MARICRIS AQUENDE ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 DERLA MARICEL ALEJANDRO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 DERRADA SARAH JANE ORDEN STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
24 DERRAMAS JENIFFER MONICO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 DESALAGO ROSALINDA BUSTAMANTE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DESALES CHERRY ANN HERNAEZ ST.ALEXIUS COLL.
2 DESALES DARLIN FLOGIO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
3 DESALES SHEIRA BOLIVAR M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 DESAMERO VERIANNE LACANILAO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 DESAMPARADO YROLL RUBA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 DESANO JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
7 DESCALLAR ALTHEA ANNE MORAÑA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
8 DESCALLAR PRISTINE HANNAH MANUCAY FEU-MANILA
9 DESCALSOTA JOANNA MAE TODILLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 DESCALZO DYNAFER SECO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 DESENGAÑO MICHAEL JHON MADRIAGA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 DESEO JOHN ERIC FERNANDEZ U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 DESERVA JENNIFER DAVA E. A. C.-MANILA
14 DESLATE NICKKO GONZALES C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DESOACIDO JANNAH MAE MIRADOR FEU-MANILA
16 DESOLIDAD IRIS JOY ELEVENCIONE OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 DESPABILADERAS SYRINE ABANTO UNIV.OF MAKATI
18 DESPE ARLYN LEBIO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
19 DESPUIG ERICA FELICIA BORROMEO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 DESPUIG GRACE ANN DIAZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 DESTACAMENTO HAZEL DICEN OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 DESTAJO ROBELYN VIRAYA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 DESTREZA JEAN LOUISE VILLAVIRAY E. A. C.-MANILA
24 DESTREZA JEMIMAH GULFAN ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
25 DESTREZA JOHN PHILIP PEREZ UNIV.OF MAKATI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 218
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DESTREZA JULIUS AMOYO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 DESUASIDO FRAIZEN JAZEL CAYANAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
3 DESULOC CEDRIC ABEGAIL QUIROS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 DETABLAN NICOLE PAULINE PALOMARES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 DETERA MYLA DESOLOC ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 DETILLO LIMUEL SAMOTIA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
7 DETRAN MARION BRIGINO FEU-MANILA
8 DEUDA JUVY ANN SARABIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 DEVANADERA SARAH REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 DEVERA MA LUZVIMINDA CIDRO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
11 DEVERA RICHARD CAJEPE E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
12 DEVERA ROXANNE MARIE DAVID ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 DEVERA RUEL SACLOLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 DEVEZA JUN PATRICK ESCOBAR ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
15 DEZA FRANCIS DONNE ANGELES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 DEÑOSO RUTH APUAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 DIACARIA RUSSCELL BOQUIDA ST.JOHN GEN.HOSP. COLL.
18 DIAL MARVIN ROSS PATRICIO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
19 DIAMA JENNY LYN NEPALES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 DIAMANTE ANNE JELINE PUNO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 DIAMANTE DOMINICQUE MORAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 DIAMANTE KATRINA KARMELA GARGANTIEL ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
23 DIAMANTE LLOYD CARLO LOPEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 DIAMPOC AIZA LABBUANAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 DIAMPOC ERICSON PERU ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIAMZON DONA LAINE FAJARDO FEU-MANILA
2 DIANA CINDY HUERTAS FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
3 DIANA LHEA SHANNEL PAPASIN LAS PINAS COLLEGE
4 DIANG BOBBY JORDAN TASARA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 DIANG JANINE INAH BIGORNIA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
6 DIANGCA MAHED GAUS LA SALLE UNIV
7 DIANGKINAY ALICE ARELLANO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
8 DIANITO JACQUELINE . C.E.U.-MANILA
9 DIARESCO CATHERINE LAO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 DIAZ ANDRES III UBALDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 DIAZ ANDY ARJONA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 DIAZ ANJERIKA MARI MARASIGAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 DIAZ APRIL ROSE ALDAY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 DIAZ APRILYN LOMAT CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
15 DIAZ ARVIN BERNARD LINGAL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 DIAZ BERNADETTE BUSTILLO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 DIAZ CARIZZA PAOLA TAPALES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 DIAZ CLARENZ MHAEY QUIJANO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 DIAZ FLORDELIZA CHAVEZ J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
20 DIAZ GEOGIMAR ABELLO RIZAL TECH UNIV
21 DIAZ GERARDO JR JOVEN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 DIAZ GIEZEL ABUBO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
23 DIAZ JASMIN BENLOT ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
24 DIAZ JEFF ALVIN TAROY J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
25 DIAZ JENICA ELLAINE TAROY FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 220
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIAZ JIMMIE JER VALERIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 DIAZ JUAN MIGUEL CODAMON FEU-MANILA
3 DIAZ JUDIANE MARIE ENDRINAL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 DIAZ JULIE TESS FRANCISCO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
5 DIAZ KAREN PATTUGALAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 DIAZ KATRINA LASTIMOSO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
7 DIAZ KEVIN DILAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DIAZ KRISTINE GORGETTE ROSETTI RAMOS LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
9 DIAZ LAARNI TAN C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
10 DIAZ LEMON JANE COSTALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 DIAZ MA JENNYLYN DE VERA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
12 DIAZ MARIA JULIE ANN EUSTAQUIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 DIAZ MARIA MADELYN FURAQUE OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 DIAZ MARICEL VENDIVIL UNIV.OF MAKATI
15 DIAZ MARICRIS SILVA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 DIAZ MARK ANTHONY UYVICO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 DIAZ MIKE ANGELO III JIMENA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 DIAZ PAMELA JANE MESTIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 DIAZ RAYMOND TEORICA COLL. OF ST.JOHN-ROXAS
20 DIAZ RIKKA YSABEL CAMARILLO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
21 DIAZ ROMA KRISNA HABANA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 DIAZ ROMEO JR CAMPILIS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 DIAZ RONALD BENITO CABALLERO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
24 DIAZ ROSE ANNE DELA CRUZ ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
25 DIAZ ROWENA GOLEZ N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : F. MA GUERRERO ELEM. SCHOOL Address: P. GIL-ONYX, PACO, MANILA
Building : BAGONG BUHAY
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 223
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIAZ VALERIE RUMBAUA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
2 DIAZ VERLIN FUENTES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
3 DICE MARIA LUVELLE SANTOS FEU-MANILA
4 DICEN KAREN MAE EUSEBIO FEU-MANILA
5 DICHOSA CHRISTINE GALLAZA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
6 DICHOSA JEAN CHRISTINE GAPAS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
7 DICHOSA MHARWIN GALLAZA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
8 DICHOSO JENNY KAYE LUCIS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
9 DICHOSO MARIA ISABEL CALAGUI ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 DICKENSON QUEENHEAY FORONDA U.N.P.-VIGAN
11 DICKSON RAMON HENRY FERNANDEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 DIDA MERRY JOY AVENIDO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 DIDAL MELANIE BALABIS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 DIDULO MARY ANN VILLANUEVA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 DIEGO ANA MARGARITA ESTEVES WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
16 DIEGO GEROSE BAGAN BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
17 DIEGO JOAN MAY MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 DIEGO LADY RUTH ATIENZA FEU-MANILA
19 DIEGO LAWRENCE EROLANI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 DIEGO LORENZ ANTHONY LOYOLA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
21 DIEGO MARK LESTER DE DIOS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
22 DIEGO RECHELLE ANN VILLASIS ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
23 DIEGO RICHARD MONTECLARO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
24 DIESTA MARY GRACE DESENGA¥O E. A. C.-MANILA
25 DIESTRO MAYETTE YAPE E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 241
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIESTRO YONALYN ENOFRE U PERP HELP-CAVITE
2 DIEZ CRISTINE FAYE SAJONIA FEU-MANILA
3 DIEZ MARIA IZZA ASOY ST.MARY'S COLL.-TAGUM
4 DIEZMA SARAH KAY CENIDOZA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
5 DIFUNTORUM MICHELLE JURADO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
6 DIGA GLADYS LIEZL ROMEROSO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
7 DIGA RAY ALLEN ROMEROSO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
8 DIGAL ALJON JAUM LAS PINAS COLLEGE
9 DIGAY REYNALDO BANTOLINO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
10 DIGNO CHRISTIA MALIGLIG LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
11 DIGNO KIM ANGELO FLORES U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 DIGNO LIANA FAE ENRIQUEZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 DIGO PRINCESS JADE PALOSO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 DILAG JULIE ESTELLA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
15 DILAG ROSELYN DELA CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 DILAN MARITES SALVADOR DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 DILAO LAWRENCE JUDE LABUCA CDH ALLIED M.C.
18 DILIDILI DIANNE PALUYO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 DILIG RINA AIKO PEJI E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
20 DILLERA CARL ERICKSON GONZALES METROPOLITAN HOSP
21 DILOY JOCELYN CONCEPCION U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
22 DILOY JULIUS LEE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 DIMAALA ANTHONY EMMANUEL ALBOLADORA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
24 DIMAAMPAO JUHANIE GALAWAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 DIMAANDAL JENNIFER CABATAY MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
26 DIMAANDAL KERNEL HALOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
27 DIMAANDAL MADONNA LEIGH BULLECER DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 242
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIMAANO CAMILLE MARI TAMONDONG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 DIMAANO CHRISTINE DIANE GARBIN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
3 DIMAANO DHARYL DALAGUIT PILAR COLL.
4 DIMAANO HYACINTH MALVESINO UNIV.OF BATANGAS
5 DIMAANO JANICE RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 DIMAANO JEM CARLO LANSIGAN MLA.ADVENTIST
7 DIMAANO MARK NEL CACHIN CONCORDIA COLLEGE
8 DIMAANO MELODY KATIGBAK LIPA CITY COLL.
9 DIMAANO MERRY GRACE MENDOZA METROPOLITAN HOSP
10 DIMAANO SARRAH JANE ALERIA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 DIMACALI CAMILLE JOY MORTEL BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 DIMACALI PERSINETTE ONTIAPCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 DIMACULANGAN AEREN FAJARDO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
14 DIMACULANGAN GELO VILLAPANDO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
15 DIMACULANGAN MAC ROTSEN CAMPOS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 DIMACULANGAN MARIELLE RUEDAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 DIMACULANGAN PAUL DANIEL VELASCO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 DIMACULANGAN RUSSEL BAUTISTA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
19 DIMACULANGAN VALIANT GONZALES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 DIMAGUILA JOHN ERWIN DE LEON PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
21 DIMAILIG EDEN KAITH FABELLO CHINESE GHCNLA
22 DIMAILIG RUTH MENDOZA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
23 DIMAL EMMANUEL JAY DAVID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 DIMAL JEFFREY MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 DIMAL MARIVIC DELOS SANTOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
26 DIMALALUAN SERAFIN III REYES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 DIMALANTA BELINDA VINLUAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 243
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIMALANTA KARLA MAE ALIPIO FEU-MANILA
2 DIMALANTA KELVIN DIMLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DIMAPILIS ANZEL GRACE NEPOMUCENO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
4 DIMAPILIS DIWATA BRIONES DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
5 DIMAPILIS KAREN NIKKI BATHAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 DIMAPINTO SALMYRAH MADID SMD FNDTN. ACA.
7 DIMARUCUT NIMFA COMPA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 DIMAS ARMEL BERMAND JUBAC ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
9 DIMASACAT RONALIZA BONILLA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
10 DIMASANGCA EUNICE IGOT MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
11 DIMASISIL MARK KING COTIANGCO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 DIMATATAC MELODY SILVA LIPA CITY COLL.
13 DIMATATAC RONA RABANAL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 DIMATULAC PRINCE MARK GABAYNO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
15 DIMAUNAHAN JANE CAMILE MILANIO FEU-MANILA
16 DIMAUNAHAN MARY ANN GARCIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 DIMAYA AVONE MAE DALEJA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 DIMAYACYAC MARK VINCENT BASA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 DIMAYUGA ANNE ROMAINE LUGTO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 DIMAYUGA MARIA DULCE THELMA MENDOZA CDH ALLIED M.C.
21 DIMAYUGA MARLENE JOY QUITO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
22 DIMAYUGA REX ISRAEL DICTADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 DIMAYUGA TANYA SANCON SAN PABLO COLL.
24 DIME ANGELICA MAE GLORIANI OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
25 DIMLA BRYAN AEDAN ZABALA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 DIMLA GARY OLEGARIO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
27 DIMLA MELISSA MARQUEZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 245
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIN JHUMABEE CALLANTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 DINCO SHERWIN CARLA ESTRELLA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 DINERO FLORENCE CORBE E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
4 DINEROS MARIA DIANA JALMASCO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
5 DINGLASA LEI DIANNE ENGADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 DINGLASA MARK ANTHONY ACEBEDO FEU-MANILA
7 DINGLASA MAYEN JO MAYIN LEBANAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
8 DINGLASAN EMMA CELIA FERMIN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 DINGLASAN FIA ANN MARIE HERRERA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
10 DINGLASAN JOWIE FELIZ GATUZ D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 DINGLASAN MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
12 DINIEGA IRENE GAZZINGAN U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
13 DINLASAN JERALD JOY IROG E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
14 DINO AURORA TOBES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 DINO GLEM EMWIL JORDAN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 DINO LUDETTE LIANE BALBASTRE FEU-MANILA
17 DINO SHIELA MAY GAMBOA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
18 DINONG MARIONNE JAMES JARANILLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 DINOY ELAINE ANGELINE NOMBRADO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
20 DINOY LUIS PHILIP BOADO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
21 DINSAY KEITH MARTIN MIRASOL SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
22 DIO MARRION JAY RAMOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 DIO MICHAEL EBREO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 DIOKNO LOVELY GLEEN MACATIGUIB UNIV.OF MAKATI
25 DIOKNO MA. KRISTINA CAMILLEE ROLLON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
26 DIOKO JEFFREY JOHN CIPRIANO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
27 DIOLA GILLIAN MAY ROMERO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 246
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIOLA JAN-PATRICK AQUINO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 DIOLATA RELLA QUEL DEL VALLE FEU-MANILA
3 DIOLAZO BARBARA JANE DELA CRUZ CHINESE GHCNLA
4 DIOMAMPO JEROME NICK MAGPANTAY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 DIONA SERELYN DE CHAVEZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS
6 DIONEDA HYACINTH CAMPANIEL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 DIONES JULIAN RAY ALVER E. A. C.-MANILA
8 DIONES MYCA DALARIE PEJI C.E.U.-MANILA
9 DIONESA JIAN JOSON MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
10 DIONGLAY RANA DELA CRUZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 DIONIO ABEGAIL GAY PACHECO TRACE COLL.-LOS BAÑOS
12 DIONISIO BENJIE MACAHILAS ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
13 DIONISIO CATHERINE MAE LOZADA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
14 DIONISIO DANNICA JOY MANANGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 DIONISIO ERRICA JOICE HERMOSADO UNIV.OF MAKATI
16 DIONISIO JEFFERSON CASTRO FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
17 DIONISIO JOYCELINE DIONISIO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
18 DIONISIO LARA KYLIE LIM ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
19 DIONISIO LOVELY BERNARDO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 DIONISIO LUCINA RICHELE ESTACIO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
21 DIONISIO MARIELLE SHERINE LIM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 DIONISIO MARUJA TATEL THE FAMILY C.INC
23 DIONISIO REJOYCE ANN SANTIAGO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 DIONISIO SHIREMAY MALVAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 DIOPIDO KRISTEN JAYAWON U.N.O.R.
26 DIOQUINO DONNA MATIAS C.E.U.-MANILA
27 DIOQUINO MARCELO JR CALABINES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 341
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIOSANTA NACEL JHUN DELOS REYES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 DIOSE NIZZAR MOSQUETES OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
3 DIOSO AIKO MEL SANTOS SAN PABLO COLL.
4 DIOSO FLORENCE MAE SUYOD OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 DIOSO JUNELEN CHIU KESTER GRANT COLL.
6 DIOYAN PRINCESS ANNE FAMULARCANO FEU-MANILA
7 DIPASUPIL ALESANDRA BUENASEDA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
8 DIPASUPIL JILL SAN JOSE LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
9 DIPATUAN ALI ONG NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
10 DIRA JUDITH LIM C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
11 DIRAIN EDELMIRA DE GUZMAN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 DISALO AL-NOOR HUSSEIN BARODI C.E.U.-MANILA
13 DISCION DIANNA MARIE CABARLE OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 DISONGLO DAHLIA ANGELES OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 DISONGLO NANIER SALVOSA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 DISTOR AMY MANALO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
17 DISTOR BRETT QUILING MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 DISTOR IRISH KLEIN VITAL OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
19 DISTOR MARY JOY DE OCAMPO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 DISTOR TESSA YASMIN CALUMPANG SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
21 DITAN PRINCESS LONORGHIE ANCHETA U PERP HELP-GMA
22 DITAN RAYMARK PEREN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 DIUCO KATHY LORAINE RUBIANO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
24 DIVINA JACQUILINE LABIO FEU-MANILA
25 DIVINA JAYBEE ANN DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 DIVINA KAREN DIG OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 DIVINA MARK ANGELO RADAM OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 342
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIVINA RAMONITO MOULIC ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 DIVINAGRACIA JEANEL MARAVILLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 DIVINAGRACIA KRISTINE ARCE WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
4 DIVINO CHRISTINE GO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
5 DIWAS CHARRISSE RAFOL OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 DIWATA JEREMIAH BEATRIZ BAUZON OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 DIWATA MARIELLE ALEXANDRIA DOCTOR FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 DIZON ABEER STEPHANIE ENGAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 DIZON ALDRIN POULLE MANAOIS CHINESE GHCNLA
10 DIZON ALMIRA LYN DACOSTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 DIZON ANGELICA PAGULAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 DIZON ARGIE BOLACTIA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
13 DIZON ARIES ROMERO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 DIZON CARLINO GARCIA THE FAMILY C.INC
15 DIZON CHASE FREDRICK MARLE MACASPAC CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
16 DIZON CHRISTINE DESIREE PIQUERO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 DIZON CHRISTINE JOY RANCE OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 DIZON CINDY MANALO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 DIZON DENNIS FONTANILLA E. A. C.-MANILA
20 DIZON DONAMARIE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DIZON FAUSTINE ETHEL CUMAHIG TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 DIZON GRACE SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DIZON JENNIFER LUIB C.E.U.-MANILA
24 DIZON JERICKSON TYLER EDPAO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
25 DIZON JOSEPH SANDOVAL CONCORDIA COLLEGE
26 DIZON JULIUS LEVI ROSETE E. A. C.-MANILA
27 DIZON KIMBERLY PARANGAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : SCIENCE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 232
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIZON MARIA ISABEL UY C. C. P.
2 DIZON MARK BRIAN MANALANSAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
3 DIZON MARVIN JOHN SABADO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
4 DIZON MARY ANN SENUTO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
5 DIZON MARY ROSE SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
6 DIZON MICHELLE ROSALYN RILLERA ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
7 DIZON MONALYN SALUDAR V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
8 DIZON PAOLO RABULAN FEU-MANILA
9 DIZON REYNALDO LINGAT CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
10 DIZON RODNNIE CELLONA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
11 DIZON RODYLEEN CUNANAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
12 DIZON ROMA LISA MALIBIRAN MARY CHILES
13 DIZON SHYREEN CASTOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 DIZON ULYSSES VIDAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 DIZON ZEUS MARK QUIZON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 DIÑA ARRIANNE PEÑA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
17 DIÑGAL CATHERINE SANCHO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 DIÑO JOHN RONALD AGOSTO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
19 DIÑO ZENDIN SERNA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
20 DOBLADOS PRINCESS CHAROFER DELLERA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
21 DOBLES TWINKIE RAMOS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
22 DOCABO ACECHIELE ANGEL VIDUYA FEU-MANILA
23 DOCABO LALYN AVELIS WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
24 DOCABO WILMAE SAMBRANO FEU-MANILA
25 DOCDOC IRENE CHAVEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 DOCDOCIL JEAN MICHELLE LLANO FEU-MANILA
27 DOCOG ERIKA FAYE EDOVAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : SCIENCE BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 431
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DOCOT SYVELLE HABLA TRACE COLL.-LOS BAÑOS
2 DOCTO ANNE SOLEIL BORJA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 DOCTOLERO MAE ANTONETTE REYES MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
4 DOCTOLERO MARRY-JOY GALLARDO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
5 DOCTOR JASPER ESPERANZA TRACE COLL.-LOS BAÑOS
6 DOCTOR MA.ELLAINE PRUDENCIANO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
7 DODO JILL CHRISTINE TAMIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 DOFREDO CZARINA CLEMENTE TARLAC STATE UNIV.
9 DOGILLO MARY JANE MONTEMAYOR ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
10 DOLAR BEA JOY ARCENA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
11 DOLDE BRYAN ALEX ANICIETE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 DOLERA HAIRA GONZALES ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
13 DOLIENTE ZHANIE DARL LIM D.L.S.U.-LIPA
14 DOLIGOL RAIZA RELOJ STI SOUTHWOODS
15 DOLLENTE CANDIE VIRGIE RAMOS CHINESE GHCNLA
16 DOLLENTE JULIAN MARTIN SIERRA CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
17 DOLLENTE KRISHNA VALDEZ DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
18 DOLLESIN JOHN ARIS CHRISTIAN LEGARDA STI-STA MARIA
19 DOLLETE CATHERINE FONTANILLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 DOLLETE LADY YVONNE ROSALES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 DOLLOSA GRANDY LONTES RIVERSIDE COLL.
22 DOLOIRAS REINALIZA DELFIN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
23 DOLOJAN AILEEN MAE SACRAMENTO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 DOLON GRETCHEN GUERRERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 DOLOR CLEYDE SARAH GRITA FEU-MANILA
26 DOLOR MENIELISSA TAMADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
27 DOLORFINO MELANIE JOY BUENSUCESO PALAWAN POLYTECH.COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : SCIENCE BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 432
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DOLOROTA ALYSSA JOYCE RAMIRO C.E.U.-MANILA
2 DOLOROTA REINER ALBERT RAMIRO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 DOLOTINA MARK DAVE ONGI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 DOMA MICHELLE TUGBO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 DOMADO NASSER FERRER OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 DOMAGAS JERMEINE CARA MALABUTE C.E.U.-MANILA
7 DOMALAON LEMMUEL PATRICIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 DOMANAIS HAESEL CAINGAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 DOMANTAY ALMA CARIÑO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
10 DOMANTAY JOJO CAMILA PIMSAT COLL.
11 DOMASIAN ROVIE EVA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
12 DOMASIG WILHELMINA PERONA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
13 DOMDOM ARJAY LIBARDO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 DOMDOM DANIVIC EREÑO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 DOMIGINA MELLISSA DETOMAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 DOMIN-ONG DONNAH JANE HERANIA PINES CITY COLL.
17 DOMINE MARIA CHRISTINA PLAZA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 DOMINGO ABIGAIL HERNAEZ COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
19 DOMINGO ANGELO MOFAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 DOMINGO APRIL BALLESIL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 DOMINGO CATHERINE SALACOT DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
22 DOMINGO CHARMAINE MANZANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DOMINGO DONIEL LORENZANA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 DOMINGO DONNA MARIE SAMODIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 DOMINGO EMILSON OLORVIDA FEU-MANILA
26 DOMINGO ERICA SUNDIAM DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
27 DOMINGO ERIKA PASION CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : SCIENCE BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 433
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DOMINGO EXCEL MERVIN PERRION OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
2 DOMINGO FRANZ CEASAR MARZAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 DOMINGO FRANZ MELODY BELWIGAN L.F. GONZALES C.S.T.
4 DOMINGO GEM DIANNE GAGARIN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
5 DOMINGO GEOVANAH NOLASCO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 DOMINGO GIAN KARLA LEONARDO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
7 DOMINGO GIRLIE ANNE MUNCAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DOMINGO HAZEL JOYCE PANGILINAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 DOMINGO JAY AR STA MONICA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DOMINGO JENIFER DELA PE¥A ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
11 DOMINGO JESELLE NINA QUIJANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 DOMINGO JOHN NEAL PERALTA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
13 DOMINGO JOHN PAOLO REAL KESTER GRANT COLL.
14 DOMINGO JOYCE FLORENTINO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DOMINGO JULERIO DOMINGO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
16 DOMINGO JULIE ANN UMALI ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
17 DOMINGO KRISCELLE JOY MABANAG C.E.U.-MANILA
18 DOMINGO KRISTEL ANNE DE LEON U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 DOMINGO MARIA AILEEN BUSTOS UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
20 DOMINGO MARIA ELENA FULGAR C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
21 DOMINGO MARIVITA LOURDES RUIZ ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
22 DOMINGO MARJORIE GILLACO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 DOMINGO MARY JANE SAMONTE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 DOMINGO MARY MAY DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 DOMINGO MICHAELLA TABACO U PERP HELP-GMA
26 DOMINGO MICHELLE BENECIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
27 DOMINGO MICHELLE DIAZ MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : SCIENCE BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 434
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DOMINGO MONICA MARIANO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 DOMINGO PAULA VICTORIA FRANCISCO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
3 DOMINGO PAULENE LIGON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 DOMINGO RAY ANN VERGARA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 DOMINGO RELLAINE DAYAO METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 DOMINGO RICHELLE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 DOMINGO RONALYN MANUEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 DOMINGO ROSELLE TRISHA DIZON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 DOMINGO SANDY LEE JIMENEZ AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-MAKATI
10 DOMINGO SHERYL MAY JOY COSTOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 DOMINGO SHIRLY MAE LEYBAG FEU-MANILA
12 DOMINGO TRIZHA MARIE ORPRECIO FEU-MANILA
13 DOMINGO VIRGIN MARY MANGASAR FEU-MANILA
14 DOMINGUEZ ADRIENE FAY OSORES FEU-MANILA
15 DOMINGUEZ CARMELITO JR HERNANDEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 DOMINGUEZ CLEOPE ISABELLA MARTINI CONCEPCION OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
17 DOMINGUEZ GENEVIE MONTARDE CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
18 DOMINGUEZ JEFFERSON DOMNGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 DOMINGUEZ KATRINA CONTRERAS WEST NEGROS COLL.
20 DOMINGUEZ MARIA ANGELICA MARINAY ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
21 DOMINGUEZ MARICHIEL FURIGAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 DOMINGUEZ MARIZ PABUSTAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
23 DOMINGUEZ MARY JOYCE ACLAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 DOMINGUEZ MARY ROSE DIABORDO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
25 DOMINGUEZ MEAGAN MENDOZA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
26 DOMINGUEZ ROSE ANNE CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
27 DOMINGUEZ SHERRY MAE TENGCO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DOMINGUITA JENNICA ABAD U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 DOMINO ROMANO REAL FIGUEROA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
3 DONA APRIL ANN BUENAFE FEU-MANILA
4 DONADILLO JUBIN SENERES FEU-MANILA
5 DONADO ALLEN BENEDICT DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 DONAIRE MA DYESSEBEL NUEVA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
7 DONALVO JOANNA MALUBAY C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 DONATO IVAN ANGELO MADLANGSAKAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 DONATO JULBERT SAPUGAY FEU-MANILA
10 DONATO KARIZ GARGANTOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 DONATO KRISHIA DENISE PANIS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 DONATO WINLYN BANASTAS FEU-MANILA
13 DONCILLO JHONALYN DELEÑA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 DONDOYANO ARBIE ANN DE LA CRUZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 DONES JOEDON JALMAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 DONES KENNETH ILANO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
17 DONESA MARIANNE PUN CHUEN NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
18 DONGALLO VINCENT PETER BACANG BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
19 DONGUINES MARGIE GONZALES METROPOLITAN HOSP
20 DOOMA ROXANNE MARQUEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 DOON MARK ANTHONY LUCENA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 DORADO JEAN ROSALES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
23 DORADO NYM WALES JOY JESALVA J.RIZAL UNIV.
24 DORADO ROSE ANNE FERNANDEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 DORIA CHARISSA DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
26 DORIA GLENYS MAE WEE SIT U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
27 DORIA MILAN LISETTE CAGAOAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 322
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DORIG LYNYRD ARANDIA STI-CUBAO
2 DOROJA KIM PHOEBE APRIL DERIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DORON RONNA SABALO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
4 DORONA KIRVY MONTEBON MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
5 DORONIO JOAN CANDELARIO DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
6 DOROTEO HAROLD JAMES EMMANUEL FEU-MANILA
7 DOROTEO KAREN BAYOG CHINESE GHCNLA
8 DORUELO ARLENE ESCOTE C.E.U.-MANILA
9 DOSADO KAREN GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
10 DOTADO CHEENEE PASIA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 DOWDING MARIDETTE NADUA OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
12 DOYOG JESSEN ALBERT MANSOR BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
13 DOZA SUSIE EMPING OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 DOÑA R-VEEN CARLO MENDOZA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 DRAPER CHARLES IVAN FAMINIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 DREZA LAIZA RUTH BALDERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 DRILON MARIA CORAZON JAMONER OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 DRIO ROBERTO MINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 DRIS RUBY LYN OBINA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 DRIZ ALICIA PRINCESS AGUILAR ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
21 DRIZ BRIERLYN DESEMBRANA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 DRIZ MARJORIE ANNE MENDOZA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 DUALAN JONNA HIPOLITO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 DUAREZ APRIL ARROYO U.N.O.R.
25 DUARTE ELOIZA CEÑIDOZA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
26 DUASO KEZIAH RUTH ANGARA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
27 DUASO SHEENA ARA ANGARA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DUBLA SARAH CRISTINA CABANGLAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
2 DUCA ELIZABETH BERNALDEZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
3 DUCALANG JOY COMBIS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 DUCAY REL RODANSON KATIGBAK U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 DUCAY YANI DIYAPERA MLA.ADVENTIST
6 DUCO ROSALIE MAESTRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 DUCOT DINA SORIAO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 DUCULAN KATRENE JOY CATALMA RIZAL TECH UNIV
9 DUCUSIN JENNIFER MACAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DUCUSIN MARIA CECILIA TIBON DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 DUCUT EDGARDO DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 DUCUT EVELYN COLIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 DUCUT JERICO HASLEY RAMIREZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 DUCUT RITCHARD ALLAN CERVANIA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
15 DUENAS ABEGAIL MASANGKAY LYCEUM P-LAGUNA
16 DUERO MARIE ANN LUAREZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 DUEÑA RYSEN GRACE CARANDO P.W.U.-MANILA
18 DUEÑAS ABEGAIL MASANGKAY LYCEUM P-LAGUNA
19 DUEÑAS ALLEN TOLENTINO FEU-MANILA
20 DUEÑAS CHARLIE MAGNE SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DUEÑAS ERNA MYRAH DRACULAN WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
22 DUEÑAS JESSA MARIE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DUEÑAS KACELYN DE VILLA GOLDEN GATE COLL.
24 DUEÑAS PRECHY CAÑETE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 DUEÑAS ROCHELLE PALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-QUEZON AVE.
26 DUEÑOS ROLANDO JR LACANIENTA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
27 DUG-A JEANNE MAE CHUGSAYAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DUG-A MHEL ALEXANDER CHUGSAYAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 DUGAM DOROTHY JOY MAGBUHOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 DUGASAN MICHELL MUTIA J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
4 DUGAY IMMACULATE NEYRA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 DUGAY MARIFE GATINGA FEU-MANILA
6 DUGENIO ABEGAIL ODA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
7 DUKA WILVIR LAGARIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 DULA MARIAM MANIEGO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 DULACA MARK AURIEL TEODOSIO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
10 DULAG ANNA JANE IRINCO FEU-MANILA
11 DULAP GEO ANGELO MUYOT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 DULATRE NOEMI RUTH ENDAYA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 DULAY BRYAN MABALOT OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 DULAY ERRON MANY OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 DULAY FRANCES AIRA MAE DELA CRUZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
16 DULAY IVY VELORIA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 DULAY JANE ADION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 DULAY JELICA BALANQUIT C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
19 DULAY JENNIFER ABAD D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 DULAY JENNY LYN POLONIO FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
21 DULAY LEE ROSS ROMULUS SERQUI¥A ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
22 DULAY NECY LUZ CRISTOBAL ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
23 DULCE ANGELINE MARIE SARABIA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 DULDULAO JHOANA ROSE SIBUNGA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 DULDULAO LUIS ANGELO RESPECIO FEU-MANILA
26 DULDULAO ROWEL JAN BAYBAYAN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
27 DULFO VLANCHE APRIL CAMPOMANES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DULGUIME MARIA TERESA PIEDAD ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 DULLAS MA ANGELICA FLOREZA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 DULLETE JHON PATHRIK BONGOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
4 DULNUAN FLORIZEL BALANIAN ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
5 DUMA NICOLE MAE AKIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 DUMA RACHELLE JIMENEZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 DUMADAUG TETTE MARIE ROMERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 DUMAGAT JOHN VERMON CAPATI MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 DUMAGPI PROVEN BISMANOS FILAMER CHRISTIAN
10 DUMAGUING RAVEN JHUNFFER PASAG UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
11 DUMAICOS MARY ANN BASAS ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
12 DUMAICOS SHEILA GRACE BASAS ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
13 DUMAN GHEMAR DELA ROSA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 DUMANDAL SARAH JANE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 DUMANDAN DANA ERIKA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
16 DUMANDAN JOHN DEL REY DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 DUMANDAN WENDY VALLE C.E.U.-MANILA
18 DUMANEW SHEILA JOY ABITONA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
19 DUMANTAY JENNIFER RABANO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 DUMAPLIN ELVIRA BASA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 DUMARAN BERNARD MAR VASQUEZ HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
22 DUMAYAS EMEE ANGELI MARTINEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DUMAYAS JOHN DAVID TORRES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
24 DUMIGPI JESSA JEANE CRUZ NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
25 DUMLAO AHVEJEL NIMUAN LORMA COLLEGE
26 DUMLAO CEASAR JR CAROLINO ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
27 DUMLAO EDGARDO JR SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DUMLAO KENNETH SUGUITAN FEU-MANILA
2 DUMLAO KRISSA CAMILLE LIGON D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
3 DUMLAO LIGAYA FE PARIS V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
4 DUMLAO MARIA GLORILEY JIMENEZ SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
5 DUMLAO MARICHELLE ANGELIE CABACUNGAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
6 DUMLAO NICOLAS REX CHAN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 DUMLAO PAUL IAN FERRER DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
8 DUMLAO RHONJAMES ESGUERRA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
9 DUMOL HONEY JAECYN NARTATES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
10 DUMPIT ELMER ANDRADA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 DUMPIT HELEN TOLOSA ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
12 DUMRIGUE KYM KARLA PATRIZYAH LACSON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 DUNASCO WENDY CARIÑO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 DUNGAO KIM ALLEN BIALA J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 DUNGCA GISELLE MARIN STI-RECTO
16 DUNGCA YEVMART NAVARRO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 DUNGO KRIZZA MAE LULU BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 DUNGO LEA DELA SERNA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 DUNGO LYCA MANANGAN DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
20 DUNGO MA. THERESA SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 DUNGO MARK JOSEPH CAMUA UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
22 DUNGO MICHELLE SIBAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 DUNTON ROMUALDO JR BANTIGUE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 DUPA RAMCES CHA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
25 DUPAGAN CHERYL LAYABAN UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
26 DUPITAS HAZEL ANCHETA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
27 DUPLON OSCAR JR LADIERO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : NURSING BLDG.-ST ELIZABETH
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: A
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DUQUE EMELY RABINA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
2 DUQUE KRIZL ANN SIMEON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 DUQUEZA MAUREEN DUQUEZA RIZAL TECH UNIV
4 DURAN ANGELICA VICENCIO MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
5 DURAN ANTHEA MANILA TORRES FEU-MANILA
6 DURAN CHRISTOPHER BAGNAES J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 DURAN DANILO JR JULIAN E. A. C.-MANILA
8 DURAN DONNA MARIE JOY BRAVO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 DURAN EZRON KENNETH EUGENIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 DURAN GILBERT JR YLARDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 DURAN MARIANNE REGINA BALDONADO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 DURANA JOANALYN FRANCISCO FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
13 DURANO J-SCAN PURVEY CASIONG ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
14 DURANO KRISTINA OLAES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 DURANTE AUGUSTUS JR SAGAOINIT TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
16 DURANTE JEROMIA MARIE DUCULAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
17 DURANTE MARK LEOVEN JOHN PEÑAMORA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 DURIAN JESUS ANTONIO MASCENON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 DURIAN PIA PACQUING OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 DURIAS JEMALEN TANGOG ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
21 DURITAN DANNA JAMITO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 DUROYA JAZELL ANN NONO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 DURUSAN JIMRENZ JUNNEL CASTALONI FEU-MANILA
24 DUTING JUNEBELL FORELO FEU-MANILA
25 DUYA JEFFREY BURIGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 DUYAG JOSELITO ANGELO TAN LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
27 DUYAN MAGNOLIA FAYE GUPAAL CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : NURSING BLDG. -ST ELIZABETH
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: B
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DUYANAN PAULINE GRACE MICOMPAL ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 DUYO MARIA SARAH GILBUENA ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
3 DUÑGO JAN DANIEL TUAZON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 DY CHRISTIAN ONG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 DY FRECHELLE LAINE TACTAY TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
6 DY KURT DECLARO COLL. OF ST.JOHN-ROXAS
7 DY MATTHEW KYLE REYES SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
8 DY MICHAEL KING ARIETA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 DY ROXANNE SINADJAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 EA CATHERINE ANN MALIWAT FEU-MANILA
11 EA RIZZA CASTRO PINES CITY COLL.
12 EBALLAR MARY ANN MENDEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 EBANCULLA SHERYL BERNAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 EBARVIA PAOLA RICA COSARE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 EBAYAN ART ANGELO RIEL SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
16 EBINA MICHAEL JOHN MATIAS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
17 EBIO AILENE LAGAMAYO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
18 EBITE CATHERINE JOIE ESCABEL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 EBON FELIDON RIOMALOS FEU-MANILA
20 EBORA JOVELLE CULLA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 EBORA MELBA GARCIA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 EBOÑA JOESIAS VILLALON OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 EBRON MARLON DEAN II BALILI MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 EBUEN PRECIOUS JOY QUIROZ FEU-MANILA
25 EBUEN THESSA ELAINE PANUELOS UNIV.OF MAKATI
26 EBUENGA ALLYSSA OBERIO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
27 EBUENGA AMY ENCELAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : NURSING BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: ST MARTIN
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ECHALUCE MA. RUSMELA ESPINOSA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
2 ECHANIQUE REVELYN PITERO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 ECHAORRE EIJI JOSE MARQUEZ FEU-MANILA
4 ECHAURE PHOEBE DE ADE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 ECHAUZ MA, LOURDES NOVA ESCANILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ECHAVARRIA EMMANUEL III GONZALES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 ECHAVE ERCA LEIGH LAPUZ LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
8 ECHAVEZ KRISTINE VIRAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ECHEGOYEN JERIEL URPIANA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 ECHENIQUE YASMIN SATSATIN U PERP HELP-GMA
11 ECHIPARE RODOLFO JR LABIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 ECHON MARK LESTER ABONG MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
13 ECHON WENDY FAJARDO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
14 ECIJA MARINA DELOA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
15 ECLARINAL JOANA TRASPORTO P.W.U.-MANILA
16 ECLAVEA MARIA VANESSA DEGAMO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 ECLE LEONILA SUMIGUIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ECLE TERESITA ABULENCIA P.W.U.-MANILA
19 ECLEVIA DAWN AUBREY RUELOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 ECLIO MARIA ANGELICA MORALES SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 ECO GIJSHBERT "RA" AZAULA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 ECOY GRACELYN TAN AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
23 EDA MARY JANE PITULAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 EDANG SIRAH MAE ECLE J.RIZAL UNIV.
25 EDANGAL JULIE ANN ECALNEA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
26 EDAÑO LEO ARON METRO SUBIC COLL.
27 EDEJER PIA MAEVEN MISA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EDEP ANAROSE ABEJO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
2 EDER JULIE ANNE CELESTINO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
3 EDEROSAS ELLANIE GEM PAGASIAN COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
4 EDEROSAS TONI FAYE GAPASIN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 EDIL ANNALYN DOMDOM OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 EDILLO ASIA MARIE CUNTAPAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 EDNILAG EUCRIS VILLELA FEU-MANILA
8 EDORA MARJORIE ROSE EBLACAS E. A. C.-MANILA
9 EDQUID JADE SANCHEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 EDQUILANG JECEL EGALLA CHINESE GHCNLA
11 EDQUILANG RHODEN ELBANCOL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 EDRADA LAUREN KEI EGENIAS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
13 EDRADA SARAH ROSE LABUIN ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
14 EDRAISA JOMAR BAUTISTA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
15 EDRALIN IVAN SYMON SEPNIO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
16 EDRIS ABDULNASER ESA MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
17 EDROSO GELLIE MENDEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 EDUARTE CARMINA NICOLE ARGOSINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 EDUARTE JEREMY JUDE VILLEGAS C.E.U.-MANILA
20 EDUARTE RUEL CARIASO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 EDURESE ETHEL CAMILLE VILLAMOR TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 EGAMINO DIANA CARMELA MA¥IBO E. A. C.-MANILA
23 EGAY EDIZA MAE DEMONGUITAN BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
24 EGAY PATRICIA MARIE BAGARA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 EGENIAS BENAZIR ANCIRO ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
26 EGLOSO LAURICE MERIELLE WONG C.E.U.-MANILA
27 EGOT SHIRLEY GRACE CUIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EGUICO REMIROSE NIETES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 EIMAN RONA GENTAPO ST.PAUL COLL.-ILOILO
3 EISMA MARIE CRIZELDA BUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 EJACE RIZZA GURADILLO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
5 EJANDA YASMEEN BORDEOS C.E.U.-MANILA
6 EL ISLAM NOOR MINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 EL-YOUSEF MOHAMMAD IMAD BUELO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 ELACIO LIEZEL ECLEVIA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
9 ELAIRON CECILLE LABAGRIL OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 ELAN SARAH JANE ESPINOSA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 ELANE KATRINA LIONG C.E.U.-MANILA
12 ELANE MAY ANN ECAL LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
13 ELANO ALYSSA RO-ANNE MARCOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ELANO RIAH JEANNELI TUMANDAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 ELCANO ANALIZA AGADER P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 ELEAZAR ELSIE MANLAVI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ELEAZAR GERALDINE MANZAN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
18 ELEAZAR JOHN ERWIN CAPISTRANO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
19 ELEAZAR JULIVER SANTOS COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
20 ELECHOSA JIANINA CARLA PARAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 ELEDA ABENEIL ILUSTRE GOLDEN GATE COLL.
22 ELEDA ALEXANDER VALDEZ GOLDEN GATE COLL.
23 ELEDIA HAZEL KEA ANN MIRASOL COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
24 ELEDIO LEAH FE RANARA COLL. OF ST.JOHN-ROXAS
25 ELEFANE EDNALYN SANDOVAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 ELEGORES TAI SEN KHIAN VIZMANOS METROPOLITAN HOSP
27 ELEPANIO MARK JULIUS CUBANGBANG V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ELERIA EARLNAN EUGENIO LUBUGUIN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 ELEUTERIO MARK ALVIN VALCOS METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 ELGINCOLIN KRIZEL ERPELO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ELIAS CARMILO GIVA SAN LORENZO RUIZ-ORMOC
5 ELIAS ROWENA BALLAHO MINDANAO AUTONOMOUS CF,INC
6 ELICANAL HERSONA BANTAYAN NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
7 ELICANAL LORYLYNNE ALARCIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ELICAÑO MICAH JONAH BANZON FEU-MANILA
9 ELIGADO RON ALBERT DELA CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 ELIGIO RAEMOND ARRIOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ELIOT CHRISTIAN GALIGAO FEU-MANILA
12 ELIS MARIE KARISSA BUESA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 ELISAN MAY ANNE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ELISEO ANA MARI MACALALAD SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
15 ELIX RAYCHARLES MENDOZA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
16 ELIZADA MARY GRACE EDER ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
17 ELIZALDE JOSINE JERUSALEM E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
18 ELIZON JORGE PALISOC U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 ELIZONDO CECILLE RUSSELLE FELICEN GORDON COLL.
20 ELLAO MYRIC JOY BANAAG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 ELLAR ALBENE NOLIZAE ANDAL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 ELLARIS JANESSA BIRONDO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
23 ELLARIS JOSE ALBERTO LANUZA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
24 ELLIMA CARLY MATUTINO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
25 ELLO ORVILLE FRENDON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
26 ELLORANGO BEVERLY BITOY U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
27 ELLORIN LOVELY JOY BAUTISTA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ELLORINCO KRISTINE BALDOMERO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
2 ELLSWORTH ELAIZA LARUGA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
3 ELMA KEVIN CHESTER ANIBAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 ELMA YOLANDA QUINTO C. C. P.
5 ELOPRE MA CHRISTINA CORAZON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 ELORDE JOHN LESTER DE GUZMAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
7 ELORDE MARIA LOURDES BAÑAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 ELORZA ANGELICA BONAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ELPA EVANGELINE ARANDIA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
10 ELPOS JOMAN GRAFIL J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 ELUMBA ISIAH ABE LORESTO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
12 ELUMBA KAREN JOY GELVOLIGAYA ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
13 ELUNA JULIE ANN CASALAN FEU-MANILA
14 ELUNA VI MILAFLOR DESIREE MERCADO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 ELVAMBUENA JERVY REYES WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
16 EMATA ARLENE JOY - C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
17 EMBERADOR LAILYN NESS SANTIAGO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 EMBESTRO EDDIE ANDRE GALLARDO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
19 EMBIDO VERNALYN ROSALES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 EMBODO ANDREA LANAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 EMBOLTORIO MARIA CRISTINA TABAYAN ST.JOHN COLL-CALAMBA
22 EMELO CASELYN CUATON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
23 EMEN JESSICA LABINDAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 EMIA ROCHE JEAN TAGARO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN NOEL CAROLINO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
26 EMMANUEL JOANA MARIE SOLIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 EMPEMANO MARIA RAIZA SY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EMPENIO MARY GRACE COLONA SAN PABLO COLL.
2 EMPEÑO ERIN JACINTH GUBALLA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 EMPILLO CHRISTIAN JAY CAJUDO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 EMPLEO GENE JOSEPH ALBINA ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
5 EMPREDO MARIAN MALATE E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
6 ENAJE ERYKA-MAY FERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 ENAJE THRISKEY AYESA CASTA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
8 ENALAN JO-ALBERT BANTASAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ENALAN JOVIELYN BANTASAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
10 ENANO MA TEZZA JOY HINGCO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 ENARIO CHRISTOPHER LU LADY OF LOURDES HC-CALOOCAN
12 ENATE ANGELICA KRIS ALIÑABON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 ENAYO LEXMAR SALAUM PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
14 ENCABO ANGELA GRACE PADILLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 ENCABO JESSICA MARIE DEL MONICO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 ENCABO JOHN LESTER FAUSTINO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 ENCARGUEZ COLBURN LLENOS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
18 ENCARNACION JANICE MALIGAYA LYCEUM P-LAGUNA
19 ENCARNACION JERIZA DIANNE TIMBANG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 ENCARNACION JOANNE MANZO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
21 ENCARNACION LAWRENCE ANGELO CAJULIS ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
22 ENCARNACION NIMITZ ODIAMAR ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
23 ENCARNACION ROSALIE JOAN DY FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 ENCARNADO JAMES BONGALOS ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
25 ENCELA NOAH LEE SOLIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 ENCINA ANGELIKA MAE ELAGO FEU-MANILA
27 ENCINA KRYSTLE ANNE EDQUID DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ENCINA WARLYN BALLESTER J.RIZAL UNIV.
2 ENCINA WINSTON JR VILORIA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 ENCINA ZAIREN FATIMA ELAGO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 ENCINARES AIZA ENCINARES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
5 ENCINARES CELENA RAE ZAMBALES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 ENCIO FLORES BECINA OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 ENCISA MARIA JANEL LYN ESTRELLADO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 ENCLONA RIARODA BADORIA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
9 ENDAYA HAZEL ANNE MARTINEZ FEU-MANILA
10 ENDAYA IVY JOICE PI¥ANA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
11 ENDOMA JHON KENNETT ABRANTES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 ENDRANO MARK ANTHONY ALEJANDRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 ENDUMA SARAH JANE FERRERA ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
14 ENERO CHERYL RELOX OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ENERO YOHJIARRA BELTRAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 ENERVA DHIANNE KAREN MERERIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 ENG ELOISA JANE ESQUIERES CHINESE GHCNLA
18 ENGADA RHEA DEMAFILES UNIV.OF ILOILO
19 ENGLIS MARY JOYCE ALONZO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 ENGNAN JIMROSE DE ALA UNIV.OF MAKATI
21 ENGUERRA PAOLA KRISTINE SANTOS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 ENGUERRA RUBELYN CAYAMPAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 ENIVA MARC GREGOR DUATIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 ENOBAL MARIA VIVIAN KATRIN MARTIN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 ENOLPE JOVILYN GUTIERREZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
26 ENOMOTO EMIE PARIÑA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
27 ENRERA ELLA SALIM OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ENRICO ALYSSA JEAN ODEJAR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 ENRILE JIMSON ABITAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ENRIQUEZ ARJEL MARCOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ENRIQUEZ CRISTINA SOTTO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
5 ENRIQUEZ DAKILA RAYMOND PEREZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 ENRIQUEZ ELLA ANARETA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 ENRIQUEZ FE LOURDES LLEDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 ENRIQUEZ JANA JOBEL CENTENO ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
9 ENRIQUEZ JANELLE BERNICE - U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 ENRIQUEZ JEMRILEE LLANTO FEU-MANILA
11 ENRIQUEZ JESSIE LYN MACADAAN R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
12 ENRIQUEZ LAWRENCE ABANO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
13 ENRIQUEZ LEA AMOR REYNOSO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 ENRIQUEZ MA EILEEN VELASCO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 ENRIQUEZ MARCIAL ERWIN LLEDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 ENRIQUEZ MARIA KRIS FLOR FENIQUITO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 ENRIQUEZ MARIAN ROSERIE GABUAT U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 ENRIQUEZ MARIANNE VELYSSA MA¥OSCA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 ENRIQUEZ MARIO JR CONSTANTINO FEU-MANILA
20 ENRIQUEZ MARJORIE BARRANTES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ENRIQUEZ MARY GOLD BELTRAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 ENRIQUEZ MELISSA TALOTOS FEU-MANILA
23 ENRIQUEZ MIA CATHERYN ILAY P.L. PASAY
24 ENRIQUEZ MICHAEL MARTIN FEU-MANILA
25 ENRIQUEZ MICHAEL ALBERT MENESES FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
26 ENRIQUEZ ROBERT JERVIS MEJILLA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
27 ENRIQUEZ SHENE CLOMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ENRIQUEZ VANESSA JANE PANELO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
2 ENRIQUEZ WILBERN JESS BUENO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 ENRIQUEZ WILLIAM SAMSON CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
4 ENTICO SYGRID JOY MARBELLA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
5 ENTRADA GEMILLINE GALANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 ENTRATA PAUL NICO CO FEU-MANILA
7 EPA RIGELLE KENT OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 EPINO OLIVIA RACINES STI SOUTHWOODS
9 EPIZ BREEZA MARIE LEONOR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 EPPIE SITTIENOR ASLIMAH CARIM LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
11 EQUIBAL LYNETTE VALENZUELA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
12 EQUIÑA JUSHEL GUBATON WEST NEGROS COLL.
13 EQUIÑA KIMVERLYN SULLEZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 ERADA FRANCIS DENNIS SUPEDA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
15 ERASGA ARNELIZA MAE LIPA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
16 ERASMO MARITES LAYSON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ERASQUIN ROSE ANNE SULIT UNIV.OF MAKATI
18 ERAÑA MARY AM SALES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 ERENIA JOBELLYNE LAURENTE MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
20 ERESE MA ANGELICA BACTAD ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
21 ERESTAIN CAMILLE GUYA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
22 ERESTAIN EDHEL GRACE MOLLENIDO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
23 ERFE ARGIN DENIECE SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 ERGUIZA ADRIAN RAY GABRIOLA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
25 ERICTA JULIE ANN THERESE MARIANO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
26 ERLANO CARMELA ESCAME AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
27 ERNI KIMGERLY ROMASANTA MARY CHILES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ERNIE JOYCE ANNE BLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 ERODIAS JEYLYN GUDACA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
3 EROLA MARCO IANN FRANCISCO ST.THERESE-MTC COLL.-ILOILO CT
4 ERRO ELIZABETH FRONDA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
5 ERRO LORNA NAVIDAD OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
6 ERROBA AIRAH JEAN CASUCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 ESAGRE MARIBETH JALE ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
8 ESCALA JOCKEY NAYONA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
9 ESCALA ROMINA MARA DEL CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
10 ESCALADA ALETA MANSILUNGAN MARIE-BERNARDE
11 ESCALANTE MARIA VICTORIA NAVIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ESCALANTE MARYGRACE DILLO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 ESCALANTE NORMAN MANITO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
14 ESCALANTE RACQUEL ICO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ESCALANTE RENATO JR RUIZ CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
16 ESCALONA ANA BOONGALING LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
17 ESCALONA CUBEEL-ANN ELAGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ESCALONA KYLIE ZARLA ANASTACIO ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
19 ESCALONA MA LOURDES REROMA GOLDEN GATE COLL.
20 ESCALONA MARY JOY SUMANTING ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 ESCALONA VANESSA CAPUNO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
22 ESCAMILLAS MARY JOY ILAO N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
23 ESCANDER MAI LYNNE BARCEBAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 ESCANDOR CORA PRINCESS SIM MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 ESCANDOR JOHN FERNAN VINCENT VALLEJO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
26 ESCANILLA MA BIEN GILE AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
27 ESCARA ZELISA MARIE DELA CRUZ ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESCARAN AMELLIA OFAGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 ESCARCHA NERISSA NERONA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 ESCAREAL JESICA BALLESTEROS C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
4 ESCARLA JELLY AMDAN U PERP HELP-GMA
5 ESCARNATE NERIZZA FORONDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 ESCASA JENEFERLYN ALMARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 ESCASA MARY ANN RAMOS MLA.ADVENTIST
8 ESCASIO MARK RYAN PATRICK GONZALES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
9 ESCAÑO EMMYROSE BUDONIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 ESCAÑO MARICAR RACELIS P.W.U.-MANILA
11 ESCAÑO MARY GRACE BUNGHANOY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 ESCAÑO MHARK ORTIZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 ESCAÑO ROSALIE VELLACENCIO ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
14 ESCAÑO ROVELYN DOMINGO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
15 ESCOBAR KAREN LIZETTE DE OCAMPO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 ESCOBAR LOVELY ANNE CABANILLA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
17 ESCOBAR PAOLO NIKO BASILAN LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
18 ESCOBER MARK JEFFERSON CARIDAD P.L. MARIKINA CITY
19 ESCOBER STEFANIE NUÑEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 ESCOBIDO JAY-ANNE PORTENTO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 ESCOBIDO VENUS NAFARRETE WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
22 ESCOBIO LEZLY ANN CAUBANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 ESCOBIO LOLIBETH ILAGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 ESCONDE MARY JANE NAVARRO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
25 ESCONDO ARNNETH SEGOTIER OL GUADALUPE COLL.
26 ESCOREL CHARLES MATTHEW ENCARNACION ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
27 ESCORPEZO JINKY MAYAO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESCOSES KAYCEE ATIENZA OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
2 ESCOSIO RUFO JR DIOMARO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 ESCOVIDAL REINA AUBREY MARIE MAZON FIRST AITH
4 ESCRIBA JENNIFER MERCADO U PERP HELP-GMA
5 ESCUBIDO CARL FRANCIS MASANGCAY ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
6 ESCUBIO JOHN CLARENCE IBAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 ESCUDERO MYRTLE BEVERLY DE BORJA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 ESCUDERO RISELLE MEDES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 ESCUETA JEANETH DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 ESCUSA LEAN TONGSON PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 ESER MARIA MARINA JUANICO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 ESGUERRA ARJOHN POLO MAGBUHOS FEU-MANILA
13 ESGUERRA CHEYEANNE GRECIA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
14 ESGUERRA EMELINDA SACRAMENTO THE GOOD SAMARITAN
15 ESGUERRA JACQUELINE TORCATOS AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
16 ESGUERRA JEAN CARLO PANGILINAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 ESGUERRA JEREMIE YEHLEN OMOROG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
18 ESGUERRA JOANNALIZA SALANDANAN OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
19 ESGUERRA JOANNE MATEO CHINESE GHCNLA
20 ESGUERRA MARIANNE CASAYURAN DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
21 ESGUERRA MARLO ANDRADE ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
22 ESGUERRA RIA ATIENZA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 ESGUERRA ROBERT PAUL TA-ALA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 ESLABAN MICHAEL DAN SILVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 ESLABON HALEXCY ALEGRE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
26 ESLABON MARINELLE PACUMIO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
27 ESLAO JANFER ELAINE ASUNCION NOTRE DAME-TACURONG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESLAVA MARIA KATREENA MACUTAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 ESLAVA SALVADOR, JR. GIGANTONE LAS PINAS COLLEGE
3 ESLERA CHRISTINE ANNE SUMULONG OL GUADALUPE COLL.
4 ESMABE CASSANDRA MAY RODOLFO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
5 ESMAEL ERSHAD ZAILON DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
6 ESMAQUEL NICOLE MARIE REBONG U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
7 ESMEJARDA JONATHAN OREJOLA LAGUNA COLL.
8 ESMENDE ASHLEY CAITHLEEN SARIBAY CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
9 ESMERALDA ANDREW PAUL DARAN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 ESMERIA AIREMSE OSORIO E. A. C.-MANILA
11 ESMERIO EARL JOSEPH MARQUEZ FEU-MANILA
12 ESMERO LEMUEL CONSTANTE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 ESPADILLA MA LOUELLA SALOMON CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
14 ESPADILLA SHIELLA SANTILLAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ESPALLARDO MYZA CONCEPCION U.P.-MANILA
16 ESPALLARDO RHEA ELBANBUENA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
17 ESPANTE ELVETH RAYOSO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
18 ESPANTO ROWENA DELACRUZ WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
19 ESPARAGOZA JIMBO GORDON COL DE KIDAPAWAN
20 ESPARCIA KATHLYN FAYE IRAOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ESPARES PAMELA PAZ RONDA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
22 ESPAYOS NORMAN ANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 ESPAÑA KHASELYN TANUTAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
24 ESPAÑO FESA MARYLL MANUEL ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
25 ESPAÑO ROXANNE ROXAS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
26 ESPAÑOL BRYAN GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 ESPAÑOL JONAH TUAZON PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 218
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESPAÑOL MARK JOSEPH CABELIN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
2 ESPAÑOLA BRENDEL TUNGALA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
3 ESPAÑOLA CARL SAN LOIED ROBLES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 ESPAÑOLA MA ROWENA CORTIZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 ESPAÑOLA MARIA RHOINEZAVIC BASILIO CHINESE GHCNLA
6 ESPECTACION JULIETA HAMOR FEU-MANILA
7 ESPEDILLON QUEENIE GASQUE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 ESPEJO AIRA LABENDIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ESPEJO DANICA GRACE MENDOZA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 ESPEJO JAYSON GARABILES C.E.U.-MANILA
11 ESPEJO JEANELLE ALVAREZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 ESPEJON SASHA JOANNA RAE CONSIGNA SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
13 ESPEJON VIRMA LORRAINE CONSISTENTE ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
14 ESPELETA JOHN CARLO LAVARIAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ESPELETA LEONARD GIL LAVARIAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 ESPELETA MARY ANN MAY RIVERA UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
17 ESPELITA MAGIELYN BARAO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
18 ESPENESIN MANILYN GUNDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 ESPENILLA JOEL IAN DAYAO TRACE COLL.-LOS BAÑOS
20 ESPENORIO MAY-ANN CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ESPERA SHIELA MARIE . U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 ESPERA WEAH ROSE GATUZ WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
23 ESPERAL JEANNYLYN BRUNIO LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
24 ESPERAL ROTHNETTE MENDOZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 ESPERANZA MA. JOYBELL NOCEJA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
26 ESPERIDA MARIA PAT ESTELL SAGUDO ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
27 ESPERON MYRA ROSETE U.N.P.-VIGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESPESOR APRIL GRACE SEGOVIA WEST NEGROS COLL.
2 ESPEÑA ROCELO DIAZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
3 ESPIA RIA JOANNA LEGARDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ESPILOY CHERRYBELLE CASAGNAP ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
5 ESPINA BLESILDA CELESTINO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 ESPINA ERICSON VINGONA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
7 ESPINA JELYN VELASCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ESPINAR MERRY JOYCE FANNIE DAQUIOAG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 ESPINAR SHEENA KRIS MARZAN THE GOOD SAMARITAN
10 ESPINAS ALVIN TALUSAN NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
11 ESPINEDA JAMES PETER EJORTOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 ESPINEDA RHECY FUNELAS AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
13 ESPINO MARJORIE VILLAFUERTE UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
14 ESPINO MARKLE ADRIAN ABELLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ESPINO MARY JOYCE BERREDO CDH ALLIED M.C.
16 ESPINO WILLMER BADUA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
17 ESPINOLA NEIL PIZON CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
18 ESPINOLA PETER PAUL BENITO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 ESPINOSA ANA MYRENE REBONG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 ESPINOSA ANNA KRISTINA PEREZ ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
21 ESPINOSA CRIS ANGELO ZALAMEA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 ESPINOSA EASTER MAE BALDO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 ESPINOSA ERYKA ESTHER ACHURRA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 ESPINOSA FARRAH MANGUNI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 ESPINOSA JANET VIRGINIA MARASIGAN LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
26 ESPINOSA JOANA MARIE GUTIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 ESPINOSA KENNETH PEARL TATEL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESPINOSA KIMBERLY JOY BASILIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
2 ESPINOSA MA CHARISMA DELA TORRE E. A. C.-MANILA
3 ESPINOSA MARIZ SHERINE PELOBELLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ESPINOSA MARY GRACE FREDELUCES UNIV.OF LUZON
5 ESPINOSA RINGO DAGUIO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 ESPINOZA MARY ANN TARUC DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
7 ESPIRIDION CARMENCITA DIÑO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 ESPIRITU AKIMNA JEAN CHUA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
9 ESPIRITU ANA LIEZL MARTINEZ U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
10 ESPIRITU ANGELINE MALAPITAN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
11 ESPIRITU ANGELIQUE BATINGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 ESPIRITU CHARIZE BALMES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 ESPIRITU CHARLES ANTHONY CLEMENTE DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
14 ESPIRITU CHARMAINE CRISTOBAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ESPIRITU CHERMAINE ANNE DEOCAREZA C. C. P.
16 ESPIRITU CHERRIE - ANN ESPILOA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 ESPIRITU CHRISTINE AVON MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ESPIRITU JACKIELYN JUSAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ESPIRITU JENERHOA ROSE LACABA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
20 ESPIRITU JESSICA GIMBAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 ESPIRITU JHANE PAULA QUIAMBAO FEU-MANILA
22 ESPIRITU JOHN MICHAEL PANGANIBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 ESPIRITU JOYCE MERA MANGALIMAN FEU-MANILA
24 ESPIRITU KENNETH GAMBOA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
25 ESPIRITU LAWRENCE UY OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
26 ESPIRITU MA. ENGELICA KATRINA SOGUILON OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 ESPIRITU MA. KATHERINE SHANE FERRER ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA ST., MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESPIRITU MA. LORENA APOSTOL ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
2 ESPIRITU MADELAINE NOVIDA FEU-MANILA
3 ESPIRITU MARIANNE JOYCE OBINQUE ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
4 ESPIRITU MARY ABIGAIL GUMAFELIX UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 ESPIRITU MELISSA YSABEL TRINIDAD SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
6 ESPIRITU MICHAEL JOHN NONES P.W.U.-MANILA
7 ESPIRITU NORMAN NUGUID DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 ESPIRITU RENZ JAIME POON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 ESPIRITU ROBBY TORRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ESPIRITU ROSELYN CAMINGAY U PERP HELP-GMA
11 ESPIRITU RYAN CARLO HERNANDEZ U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
12 ESPIRITU SHERYL GERONA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ESPIRITU VINCENT ARNEL RENDON OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 ESPIRITU SANTO IONA CRISTINA VILLEGAS WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
15 ESPITA MERYL LYNNE ANDRES OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 ESPLANA HONEYLETH TORIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 ESPLANA JECILE JABONITALLA STI SOUTHWOODS
18 ESPLANA MARIA KHRISTINE JOY ALMONTE ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
19 ESPLANADA DULCE NEMIA BARTOLATA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 ESPLANADA JANICE ESPINA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 ESPORTON GLORIA MARIA AIZA DEOCAMPO UNIV.OF ILOILO
22 ESPOSA NIÑO DOCENA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 ESPOSO ARMAN JOSEPH BERNARDO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
24 ESPOSO FRANCES MARIE ECHON OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 ESPOSO KARLA VANESSA FARALA C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
26 ESPOSO PATT VANESSA PAA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
27 ESQUEJO LAILANI NAPATA GOLDEN WEST COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESQUERRA KENNETH ROBERTA MARIANO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 ESQUIBEL GLAIZA RAÑADA UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
3 ESQUIERDO DILORD DIAZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
4 ESQUIJO ANGELA ANDREA OLAVEJA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
5 ESQUILON MARYL MONARES OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 ESQUIVEL JOANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ FEU-MANILA
7 ESQUIVEL RIZZA LADIGNON DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 ESQUIVEL VEN JIELEEN CHAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ESTABILLO GIRLIE DAHILIG MMSU-BATAC
10 ESTABILLO KATHLEEN JOY MORTIZ COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
11 ESTABILLO MERLINDA ESMEREZ U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
12 ESTACIO BLONDEE DATU ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 ESTACIO CHRISTIAN REY ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ESTACIO JHAYZEL JANE MACASIEB FEU-MANILA
15 ESTACIO KATHLEEN ALIÑO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 ESTACIO MARIANNE PELAYO P.W.U.-MANILA
17 ESTACIO MARIE ANNE DIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ESTACION WILLY DIZON ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
19 ESTAL RHEA SICCUAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 ESTANCIA ERIN JOYCE ROSAL FEU-MANILA
21 ESTANCIA MA CARLA MAE MONTOYA CHINESE GHCNLA
22 ESTANDARTE KEVIN MIKHAIL RAGRAGIO J.RIZAL UNIV.
23 ESTANISLAO ABEGAIL AYSON PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
24 ESTANISLAO CHARMAINE BONIFACIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
25 ESTANISLAO EMMANUEL REY ARCAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 320
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESTANISLAO HAJIME MACALINAO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
2 ESTANISLAO RALPH RYAN LEYESA J.RIZAL UNIV.
3 ESTANISLAO EASTLAW JANINE MERCEDES FERNANDO ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
4 ESTANQUE ADLYN ROSE DEJITO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
5 ESTAREJA JENNIFER ABLANZAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ESTAVILLO AYLA BEIZ UY CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 ESTAVILLO LEIA ABIGAEL CAMANGEG NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
8 ESTAVILLO THOMAS APUL CAMANGEG ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
9 ESTAYO MELDY OLIVER OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 ESTEBAN ANNE MARJORAE VANDERLIPE E. A. C.-MANILA
11 ESTEBAN DANNICA MAE SANCHEZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
12 ESTEBAN DIANE LYNE LIMAYO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 ESTEBAN ERNEST JAMES PAGUIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 ESTEBAN FRENZY TULIAO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
15 ESTEBAN JHESSIEREL SERRA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
16 ESTEBAN JHOANA MARIE VILLARIN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 ESTEBAN JORGE BARANDOC FEU-MANILA
18 ESTEBAN KIRBY JONAS CANASA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 ESTEBAN LISLLY MAE REGASPI ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 ESTEBAN MARIA KRISTINA GARCIA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
21 ESTEBAN OLIVER GENER CORNELIO E. A. C.-MANILA
22 ESTEBAR CHANDRA PETALLANA FEU-MANILA
23 ESTELA MARIA ELIZA CASUMPANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 ESTELLA JOSEPH MIGUEL EDORA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 ESTEPA GLENDA PURUGGANAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESTEVA KRISNA SAMANTHA TABARES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 ESTEVA KRISTA VANESSA TABARES SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
3 ESTEVES JUSTIN GEROMULO PETILLA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 ESTIALBO MICHELLE CEDRO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 ESTIGOY ARIANNE SACRAMENTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 ESTILLER JOHN LESTER JUANILLO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 ESTILO JEFFREY BECOY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 ESTIOCO LUCIA ARCILLA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 ESTIPONA EMERSON MARTIN GUMAPAC FEU-MANILA
10 ESTOCADA JOHN EZEKIEL SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ESTOCADO RACHELLE MORALES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
12 ESTOCAR MYLIN MATIC NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
13 ESTOESTA VANESSA PAA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
14 ESTOLLOSO JONATHAN SAN JOSE FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
15 ESTOMO ROUNSVILLE TAGARO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
16 ESTONILO CRISZAN ABESAMIS FEU-MANILA
17 ESTONILO JENDY SHEM RAYMUNDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ESTONINA KENCER DI ACENA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
19 ESTOPARE ANALYN PAJELA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
20 ESTORES ROMNICK BASIA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
21 ESTORQUIA BLESSIE LOJA P.L. PASAY
22 ESTOSO NYLETTE DESSYREY EVANGELISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 ESTOYA JOHAIMA QUITORAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 ESTRADA ARBEL JOSEPH VIRNES E. A. C.-MANILA
25 ESTRADA BRYAN SOMERA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 322
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESTRADA CARLO SORIANO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
2 ESTRADA JEANNEL KAIZEN GUADALUPE ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
3 ESTRADA JOHN CARLO FERMO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 ESTRADA MARFEN JOHN ARIAS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
5 ESTRADA MICHELLE MARBANI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 ESTRADA NOEME CASILAO UNIV.OF BATANGAS
7 ESTRADA PATRICIA ANNE DEL ROSARIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 ESTRADA RECHELLE ANNE QUI¥ONES OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ESTRADA SCARLET MOYA U PERP HELP-GMA
10 ESTRA¥ERO RAINIER VALONDO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 ESTRELLA AIRIS AMBANTA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
12 ESTRELLA BEA MELANIE LEGASPI FEU-MANILA
13 ESTRELLA CHARISMA IGLESIAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ESTRELLA ELIZE HAYES CONCEPCION LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
15 ESTRELLA ERBIN ALAIN MESINA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 ESTRELLA GERALDINE DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
17 ESTRELLA JAN MICHAEL DE GUZMAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 ESTRELLA JOSHIEL ANNE SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 ESTRELLA KYM DEMI LANS HADAP MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 ESTRELLA LAVINIA MAY TIONGSON FEU-MANILA
21 ESTRELLA MA THERESA MICULOB OL GUADALUPE COLL.
22 ESTRELLA MANILYN PASCUAL MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 ESTRELLA MELANIE RAFANAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
24 ESTRELLA MICHAEL BUENO METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 ESTRELLA PAUL NICKO MASTRILI U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESTRELLA PHILLIP REY GARCIA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
2 ESTRELLA QUEENIE CORTEZ TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
3 ESTRELLA ROXANNE AUSTINE RAMOS FEU-MANILA
4 ESTRELLADO ANNE PATRICIA CABALLERO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 ESTRELLADO PAULA KRESSA MARINDO FEU-MANILA
6 ESTRELLADO SARAH MARIE DONESA RIZAL TECH UNIV
7 ESTRELLER SACHIKO SOLIS U.P.-MANILA
8 ESTREMERA ANGELICA VARONA ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
9 ESTREMERA CHRISTELLE FERRERAS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 ESTREMERA ROSE LALAINE PIDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ESTROPE AUBREY ROSE ALDABA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 ESTROPIA MARIA ZENITH DIMASUAY DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
13 ESTUDILLO ROGELIO JR PIOQUINTO CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
14 ESTUITA MARY DANA VALENCIA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
15 ESTUYA SHUSANETTE BALINGIT BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
16 ETALIA LEAN LOVE VERJOM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ETESAM MARYAM CANTILLER GLOBAL CITY I.C.
18 ETORMA ANN ROSELLE ACUÑA STI-LAS PIÑAS
19 ETORMA MARCIA KAMILLE FERROLINO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
20 ETRATA ROSSANA AMARICA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 EUFEMIO EDISON GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 EUFEMIO VAL ALEXIS GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 EUGENIO CARISSA MILES ESPIRITU DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 EUGENIO EDPEARL EZRA PEERSIA RED ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 EUGENIO ERIC RYAN TECSON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EUGENIO JAKE RYAN JANCUA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 EUGENIO JENILOU BULUSAN FEU-MANILA
3 EUGENIO JENNIFER CAACBAY METROPOLITAN HOSP
4 EUGENIO KATRINA GUTIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 EUGENIO MEINRADO JR CANAG FEU-MANILA
6 EUGENIO NORIA FERN MHAYE ATIENZA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
7 EUGENIO OLIVER BAUTISTA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
8 EUGRAFIA KATHERINE GRACE BERAYA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 EUSEBIO ANA MARIE JUCABAN COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
10 EUSEBIO ANGELICA TAN MLA.ADVENTIST
11 EUSEBIO ARISSA PANLAQUE CHINESE GHCNLA
12 EUSEBIO CLARISSA DIOLA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
13 EUSEBIO MARY GRACE PASCUAL METROPOLITAN HOSP
14 EUSEBIO ROBERT TADEO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 EUSEBIO ROSALINO JR SADIWA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
16 EUSTAQUIO ARRON ABAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 EUSTAQUIO KARL LORENZ RAE SANTOS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 EUSTAQUIO MARY CHRIS CORBILLON OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 EUSTAQUIO SHERRY ANNE BICOY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 EUSTE GELLIE ANN BALONES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 EUSTE GENEL BRYAN BALONES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 EVA ARA FHARA DE LOS REYES SILLIMAN UNIV.
23 EVALLE DARYLLE LAUREN ESPIRITU C.E.U.-MANILA
24 EVANCULLA JENNY BARCENA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 EVANGELIO CRISTINA JOY PEREZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 417
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EVANGELISTA ANDRES JR III USI P.W.U.-MANILA
2 EVANGELISTA ANNE PEARL DE GUZMAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 EVANGELISTA ARLYN ROYO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
4 EVANGELISTA BEVERLE VELASQUEZ U PERP HELP-CAVITE
5 EVANGELISTA BRIAN BENITES OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 EVANGELISTA BRYAN ROMENA ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
7 EVANGELISTA CHRISTINE PARAGAS STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
8 EVANGELISTA CLARISSA TUI MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 EVANGELISTA CRISELDA MARIE MAYO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
10 EVANGELISTA DENISELLE JUNE MEMPIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 EVANGELISTA GLADWIN GARCIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 EVANGELISTA GLENNMORE PULIDO MARY CHILES
13 EVANGELISTA GLORY CAYABYAB GORDON COLL.
14 EVANGELISTA HERIELLE ECHALUSE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 EVANGELISTA JAMES PAUL CARAMBIAS D.L.S.U.-LIPA
16 EVANGELISTA JEFFREY MAGAYAGA STI-LAS PIÑAS
17 EVANGELISTA JENNIFER NAVARRO ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
18 EVANGELISTA JERWIN CERRUDO U.P.-MANILA
19 EVANGELISTA JESSICA BASA CDH ALLIED M.C.
20 EVANGELISTA JOMYLAN CANTOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 EVANGELISTA KAREN SALDANA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 EVANGELISTA KARREN MAE HERNANDEZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
23 EVANGELISTA KATHLEEN JOYCE DE LEON ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
24 EVANGELISTA KATHRYN BAUTISTA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
25 EVANGELISTA LIONEL BALATBAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 418
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EVANGELISTA LOVIE RIZZA BALOTCOPO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 EVANGELISTA MA NICA ALMARIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
3 EVANGELISTA MAE SIMORA U.S.M.-KABACAN
4 EVANGELISTA MARIA FLORESCA GARCIA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
5 EVANGELISTA MARIA TERESA DELA TORRE NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
6 EVANGELISTA MEE-KHA BAUTISTA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
7 EVANGELISTA MICHELLE KATHLEEN RONZALES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 EVANGELISTA MONIQUE TORRES FEU-MANILA
9 EVANGELISTA PAULA MARIZ TARROZA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
10 EVANGELISTA PRINCESS BEA CABATBAT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 EVARDO BRIELLE ACOMPAÑADO J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 EVARDONE CATHERINE DANIEGA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 EVARDONE INA CARLA DANIEGA FEU-MANILA
14 EVARISTO JAN LOUIS TOLENTINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 EVARISTO PAUL BRIAN TONGOL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
16 EVERO ROY ESPANTO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
17 EVIA JANE LORRAINE VITTO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
18 EVIDENTE JENNY JANE GATUS ANGELES UNIVERSITY
19 EVILLA BLANCHE ONTUCA OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 EVILLA CARMELA EMERY ESPEDIDO ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
21 EVIO EDINA DACILLO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
22 FAA MA.ROWENA FAJUTNAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 FABABEIR GLADYS FABROLIÑA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
24 FABALE EDISON AMENAMEN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
25 FABALES DARRELYN OLIVEROS STI-STA MARIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 419
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FABELLA GRACE ANN JOVEL LA ROSA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 FABELLA HENNESSIE POLITICO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 FABELLA VINCENT LLOYD ANCHETA P.L. PASIG
4 FABELLON KRETZIE DARA GOZAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 FABELLORE SHARON ROSE GALIGA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 FABIA MA. TERESA CACAPIT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 FABIA MARY JANE NESPIROS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 FABIAN AARON NIKOLAS LACAS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
9 FABIAN ARAYAMAE GEPILANGO U PERP HELP-GMA
10 FABIAN BERNADETH TACUB DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 FABIAN GILBERT JUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 FABIAN JERSY RAMOS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 FABIAN MARIA CRISTINA SUSANNE DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
14 FABIAN SHIELA MARIE TAYAG BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 FABIAÑA CARLA BEATRIZ ESTRELLADO STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
16 FABIC JUNJIE RALPH FEUDO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
17 FABICO MICHELL MALDECINO P.W.U.-MANILA
18 FABILA KAMILLE TRISKY BOYORE OL GUADALUPE COLL.
19 FABILINIA JAZMINE ANN DOMINGO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
20 FABON AILEEN ANN AGUILERA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
21 FABONAN HANNAH MONICA FETALVERO MARY CHILES
22 FABREGAR MARY GRACE MAYORES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 FABRO PHIL HARMER CRUZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
24 FABROS ALAINA VIDA LACABA CDH ALLIED M.C.
25 FABROS BYRON NAAGAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 420
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FABROS CAREN AGRON ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 FABROS JOANNA LORRAINE LORENZO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
3 FABROS ROSE ANN ACADEMIA UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
4 FABUL KAREN ROSE FEUDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 FABUNAN SHEENA ANN GARCIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 FACELO JENNYLYN OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 FACELO JHIMVER PUYO E. A. C.-MANILA
8 FACTOR DOMINIQUE WILKENS SADANG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 FACTOR GENNEVIE CUA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 FACUN FERNAND VALETE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
11 FACUN JERICHO GERARD MARCELO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 FADALLAN NICHOLE ANN FAMILARA MARY CHILES
13 FADERANGA JOANA ROSE FERRER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 FADRIGALAN RENANDY BALTAZAR ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
15 FADRILAN BERNARD JAMES MARQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 FADRIQUELA JENELLE JOYCE GUERRERO FEU-MANILA
17 FAELDONIA CECILIA DOGELIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 FAICOL JILLIAN AGUACITO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 FAIGAO ARIANNE FAYE FAJILAGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 FAINGASON GERARD LIPANA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
21 FAINSAN MARIA DEBORAH APOLINAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 FAJARDO AILENE MAY CABALONGA OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
23 FAJARDO APREL LLARENA CDH ALLIED M.C.
24 FAJARDO ARLYN FLOTILDES SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
25 FAJARDO ELLA CAMILLE FERRER FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 421
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FAJARDO JAMILA CHRISCIELLE ALFONSO LA CONSOLACION-CALOOCAN
2 FAJARDO JORELLE MARTINEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 FAJARDO JOVELYN ZUNIGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 FAJARDO KAYCEE JONES PAGDANGANAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
5 FAJARDO KENNETH CLEMENTE STI-RECTO
6 FAJARDO MA KAMILLE ALEXA BRIZUELA LAS PINAS COLLEGE
7 FAJARDO MARVIN ZULUETA METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 FAJARDO MICHELLE PIODENA MARY CHILES
9 FAJARDO MIRRIAM CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 FAJARDO MYLA GONZALES THE FAMILY C.INC
11 FAJARDO NATHANIEL COLE CASTRO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 FAJARDO NEMILYNE REÑA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
13 FAJARDO PATRICIA MAXINE CASTRO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 FAJARDO PAULINE ANGELINE JUANSON U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 FAJARDO PETER JEREMIAH MANANGHAYA FEU-MANILA
16 FAJARDO PHILIP FRANCIS IBAL DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
17 FAJARDO RCDAHL ADRIANO METROPOLITAN HOSP
18 FAJARDO SHERLYN CAMPANILLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 FAJILAN BERNADETTE FRUELDA STI-RECTO
20 FAJILAN MARK LESTER FALCESO FEU-MANILA
21 FAJURA KATHY LEYESA ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
22 FAJUTAG RYAN JOSEPH FRUELDA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 FAKAT BOBBY GLENN UT-UTAN UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
24 FALAHI HITHAM GIMENEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 FALCESO KARL KAREN CASTILLO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE I
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 422
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FALCON MARY JANE DELGADO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 FALCONITIN FENNIELYNE MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 FALCULAN FRANK MANILA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 FALCULAN STEPHEN KHEN FAMILARA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 FALGUERA CONTESSA FRANCO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 FALLARIA JEFFREY SANTOS SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
7 FALLARME ANN LORRAINE FAMORCAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 FALLER LAARMIE SACOPLA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
9 FALSARIO HAZEL FLAUTA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 FALSIS LAURICE CALANGI D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 FALSIS SHERLY JANE SEPE UNIV.OF MAKATI
12 FAMA MARIS ISABEL MAGCALAS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
13 FAMARAN MARVIN LAURENCIANA ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
14 FAMERO VIENA ROSE BAUTISTA MLA.ADVENTIST
15 FAMILARA KIMBERLY UDAYAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 FAMISARAN KAREN FONTAMILLAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
17 FAMOCOL MYLEN GANZON FILAMER CHRISTIAN
18 FAMORCA NEIL PATRICK BAYOT D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
19 FAMORCAN MARISSA TRAZO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 FAMULARCANO BJAY MERCADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 FAMULARCANO JIMENES MEDINA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
22 FANER MANUEL DE GUZMAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 FANGO ANNE RICHEL NONO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 FANGON ROSE ANNE COMENTAN U PERP HELP-GMA
25 FANLO FRANZ JHUN III YAP LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FANOGA JONAS MORENTE DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 FANTONE LARA JANE MORALDE FEU-MANILA
3 FANUGA GIANN MARKO DE ASIS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 FARAL JHUSTERINE ARDID BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
5 FARAON ARA DENISE MOLLEDA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
6 FARAON ESTANIEL MARIE ALONTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 FARAON LORA JEAN CONSIGNADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 FARCON CHRISTIAN OCHOA STI SOUTHWOODS
9 FARILLAS DENISE ANN GIANAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
10 FARIN ANNIEBETH NALUPA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 FARIOLEN CHRISTINE JOY TAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
12 FARIÑAS KATHLEEN MAE TALOSA MARY CHILES
13 FARNAZO MARIA ELIZABETH MENDOZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 FARRALES GIOVANNI MIGUEL DORIA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
15 FARRO OLIVER VILLARTA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 FARROFO MERVIN RECAMARA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 FAUNI IVAN JOSHUA PRESINCULA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
18 FAUNI RANDOLF JEROME SANTOS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
19 FAUNILLO LORRAINE JOANNA ISADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 FAUSTINO DARLENE MAE PALEC BROKENSHIRE
21 FAUSTINO ELISA DAN BON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 FAUSTINO MICHELLE ALLEN ERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 FAUSTINO WINSTON BARTOLOME OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 FAUSTO ANJELICA VANESSA MALIWAT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 FAVILAR ARCELI DAGUPLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FAVIS JAMES MARK DEE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 FAVOR GAY LEALYN MANICAD OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 FE GEOFFREY GIDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 FEDERICO ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 FEDERICO SHERIZA SHIENA BUCATCAT METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 FEDERIZO AYESHA BEA VIDAL TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 FEGARIDO AUDREY AARON VEGA ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
8 FEGI DASTINE MARIE JOYCE CLEMENTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 FELARCA GRACE CUDAL ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
10 FELARCA JOSHUA JEREMY LIGAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 FELASOL FIL-ANGELO LURA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 FELECIA ROSE ANN PATAGNAN SWU
13 FELICEN MIRIAM FATIMA ABRUGAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 FELICIANO ANNA BHLEND LINGAOLINGAO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
15 FELICIANO CARISSA LORENZO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 FELICIANO CHARLOTTE MARIE GUECO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
17 FELICIANO DONALD MACAYAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
18 FELICIANO ELONAH GAILE ZULUETA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 FELICIANO KEVIN PONTANES FEU-MANILA
20 FELICIANO LEONARDO JHOMEL IIII ANZURES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 FELICIANO MARY BERNADETH SOLIS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 FELICIANO PRINCESS ANJELIQUE SANTIAGO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
23 FELICIANO TONI ANNE OPAY U.P.-MANILA
24 FELICILDA ERICKSON LAZARO LAGUNA NRTHWSTRN COL.
25 FELIPE ANGELA JOY REY HIPOLITO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FELIPE DANIKKA ARCE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 FELIPE JANELLE CELESTINO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
3 FELIPE JOHN ALEXIS MALLORCA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 FELIPE JOHN RAPHAEL RIVERA THE FAMILY C.INC
5 FELIPE MA. LAARNI UMALI D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 FELIPE MARIA VICTORIA SANTOS ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
7 FELIPE MARILYN MADRIAGA KESTER GRANT COLL.
8 FELIPE MARY ROSE PACHO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 FELIPE MICHAEL ANGELO PUNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 FELIPE TWYLA ALBUFERA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 FELIPE ZANDRA JAMIE MAGUDDATU ICCT CFI
12 FELIX ABIGAIL PICAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 FELIX CHARIZE ANNE ONTORIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 FELIX CYRILL DANE DE LEON TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
15 FELIX JESSA MARIZ PEÑAFLORIDA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
16 FELIX JON PAOLO NATIVIDAD ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 FELIX JOSEPHINE SORIANO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
18 FELIX KATHLYNE ISIP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 FELIX KATRINA GAGARIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 FELIX MIKELLE PRINCESS EUSTE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 FELIX REGINA GRACE CARCER U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 FELIZ IVY JOY REYES OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 FELIZARDO JOBELLE GALVEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
24 FELIZARDO KEVIN RAY CALDERON C.E.U.-MANILA
25 FELLER LYNDONNE JAY BERNARDO DOMINICAN COLL.-STA.ROSA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FENIQUITO ANNA LOU SAN JUAN TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
2 FENOL MC HALE ESTERON BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
3 FENOMENO MARK WILLIAM TOLENTINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 FERAREZA MARBILL CHRIS DE GUZMAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 FERARIZA ELIZAH FELICES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 FERE-IRA JOSEPH RAY MALIHAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 FERENAL ARIENNE MAE ABANDO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
8 FERI JOANNA ANGUB UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
9 FERIA CAMILLE JOY ODO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
10 FERIA JOHN LERRY VERONA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 FERIDO FENCY ARJERY CLEONE DORAL C.E.U.-MANILA
12 FERMANO FLORDELIZA YACAP U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
13 FERMIN BHEA CRISTALENE ORBASE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 FERMIN DEMMIE MARIE RAMIREZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 FERMIN JHASMIN RAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 FERMIN KRISTOFFER ALAN LEABRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 FERMIN LOURDES ERICKA BUENAVENTURA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
18 FERMIN MARY ANN ELONA KESTER GRANT COLL.
19 FERMIN PATRICIA LUZ CATCHERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 FERNAN KIMBERLY MADRIGALEJO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 FERNANDEZ AGUSTINA RAFANAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
22 FERNANDEZ ALBIE LOU COBACHA ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
23 FERNANDEZ ANTHONY ROBIN RODRIGUEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 FERNANDEZ ARGIE LORIA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
25 FERNANDEZ AUBREY SANTOS U PERP HELP-GMA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FERNANDEZ BEVERLY CORTEZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 FERNANDEZ CARLO JACA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 FERNANDEZ CHARMAINE JOY ADDATU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 FERNANDEZ CLARISSA AGUILAR DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
5 FERNANDEZ CLAUDIA RAMOSO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 FERNANDEZ CRISELDA MANOLID V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
7 FERNANDEZ CRISTINA SANTUILY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 FERNANDEZ CYD JANELLE N/A OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 FERNANDEZ CZARINA BATAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 FERNANDEZ ELEAZAR SANTOS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
11 FERNANDEZ FRANCIS IVAN ARREO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 FERNANDEZ FRANCIS NICHOLAS LIMPAHAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
13 FERNANDEZ GERARD BARRAMEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 FERNANDEZ GLORIA YDEN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 FERNANDEZ HAZEL ANDREA TORDA U.N.P.-VIGAN
16 FERNANDEZ JACQUELINE CACAYURAN UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
17 FERNANDEZ JAYVEE GUMANGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 FERNANDEZ JAYVEE MENDOZA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
19 FERNANDEZ JEAN CATHLEEN DEMIT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 FERNANDEZ JENY PINEDA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
21 FERNANDEZ JEREBELLE ANGAANGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 FERNANDEZ JOHN PHILIP RAFANAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 FERNANDEZ JUSTINE JOY DIVINAGRACIA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
24 FERNANDEZ KATLEEN JOY DELOS REYES UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
25 FERNANDEZ KAYCEE ESTEVES FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FERNANDEZ KRISTINE ANNE PASCUA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 FERNANDEZ LAURENCE TUMULAK PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
3 FERNANDEZ LEONARDO JR III MARDO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
4 FERNANDEZ LEONARDO JR. GETES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 FERNANDEZ LORELYN MILLANES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 FERNANDEZ MA JOSEFA VILLAPANDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 FERNANDEZ MA SYRILL DACDAC STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
8 FERNANDEZ MARCELO HINAMPAS NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
9 FERNANDEZ MARIA GLORIANNE FLORES J.RIZAL UNIV.
10 FERNANDEZ MARIA KRISTINE ARIELLE DIOLAZO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 FERNANDEZ MARIBEL FADRIGO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 FERNANDEZ MARIE JOYCE ERICE U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 FERNANDEZ MARK LESTER MORENO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 FERNANDEZ MARLA FRANCES SORIANO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 FERNANDEZ MARY GRACE ESGUERRA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 FERNANDEZ MARY GRACE VELASCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 FERNANDEZ MCLORENZ BRYAN FERRER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 FERNANDEZ MICHELLE ALDE COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
19 FERNANDEZ MICHELLE ZAPANTA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
20 FERNANDEZ PAUL RAINIER AMBRAY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 FERNANDEZ PHILIP CYRENE CAPARAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 FERNANDEZ PRINCESS CABANGON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 FERNANDEZ RENDEL RAMIREZ D.L.S.U.-LIPA
24 FERNANDEZ RIZZA MACABENTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
25 FERNANDEZ ROBBY ANDREW ASTORGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FERNANDEZ ROGER RAMOS P.L.T. COLL.
2 FERNANDEZ SHAINA ELLAINE DARANG E. A. C.-MANILA
3 FERNANDEZ WINCHESTER LOUIS DATUIN COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
4 FERNANDO AARON PAUL FERNANDO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
5 FERNANDO ANA LYN ESQUILONA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 FERNANDO ANGELA SANTOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 FERNANDO CHRISTIAN DIZON WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
8 FERNANDO FRYTXZKY FIGUEROA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 FERNANDO GLADYS JOY BALLUNGAY MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
10 FERNANDO GRACE ANNE CATAHAN BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
11 FERNANDO GWYNDELYN MONTE J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
12 FERNANDO JEFF REY LIM BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
13 FERNANDO KWYNDELYN MONTE J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
14 FERNANDO MA CECILIA DAULAT METROPOLITAN HOSP
15 FERNANDO MANUEL JULIANO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
16 FERNANDO MARIA MARTEZA CAOAGAS DIVINE WORD-BANGUED
17 FERNANDO MARIE IRENE CARREON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
18 FERNANDO PATRICIA SAN AGUSTIN FEU-MANILA
19 FERNANDO ROSE ANN VENTURINA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
20 FERNANDO ROSSA PAULA LIMUACO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
21 FERNANDO RUFERT LYNDON COLORADO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
22 FERNANDO SHEINALYN GUTIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 FERNANDO SHELA MARIE VISORIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 FERNANDO SHELLA MAE AGUASON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 FERNANDO SUSAN SUMABAT P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FEROLINO JESAMAE MESIONA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 FERRAN CLARY MORENO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 FERRANCO CLAUDETTE LOUIE MINGO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
4 FERRARIS ALLAIN CAESAR ZOLAYVAR U.N.O.R.
5 FERRARIZ IMELDA JALLAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 FERRE KRISTEL HERUELA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
7 FERRER AIRA MARIE LOMIBAO CHINESE GHCNLA
8 FERRER APRIL MENDOZA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 FERRER ARRIEN JAMESON DE GUZMAN GOLDEN WEST COLL.
10 FERRER DANA VANESSA ABANTO FEU-MANILA
11 FERRER DANIZEN LUNA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
12 FERRER EUVIL DOMANTAY PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
13 FERRER JOANNE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 FERRER JOHN OLIVER GARCIA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 FERRER JOHNSON BARROZO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 FERRER JUNELL HERRERA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 FERRER KIMBERLY ANNE RIO UNIV.OF MAKATI
18 FERRER LEDA CABRERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 FERRER MARCO ERNESTO ASIS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
20 FERRER MARIANNE RUTH BILARO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 FERRER MARY CHRISTINE LAGAAC OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
22 FERRER MARY ENCARNACION ROJO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 FERRER PATRICIA MARIE ANNE MIBALE SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
24 FERRER REN JOSEPH ESPALTERO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
25 FERRER SHEIY JOCSON UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE II
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FERRER SHERELYN DIVAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 FERRER SOCORRO RUBIO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 FERRERA EMMALYN VILLA NO.NEGROS STATE C.S.T.
4 FERRERA MARICHU BALATAYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 FERRERAS BENILDA GUIANG AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
6 FERRERAS KRISTINE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 FERRERAS PAULA GLENDA DELOS REYES FEU-MANILA
8 FERRIOL AGATHA VICTORIA ESPELIMBERGO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 FERROL ROWELL PAYTON BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
10 FESALBON ANGELICA GALANG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 FESTEJO JEWEL CATALLA COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
12 FESTIN ALEYN CAROL MADIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 FESTIN MARIGOLD FADRIQUELAN ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
14 FETALCURIN CATHERINE LOZANO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 FETALINO ANNA FRANCHESKA VILLAR SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
16 FETALVER MARY CHRISTINE MUA¥A OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 FETALVERO PAOLO PABLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 FETESIO ANTHEA SEÑORIN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
19 FEVIDAL DIOMER JEFFREY AGUSTIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 FIDEL DUNDEE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 FIDEL JENNIFER BITCO FEU-MANILA
22 FIDELINO JEFFREY ROY BERNABE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 FIEL MARK BRYAN CONCEPCION METROPOLITAN HOSP
24 FIESTA MARK ANTHONY MANUEL M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 FIESTA PAMELA MARIE TABAMO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III & IV
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FIESTA RHAYMAR DIMAILIG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 FIESTAN EUGENE BERSALONA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 FIGUERAS JOLINE JESUSA COPIOZO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 FIGUEROA AL RICHARD SALVADOR NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
5 FIGUEROA GERALINE FAJARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 FIGUEROA HERALD IVAN PRIAGOLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 FIGUEROA JACQUILYN FLORALDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 FIGUEROA JENNILYN ARVISU LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
9 FIGUEROA JETT ARNEY GARIL FEU-MANILA
10 FIGUEROA LADY CAET ALFONSO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 FIGUEROA LIMUEL JOHN FEDELINO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 FIGUEROA MICHELLE DANICA YUMUL OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
13 FIGUEROA MONETTE CIUDAD CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
14 FIGUEROA SONNY BOY JR ORTIZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 FIGURA JOCELYN ESCASORA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 FIGURACION JERICO ALDRIN GARSOTA MLA.ADVENTIST
17 FIGURACION NOEMI GALICIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 FILARCA PAULINA COQUIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 FILART THERESA MARIE DE ARMAS ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
20 FILIO NATHALIA SALINAS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
21 FILIPINO ROCHELLE CAMILLE CUSTODIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 FINULIAR ADELIA BAUL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 FINULIAR JOHN QUIÑANOLA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
24 FIRMA MA THERESA DOLOR FILAMER CHRISTIAN
25 FIRMA MARIA LUISA BAUTISTA U PERP HELP-GMA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III & IV
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FIRMALAN JOSEPH ERNEST MALLORCA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 FIRMALAN PAMELA MAMPUSTI ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 FIRMALINO BEATRIZ JOY BURATA COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
4 FIRMALINO CESAR JACINTO II BESANA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 FIRMALINO LOUISE LEE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 FIRMANES LYN GACOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 FIRMANES MARYANN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 FIRME MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
9 FIRMEZA ARVIN JASPER MANIEGO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 FISICO ANNA MARIA BEATRIZ HERRERA P.W.U.-MANILA
11 FIÑONES REAGAN OLINARES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
12 FLAGA ARLENE MACASCAS FEU-MANILA
13 FLAUTA MA. CRISTINA TABORA DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
14 FLAVIANO IRENE MALLARI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 FLAVIANO RYAN LAZARO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 FLAVIANO WINROSE ORTEGA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 FLOJO ROYANA BIANCA PALACAO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 FLOR PHILLIP DAENIEL DE UNA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
19 FLORA FLOR ANGELIE ARALAR UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
20 FLORA FRANCIS ANTHONY FRONDA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
21 FLORA SHERYL MALABUYOC LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
22 FLORALDE MERIAM BUIZON AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
23 FLORALDE MICHAEL DENTE J.RIZAL UNIV.
24 FLORDELIZ NIKKI LORELIE VALENTIN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
25 FLORDELIZA LIEZL BAGSIC ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III & IV
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FLORECE JAN ARNEX NUÑEZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
2 FLORECE PATRICK DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 FLORECE RICARDO JR DURAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 FLORENDO KENNETH SANTO DOMINGO STI-ROSARIO
5 FLORENDO NIZA LEGION LA CONSOLACION-DAET
6 FLORENTINO JEWILYN VILLEGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 FLORENTINO JULIE PEARL SILUBRICO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 FLORENTO TRICIA JANNEL SANTOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 FLORES ABIGAIL SAYSON ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
10 FLORES ALAIN MARIELE RANIS U PERP HELP-CAVITE
11 FLORES ALAN GIUSEPPE AURELIO KESTER GRANT COLL.
12 FLORES ALLANA DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
13 FLORES ALYSSA INALISAN FEU-MANILA
14 FLORES ANA KATRINA MANANGAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
15 FLORES ANGELIQUE GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 FLORES APRIL ANNE VICTORIA UNIV.OF MAKATI
17 FLORES BENJELYD GABITO UNIV.OF LUZON
18 FLORES BREN DAPHNE SULANGI BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
19 FLORES CARMINA BERNARDO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
20 FLORES CATHERINE MAUREEN LAGARTA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
21 FLORES CATHLEEN CONDE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 FLORES DON MICHAEL PARUMOG GLOBAL CITY I.C.
23 FLORES ELOISA ESCOSURA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 FLORES FLORENCIA PANGCAO PINES CITY COLL.
25 FLORES FRANCIS ALDEN BOLISIG OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III & IV
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FLORES GELLICA PISADA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
2 FLORES GHIA LARIZA SALAZAR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 FLORES GRACE REY MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 FLORES GRACE JOSETTE INDICIO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 FLORES GRACIELLA VICENTA RAMOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 FLORES IVY BASILIO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
7 FLORES JAN JEFFERSON CARDIEL U DE SANTA ISABEL
8 FLORES JAYMINE RIOS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
9 FLORES JEFFERSON ANTONE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 FLORES JENA PRESNILLO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 FLORES JERRIEMEY PASION ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
12 FLORES JOHN GLEN FRIGILLANA METROPOLITAN HOSP
13 FLORES JONELL PARAZO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 FLORES JZELL ANN LARA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 FLORES KAREN ANNE FERIA C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
16 FLORES KARMELLA CHARMAINE BONAYON METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 FLORES KRISTINE HYCINTH HERADURRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 FLORES LYN CLAIRE RESURRECCION TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
19 FLORES LYNGIE SACAPAÑO ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
20 FLORES MA DIVINA GRACIA ELIGIO FEU-MANILA
21 FLORES MA FE FAMOSO NORZAGARAY COLL.
22 FLORES MA KRIZZANNE BA¥EZ FEU-MANILA
23 FLORES MA LEVY JULIANO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
24 FLORES MA SUZANE GAVILO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
25 FLORES MARIA RIKA PUNZALAN CONCORDIA COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III & IV
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FLORES MARILOU NATINGA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 FLORES MARJORIE ANN PERALTA ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
3 FLORES MARJORIE EILEEN FERIA C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
4 FLORES MARJORIE JANE BELEY LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
5 FLORES MARK JOHN SOLEN OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 FLORES MARVIN PULIDO THE FAMILY C.INC
7 FLORES MERCY POLINAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 FLORES MICHICO VERZOSA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 FLORES MIGADEL TEGELAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 FLORES NEVEEN CAS P.W.U.-MANILA
11 FLORES NORVIN CRUZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
12 FLORES PRINCESS LORALIE PRIMO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 FLORES RAUL JR ALARCON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 FLORES REGINE CRUZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 FLORES RONNEL JOHN PORBOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 FLORES ROSE ANNE ANDA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
17 FLORES ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
18 FLORES ROSELLE PELAYO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 FLORES ROSEMARIE . U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 FLORES RUEL OGOC MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
21 FLORES SARAH MAE LOQUE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 FLORES SHERYL JOY CALA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 FLORES STEFFI NICOLE PINEDA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 FLORES VICKY ABANILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 FLORES VINCENT PAULO SANTOS ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III & IV
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FLORES VIRGINIA OLIVER P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 FLORESCA CARLO ETE IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
3 FLORIANO CLARO JR GARLAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 FOGATA BASIL JOHN CATACUTAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 FOGATA RACQUEL ANNE DUMLAO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
6 FOJAS CZAR HUSSEIN MOJICA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
7 FOJAS KARREN . ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
8 FOJAS RENZO MIGUEL GARCIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 FONACIER JUAN MIGUEL PANOL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 FONACIER KELLY MENDONES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
11 FONDEVILLA RENALYN FALCUNAYA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
12 FONSECA ANDREA MAY ROQUE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 FONTANARES MARY GRACE BULAOING R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
14 FONTANILLA APRIL JOY BELTIJAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 FONTANILLA DONNABELLE ANCHETA FEU-MANILA
16 FONTANILLA IRMINA GLASE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
17 FONTANILLA JOSHUA IBAY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 FONTANILLA KEVIN BRIAN QUIAMBAO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 FONTANILLA KYLE MARTIN JACINTO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 FONTBUENA ARCY JEAN MEDES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 FONTECHA MARYROSE PUNONGBAYAN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
22 FONTELAR MARY GIFT N/A OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 FONTELAR ZYRAH MAE BISENIO C.E.U.-MANILA
24 FONTILLAS MELOGEN ECALNE E. A. C.-MANILA
25 FONTIVEROS SHERYL MARIANO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III & IV
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FORCA SHEILA MARIE RUBIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 FORIO JACQUELYN MORTEL LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
3 FORMALEJO JOANNE TILAON OL GUADALUPE COLL.
4 FORMALEJO MONALIE FROA U DE SANTA ISABEL
5 FORMARAN SHANTELLE ORTILANO J.RIZAL UNIV.
6 FORMENTO MARY MISSY JILL MOGOL COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
7 FORMILOS DEVINE VICENTE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 FORMILOZA BRYAN MACASERO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 FORMOSO CHRISTINE MICHELE CASTILLO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
10 FORNAL SHARON FRUELDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 FORNEAA MARIA CRISELDY MADRONA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 FORNILDA DAN CARLO DANGILAN U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
13 FORNOLES ANTHONY SEMBRANO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
14 FORONDA KATHLYN SEMBRANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 FORONDA MANUEL JR APRENTADO J.RIZAL UNIV.
16 FORONDA MELVIN VERGARA METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 FORONDA OWEN PADAYAO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 FORONDA ROSELLE VALENCIA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
19 FORTADES KAILA GOSOSO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
20 FORTALEZA ANGILEE MAE LIRA FEU-MANILA
21 FORTALEZA HELBIE GRACE DOCTORA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
22 FORTES MARIE ANNABEL BALBEDINA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
23 FORTU JAN DERICK ABELEDA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 FORTUNADO DIANNE CARYL GUILLARTE J.RIZAL UNIV.
25 FORTUNADO NEIL KATHLENE BAJE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III & IV
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FORTUNO CAMILLE MAE PANGILINAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
2 FORTUNO KEZIAH CASSANDRA BROAS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
3 FORTUS MARYDECCA JOY SOTTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 FOSTANES KATRINA AZUSADA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 FOZ ANGELO BAMBINO PURUGANAN PINES CITY COLL.
6 FRADEJAS LAUREL JR FORMILLEZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 FRADEJAS MARY GRACE MANALAYSAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 FRAGATA ANGELICA JOY COSTALES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 FRAGO DONA BIANCA FORTAJADA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 FRANADA JESSICA FERRER ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
11 FRANCIA ANIKA DAVNET PINEDA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 FRANCIA JENEL WATIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 FRANCIA KATHERINE CHACON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 FRANCIA LOVIE JAY ASTRERA FEU-MANILA
15 FRANCIA MICHELLE ANN ASTRERA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 FRANCINILLA JENILYN TOLENTINO LIPA CITY COLL.
17 FRANCISA CATHLYN EBALOBO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
18 FRANCISCO ABIGAEL BULOS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 FRANCISCO ADRIAN GALGANA OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 FRANCISCO ALLAINE JOY JAVIER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 FRANCISCO ALYSSA MARIE CEÑIDO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
22 FRANCISCO ANNE JEANETTE MOYA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 FRANCISCO AREM PAUL GILBER MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 FRANCISCO CARMINA ROXAS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
25 FRANCISCO CATHERINE OLIVEROS UNIV.OF BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE III & IV
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FRANCISCO CHARISMA BAUTISTA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
2 FRANCISCO CHELLSIE MARIE BELARMINO FEU-MANILA
3 FRANCISCO DAN LESTER PADRINAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 FRANCISCO DOLLY GENE CANOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 FRANCISCO EDWIN GALPA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 FRANCISCO ELAINE SEBASTIAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 FRANCISCO EMMANUEL BERNARDINO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
8 FRANCISCO GINA MARCELO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 FRANCISCO GRECO DE LEON ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
10 FRANCISCO JACKIE LYN RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 FRANCISCO JENELYN PANTALEON E. A. C.-MANILA
12 FRANCISCO JETROY APOSTOL UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
13 FRANCISCO JOANNE TIQUIA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
14 FRANCISCO JOHN ERIC DARYL VALERIO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
15 FRANCISCO JOHN NICO MINA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 FRANCISCO JORDEL LALO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 FRANCISCO JOSHUA JHERALD PASCUAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 FRANCISCO JOSHUA ROLAND CONUI C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 FRANCISCO KAMILLE FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 FRANCISCO KARREN SAN PEDRO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 FRANCISCO KATRINA MARIE FLORO CHINESE GHCNLA
22 FRANCISCO LARA NIÑA FERNANDEZ ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
23 FRANCISCO LEAH ANN CARBONELL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 FRANCISCO LEIYEN SADDUL MARIE-BERNARDE
25 FRANCISCO LENY LYN IGNACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE IV
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FRANCISCO LORIANNE DELA PEÑA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 FRANCISCO LORRAINE OLAES METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 FRANCISCO MA CHRISTINE GAMBOA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 FRANCISCO MA LEAH RAMOS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 FRANCISCO MANILYN GANTE METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 FRANCISCO MARIA CHRISTINA FABELLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 FRANCISCO MARIA CORAZON IBASITAS CDH ALLIED M.C.
8 FRANCISCO MARIA THESSA CAMILLE MALICDEM CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
9 FRANCISCO MARICRIS STA ANA E. A. C.-MANILA
10 FRANCISCO MARIE ELAINNE LLAVE ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
11 FRANCISCO MARION DIONE VARGAS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 FRANCISCO MICHAEL CABEL DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
13 FRANCISCO MONALIZA MAGO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 FRANCISCO RACHELL ANN GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 FRANCISCO RAFFY AMPER UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
16 FRANCISCO REGINA CARLA CALDERON FEU-MANILA
17 FRANCISCO RHONA HAZEL DIZON OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 FRANCISCO RJ MARIE BARBOSA ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
19 FRANCISCO RONALD DEL ROSARIO STI-ROSARIO
20 FRANCISCO RONALENE RABENA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 FRANCISCO ROSE ANN NABONG MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
22 FRANCISCO ROSE BUENCAMAE BUENO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 FRANCISCO ROSEMARIE MOLINA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
24 FRANCISCO SIDFREY ARIOLA C.E.U.-MANILA
25 FRANCISCO SYDNEY GULINAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : PHASE IV
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FRANCISCO SYLVESTER CASTRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 FRANCISCO TRISTAN XYRUS AVIÑANTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 FRANCISCO VERONICA LIZETTE DELGADO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 FRANCO KRISTINE-JOY LEGASPI BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 FRANCO MARIE ANGELIE AMERILA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 FRANCO MARLA ANGELICA SORIANO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
7 FRANCO MARY ANN BARUC UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
8 FRANCO MARY GRACE ESPADILLA STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
9 FRANCO OSCAR JR. REYES ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
10 FRANCO PAULA ISABEL GIMENA U.P.-MANILA
11 FRANCO REINA LIMUCO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
12 FRANCO SHERYL MICABALO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
13 FRANCO YOPHIE ZYRILL FRANCISCO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 FRANI ALFIE JAY MOJICA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
15 FRANI ANNA ROSE BERMAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 FRANI NICOLEEN OCAMPO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 FRAYCO MARI A CRISTINA SANTOS THE FAMILY C.INC
18 FRAYNA NALWIN JOSEPH PALMAIRA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
19 FREO EVAN CHARLES HERRERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 FREO RYAN IVAN HATE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 FRESCO ERICA FRANCE GALLEGO CHINESE GHCNLA
22 FRESCO MARK ALDRAIN ESQUIVEL J.RIZAL UNIV.
23 FRESNO FELOMINO ALEJA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
24 FREZ RACHEL PAULINE FRASDILLA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
25 FRIAS AMABELLA PASCUA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FRIAS ANGELA FAYE TAPPAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 FRIAS EDDIELYN LAGMAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 FRIAS ETHEL KRISTINE FUERTE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 FRIAS KIMBERLY MOLINA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 FRIAS LJE FARRAH CRUZ NORZAGARAY COLL.
6 FRIEND KIMBERLY ANNE CAPISTRANO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
7 FRIGILLANA BENEDICK CUBACUB COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
8 FRILLES AINA ANGELICA MAJELLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 FRIO JENNIKA ANNE RIOS FEU-MANILA
10 FROILAN RIENALYN GALERO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
11 FRONDA CLARISSE LEANNE FERRER SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 FRONDA ELMER LABAUSA PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
13 FRONDA TEODORO JR CAYABAN WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
14 FRUCTOSO NOIME SAGUID ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
15 FRUTO SHERWIN SIARON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 FUDERANAN JOAN KATRINA HIDALGO UNIV.OF MAKATI
17 FUELLAS DIANNE MAE SAN DIEGO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 FUELLAS JAY AGUSTIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 FUENSALIDA AIZA GRACE IGNACIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
20 FUENTE DAIZY LATOGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 FUENTEBELLA LEAH CABUGWASON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 FUENTES ANNE NICOLE SALES D.L.S.U.-LIPA
23 FUENTES CAMILLE PEREZ UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
24 FUENTES CARLO BRIEN BORCE METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 FUENTES CHERYL RIMAS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 218
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FUENTES CHRISTINE GAPAS C.E.U.-MANILA
2 FUENTES CHRISTINE JOY SENDON RIZAL TECH UNIV
3 FUENTES GENE-BETH CLEMEN ARRISGADO COL. FDTN.
4 FUENTES KRISTINE MARIE RIVERA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 FUENTES NATHALIE LONTOC FEU-MANILA
6 FUENTES ROMA AMOR OCAMPO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
7 FUENTES SANDRA CARDIÑO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 FUENTES TED AUSTIN DONATO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 FUERTES JAWEL ABROGAR COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
10 FUERTES NICOLLE BIANCA FELICIANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 FUGABAN EDENROSE VINARAO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
12 FUGABAN JOANNA SENTILLAS U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
13 FUGGAN MARIAH-JOANNAH MEDINA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 FUJIOKA HANAH MANEECA VELASCO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
15 FULGADO FATIMA CHERRIELYN TUMALA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 FULGAR EINNOR MAE ARESTA FEU-MANILA
17 FULGAR MARY ANN BARTOLOME ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
18 FULGENCIO EDUARD ANDREW TORREFIEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 FULGENCIO NELBA FACTON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 FULLANTE PETER JOHN ARQUIZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 FULLERO JESSICA ANN GATON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 FULLO DOREMA SUARNABA UNIV.OF MAKATI
23 FULLON CHARLENE KAYE BUE TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
24 FUMERA GENETTE STA. MARIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 FUNDANO CLARISSA DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FUNDANO JOSEPH SEDAYON ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 FUNDAR JAMELLE SANGALANG P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 FUNG MA. VENICE COMEDIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 FUNGO JOBELLE FORTADES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 FUNTANILLA AILEEN SANCHEZ LORMA COLLEGE
6 FUNTILA AICHIRO MASAYDA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 FUNTILA LYNELLE MARIE LANGOMES SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
8 FUNTILA PAOLINE JOY AMBROSIO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 FURIO OSMUNDO JR GALUPO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 FURTON JEYSON JOVER OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 FUSINGAN KATHLEEN KAY ESCOVIDAL ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
12 FUTALAN MARK JOHN BALLICUD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 FUTAMI MEGUMI ARAULLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 GAA DONNA JOY EMBILE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 GAA MA KARARINA AQUINO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
16 GAA MILCAH JOY ANDAL ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
17 GABA SARAH JOVEN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 GABALDON JONABE MORES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 GABALDON ROSALIE BULATAO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 GABALFIN JANETH ADRISOLA E. A. C.-MANILA
21 GABARDA ROXANNE RODRIGUEZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
22 GABARRA JONALD INOCENCIO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
23 GABAS SAMUEL JOSEPH BUENAFE WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
24 GABATIN ABIGAIL JOY HILARIO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
25 GABAWA JOHN ERVI DE LEON ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 220
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GABAYNO ANNABEL USTARES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 GABAYNO SUNSHINE FAMADULAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 GABEJAN RINA ROSE DACUTANAN HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
4 GABILO JEROME SEVILLANO FEU-MANILA
5 GABINETE JULIE ANN MARAMBA C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
6 GABIOLA JACQUELINE TENORIO FEU-MANILA
7 GABION ANNELYN MATURAN U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
8 GABITO JACKYLOU PLACIDO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 GABO MEA AURICE FE ELEAZAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 GABOCO OGIE BOY BAUTISTA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 GABOL LIEZL BONGTIWON ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
12 GABON HANNAH JOBELLE CORPUZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 GABONADA RONALYN BUENAVENTURA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
14 GABORNE AGNITHA GAMBOA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 GABOT GAMYLLE MANGAOANG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 GABOY JAY R PAJARA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
17 GABRIEL AIZEL JOY TORRENO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 GABRIEL DESIREE JOY DAUS FEU-MANILA
19 GABRIEL GABRIELLE LAPIÑA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 GABRIEL JOHN GENESIS MADAMBA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
21 GABRIEL JONAH MAE LORENZO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
22 GABRIEL MARK JAMES DOMINGO MARY CHILES
23 GABRIEL MONICA GARCES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 GABRIEL NOAH ALEJO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
25 GABRIEL NOEMI NIETO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 328
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GABRIEL PATRICK KELVIN BULURAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 GABRIEL REYNA FE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 GABRIEL SHAYNE MAUSISA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
4 GABRIEL TESSIE ANN ANDALAHAW OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
5 GABRILLO RHIA ROZ MALAZARTE UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
6 GABRINAO MA LOURDES CAMILLE RAMIREZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
7 GABUAT KEITH VENICE REDONDO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 GABUCO MARK LOUIE EVORA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 GABUN GENE ROSE MANUEL WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
10 GABUNAS BHETANIE HOPE GAGNAO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
11 GABUNAS PRINCESS GABAYOYO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 GABUYA JOANALYN AGUSTIN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
13 GABUYO MICHELLE MAGPANTAY THE FAMILY C.INC
14 GABUYO RICHELLE CALUB PINES CITY COLL.
15 GABUYO RODNEY REYNO THE FAMILY C.INC
16 GACAD JOYSIELEN MAY SUBA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
17 GACAYAN PRICELLA JADE BORROMEO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
18 GACES CHELLO CARIAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 GACHO DIANE DELOS TRINOS METROPOLITAN HOSP
20 GACIAS ALBIEN EMMANUEL ESPINOSA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 GACIAS LUCIEN FULLON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 GACO FRANCIS BALTAZAR WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
23 GACOS EDELYN JOY EPON COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
24 GACULA JOHN KENNETH VICTORIO U.P.-MANILA
25 GACUSAN VINA ELOISA LARINES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 329
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GACUTAN JY-KRIZZ ARAMBULO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 GACUTE GENEVIEVE DENISE BUROG M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
3 GACUTNO MILETH ANN SUBOL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 GACUYA MARIA DANICA MONTES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 GADAINGAN SHELLA DOLON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
6 GADDI ALCHIE MARIE ESTUITA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
7 GADDI JUDITH DELOS REYES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
8 GADDI MARIA KENJIE CAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 GADI PHYLLIS GLEASON ANTIPORTA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 GADIANO MARY GRACE CARBON E. A. C.-MANILA
11 GADINGAN BARBARA LENCIOCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 GADINGAN PAUL VINCENT TACASA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 GADINGAN RAMELYN PIGON MASBATE COLLEGES
14 GADO JOANNA KRISTINE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 GADO SHEENA DANICA SANCHEZ UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
16 GADOR JAMIE ALLYCEL TINIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 GADOR MA DIANNE MAE SECRETO FEU-MANILA
18 GADUENA CARLO PANGANIBAN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
19 GADUGDUG MARIAN TORRES ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
20 GADUT MARK GENO NOLASCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 GAELA LALI JOY LOPEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 GAERLAN JOSEPHINE CLAIRE SAN PEDRO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
23 GAERLAN MIKHAELA OPHELIA PICHAY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 GAERLAN NATALIE FAITH BERNARDO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 GAETOS JANE ADRIEL TECSON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 330
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GAFFUD JEAN ROSE TAGUBA FEU-MANILA
2 GAFFUD LEA GALO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
3 GAGAJENA ADRIAN SHERWIN ANDRADE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 GAGALAC JOHN ROY STA. MARIA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
5 GAGAN IVY ERICKA SALAYO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 GAGAN JAN MICHAEL ALLAS WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
7 GAGARIN ERLAND BERNARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 GAGARIN EUGENIA FRANCEL GRACIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 GAGARIN MARIVIC SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 GAGARIN ZUSSEINE ALIÑO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
11 GAHOL NELIZA LANDICHO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 GAIN MARK ANGELO CABILES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 GAIN SHANELYN OBANDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 GAITE IVAN KEVIN PEREZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
15 GAJETE CHERRYGOLD JOY GAPPI NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
16 GAJITO CLARENCE DELFIE JR. MASA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
17 GAJUDO ANGELO NERI J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
18 GAJUDO JUSTIN FAITH NABONG E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 GALA RAY JESUS GUIGUE MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
20 GALACE FLORIDA MELCHORA UMAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 GALAEZ SHARMAINE JANE BARBATE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
22 GALAGARAN JAZEL STA. MARIA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
23 GALAM MARISSA BULLANDAY URDANETA CITY UNIV
24 GALAMAY SUSANA OCTAVIANO THE GOOD SAMARITAN
25 GALAN CATHYRENE HASTA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : C. ARELLANO HIGH SCHOOL Address: ALONZO ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BULWAGAN
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 331
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GALANG ALVIN CATACUTAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
2 GALANG ANABELLE YUMUL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 GALANG CEDRICK PASTRANA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
4 GALANG CHRISTINE MARIBETH RAMOS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
5 GALANG COSETTE ANNE ALFONSO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
6 GALANG EDMAR JOSEF EGAMINO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
7 GALANG EVELYN GUEVARRA ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
8 GALANG GINA-ROSE MABBAYAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 GALANG GUILBER VILLATE OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 GALANG JERWIN SANCHEZ UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
11 GALANG KAREN ANN DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 GALANG KATHLEEN FAY ESTRELLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 GALANG KATRINA DEANNE ARRIOLA ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
14 GALANG MA CRISTINA MAE MENESES SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
15 GALANG MARGIE NAVARRETE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 GALANG MINA SHIELA DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 GALANG PRINCESS LEAH MANANGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 GALANG RHEA FEI SOLIVEN FEU-MANILA
19 GALANG RONNAMAE MARIE ANTONIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 GALANG RUTH APRILYN DELA CRUZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
21 GALANG SHERMAINE MAGLAQUE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
22 GALANG SHIRLEY ANNE CHUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 GALANG YSSA KIARA BANAAG FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 GALANO JENNIFER RARALIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 GALANO ROBERT ANGELO DEL MUNDO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-B
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GALANTA DEXTER FLORES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 GALANTA MIA ROSE MIINIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 GALANTO ANGELO DASIG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 GALANZA RACHEL JOY NO MIDDLE NAME OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 GALAPATE JENIELYN LOPEZ U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
6 GALAPON ANATOLY TADEO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 GALAPON GLAIZA DOMINGO ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
8 GALAPON MARIA DEL CARMEN DELA CRUZ MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
9 GALARIO CHARITY FAYE MELCHOR NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
10 GALARIO JOVIMIN TORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 GALASI APRIL MAALA STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
12 GALASI GARRY MANGAOANG UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
13 GALAURAN MA CHRISTINA SY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 GALAYAN ROSE ANN BIANDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 GALENO JOSEFINA DACANAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 GALERO LAWRENCE FLORANTE ALPAY CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
17 GALERO MARK GABRIEL BRIZUELA OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 GALES VERJANE JOY CYROS MALUYA METROPOLITAN HOSP
19 GALGANA CARREN MARIE CHANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 GALGANA MARIA FATIMA LAMPITOC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 GALGANA MARIA VIRGINIA CARIDAD FAUSTINO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 GALGAO KENNA PAREDES ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
23 GALGO ELIEL MAE AMBAGAN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
24 GALI CLIFORD MABITAZAN NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
25 GALI RUBY ANGELINE RICERRA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
26 GALICIA AILYNE ROSE CUDIA P.L. PASIG
27 GALICIA GEXTER GENE SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-C
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GALICIA MARIEL ARAGON J.RIZAL UNIV.
2 GALICIA MELODY TABON TABON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
3 GALICIA NOELYN MATERNAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 GALICIA RAQUELYNNE MUGOT U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 GALICIA RICHARD JOHN LIM METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 GALICIA TRISH CHRISHA LIBIRAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 GALICINAO AMICA ROXAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 GALIDO MICHAEL QUIAMZON SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
9 GALIMA BRADLEY CASTILLO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 GALIMA MAYE CASTILLO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 GALINATO BENEDICT FADUL C.E.U.-MANILA
12 GALINDEZ MARJORIE ROSETE OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 GALINDO JAYZELYN MARCIANO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
14 GALINDO VENA VANESSA VIRAY ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
15 GALINO JASMA AUXILIAN U PERP HELP-GMA
16 GALINZOGA ERIKA PAULA DOCOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 GALISIM MA KRISTINA ANGELICA MANGOBA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 GALIT ALBERTHA FLOR TAN C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
19 GALIT ARREM JAY GAVINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 GALIT CARL KERVIN GAVINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 GALIT JENNIFER DECEPIDA THE FAMILY C.INC
22 GALIT SHIELA MHAE AUREL ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
23 GALIZA ANDREA TACDOL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 GALLA ALFREDO JR JAVONILLO THE FAMILY C.INC
25 GALLA REMA ANTONIO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
26 GALLAMOY KATHERINE IVY DOMINGO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
27 GALLANA CRISCELYN VICTOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-D
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GALLARDO CAMILLE ISABELLA VIERNES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 GALLARDO ELIZA MARI MORABE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 GALLARDO GARY LARGOSA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
4 GALLARDO HENSON LEAÑO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
5 GALLARDO IRISH ONG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 GALLARDO JOAN REBAGODA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 GALLARDO JULIE ANN VILLAR LYCEUM OF APARRI
8 GALLARDO KRISTIAN JOY STA. MARIA CHINESE GHCNLA
9 GALLARDO LEA - R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
10 GALLARDO MAY-AN CORAY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 GALLARDO MYLETTE BALBACAL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
12 GALLARDO RAFAEL SANTOS FEU-MANILA
13 GALLARIN ELLISE EUDORE CATALAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 GALLART MIKHAEL ROVELO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 GALLEGO CARA ISABELLA JOCSON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 GALLEGO PULCHRA CEQUINA OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 GALLEGO ROWENA DAGAN NORTHEASTERN COLL.
18 GALLEGOS ERICKA DOMINGO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 GALLEMIT PAULINE ANGELA SARMIENTO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
20 GALLENERO HAZEL ANNE GATIL U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
21 GALLENERO JANELA ESCALONA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 GALLEZO SHEELA MAE ENRIQUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
23 GALLO JOSEPHINE LIZARDA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
24 GALLOS ENRICO SUPELANA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 GALMO MARIELLE ERIKA GAMBITO FEU-MANILA
26 GALO ABIGAIL JANINE ABAYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 GALOLO GLENNFORD PASCUA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-E
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GALOLO RACHELLE DAWNE MENDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 GALON ISHMAEL TAPERLA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
3 GALON MICHAEL HALLIG U PERP HELP-CAVITE
4 GALORA MARY ANN SAMANIEGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 GALOTOS GERALD ABAD STI-ROSARIO
6 GALSIM MICHAEL DARYL PATIGAYON THE FAMILY C.INC
7 GALSIM TRICIA BAGAY FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 GALURA GIZELDA MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 GALURA JAKE JOSEPH GUTIERREZ P.L. MARIKINA CITY
10 GALUT MARY MARGARET BACANI FEU-MANILA
11 GALUTAN ZYMIRA ROMBAOA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
12 GALUTERA STEPHANIE ANN CARLA ASILO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 GALUTIRA JANNINE KAI VISITACION MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 GALVADORES CHRISTIAN CARATAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 GALVAN FIDES FLORENCE STA.MARIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 GALVAN NOVELYN JAVILLONAR C. C. P.
17 GALVANTE JENNY ROSE ANTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 GALVEZ CRISELLE VARGAS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
19 GALVEZ CRIZIA DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 GALVEZ EDITHA DELA CRUZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
21 GALVEZ JOHN ANGELO ELEP OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 GALVEZ KAREN JOY SIBAL SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
23 GALVEZ MILDRED SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 GALVEZ TRICIA DIAZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 GALVEZ VIRGILIO JR BORJA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 GALY CHISKA RAMOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
27 GAMAD RUTH AMOROSO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-F
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GAMANA CHANTILLE JUNE RONQUILLO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 GAMAS JENICA AGATO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
3 GAMAYON RAMUEL PURA OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 GAMBA RAFAELA MARTINEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 GAMBALAN JEDDAHLYN CORPIN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
6 GAMBOA ABIGAIL BOBADILLA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
7 GAMBOA ACARTHELEI NUQUI DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 GAMBOA DARRYL DIZON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 GAMBOA EDRALYN VALENCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 GAMBOA GERALD TABAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 GAMBOA JENNIFER ACELADOR ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
12 GAMBOA JENNIFER MARLA STO DOMINGO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 GAMBOA JOHN CARLO APOSTOL R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
14 GAMBOA JONALYN TUBUNGBANUA MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
15 GAMBOA LOURY PANLILIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 GAMBOA MARRIAN BONIFACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 GAMBOA MARY NICOLETTE AGUAS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
18 GAMBOA RACHELLE ANN CHING C.E.U.-MANILA
19 GAMBOA RICHARD ALONZO E. A. C.-MANILA
20 GAMBOA RUPERT GEORGE GARCIA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
21 GAMBOA SHERYL LUCES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 GAMBOL JONALYN PEÑIERA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 GAMER JEMA MANUEL LORMA COLLEGE
24 GAMIAO JOSHUA JAMES LAPURGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 GAMIAO LEA RIETA OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 GAMIDO LOURD CHRISTOPHER DE JESUS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
27 GAMINO MARIA CARLA LOVINA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-G
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GAMIS MARRYLANE GUILAS WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
2 GAMIT LARA FAYE WABE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
3 GAMMAD CARLO CORREA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 GAMMAD JUAN DINO IMMANUEL LUCERO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
5 GAMMAD KAREN JANE RAMIREZ ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
6 GAMMAD KAREN MAE CARONAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
7 GAMMAD KIER CARONAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 GAMMAG MELODY FURUGGANAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 GAMO MARK JAYPEE CELESTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 GAMOLO CHRISTY AGUAS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 GAMUZA ELGIE BUFFE OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 GAN FRANCES MAJELLA MENESES OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
13 GAN RON MICHAEL EBIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 GANA GEMMA BAYUBAY F. L. VARGAS
15 GANADORES SHEILLA MAE MIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 GANAL CHRISTIAN SABLAN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
17 GANAL DERECK RICHARD PAAT SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 GANAN IVAN JARROLD MERIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 GANANCIOSO RICHARD CASTILLO LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
20 GANAS JENETTE NICOR LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
21 GANDALLA MARGEAN ESTRADA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 GANDAMRA SAAJEDAH ABEDIN M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
23 GANDIA KRISTINE ANNE BALDOVINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 GANDINGCO RANDY MUÑIZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 GANDIONCO GERLIE ANNA CORTES LYCEUM OF ILIGAN FDTN.
26 GANGANO VALERIANO MANGSAT U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
27 GANGOY MARVIC PRECILLA COLDOVERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-I
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GANIH NIDA SURAIN MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
2 GANIM NOR-AINNIE BALBUENA FEU-MANILA
3 GANIO ANGELICA SUMALBAG URDANETA CITY UNIV
4 GANIPAN AARON CHRISTIAN EARL ANCHETA FEU-MANILA
5 GANNABAN JOMAR ORALE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
6 GANNABAN RIEZELLE ANNE STA CRUZ ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
7 GANTIA JOEBELLE LORIE JOY MACHETE D.L.S.U.-LIPA
8 GANTUANGCO JOECEL ARAGAO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
9 GANZAN JENYZA SABANA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
10 GANZON CATHRINA SERVANES MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
11 GANZON IVAN PAUL TIPON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 GANZON SHANTELLE DELA CRUZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
13 GAOAT JOAN ESMERALDA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 GAPAL CHRISTOPHER SICO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 GAPASIN PAUL CHRISTIAN PARAFINA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 GAPATE CLAIRE DOBLON MARY CHILES
17 GAPAYAO ELAINE FUENTES DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
18 GAPI CHRISTOFFER GAIL DALIPE OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 GAPIT REYCHELLE FLORENTINO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 GAPPI ROBINSON AYAP BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
21 GAPUZ FRANCES DEMIEL GUMPAL U PERP HELP-CAVITE
22 GAPUZAN DONNA GABRIEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 GARA JECELLE CASTRO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 GARA KATHY GERVACIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 GARACE GLORIA CASTOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 GARADO JEFFREY DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 GARALDE CAREN BLESSIE PINGET OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-J
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARAO ANGIELYN ORENCIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 GARAY CHRISTINE AUSTRIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 GARAY LIEZA BON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 GARAY MA. EUNICE PASTOR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 GARBOSA MARIA VICTORIA JOY FETALVERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 GARCENIEGO JESSICA ANNE ADAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 GARCERA AGAPE CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
8 GARCERA PAUL LORENZ GOLLOSO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 GARCERA RYAN GARCHITORENA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 GARCES MARLEN DE VELEZ MABINI COLL.-DAET
11 GARCES NIÑA JENWIL KHO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
12 GARCES RUBY JANE ALENTON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 GARCHITORENA MICHAEL RICHARD LUIS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 GARCIA ABEGAIL JANUTO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 GARCIA ABIGAIL SORIANO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 GARCIA AMBER LOUISE SAN PEDRO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
17 GARCIA ANA MORENA OAVINA COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
18 GARCIA ANELIA DEL CANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 GARCIA ANGELY PANGILINAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 GARCIA ANGELYN PAULE OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 GARCIA ANNA MIKAELA TARAMPI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 GARCIA ANTONETTE REYNALDO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
23 GARCIA ARIANNE JOIE PAJARILLO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
24 GARCIA ARLENE ROCA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 GARCIA ARRIANE GASCON C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
26 GARCIA CARELLE JOY GATCHALIAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
27 GARCIA CARESSA APRYL ANTIG P.W.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-K
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARCIA CARISSA DENISE MATEO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 GARCIA CASSANDRA INNA AMOR DIZON ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
3 GARCIA CASSANDRA NICOLE TENIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 GARCIA CATHERINE GALIVO DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
5 GARCIA CATHERINE REYES CHINESE GHCNLA
6 GARCIA CATHLEEN JOY ROXAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 GARCIA CHARLOTTE PINLAC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 GARCIA CHELOANA REAL CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
9 GARCIA CHIELA MAE LIRIO FIRST AITH
10 GARCIA CHRISTIAN CARBONEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 GARCIA CHRISTIAN DAKILA PADOLINA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
12 GARCIA CHRISTINE JOY MINIMO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
13 GARCIA CHRISTOPHER CARBONEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 GARCIA CLARA MAEY SY FEU-MANILA
15 GARCIA CLARISSA RABE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 GARCIA DARWIN IAN MATUS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 GARCIA DARYL HANNAH TIVIDAD SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 GARCIA DENISE SHEILAH DAGDAG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 GARCIA DEO MAE MADELONE CANDA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 GARCIA DESIREE ANNE MANZANA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
21 GARCIA DIANA BASADA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 GARCIA DIANA SILVESTRE DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
23 GARCIA DIANE FAITH SALDAJENO RIZAL TECH UNIV
24 GARCIA DIVINA MILLAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
25 GARCIA DON PATRICK MOLINA UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
26 GARCIA EDEN JELLE GUTING NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
27 GARCIA ELIZABETH JANE AGUILAR E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-L
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARCIA ELVIE VICTORIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 GARCIA EMERLYN ESTURAS ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
3 GARCIA ENRICO ANDREW MARTIN CARREON METROPOLITAN HOSP
4 GARCIA ERICSON HERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 GARCIA ERIKA JUMILLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 GARCIA ERWIN ALTARES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 GARCIA ESTELLEE BEATRICE AZARCON ST.PAUL COLL.-SN MIGUEL
8 GARCIA ETHEL MANALO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
9 GARCIA EVANGELINE REOMA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
10 GARCIA EZEKIEL MONTENEGRO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
11 GARCIA FATIMA LAURICE MIRANDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 GARCIA FE XYLA BRENA SAN PABLO COLL.
13 GARCIA FLORDELIZA MAYE DELEON OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 GARCIA FRANCINE NICAEL DELA CRUZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
15 GARCIA GAYLE VILLARUEL STI-FAIRVIEW
16 GARCIA GELLA ESPOSA NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
17 GARCIA GEMMA VANESSA SITCHON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 GARCIA GERALD CASTILLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 GARCIA GIA CELINE MACATIAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 GARCIA GINA MARIE FAGAR TARLAC STATE UNIV.
21 GARCIA GREGG ALBERT BINANITAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 GARCIA HANNAH MARIE ARBILO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 GARCIA HAZEL PANGANIBAN ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
24 GARCIA HEDY SARSIBAN J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
25 GARCIA IRIS PUNZALAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
26 GARCIA JACQUELINE GALVEZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
27 GARCIA JAMIE LORRAINE MALATE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 12-M
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARCIA JAN MICHAEL GAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 GARCIA JANETTE SUPREMIDO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
3 GARCIA JANINE KAYE PECSON LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
4 GARCIA JEAN SAGUN E. A. C.-MANILA
5 GARCIA JEANNYLYN MANAIG U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
6 GARCIA JEFFERSON ILAC OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 GARCIA JHOANNA MARIE FLORENCIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 GARCIA JHOMER NIÑO BAUTISTA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 GARCIA JINKY HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS
10 GARCIA JOANA MARIE BULALA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
11 GARCIA JOANE MAE NERIZON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 GARCIA JOANE SALLY JAVIER R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
13 GARCIA JOANNA MARIE BAGASONA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 GARCIA JOANNE HOO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 GARCIA JOHN LESTER DEMATIRA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 GARCIA JOHN PAUL CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 GARCIA JOMARVIN LUMANCAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 GARCIA JONATHAN BALDO DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
19 GARCIA JOSEPH ECLE FEU-MANILA
20 GARCIA JOSHUA DECENA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 GARCIA JOVILYN MOLOBOCO LIPA CITY COLL.
22 GARCIA JOWARD AÑONUEVO U PERP HELP-GMA
23 GARCIA JUAN GABRIEL SAMSON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
24 GARCIA JUAN PAULO SAN PEDRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 GARCIA JUGAR BALLESTEROS C.E.U.-MANILA
26 GARCIA KAREN BALUYOT MARIE-BERNARDE
27 GARCIA KAREN LUZ PAGCALIWANGAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-B
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARCIA KATHERINE JOY GABRIEL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 GARCIA KATHLEEN JOY MARQUEZ FEU-MANILA
3 GARCIA KATHLYN MITAL C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
4 GARCIA KATRINA KAREN MARTIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 GARCIA KESSELYN SEPNIO NORZAGARAY COLL.
6 GARCIA KEVIN CHARLES DAEP P.L. PASIG
7 GARCIA KIMBERLIE GATMAITAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 GARCIA KIMBERLY ALMAZAN ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
9 GARCIA KRISTINE AUSTRIA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
10 GARCIA KRISTINE FLORENTINO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
11 GARCIA LIZEL GALANG DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
12 GARCIA LOGELYN CASA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 GARCIA LOVELLA GEYROZAGA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 GARCIA LOVELY LYN MALUYO STI-MAKATI
15 GARCIA MA CLARABEL PASAMBA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 GARCIA MA REBECCA ANGELI SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 GARCIA MARBIE CUEVAS ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
18 GARCIA MARIA CRISTINA DAMATAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 GARCIA MARIA EUNICA ANGEL MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
20 GARCIA MARIA GAELA HERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 GARCIA MARIA LUCIA ROMASANTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 GARCIA MARIA REINAISA ABARY PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 GARCIA MARIA VENUS GAYTOS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
24 GARCIA MARIAN JESLYN LAROZA FEU-MANILA
25 GARCIA MARIE HONEYLYN RAMOS THE GOOD SAMARITAN
26 GARCIA MARIENOLLIE GAYTOS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
27 GARCIA MARK JOSEPH MENDIOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-C
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARCIA MARK LEONARD LOMBOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 GARCIA MARLA RISSI ABUTIN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
3 GARCIA MARLO PRINCIPE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 GARCIA MARY ANN GABIOLA ST.JOHN COLL-CALAMBA
5 GARCIA MARY ANN MARIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 GARCIA MARY GRACE ALTARES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 GARCIA MARY JERMAINE DE JESUS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
8 GARCIA MARY JOYCE MEJIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 GARCIA MAVELLE DE JESUS E. A. C.-MANILA
10 GARCIA MELANIE LEGASPI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 GARCIA MHEL CARLO SESUCA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 GARCIA MICAH JOYCE . U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 GARCIA MICHAEL ANGELLO GAGALANG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 GARCIA MONICA BORJA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 GARCIA MYLON JOMELLE IMMACULATA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 GARCIA NELIZA GAMATAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
17 GARCIA NICOLE ANICIETE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
18 GARCIA NICOLE MARIE SABANGAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
19 GARCIA PATRIA ROSSEANNE N/A NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
20 GARCIA PATRIZZE MARA OZAETA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
21 GARCIA PAULINE LEDICK BUZON FEU-MANILA
22 GARCIA PAULO ONIA C. C. P.
23 GARCIA PETER PAUL HUSSEIN DE MESA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
24 GARCIA RACHEL MARIE TANYAG U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
25 GARCIA RAL BRIAN NAVORA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
26 GARCIA RAMON EMMANUEL ALINDOGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 GARCIA RAYMOND LESTER EVANGELISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-D
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARCIA RICKY DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 GARCIA ROBIN JOSEPH CRUZ FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
3 GARCIA ROMMEL GARCIA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
4 GARCIA ROSALIE FRANCISCO MLA.ADVENTIST
5 GARCIA ROXANNE BILLONES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 GARCIA RYAN IAN EBALE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 GARCIA SALVACION GOBANGCO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
8 GARCIA SAMANTHA ISABELLE SANCHEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 GARCIA SHEILA MAE JUANILLO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
10 GARCIA SHYREL BELEN AGO FOUNDATION COLL.
11 GARCIA TRISHA FERRER TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 GARCIA YSRAELA FAJARDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 GARCIA ZOREN FLORES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 GARCINES JOAN SULLERA J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 GARDOSE CRISTINE VILLAMOR J.RIZAL UNIV.
16 GARDUQUE ANGELICA MARIE SANTOS FEU-MANILA
17 GARGANTIEL WESLEY BAYOT GLOBAL CITY I.C.
18 GARGANTILLA ANGELICA ARCA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 GARGOLES MARK CHRISTOPHER MALASIG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 GARI MICHELLYN TOCMO LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
21 GARIANDO ROSE KATHERINE ALONZO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 GARIANDO RUBY RODRIGUEZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
23 GARILAO JOSE LEOMON ROXAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 GARIN FRANCINE RONES WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
25 GARIN PATRICIA FLERAS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
26 GARING REALYN RETANIA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
27 GARINGA GLAIZA ECHALUCE NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-E
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARINGAN IRENE CULLAMAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 GARINGANAO MARIA CORAZON PRIVADO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 GARINGO ANGIELYN ZABALA UNIV.OF MAKATI
4 GARINGO RACHELYN GABUAT ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
5 GARINO ABEGAIL DONES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 GARINO MARC ANTHONY LAPPAY RIZAL TECH UNIV
7 GARLEJO ADRIENNE MARIE SU¥GA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 GARLIT APRIL SAN JUAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 GARLIT MARIA CHRISTINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 GARLITOS CATHERINE JOY TIONSAY UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 GARLITOS JAQUELYN FERRER V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
12 GARLITOS JOVILYN FERRER V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
13 GARMA ELIZABETH LAGUNDAY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 GARMA WILLIETHA MIE CALLEJA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
15 GAROL APRIL ARLES PAJUELAS FEU-MANILA
16 GAROL MARIA KRHISTINA BERNARDO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
17 GARRIDO ALFRED BENEDICT ROLDAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 GARRIDO MA JOSEFA CONSISTENTE ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
19 GARRIDO MARIANNE LAURENZ BENITEZ U DE SANTA ISABEL
20 GARRINGO FINN RUPHAEL BALLAO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
21 GARRO JEMELYN ANNE GOMEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 GARROVILLO REYVA MAE CAYETANO UNIV.OF ST.LA SALLE-BACOLOD
23 GARUBAT ROGER FERNANDEZ ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
24 GARZON GINA DOCDOC OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
25 GASADAN CLAIRE ANNE CADPA PINES CITY COLL.
26 GASAPO FLORIBEL TERRANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 GASATAN MARICRIS DOMINGO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-F
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GASCON ARLE KJELL MARIE SERRANO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
2 GASCON LEAH MARIE SORBITO CDH ALLIED M.C.
3 GASCON TWINKLE MYKA AGTANG MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
4 GASCON VANESSA ANTEOLA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 GASGONIA CORINA ACOSTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 GASGONIA MARK TABING U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 GASIDAN KAREN EUGENIO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
8 GASMEN MEDIATRIX LAMCES FEU-MANILA
9 GASMEN SILVER LABADAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 GASMEÑA SHERYL MANUEL MARY CHILES
11 GASPAR CARMINA RAMOS FEU-MANILA
12 GASPAR CHER MARIE AQUINO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 GASPAR CINDERELLA VELEZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
14 GASPAR HENRY VITERBO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
15 GASPAR JOYCE ANNE MAMALAYAN THE FAMILY C.INC
16 GASPAR KRIZIA ALYSSA LAURENTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 GASPAR MARICRIS ELLI OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 GASPAY JEROME BUENAVIDES C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
19 GASPE RONNEL SULIT U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 GASTARDO ERICK JAMES INTAL CHINESE GHCNLA
21 GATA HEIDI LOUISE BELANDRES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 GATA JENIFER PERALTA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
23 GATAN DEBORAH UMALI OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 GATAN IRENE ALICUMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 GATAN MARYGRACE VINARAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 GATAN TRISHA ABIGAIL TARAYAO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
27 GATBONTON GIAN KARLO ENRIQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-G
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GATBONTON IMARI JEAN LAURENTE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 GATBONTON VIDA CHARLOTTE GUILLERMO E. A. C.-MANILA
3 GATBUNTON CRISANTO DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 GATCHALIAN DUSTIN JAN SULA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 GATCHALIAN GAEZAELLA CARISSA CABADA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 GATCHALIAN GENECA FAYE DELA CRUZ SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
7 GATCHALIAN JOAN JANE MACATULAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 GATCHALIAN LYZA ALCANTARA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 GATCHALIAN MARIA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 GATCHALIAN MARICA LABASTIDA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
11 GATCHALIAN NIÑA GALANG OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 GATDULA JANNA KATRINA CABRERA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
13 GATDULA JERICO BANIQUED MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 GATDULA JOHN KARLO PIOL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
15 GATDULA KATHERINE ABBIELOU MENOR CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
16 GATDULA RANCEL JOSON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 GATDULA ROUJEN SHAINE RAMOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 GATDULA STEPHANIE SURISO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
19 GATDULA SYDEE FE GARCIA ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
20 GATELA JEDDALYN REMOLADOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 GATILAO YLA GRACE VELASCO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
22 GATLABAYAN MARY GRACE DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 GATLABAYAN PAULINE JOY MENDOZA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 GATMAITAN RYAN PATRICK DELA CRUZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
25 GATMIN HONEYLEE JULIEN AGUIRRE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
26 GATON RACHELLE GARRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 GATPANDAN NIKKA FERMA OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-H
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GATUZ RONIMAR GUIYAB OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 GAUDIER CAMILLE ANNE LAVASTIDA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
3 GAURANO ERIKA ESPINOSA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 GAUS ANIYAH MAGANDIA METROPOLITAN HOSP
5 GAVAN PAMELA JOY ELEDIA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
6 GAVARRA ANABELLE ALLADA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
7 GAVASAN KRISTOFFER ALCARDE RIVERSIDE COLL.
8 GAVERIA IRISH JANE PONTERO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
9 GAVIA TIMOTHY CHARLES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 GAVILEÑO JERSON VILLEGAS P.L. PASIG
11 GAVILEÑO LESLIE MONTILLA J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 GAVINA MA CONSUELO MIRABUENOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 GAVINO BRIDGET DANGUILAN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
14 GAVINO MARIA SHIELA DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 GAVIOLA HENRIETTA BASA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 GAVIOLA MARY ROSE MINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 GAVITO MICHELLE GARCIA LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
18 GAVITO REGINE VITERBO OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 GAWARAN JHEL VIRGINIA SAQUILAYAN E. A. C.-MANILA
20 GAWARAN JULIE DIANNE BADUA METROPOLITAN HOSP
21 GAWARAN MARK ANTHONY TALAN BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
22 GAYACAN JESSY GODWIN VILLANUEVA FEU-MANILA
23 GAYANILO MADYLAINE AUSTRIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 GAYATGAY SHANE GELLE OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
25 GAYETA MAYCHELLE HERNANDEZ FEU-MANILA
26 GAYLA CARMENCITA REGALA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 GAYOSO FLORENEIL GERNA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-I
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GAYOSO RIOLINDA PANTOJA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
2 GAYOTIN STEPHANIE MEGAN NAVARRO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
3 GAYRAMA REYAN FRANCIS SALUT METROPOLITAN HOSP
4 GAYRAMON MAY CRISTALLIE BALABA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
5 GAYTANO RHEA MARIE ABITRIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 GAZA CLARISA MARIE BULILAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 GAZZINGAN JAYBILYN MAMAUAG OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 GAZZINGAN KRISTINE CARMEN MARALLAG MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
9 GAÑAC MARVIN SORIANO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
10 GAÑAC NICOLO PAOLO PULIDO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 GAÑGAN ANGELICA QUITOLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 GAÑO ERNESTO MARTIN MALLARI BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
13 GEALON ANTHONY PRUDENCIADO UNKNOWN
14 GEGANZO RIGEL KENT MAGNO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 GELACIO RAF KEVIN QUINES C.E.U.-MANILA
16 GELBOLINGO KEVIN MOGOL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 GELERA HAZEL MARIE CHRISTEL ROSILLAS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 GELINDON PHOEBE CATE CLEMENTE MLA.ADVENTIST
19 GELLECANAO BETHOVEEN JANE CAPILADOR E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
20 GELLECANAO JENNIFER FROST CAPILADOR U PERP HELP-GMA
21 GELLIDO ELIEZER VILLARAN CDH ALLIED M.C.
22 GELOTIN MELISSA CADIAO LA CONSOLACION-CALOOCAN
23 GELUA DANICA BANOLA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
24 GEMORA STEPHANIE NICOLE PEREZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
25 GENABE JOEY LEYVA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
26 GENDRANO KYLE TALAG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
27 GENEBLAZA STEVEN IAN VILLARENA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-J
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GENEL KRISTINE GAY ELLANO U.S.J.-RECOLETOS
2 GENER DANICA LEAN MONTERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 GENER KRISZEL ANN FELICIANO NORZAGARAY COLL.
4 GENERAL DARLIN PINERO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
5 GENERALAO FELIXBERTO GENEBRALDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 GENERALAO IAH MARIZ PASCO UNIV.OF CEBU-BANILAD
7 GENERALAO KEITH ALBOR DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 GENEROSO CLAIRE GAIL LATON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 GENEROSO REA BURON UNIV.OF MAKATI
10 GENEROSO ROXANNE CAMPO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 GENETA GAREY JOSEPH ESTELLA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 GENETA SHIMEI PANAGA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 GENITE CRISTINA OALICAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 GENODEPANON MARIA KRIZZANNIE LOVITOS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
15 GENOGUIN RICZON ALEXIS ACOSTA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
16 GENOSA ANGELICA EBREO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 GENOSA VANESSA PILAR ESTRADA FEU-MANILA
18 GENOVA ALYDA PATRICIA PREPEÑA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 GENSAYA HARRY JR GILO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 GENUINO KARISSA ARIELLE FLORES U.P.-MANILA
21 GEOLAGON MAY KAREN BERSE HOLY NAME UNIV
22 GERARCAS MARY JANE DE TORRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 GEREMILLO GERRY KENN SAN DIEGO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
24 GERENTE NELVIN CADIZ UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
25 GERHARDS GERTRUD BAYQUEN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
26 GERIA GERALIE DORILAG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 GERIAL CLARRISE MAE MONTUA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-K
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GERMAN MARIA WYNE SUZETTE CAGAMPAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 GERMAN ROSS TADEO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 GERMAR LEA CARMELA CARIAGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 GERMAR ORLINDA GIMENO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 GERMISE MAY-ANN ADRICULA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
6 GERMONES JENNY ROSE MANAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 GERMONO CONNIE NAZAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 GERODIAS CHARISH MAE REYES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 GERODIAS RIZALENE MARTINEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 GERODIAS VAN ARJAN CABANGBANG PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
11 GEROLEO RIZA CANTOS ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
12 GERONA AMBROSIO JR CORPUZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
13 GERONA GERONNE YANZON ICCT CFI
14 GERONA JANNEN RECTO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
15 GERONA MARIA JOY GARCIA MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
16 GERONA MARICHEL LEONEN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 GERONA STEPHANIE FAYE TORRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 GERONA VENICE ARENAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 GERONG MARTHA SABRINA CORPUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 GERONIMO ANA PATRICIA CHICO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 GERONIMO CAMILLE BEATRICE LANDINGIN C.E.U.-MANILA
22 GERONIMO CAROLYN MARTIN NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
23 GERONIMO DONNA JUDITH MENDOZA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
24 GERONIMO EDSEL ONTALAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
25 GERONIMO JACKIE LOU KATE JIZMUNDO MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
26 GERONIMO JERICO MARK SENESAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 GERONIMO LEILANIE GUIYAB ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-L
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GERONIMO MARJIE BONGANAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 GERONIMO MARK PANGANIBAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 GERONIMO MONA LEIGH LEVISTE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 GERONIMO NIÑA DALONDONAN FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
5 GERONIMO RICHELLE SERRANO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 GERSABALINO ARGIN ROMUALDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 GERVACIO MARCK ARVIN DOMINGO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 GERVACIO MARIA MAY ANDRES ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
9 GESMUNDO GIOJEE KEVIN SUBA FEU-MANILA
10 GESTALA MARIA THERESA LOZANO FRANCISCO HMS.COLL.
11 GESTIADA LOVELY ARRYANE ANTONIO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
12 GIANAN PEARL ARGIENETTE TABUZO FEU-MANILA
13 GIANGAN EDISA MAE FLORES U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
14 GIBAN GRACE GAYRAMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 GICA RIZA LAYOLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 GICANA CATHERINE DE RAMOS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 GICANA CHARISSE DE RAMOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
18 GICANAL JEROUCEL REYES STI-STA MARIA
19 GIDO MARITES OÑA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
20 GIGANTE ALEJANDRO BELTRAN LADY OF LOURDES HC-CALOOCAN
21 GIGANTE MARICEL ENORME OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 GIL REGIL BLANCA REYES MLA.ADVENTIST
23 GILBUENA HANIKA MAE SANCON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 GILE RIZZA JOICE CANTUBA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
25 GILERA CHIARA LEEN MAGBOO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
26 GILLIAM MA. ELIZA CANGGAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 GILTENDEZ LAURA JEAN PASTOKIZA P.W.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 13-M
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GIMENA JEAN SAYLAG J.RIZAL UNIV.
2 GIMENA SHERMAINE JOY PARRAS FEU-MANILA
3 GIMONGALA MA. LAUREEN CABACUNGAN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
4 GIMPAYA SHARMEEN ENCARNACION ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
5 GINES KENNETH IVAN RIVERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 GINES ROSE ANNE GUMPAD ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
7 GIPULAN ANALYN LARIOQUE OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 GIRAO APRIL DEL MUNDO FEU-MANILA
9 GIRAO ROLAND JAY LONTO UNIV.OF MAKATI
10 GIRAY KRISTINE BARSOLASO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 GIRON EENAH JOYCE PUNO FEU-MANILA
12 GIRON ELY MARION JACINTO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 GIRON GEOSEFF DAVID U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 GIRON HANNAH MARJORIE FERNANDEZ CHINESE GHCNLA
15 GIRON JINKY MARZAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 GISALA RACHELLE FRANCE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 GISON GUILANO GABRIEL ASIÑO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 GLANG GLENN REPOLIDON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 GLANG SHEILA JOY TABERNERO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 GLEMAO DANICA BERNABE FEU-MANILA
21 GLEMAO NICKA BERNABE FEU-MANILA
22 GLER AARON CONOPIO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
23 GLOBIO SYREL AMBIDA OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
24 GLODOVE JOBELLE GACASAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
25 GLODUVE ARCHIEMMANUEL SOBRON CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
26 GLORI KELBY REYNALDO MAYANGITAN ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
27 GLORIA MART PEARL VENUS LABAY C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GLORIA ROCHELDA LUCKY DE GUZMAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 GLORIA SHARAH MAE CASSANDRA CHACON DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 GLORIANI JEHMIMA ABAD ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
4 GLORIOSO NERIZA CRISTOBAL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 GLORIOSO RHEYMART CAUSAPIN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
6 GLORY ANGELINE PAGCO FEU-MANILA
7 GLORY MICHAEL KEVIN SILVANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 GNILO DAVE FRANCIS DAVID U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 GNILO MARIEAN ROCIELLE DE LEON D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 GO AISLINN GAYLE CO CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
11 GO ALFREDO JR NAVIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 GO ANGELICA PITOGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 GO ANNIE GEORGINA BUEZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 GO EDGARD JR ANGEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 GO EVON JOENALD BEN LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
16 GO FERNAND CYRUS TAN KESTER GRANT COLL.
17 GO FRANK MARTIN ACAB FEU-MANILA
18 GO JOHN MARK BAÑAGA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 GO JOSEPHINE BERNADETTE VALINO CHINESE GHCNLA
20 GO JULIUS FORNEAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 GO JULIUS ALEXANDER TORIO FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
22 GO KYLE DOMINIC KOH C.E.U.-MANILA
23 GO LIEZL ANN BOCO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
24 GO MARIECON ROCES STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
25 GO MARY ROSE BUIZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GO MELODY ROSE UY ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 GO NAOMI JEAN TORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 GO SHAYNE JOY SABADO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
4 GOBATON ERIC RABEJE SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
5 GOBOY ABEGAIL SELVINO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
6 GOBOY ALESSANDRA STEPHANIE BAUTISTA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 GOBOY CHADY MAE TAPICAN ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
8 GOBOY FRENZ LIONEL URETA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
9 GOCHUICO KRISTINE JOY QUEZADA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 GOCO SHIELA REYES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 GODES ABNER DACUMA P.L. PASIG
12 GODINEZ MARGARET LUDEAN HUGO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 GODINO ELMAR DELA ROSA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
14 GODOY LU-ANGEL DE GUZMAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 GODOY RENLYN RUTH BALMES CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
16 GOGGS JHARIE JED MARQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 GOINGCO JOY ANNE ROSAROS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 GOJO CRUZ CYRA MAE AVENA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 GOLEN ADRIAN ADVINCULA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
20 GOLEZ MARICHRIS LABIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 GOLFO GELLIE ANN ESTERON THE FAMILY C.INC
22 GOLLA MARA KAYE CATUAN TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
23 GOLLAYAN FLORO ROWEN SALVADOR P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 GOLOSINO AMANCIA BAYOTLANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 GOMEZ ADRIENNE CATHLEEN MARTINEZ SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GOMEZ BABY GIRL MARITESS DE LEON ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
2 GOMEZ CELEINE GAY CABURNAY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 GOMEZ EDMA CZARINA MALABANAN ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
4 GOMEZ EDWARD VANCE SANTOS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
5 GOMEZ GLADY IRENE CASIM AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
6 GOMEZ HEIZEL MARIE CONTRERAS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
7 GOMEZ JAN LESTER GICOS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 GOMEZ JENNA MAE PEREZ ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
9 GOMEZ JENNIFER DAVID E. A. C.-MANILA
10 GOMEZ JESS PAUL RANQUE U PERP HELP-GMA
11 GOMEZ JUAN RAFAEL BALMEO E. A. C.-MANILA
12 GOMEZ KENNETH BOÑON OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 GOMEZ LYLELIF CELLANO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
14 GOMEZ MA CRISALVE DORADO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
15 GOMEZ MA MICHELLE RIVERA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 GOMEZ MARY KIRSTINE VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
17 GOMEZ MONICO JOSE BORROMEO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
18 GOMEZ NEIL PATRICK VALENCIA FEU-MANILA
19 GOMEZ PAULA MARIE KATRINA MARQUEZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
20 GOMEZ REYNALDO JR CAPANAS C.E.U.-MANILA
21 GOMEZ VIRGIL QUEZON NO.LUZON ADVENTIST COLL.
22 GOMINTONG MICHAEL VINCENT CRUZ WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
23 GOMOLON MARY ANTONETTE NAPIGKIT R.T.ROMUALDEZ MEM.SCH.-MAKATI
24 GOMOSIO ELAINE VILLAREAL RIZAL TECH UNIV
25 GONDA KRISTINE SHAYNE BALITAAN E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GONDRANEOS MA ANGELA MAE CEÑIDOZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 GONONG ENRICO CARLO PAGULAYAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 GONZAGA ALYSSA DANICA MENDOZA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 GONZAGA ANDEN SALES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 GONZAGA GRACE PUEBLOS J.RIZAL UNIV.
6 GONZAGA ISABEL JANINE SALARDA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 GONZAGA JEPEE BUBAN C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
8 GONZAGA JOY LAILANI MIDANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 GONZAGA JULIAN GERONIMO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 GONZAGA LIEZEL POBLETE OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 GONZAGA MA JANICE SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
12 GONZAGA MA RONICA BARTOLOME OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 GONZAGA RACHELENE MEGUIZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 GONZAGA ROCHELLE BASILIDES HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
15 GONZAGA ROGENEL SASING U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 GONZAGA RUVELYN MACEDA CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
17 GONZAL ROCHELLE ANNE HERMOSO U PERP HELP-GMA
18 GONZALBO GLAZIEL CASTRO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 GONZALES ABIGAEL JEAN RAMPAS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
20 GONZALES ADRYLYN PERION J.RIZAL UNIV.
21 GONZALES ALYCE RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 GONZALES AMIRA RUIZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 GONZALES ANNE MARIE BI¥AS NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
24 GONZALES ANNE RO-ANN DE GUZMAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 GONZALES ARLENE MAGTOTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GONZALES AUDREY DENISEN TESORO E. A. C.-MANILA
2 GONZALES AURA KAY FONTILLA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 GONZALES AVA LOREN RUIZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 GONZALES AYRTON MICHAEL MURALLA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 GONZALES BIANCA PAIGE CASTRENCE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 GONZALES BILL ANTHONY PEREYRA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 GONZALES BRIAN LEE MARTIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 GONZALES CHARLOTTE MARIE LLESIS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 GONZALES CHERRY MAY SALAZAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 GONZALES CHRISTINE ANNIKA BALBERONA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
11 GONZALES CHRISTINE BHONG GREGORIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 GONZALES CRYZEL JOY ANN DECENA FEU-MANILA
13 GONZALES DARWIN ISON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 GONZALES DIANA CHRISTINE ESTO AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
15 GONZALES EILLEN CHUA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 GONZALES ELEAZAR DESILLARICO FEU-MANILA
17 GONZALES ERIC VALERIO PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
18 GONZALES EZEKIEL EMIL CADA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 GONZALES GHAIL VERGARA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 GONZALES GINALYN PABLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 GONZALES HAZEL CALABIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 GONZALES JAMES OLIVER TIANGCO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
23 GONZALES JANE CALIBOSO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 GONZALES JEAN MARIE CALLEJA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 GONZALES JELIT JONSON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GONZALES JENNICA PABLO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
2 GONZALES JENNIFER NATIVIDAD ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 GONZALES JENNY GORDOVIN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
4 GONZALES JENNYLYN MIRANDILLA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
5 GONZALES JERICO ESTANIOL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 GONZALES JESSIEL URBANOSO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 GONZALES JOAN ABALDONADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 GONZALES JOANNA DIANE LINTAG ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 GONZALES JOCEL MARIE ASPIRAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 GONZALES JOHN CHRISTOPHER LACSON SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
11 GONZALES JOHN ROWLAND QUERUBIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 GONZALES JONATHAN MAGNAYE DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
13 GONZALES JOSE ELI ABRAHAM ABLING ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
14 GONZALES JOSE LORENZO RELENTE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 GONZALES JULI ANNE PINEDA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
16 GONZALES KAREN BASILIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 GONZALES KAREN MAE DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
18 GONZALES KARLA OLAN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
19 GONZALES KATHLEEN BAUTISTA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
20 GONZALES KATHLEEN JOY SUMAYLO ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
21 GONZALES KATRINA KAY RONDA FEU-MANILA
22 GONZALES KAYMOVINA ASINO P.L. PASAY
23 GONZALES KERVIN ALBERT HIRANG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 GONZALES KEVIN JOHN DOMASIG E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
25 GONZALES KHRISTIAN BERNADETTE BALBERONA J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GONZALES KIM ROUS ADALEM PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 GONZALES KIMBERLY ANN REDOBLADO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 GONZALES KRISZELL CONCEPCION CHINESE GHCNLA
4 GONZALES KRIZTINE MAE CORPUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 GONZALES KYRA-MELODY DE GUZMAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 GONZALES LARAINE KYNA MONTIEL CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 GONZALES LEA MARIE SORITA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 GONZALES LOVELY NIONES MABINI COLL.-DAET
9 GONZALES MA CRISTINA QUIRANTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 GONZALES MA. CARISSA SOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 GONZALES MARC ANGELO FERRER ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 GONZALES MARIA ANGELYN BAUTISTA FEU-MANILA
13 GONZALES MARIETTA JUANILLO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 GONZALES MARITES DECHOZA COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
15 GONZALES MARVIN MORENO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
16 GONZALES MARY ANN ABULAD METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 GONZALES MARY KARRENE BERNARDINO FEU-MANILA
18 GONZALES MAYLENE AZORES OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 GONZALES MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ U PERP HELP-GMA
20 GONZALES MICHAEL SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 GONZALES MIGUEL ANGELO OCAMPO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
22 GONZALES MIKA BUENAVENTURA FEU-MANILA
23 GONZALES MONROE LICAROS FEU-MANILA
24 GONZALES NIMPHA BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 GONZALES NORVA ANNSHAE ESTEBAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GONZALES PAULEEN APRIL HALILI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 GONZALES PETER EBENZER QUEYQUEP CONCORDIA COLLEGE
3 GONZALES PIA ALELI ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 GONZALES RACHELLE ATIENZA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
5 GONZALES RACHELLE ESPINOZA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
6 GONZALES RAI MAR RABARIA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 GONZALES RANDY ALIMAGNO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 GONZALES RAYMOND JR DELA PEÑA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 GONZALES RENZ ERIKA DE LEON P.L. MANILA
10 GONZALES RODESSA MAY CASAS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 GONZALES ROMINA JANE DULLAVIN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 GONZALES ROSE ANNE SAN JOSE DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 GONZALES ROVELLE CARANGUIAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 GONZALES SALLY SACDALAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 GONZALES SHAMIR RYAN JADE MOHAMMAD ICCT CFI
16 GONZALES SHARLENE KAYE PADRIGO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
17 GONZALES VERON GAY DANDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 GONZALES VON ELDON ROXAS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
19 GONZALES ZAIRROL MAYUGA OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
20 GONZALEZ ALYSSA RAE AGUSTIN SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
21 GONZALEZ DEIDRI GONZALES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 GONZALEZ JAMES RICHARD GERADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 GONZALEZ MARIEL BERNADETTE VILLAREAL E. A. C.-MANILA
24 GONZALEZ MC" BRIEN CHRISTIAN ESPOSO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
25 GONZALEZ ZANDRA FAYE QUIACHON SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GONZALO BOOTS MANUCDOC NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
2 GOOH KIMBERLY MELISSA TAMBLIQUE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 GOPENG JEANNE MARA MORADO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 GOPEZ DANA CYRILLE MIRABUENO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 GORDONCILLO LEAH ABELLA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 GORGONIO UNICA XANDREA DE GUZMAN SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
7 GORME JELEE ANN MELA¥O MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 GORMISE RAINAFE DULAY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 GOROBIA CZARINA MAYE DIZON U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 GORON RAPH PAULO GERONIMO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
11 GOSGOLAN MARY JANE ALAMAG OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 GOSUICO KATHLEEN REEMA GARCIA COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
13 GOTERA JONNA DUMOL DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
14 GOTO MA. NINA GLAIZA NUEVA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
15 GOYAL JORIZE ALTAREZ U PERP HELP-GMA
16 GOZE MARIA BERNA FELINA DIZON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 GOZO REGINE BABIA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
18 GOZO WERINELLE JANE GESMUNDO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 GOZUM JEFFREY DE JESUS OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 GOZUM MARDI GRACE TAGAYO P.W.U.-MANILA
21 GOZUN ANNALYN CIOLO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
22 GOZUN BIANCA MARIE GALURA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 GRACILLA JOSHUA ALCARDE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 GRACIO MARIE JOY DESAMITO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
25 GRAFANE ELLAINE JOYCE BAUTISTA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GRAGASIN KINGSLY JADE DIONISIO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 GRAGASIN LAURENCE CELESTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 GRAGEDA CHARLESTON PUJALTE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 GRAGEDA SARAH LARITA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
5 GRAJERA ROSLINE SOLOMON C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
6 GRAJO ALMIRA JOY BAILON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 GRAJO EMERSON TOLENTINO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
8 GRAJO JAY-AR NAZARREA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 GRANADA CHERRY POLLEDO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
10 GRANADO NEIL BRYAN MELCHOR FEU-MANILA
11 GRANADOS BERNADETE BARCELON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 GRANDE ARLENE BALONKITA ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
13 GRANDE CHRISTINE JALON LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
14 GRANDE JESSA QUIAMBAO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
15 GRANDE KATHYRINE BUCABAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 GRANITA CHERRYLYN SOLIMAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
17 GRANZORE RAYMOND PEDRENIA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
18 GRATELA ELAIZA MARIE OROSCO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 GRAVAMEN IDOL PARAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 GRAVIDEZ MONICA KAY TOLENTINO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
21 GRAYCOCHEA MARIANO JR GIER HOLY CHILD-BUTUAN CITY
22 GRAZA ROCKY CIPRIANO U.N.E.P.
23 GRECIA BRYAN MULLER SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
24 GRECIA KHARLA LUZ ALABANZAS UNIV.OF ST.LA SALLE-BACOLOD
25 GREFALDO HEDER CABRAL SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GREGANTE MARIA CATHERINE CARBONEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 GREGO CLASSY NOVEM PAJARON C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
3 GREGORIO AIRA PAULINE RAMOS N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
4 GREGORIO ANGEL JOHN MARCOSO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 GREGORIO ANGELICA RAE REYES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 GREGORIO ANNA MARIE BATOON FEU-MANILA
7 GREGORIO JELAINE GERONIMO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 GREGORIO MARIAN SAMSON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 GREGORIO MARISOLLE GRACE SAMSON SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
10 GREGORIO RIELLE MATIAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 GREGORIO ROCHEL ANN GABILO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 GREGORIO TOBI GOLI-CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 GREPO JESSICA BELL GAYETA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
14 GREPO PAUL ANGELO GAYETA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
15 GRESOLA LAURO JR NAPOLES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 GREY LILIJUNE DEL MUNDO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 GRIMALDO MARY ANN CONSOLACION FEU-MANILA
18 GRIPO SHARIE BETH DIAZ DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
19 GRULLA EDMON PANOTES THE FAMILY C.INC
20 GRUTA HAZEL DEFENSOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 GUADAÑA MARIA LINA ESPIRITU OL GUADALUPE COLL.
22 GUALVEZ MARIE JANCIS ANN ACIDO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 GUANSING JONALYN CHIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 GUANSING REAZON MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 GUANZING JENNIFER SALVADOR PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUANZON BRIAN JAYE VILLARAMA STI-FAIRVIEW
2 GUANZON MARJORIE ERERO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 GUANZON MC GLENNDON ROSALES ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
4 GUANZON ROMELLYN JANELLE SANCHEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 GUARDA JENNIFER RAFAEL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 GUARDIAN CHRISTIAN JAMIL PEREZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 GUARDIAN KATHLEEN JOY VALLESTERO THE FAMILY C.INC
8 GUARIN ALMAIKA DIANNE STA. ANA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 GUARIN FERDINAND JR AMORA BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
10 GUARIN MARY GRACE RIVERA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
11 GUARINO PRECY DARANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 GUATLO JERALYN RUIZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 GUAY ANALYN BACO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 GUBALANE ARGENT GRANADA UNIV.OF MAKATI
15 GUBALANE JHONEL ALCANTARA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 GUBALLA MA SHEENA LAPAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 GUBALLO MARJORIE CASILLANO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
18 GUBAN CARLA PAMELLA NEGRE OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 GUBAN REBELEN ROCAFOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 GUBAT RUSSEL FORMARAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 GUBATAN CASANDRA MEDILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 GUBATAN JUSTIN CLYOLE ESCAÑO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
23 GUCOR JASMIN REMULTA UNIV.OF BOHOL
24 GUDA MICHAEL NAVA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 GUDELOS JERBIS ROLAND VIZCARRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUDEN JULIE-EARN EBORLAS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
2 GUDIAGA JENNICA LUMANGLAS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
3 GUELA CZARINA EZRA FABILLARAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 GUERIVA KAREN MAY AGQUIZ UNIV.OF MAKATI
5 GUERNALDO GENEVA GONZAGA FEU-MANILA
6 GUERRA CHIELA MARIE PRUEL OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
7 GUERRA CRISTOPER SARMIENTO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
8 GUERRA HANNAN DANICA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
9 GUERRA JUENELLE MARIE ARELLANO FEU-MANILA
10 GUERRA MAVERICK NABOR ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
11 GUERRA OPHELIA FATIMA GOMEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 GUERRA WILHELMREY REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 GUERRERO ALTHEA REZEL GALVEZ P.L. MANILA
14 GUERRERO EDMUND JOSEPH DE CASTRO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 GUERRERO ELNOR GABRIEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 GUERRERO GELLINA JOY BIHASA CHINESE GHCNLA
17 GUERRERO GREMMAR PERNIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 GUERRERO IVAN CALBANG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 GUERRERO JANINA MAE PAGAYANAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 GUERRERO JOHN DEXTER BROSAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 GUERRERO KARISSA JULIETH MALLARI FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 GUERRERO KIMBERLY MAE LOPEZ D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
23 GUERRERO KRISTINE REMLYN OCAMPO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 GUERRERO LAURENCE BERNARDINO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
25 GUERRERO LIZANDRA DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUERRERO LORELIE ABENIR IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
2 GUERRERO RHEYMAN ANTHONY TORRE E. A. C.-MANILA
3 GUERRERO ROSE JANE SOLIMAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 GUERTA LALAINE DALE LOLA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 GUERZON ARIANNE GENEVIEVE EBBAH OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 GUERZON AUBREY GRACE ENRIQUEZ CONCORDIA COLLEGE
7 GUERZON SANCHO SAMSON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 GUESE DANICCA CAMILLE VELOSO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 GUESE JERICO VERNON SIBAL CHINESE GHCNLA
10 GUEVARA GIDEON JAYKE DONAIRE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 GUEVARA JEROME ALVIN TOTANES OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 GUEVARA JESSA SEDILLA FEU-MANILA
13 GUEVARA JOSEPH RUEL DE LUNA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 GUEVARA KATRINA ILLYANA JACELA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 GUEVARA MARIA CONCEPCION CLARICIA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
16 GUEVARRA ABEGAEL FERIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 GUEVARRA CINDY BASANGAN WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
18 GUEVARRA GERPHEE LINGAT UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
19 GUEVARRA GRACE ANN YABUT CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
20 GUEVARRA JEMELLE LYN MANGONA UNIV.OF MAKATI
21 GUEVARRA JENIFER ARCIGA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
22 GUEVARRA KEN ALLEN ORBETA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
23 GUEVARRA KIM CLAIRE EMPEYNADO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
24 GUEVARRA MA BIEHN KYRSTI SANARIZ D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 GUEVARRA MARY JANE DOMINGO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUEVARRA MARY JOYCE LEGASPI ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 GUEVARRA MELDA PUNO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
3 GUEVARRA MICHAEL ANGELO CUEVAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 GUEVARRA MICHELLE DE CASTRO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
5 GUEVARRA PATRICK HENRY CHUNG CHINESE GHCNLA
6 GUEVARRA RONILIE INOCENCIO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
7 GUIA FATIMA GEL PEREZ SAN PABLO COLL.
8 GUIA GERALD AUSTIN SIMPLICIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 GUIA JANINE ELIZABETH VICTORINO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
10 GUIAB KARLA PRECIADO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 GUIANG APRIL JOY BATUAC U.P.-MANILA
12 GUIANG FERDINAND JOSEPH BAUTISTA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
13 GUIANG FRANCES JANE BAUTISTA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 GUIBAN YVETTE MARIE LEJARDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 GUIBAO EDRALINE ANN TUNGUL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 GUILALAS MARIA KARLA REGINALDO FEU-MANILA
17 GUILAMO MARJORIE CORONEL OL GUADALUPE COLL.
18 GUILARAN MARY GRACE AQUINO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 GUILAS ALIEN CASTILLO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
20 GUILING AYENA SHAHIRAH BANSAO METROPOLITAN HOSP
21 GUILING BAINARIE UNDA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 GUILLA DANFIL REIBEN GALACIO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
23 GUILLARTES IVEEH MAGPANTAY C.E.U.-MANILA
24 GUILLEN ALPHEL CLARION NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
25 GUILLEN GIAN NICOLETTE SALAZAR ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 111
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUILLEN JOHN DERICK SABORNIDO P.L. MANILA
2 GUILLERMO AARON SALMORIN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 GUILLERMO CRISTY PRINDIANA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 GUILLERMO JANINE ALON MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
5 GUILLERMO KIA GEMMAE BARNES FEU-MANILA
6 GUILLERMO MA KRISTINA DIVINA LAPEÑA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 GUILLERMO MARIA LILIBETH CRUZ LAS PINAS COLLEGE
8 GUILLERMO MARIA TERESA MORITO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
9 GUILLERMO MARJORIE REAL OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 GUILLERMO MARY ROSE ALEXIS SALMONE GLOBAL CITY I.C.
11 GUILLERMO MICHELLE SIMON TARLAC STATE UNIV.
12 GUILLERMO QUEENIE REAL OL GUADALUPE COLL.
13 GUIMALAN ROCHIE GARAY UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
14 GUIMBA MA KRISTINA LARA CORPUZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 GUIMBA RICHARD PEREZ DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
16 GUIMBAN GERLIE COMENDADOR LAS PINAS COLLEGE
17 GUIMBAN ROSIE NAVIGAR OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
18 GUIMBAOLIBOT JELYN GULIPARDO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
19 GUIMMAYEN KARMELA DON OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 GUINAID SAADAH AMIR DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
21 GUINDAYA KRISLYN EMELY JANDONERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 GUINDULMAN REY DIANE DESTREZA BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
23 GUINGON JOHN ANDREW ABAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 GUINGONA TIMOTHY ISAIAH BICHARA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 GUINOGUIN KRISTY LYN GERMISE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 112
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUINTO BARRY ALLEN BAGSIC TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 GUINTO CASILYN VELASCO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 GUINTO HARGHIE LYN CATHY PALO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 GUINTO SARAH ENRIQUEZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 GUINTO SHIELLA CATACUTAN FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
6 GUINTU CRISTIANE SANTILLAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
7 GUIRIGAY REBECCA SUBA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 GUIRITAN KINZIE KAYE RAYMUNDO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 GUISOK JOSEPHINE LOZANO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 GUITCHE ARCHIEVAL SALINAS ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
11 GUIUO JAYKE ZAMORA U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
12 GUIUO PATRICK BALANE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 GUIWA MARK ANTHONY ASONIO UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
14 GUIWO DIANA RAE SANTOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 GUIYAB DRANREB ROIGIE DURAN D.L.S.U.-LIPA
16 GULANE HAZELLE PAJARON OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 GULANE VERGINITA VERSALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 GULAPA KATLIN SIENA PECO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 GULINGAN DELMA TUBBAN LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
20 GULLE CIONY TOLEDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 GULLE KRIZEL-AN SACRO FEU-MANILA
22 GULLOY LEI ANN MADARANG UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
23 GUMABAO ADRIAN DELA CRUZ MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
24 GUMABAT ADRIAN CABASAG ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
25 GUMAFELIX MARVIN SAN FELIPE OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 113
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUMANOY JESSA BAUTISTA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
2 GUMAPAC RACHELLE DE CASTRO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
3 GUMAPAC RAIZALYN ZARINA BIMBO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 GUMAPAS EUNICE VIZMANOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 GUMAPAS KRISTINE MARIE PATINIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 GUMARANG JHOANA MARIE ESGUERRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 GUMARU MARGIE FERNANDEZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
8 GUMASING APRIL CAMILLE AGUILAR M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 GUMATAY MINA JOY NICOLAS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
10 GUMBA JUDEE MAE JACELA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
11 GUMBAHALI RAYNALIZA MOHAMMAD MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
12 GUMBAL GINA MARIE MOYA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
13 GUMBAN MA ANGELA CUBON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 GUMBAN MARY ROSE GRANDE OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 GUMBAN ZYZA ONGO COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
16 GUMBOC VILMA MARIE MURILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 GUMIRAN GERALDINE ALANZALON THE FAMILY C.INC
18 GUMIRAN ROSARIO MAE SILVESTRE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 GUMIRAN TOVI ADRIANE FLORES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 GUMTANG DIONE KARLO TANOPO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
21 GUMUWANG RODEL LAN-NAON LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
22 GUNDRAN CARLA JAEY FERNANDEZ UNIV.OF BAGUIO
23 GUNDRAN JIMSON VALENZUELA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 GUNGAB ARIES ROMAN NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
25 GUNTANG DON JONATHAN SALVATIERRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 114
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUPIT JAYSON DUEÑAS STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
2 GURAT PAOLO JOSE AGATON FEU-MANILA
3 GURO NORMINA MADID BENEDICTO C. I.
4 GURUBAT ERIC SALVIDAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 GUSI GRACE SHIELA ALEJO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 GUSTILO MARICRIS TOLENTINO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
7 GUSTILO NILO JR BALDAGO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 GUSTO JANINE ALYSSA MARALIT FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
9 GUSTO MARVIC BAUTISTA PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
10 GUTANG GEMMA STA.MARIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 GUTIERREZ ABIGAIL DE VILLA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 GUTIERREZ ALJHUN URBIZTONDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 GUTIERREZ ANGELICA ARANAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 GUTIERREZ ANTON LORENZO ILAGAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 GUTIERREZ ARNOLD LANDRITO E. A. C.-MANILA
16 GUTIERREZ CAMILLE ROSE BINGHOY TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
17 GUTIERREZ CHARIDELL SAN ESTEBAN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
18 GUTIERREZ CHARRIS SESIMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 GUTIERREZ CHEENEE MAY DE LEON UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
20 GUTIERREZ CHRISTINE ANNE MARTINEZ FEU-MANILA
21 GUTIERREZ DAISY JOY NARVAS LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
22 GUTIERREZ DIANA REQUERQUE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 GUTIERREZ ERINN MAE MOLAER TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 GUTIERREZ FRANCIS MATIN-AO METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 GUTIERREZ GERALINE HASAL ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201-AR
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUTIERREZ GINALYN MARASIGAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 GUTIERREZ HERBY RENZ ACOSTA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 GUTIERREZ JAMES MOSES DELA CRUZ UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
4 GUTIERREZ JANINE ANNE AGUILA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 GUTIERREZ JAZMINE DATING SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 GUTIERREZ JAZMINE TORRES C.E.U.-MANILA
7 GUTIERREZ JOANE JOVE OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLO III LINCHANGCO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 GUTIERREZ KEITH BRYAN IGNACIO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
10 GUTIERREZ KORINA GAA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
11 GUTIERREZ LOUIS MYKAEL LOPEZ U.P.-MANILA
12 GUTIERREZ LOUISE ANGELICA EBALO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
13 GUTIERREZ MA ELISA LABATETE E. A. C.-MANILA
14 GUTIERREZ MA LENINA SANOY V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
15 GUTIERREZ MARCELINA CALIMAD NORTHEASTERN COLL.
16 GUTIERREZ MARIA AURORA PATRICE RAMIREZ SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
17 GUTIERREZ MARIA MAGDALENA ALINA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 GUTIERREZ MARIA NICA KAMAE QUIACHON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 GUTIERREZ MARIA REGINA MAPPALA FEU-MANILA
20 GUTIERREZ MAUREEN SANQUI NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 GUTIERREZ MICHELLE ANNE VITALICIO ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
22 GUTIERREZ MILZEN SALEM BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
23 GUTIERREZ PHOEVEE CABREZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 GUTIERREZ RENATO JR DELA PEÑA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 GUTIERREZ ROALD MICO ALEDIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUTIERREZ ROSE ANN RAMIREZ WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
2 GUTIERREZ ROSEMARY GRACE MALABRIGO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
3 GUTIERREZ ROXAN ABELLO J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 GUTIERREZ SHEENA PAULA QUEREZA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
5 GUTIERREZ VILMA MASALUNGA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
6 GUTTIEREZ RAMIL DELLOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 GUYOD FLORIZA GURAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 GUZMAN ALLYZA MARIE BACARISAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 GUZMAN DIANNE KARISS VILLAREAL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 GUZMAN LEAH DAHLIA MARCOS UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 GUZMAN MARIA MICHELLE ANTONIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 GUZMAN NESSA AINA MARIE QUICHO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
13 GUZMAN PAUL DAN ACE ZAPATA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 GUZMAN RAE COLLEEN TOLOSA ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
15 GUÑA KORINA DIANNE COMANDANTE OL GUADALUPE COLL.
16 H YAHYA FAIRUS AMPASO JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
17 HA CHEENE HAO ADRALES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 HABAB ALDWIN DOMINGO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
19 HABABAG MARK ALLEN MACABUHAY CDH ALLIED M.C.
20 HABALUYAS ALAYNE SY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 HABALUYAS CHRISHA FAYE TOBILLO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 HABANA SHARIE GUY PAGAURA C.E.U.-MANILA
23 HABARADAS KATHRINA BAUN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
24 HABARADAS SAN CLAIRE BAUN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 HABER DIVINE GRACE ANDAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HABER NARELLE TORRES LA UNION C.N.A.S.
2 HABLADO MANUEL JR. BIGAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 HABON KRISTEE FAITH ORTEZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 HABON MARIEL HABAN ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
5 HABULAN MILDRED CATA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 HACA ANTHONY ANDREW LAUGUICO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
7 HACIÑAS JUDEL TANEGA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
8 HACUTINA ZYRA TY ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 HADDAD KRISTINE MAE REVITA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 HADJI OMAR NOR-AYN MANSA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 HADJI OMAR SONAYYAH ALAWI FATIMA M.S.F.-Q.C.
12 HADJIRUL SANDRA DURIA ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
13 HADJULA JURMALYN AMILHAMJA MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
14 HAFALIA DEWAYNE JAY MENDOZA STA.CLARA DMC,INC
15 HAGOS ADRIAN ANNANG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 HAGOSOJOS JESS MICHAEL VILONERO PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
17 HAIG CATHERINE ASONG E. A. C.-MANILA
18 HAILAR JAMES KELVIN HABON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 HAIN KEVIN CHRISTOPHER MORATO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
20 HAJIRI RAZDI FRANCISCO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
21 HALAMAN MARIE FE HADUCA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 HALAMANI RONA LIZA DOMANICO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
23 HALCON MEGHAN DIANA GONZALES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
24 HALILI BRIAN AVILA U DE SANTA ISABEL
25 HALILI ED PAOLO ELAURIA CDH ALLIED M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HALILI NOLAN DENNIS BANAL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 HALINA JAYE ANN CONCEPCION ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 HALOS DIOSDADO JR SUYAT CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
4 HALOS HARLENE FELINA CASTRO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 HALUAG DOMINIC DALE VIBAL TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
6 HALUM MARK TYRONE PAGAO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 HAMBALI ZORAIDA LAXAMANA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 HAMDAIN TADZMIR ASDALA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
9 HAMDANI MIDZFAR INJAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 HAMIDI SALSABIL HADJICOSAIN ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
11 HAMMADI SARAH ALI TUAZON OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 HAMOR WENDELL CATABAY C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
13 HAMOT LALAINE SONOTA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 HAMSANI MARC HENRY DOLAR COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
15 HANDUGAN MARICHU BALANGATAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 HANO NORMINA BANDAHALA MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
17 HAO JAN MICHAEL REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 HAO KATHERINE EMM GLORY ESTIPONA FEU-MANILA
19 HAO GUAN JOSE JR SALANDANAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 HAPIN ANGELICA DIOQUINO DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
21 HARDIN ALLEN REYNIDO ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
22 HARI-ON LINA CHRISTINE NOBLEZA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
23 HARROW ELISHA ERICA NAVARRO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
24 HASIM EDNARIA TANANG PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
25 HASSAN FATIMAH RAJINA ISRAEL C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HASSAN SEREEN ASSAD TAHA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 HASSAN SHEREEN MISTUL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 HATE KATHERINE LOUIZE MUPAS U PERP HELP-GMA
4 HATTON PAUL JOHN VERZOSA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 HAVERIA MERYLL MURIEL ATIENZA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 HAYAGAN MAY CLARE CABUTOTAN UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
7 HAYOHAY JOHN KENNETH LLANTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 HAYSON DIODEN DEGUIT DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
9 HEAD PRESCILA MEJIA HOLY CHILD-BUTUAN CITY
10 HEBRIO CRYSTAL DE LOS SANTOS J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 HEBRON ELTON CASANAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 HEBRON EUGENE BRYAN CARAGAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
13 HEDREN MARCYNET VITUG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
14 HEMBRA LADY ANN LAZALITA FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
15 HEMEDES LARAPE QUIZEL ARROYO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
16 HENZON JEAN CLAUDINE VANESSA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
17 HERALDO EVANGELINE CAJAYON J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
18 HERES KING REYNAN SACOPON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 HERICO NICO JO GABRIEL BALONDO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 HERICO RODELYN CASTILLO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
21 HERMANO GEOVANNI RAI DOROPAN FEU-MANILA
22 HERMANO JONNEL DERILO J.RIZAL UNIV.
23 HERMANO KEVIN CRUZ FEU-MANILA
24 HERMINIGILDO CAROLINA ROQUE NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
25 HERMO IANA YLAIRE TAN FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HERMO SHERMAYNE MAGSANIDI DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 HERMOGENES AARON MORFE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
3 HERMOGENES KAREN FONTANOZA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 HERMOGENES SHIELA FONTANOZA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
5 HERMOSA JOJIEMAE SASON DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
6 HERMOSILLA ANDREA RHODORA RICARO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 HERMOSO LEAJEAN DENISSE FERNANDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 HERNANDEZ ABIGAIL PADILLA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 HERNANDEZ ALJON LIBERATO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 HERNANDEZ ALVIN DELA MERCED OL GUADALUPE COLL.
11 HERNANDEZ ANGELA NASTASSIA RAMIREZ LIPA CITY COLL.
12 HERNANDEZ ANGELLICA SALAZAR PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 HERNANDEZ ANGELO MANTILLAS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 HERNANDEZ ANNA FRANCESCA RAMIREZ LIPA CITY COLL.
15 HERNANDEZ ANTHER MASANQUE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 HERNANDEZ BEVERLY PASAPORTE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
17 HERNANDEZ CHARLENE MAE . C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 HERNANDEZ CHESKA LYCA MALABANAN FEU-MANILA
19 HERNANDEZ DANINE FORTIS PULVINAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 HERNANDEZ DONALYN MAGNAYE OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
21 HERNANDEZ DORRIS AYSON BICOL COLLEGE
22 HERNANDEZ ELIZABETH SINSIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 HERNANDEZ EMMANUEL LEYNES UNIV.OF BATANGAS
24 HERNANDEZ ERNESTO USI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 HERNANDEZ EUNICE U PERP HELP-GMA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HERNANDEZ FERDINAND GUTIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 HERNANDEZ FRANCIS JAY BUSTARGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 HERNANDEZ GENELYN VILLARANDA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 HERNANDEZ GLADYS MAE IGNACIO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
5 HERNANDEZ HERBERT LAGUARDIA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 HERNANDEZ JACQUILINE SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 HERNANDEZ JAMAEKA TIMPOC E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
8 HERNANDEZ JAMILYN GUEVARRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 HERNANDEZ JASMINE FUNDAN FEU-MANILA
10 HERNANDEZ JAYPEE DE CASTRO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 HERNANDEZ JENNY ROSE DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 HERNANDEZ JESSA GRACE RUBIS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 HERNANDEZ JIM LORENZO BULOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 HERNANDEZ JOHN EDITER CABASI CHINESE GHCNLA
15 HERNANDEZ JOHN PAUL BERNABE METROPOLITAN HOSP
16 HERNANDEZ JOHN PHILLIP ROSALES C.E.U.-MANILA
17 HERNANDEZ JOVELYN RAMOS FEU-MANILA
18 HERNANDEZ KAREN CASTILLO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
19 HERNANDEZ KATHERINE ESER MLA.ADVENTIST
20 HERNANDEZ KENNETH ROXAS LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
21 HERNANDEZ LARA MARIE RIVARES D.L.S.U.-LIPA
22 HERNANDEZ LIAN GAILE ARSOLA MLA.ADVENTIST
23 HERNANDEZ LORIE BETH MARQUEZ THE FAMILY C.INC
24 HERNANDEZ LOURNA DE DIOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 HERNANDEZ MARCELINA ORTEGA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HERNANDEZ MARIANNE MACALE CHINESE GHCNLA
2 HERNANDEZ MARICRIS MARASIGAN THE FAMILY C.INC
3 HERNANDEZ MARISSA LUMBRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 HERNANDEZ MARIZ ANN ARBIS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 HERNANDEZ MARLENE SUNGA FEU-MANILA
6 HERNANDEZ MARLO VALDEZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
7 HERNANDEZ MELANIE DELA PEÑA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 HERNANDEZ MELITA GRANTUZA GOLDEN GATE COLL.
9 HERNANDEZ MERIK CHRISTER GUERRERO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 HERNANDEZ MESHAEL SODSOD PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 HERNANDEZ MICHELLE BIANZON ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
12 HERNANDEZ MIKAEL ANGELO ONGLIBEN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
13 HERNANDEZ PAOLO ROBERTO LAZATIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 HERNANDEZ PAUL ANDREW MACATANGAY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 HERNANDEZ PAUL ANTHONY DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 HERNANDEZ PREJULYN YUARATA MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
17 HERNANDEZ RENATO GUTIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 HERNANDEZ RHOZEL ABARRO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
19 HERNANDEZ RICO LAGARE COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
20 HERNANDEZ ROI CAMPAÑA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 HERNANDEZ ROMMEL TUBIG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 HERNANDEZ RONNIER GUILLERMO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
23 HERNANDEZ ROWELLE SINGSON ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
24 HERNANDEZ STEPHEN NICOLE FUENTES UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
25 HERNANDEZ VANESSA BOLANTE ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HERNANDO ARLISTAR REYES ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
2 HERNANDO RUSTOM ORQUEZA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
3 HERRADURA WELLA JEAN DRONA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
4 HERRAS BENAZIR DONES P.W.U.-MANILA
5 HERRELLA MARK VINCENT GUANTERO FEU-MANILA
6 HERRERA AILEEN TOPACIO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
7 HERRERA CHARYLOU REYNOSO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
8 HERRERA CHRISTINE KRISSA VELASQUEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
9 HERRERA HERLENE JANE EDRALIN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
10 HERRERA JENNELYN DINGLASAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
11 HERRERA JENNIE MONTE ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
12 HERRERA JESSA CEDO THE FAMILY C.INC
13 HERRERA JESSICA AUSTRIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 HERRERA JONALYN REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 HERRERA KATRINA MARIE PASCUAL DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
16 HERRERA LAARNI CENTENO FEU-MANILA
17 HERRERA LARA NERRIZA GO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 HERRERA MARJORIE MAE REYES FEU-MANILA
19 HERRERA MYRENE MAMIS LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
20 HERRERA REGINE LYN BARTOLOME ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
21 HERRERA STEPHANIE DAWN VERGARA J.RIZAL UNIV.
22 HERRMANN MARY ESTIFFANY CASTILLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 HERUELA KRYSTAL JADE DIMAYMAY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 HERVIAS KIM MELISSA GONZALES UNIV.OF ILOILO
25 HERVOSO MERYLL GRACE BAYDO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 101
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HETALIA JEANNE LAURICE CAPISTRANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 HEYRES ROBELLE ANN DELOS ANGELES GLOBAL CITY I.C.
3 HICETA CHRISTOPHER QUIAMBAO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 HIDALGO CELINE BRICIO UNIV.OF MAKATI
5 HIDALGO HANNAH BEAU MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 HIDALGO LAUREN ANGELA BALDIA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
7 HIDALGO RACHELLE ANNE CASTILLO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 HIDLAS JANIT MAGBANUA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 HIJOSA MICHAEL BUSTAMANTE ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
10 HILADO HEZZ BELMI MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 HILADO ZENIA GAEL CASTILLO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 HILAGA JENNILYN LICMUAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 HILAGA MIRAGOLD PEARL RUBIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
14 HILARIO CHRYSTAL JOY RILVERIA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
15 HILARIO DARRYL BENJIE BA¥AS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 HILARIO ISAN JOANNA VILLAHERMOSA MARY CHILES
17 HILARIO JENNIFER ANDRES ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
18 HILARIO JUDE PAOLO ESNAOLA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
19 HILARIO KEN RANDOLF LOPEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 HILARIO KRISTINA ANDREA LAUGO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
21 HILARIO NIKKI VILLAFUERTE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
22 HILARIO PAULA CANTILLO FEU-MANILA
23 HILARIO RICHARD RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 HILARIO ROSELYN KABUHAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 HILARIO WINZET CHAD TOBIAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 HILVANO NORMAN MAMITAG U PERP HELP-GMA
27 HINAHON JOHN FRIETZ LADINES FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 102
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HINAHON MELAINE SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 HINALOG HAROLD DE CASTRO STI-ROSARIO
3 HINAYO KIMBERLY ROSE HAFALLA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 HINDAP RACHELLE CANGAYDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 HING MONICA BENOSA CHINESE GHCNLA
6 HIPE JIRA NIÑA LAWAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 HIPOL PRECIOUS MANANGAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 HIPOLITO ANGELICA MARIZ COMENDADOR CONCORDIA COLLEGE
9 HIPOLITO CHRISTINE GAIL IGNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 HIPOLITO ELMER TOLEDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 HIPOLITO GERLYN GARCIA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
12 HIPOLITO HAROLD CAMPO MARIE-BERNARDE
13 HIPOLITO KIM RAYMUND BALANGUE OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 HIPOLITO LENYROSE FULLERO ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
15 HIPOLITO MELISSA JEAN GUILAS U.P.-MANILA
16 HIPOLITO RAYMOND THOMAS VILLAREAL C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 HIPOLITO TRICIA FAYE DELA ROSA FEU-MANILA
18 HIPONIA JOHN PAUL BATISLAON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 HISONA LELA MAGBANUA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 HISTORILLO MARGARETT ANNE LAURESTA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 HIYA HADJI ALIH MASAHUD DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
22 HIZON HAPPY RHEA PAJARILLAGA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 HIZON MARC ALISON PARAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 HIÑOLA BERNADETTE DOLLESON P.L. PASIG
25 HO DYAN KATHERINE SAN MIGUEL C.E.U.-MANILA
26 HO MARIA CARMELIN ROSANA LIRA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
27 HOBAYAN BERNADETH CASTRO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HOFFMAN ALYANNAN JULIA LU MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
2 HOJILLA MARY ANNE FERRER FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 HOLARES KIM GRACE TAGNONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 HOLGADO ADRIAN GURIERREZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
5 HOLGADO JOAN ANGELICA BATALLONES LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
6 HOMO APRIL DAVID PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 HOMOL GAYLE SESPE¥E MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 HONASAN RALPH ALI MEDINA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
9 HONOFRE OREANNE LORICE DAYANGHIRANG ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
10 HONOR KARL HOSSENN LAGAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 HONORATO JIM BRYAN OBAÑA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
12 HONORICA ANNLYN PERLAS ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
13 HONORIO JANNO MATIAS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 HONRA MARILYN BATITAY STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
15 HONRADA JELLICA MARIE CACO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 HONRADE RENZ BENEDICT ROSALES LIPA CITY COLL.
17 HONRADO DONNA JEANE MORALEDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 HONRADO FRENCES WELLA JOY TIMOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 HONRADO JASMINE ZAMORA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
20 HONRADO NELIA FUENTES U PERP HELP-GMA
21 HONTIVEROS JOSE BILL JAVIER ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 HORACIO MARY GRACE MANAO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 HORCA JHOEMHAR MAGBOO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 HORIONDO MARJORIE ENCISO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 HORMILLOSA CLARADEL PASTRANA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
26 HORMILLOSA KEITH AINER HERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 HORTALEZA JOANNA LIZA MONTEMAYOR DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 104
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HORTELANO FRANCESCA MARIE PANCHO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 HORTILANO IVY BLANCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 HOWELL ROSELYN JOYCE ADIQUE P.L. PASAY
4 HUANG KAYE ESCUSA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
5 HUBAG CHRISTIAN IRWIN BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 HUBAHIB MARIA KATHRINA SUBIATE OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
7 HUBILLA IRVIN DE VERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 HUBILLA JOLY MAG-ISA FEU-MANILA
9 HUDIEREZ IRENE ESPAÑOLA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
10 HUERTA BENEDICT BRAGA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
11 HUERTAS ANGELICA MARIGUMEN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
12 HUERTO MARK JOSEPH TAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
13 HUERVAS LYRE-ANN APOSTOL PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
14 HUESCA CHRISTINE PARREÑO E. A. C.-MANILA
15 HUETE CHARMEA JAVIER DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
16 HUFANA VANESSA MICHELLE MENDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 HUFANO KATHERINE GRACE VELORIA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
18 HUGANAS JOY ROSARIO URDANETA CITY UNIV
19 HUGO DENNIS DEL MUNDO LIPA CITY COLL.
20 HUGO KATHERINE LISAMA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 HUI GERALDINE ONG E. A. C.-MANILA
22 HUI JEANETTE HERNANDEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 HULIGANGA JEMILLEE THERESE ZOSIMO FEU-MANILA
24 HULIPAS YASSER BRYAN BELDAS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 HULLANA JESSICA NI¥A CREDO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
26 HUMANG-IT JENNY FE ESCOBAL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
27 HUMANGIT MARY JOY DELA ROMA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 105
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HUMARANG FELIPA MAY AZORES P.W.U.-MANILA
2 HUMARANG MA. AUREA ALCANTARA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
3 HURTADA MARIEL NICOLE TANCHINGCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 HURTADO MERLE RANIDO CHRIST THE KING-GINGOOG
5 IBABAO FATIMA ILARINA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
6 IBALE BERNAROS PLAZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 IBALE JUSTINE KATE PRINCIPE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 IBALLAR EMMALYN CALPE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
9 IBARDALOZA ANGEL CYNEIL DIONES U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
10 IBARDALOZA JOANNE DELOS SANTOS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
11 IBARDALOZA KRISTIE LANE EMPOC P.W.U.-MANILA
12 IBARDOLASA FAITH ANN DAVID ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
13 IBARDOLAZA LUCKY RALPH NIEVERA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
14 IBARRA AB QUEEN ABIGAIL 2 MARAY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 IBARRA GHILIVER BUYA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 IBARRA GLEEZEL LOVELY PAGLINAWAN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
17 IBARRA JENIFER MACARILAY NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
18 IBARRA MA ATLEAH DIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 IBARRA RJ ANGELO MABINI FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
20 IBARRETA RAYMOND CONCHA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 IBARRIENTOS JACQUELINE CRUZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 IBASCO JANICE VIOLETA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 IBASCO JOAN RAYELA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 IBASCO MURPHY SALVADOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 IBAY MARY CHARMAINE BRAVO OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 IBAY VERSAN SEÑERES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 IBAYAN CHARLYN ALAYON SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 IBAÑEZ ARMINA VIVIAN MANTELE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 IBAÑEZ CANDY BULATAO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 IBAÑEZ CHARLENE FABULA UNIV.OF MAKATI
4 IBAÑEZ CHRISTINE ESCOTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 IBAÑEZ JOHN RONALD EUGENIO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
6 IBAÑEZ LEVILYN MARICE BARREDO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 IBBIH ORLAND MENDEZ SWU
8 IBE MANILYN PINEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 IBIAS DARYL JUSTINIANO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
10 IBIAS PEDRO III ABILA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
11 IBIS ANGELICA FAJARDO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
12 IBNO SCHERAZADE ALBAR COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
13 IBNOL YASHER HAJAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 IBRAHIM SHERMAHAL LADJAHALI NOTRE DAME-JOLO
15 IBUAN LENDL TANAMAL FEU-MANILA
16 IBUIG ANGELA JOY TOMAGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 ICAO MICHELE MATIRA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 ICASIANO DAPHNE JOYCE DIGAL ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
19 ICASIANO JANNA MARIE CARMEL QUICHO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
20 ICAWALO DAVE FAMADICO AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
21 ICAY KAY ANTONETTE VILLARIAS ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
22 ICBAN CRIS IAN DAVE SAMACO FEU-MANILA
23 ICO JOANNE KLARE MALATE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 ICO ROMULO JR VENDIVIL N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
25 IDAGO CHARINA MEI SANQUI NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
26 IDAGO VENERIZA DELA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
27 IDANAN DIANA QUINTO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 IDANAN ELOISA ANGALA P.L. PASAY
2 IDANAN MARIA GENIELYN MANSIA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 IDANAN SHALAINE GAJETON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 IDIA JENNYLYN TONGO URDANETA CITY UNIV
5 IDIAN RAYNALYN ROSETE E. A. C.-MANILA
6 IDMILAO FIONA LEI LABOG C.E.U.-MANILA
7 IDOLOR CRISTITO JR VILA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
8 IDRIS MOHAMMAD DUWIDAR AMIL ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
9 IFEOBU EMILYN TERUEL UNIV.OF ILOILO
10 IFEOBU KATE IFEOMA BUNAG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 IG-IG KHEA JANE ENGRACIA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
12 IGLESIA HANNAH PAULINE GUEVARRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 IGLESIA JOSE ANTONIO ALVIAR KESTER GRANT COLL.
14 IGLESIA MARINEL TADIOAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
15 IGLESIA SARAH JANE JUDAVAR FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
16 IGLESIAS TRACY ANN CADATAL E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 IGLOSO EDIZA RANARIO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
18 IGNA HENRI JOSHUA RESPECIA U.P.-MANILA
19 IGNA PRINCESS CEREZO ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
20 IGNACIO AILEEN MONTANO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
21 IGNACIO ANNABELLE RIVERA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 IGNACIO CHRISTINE JENNIFER CLAUS OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 IGNACIO CHRYSTAL JADE NUYLAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 IGNACIO EDISON MALANG UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
25 IGNACIO ERROL REGINALD AGUILA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
26 IGNACIO FLORABEL MONTEZA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
27 IGNACIO GENIEL ANN BERNARDO U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 IGNACIO JENNELYN CAPIRAL DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
2 IGNACIO JEREMIAS III LIZADA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 IGNACIO JERICK REY VINCENT MALABANAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 IGNACIO JOHN ERIC ALEJANDRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 IGNACIO JOSEPH JEREMIAH TEVES SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
6 IGNACIO KEEMEE JAVIER SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
7 IGNACIO KREEZIA ANN AGBUNAG FEU-MANILA
8 IGNACIO MA BELINDA MATEO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 IGNACIO MA GOLDI ANN ESPINA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
10 IGNACIO MA JOGIELINE TORNILO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 IGNACIO MARIA NIÑA JOY BARTOLOME CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
12 IGNACIO MICHELLE MESINA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
13 IGNACIO MISCHELLE VILLA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 IGNACIO RANDY JANGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 IGNACIO ROCHE LIMBO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 IGNACIO ROCHELLE PASCUAL FEU-MANILA
17 IGNACIO ROSE ANN URBINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 IGNACIO WINSON MARQUEZ LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
19 IGNACO MARY GRACE ILARDE CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
20 IGNO JOYCE ANN ESTRELLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 IGROS MAYBELLINE BAMBALAN E. A. C.-MANILA
22 IGTIBEN HELEN MARIE ZELL ALARCON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
23 IGUBAN IMRIE NEPOMUCENO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
24 IGUIRON SHARMAE KATHLEEN ACOSTA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 IKALINA EVECAR MARIE FERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 IKAN BENJIE AGRIMANO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
27 IKAN CZARNIE RODRIGO UNIV.OF MAKATI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 IKEDA AKIKO DOMINGO FEU-MANILA
2 ILAG CARRES SALVADOR BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 ILAG VIDA TAMONDONG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 ILAGAN BENJAMIN JR DELA TORRE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 ILAGAN BENJOE TORRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ILAGAN CONRADITO JR DEL CASTILLO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
7 ILAGAN EMMANUEL DE CASTRO LIPA CITY COLL.
8 ILAGAN FITZKY LOU ALDOVINO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
9 ILAGAN IVAN II TENORIO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
10 ILAGAN JANINE PEREZ CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
11 ILAGAN JASTINE THERESE SALCEDO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
12 ILAGAN JAY FRANCIS CASAO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
13 ILAGAN KAREN BORINAGA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 ILAGAN KATHERINE CENTENO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 ILAGAN MARJORIE VILLANUEVA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 ILAGAN RAQUEL DE CASTRO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
17 ILAGAN SABRINA VITUG FEU-MANILA
18 ILAGAN SHARLYM LOUISE FAUSTINO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
19 ILANO KAREN CZARINA STA. MARIA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 ILANO LOISELLE MARIE STA ANA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
21 ILANO MARK NELIN TARVENA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 ILAO JENNIFER MEJONDA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
23 ILAO MA SHEENLY DE JESUS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
24 ILASIN MARIS ROSLAINDA REYES ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
25 ILDEFONSO MARIA AURORA SABATER OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
26 ILDEFONZO JENNIFER MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 ILETO ANGELICA RAQUEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ILETO MARY IVORY INDUCTIVO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
2 ILI FLORICEL ABALOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ILIGAN FE IRENE LOUCYBEL MISSION NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
4 ILIGAN KATRINA JUNE JOSE OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 ILUIS ROMA LIZA VALDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 ILUMIN BERNADETTE FORTUNO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
7 ILUSTRE JEFFREY EDMAR ROY RIVERSIDE COLL.
8 ILUSTRE NEOMARIE COTONER ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
9 ILUSTRE PETER ARZEN GRANETA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
10 IMBISAN YVONNE JUGO URDANETA CITY UNIV
11 IMO BERNARDINO CLAUDIO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
12 IMPAS DEMI GRACIELA TORMIS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 IMPAS FLORDELISA PABORADA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
14 IMPERIAL FRANCIS PERALTA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
15 IMPERIAL FREDERICK GERALD CARAGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 IMPERIAL IRIS JULIA LIBREA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
17 IMPERIAL JANICE PAGE-ET OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 IMPERIAL JOAN MARY AMONGO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 IMPERIAL JOYCE KAMILLE BERNABE TARLAC STATE UNIV.
20 IMPERIAL KASSANDRA MAE SY U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
21 IMPERIAL KEN WBRAY OZAETA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
22 IMPERIAL LOUVETTE LEVANTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 IMPERIAL MARIA EDITA DIZON UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
24 IMPORTANTE FELINA JOY DUALOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 IMPORTANTE SHEENA ASTER ESPARTERO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
26 IMPOY WRECKER SLY GLORIAGA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
27 IMSON MIGUEL FRANCISCO BALBIN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 IMUS MARILYN YACAP OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 IMUTAN SHAKA ANN VILLABLANCA P.W.U.-MANILA
3 INAC SARAH GAILE TIO FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
4 INAGAN DANICA MAE MAGTIBAY TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
5 INALDO RUBY ROSE ECLAVEA NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
6 INAY EDITH PAGASARTONGA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
7 INAY NINOTCHKA RHODA PAMULO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 INDIG MARIA THERESA LIMALIMA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 INDIONGCO MARPIE HIPOLITO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
10 INDUCTIVO RYAN STA MARIA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
11 INES DARYLL NICKO PASCUA KESTER GRANT COLL.
12 INES JESSIE FRANCISCO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
13 INES JOANNA LOUISE CASTRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 INES LOLIDA LICO ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
15 INES NOEL JOVES FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 INFANTE JUNESA ANN QUIBALLO MARY CHILES
17 INFANTE PRINCESS SHANE DE LEON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 INFANTE SHALLYMAR LUMAWAG FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST
19 INGARAN KATHRESSE MAE DURITAN ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
20 INGCO ADRIAN GARCIA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
21 INGCO ELAINE KHAN DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
22 INGENIERO GRACE BAUI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 INIEGO EDUARD JAMES MARANION CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
24 INOC DIANA CORBITA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
25 INOC SAMPRUSS FLORES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
26 INOCENCIO ALVIN JOSEPH TOLENTINO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
27 INOCENCIO AURYLEAH COLOMA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 INOCENCIO JANELLE BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 INOCENCIO KIMBERLY REYES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
3 INOCENCIO KYRA ALEXA PEREZ U.P.-MANILA
4 INOCENCIO MICHAEL ORBILLO RIZAL TECH UNIV
5 INOCENCIO PATRICIA BIANCA CABRAL U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 INOCENCIO RICHELLE JOY DAZO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 INOFINADA NI¥A JOSEFA AGDEPPA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 INOLINO AMBER JADE INTA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
9 INOLINO LYE BIE BIEN GONZALES SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 INOLINO NOUELL ANN CLAVATON ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
11 INOPIQUEZ KRENZ ROSALES ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
12 INSAO JEMARIE JERUSALEM DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 INSIGNE CANDYLYN BALLESTEROS STI-STA MARIA
14 INSIGNE NOVELEEN MIGUE PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
15 INSIGNE STEPHANIE CATOLICO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
16 INSON IAN CARLO GERMINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 INTAM MERAFLOR GUMALINGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 INTENDEZ RAMIRO CARLO DELA PAZ CHINESE GHCNLA
19 INTEROMPA JULLY ANN CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 INTON KARREN CHRISTINE LADIERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 INTONG JOSEPHINE VILLAROZA HOLY CHILD-BUTUAN CITY
22 INVENCION ROZELLE MANALANG C.E.U.-MANILA
23 IQUIN TIFFANY JOY CASTRO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
24 IRABAGON KRISTINE CATE AGUAS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
25 IRASUSTA GIEN MARON VICQUERRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 IRASUSTA ROSE ANNE DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
27 IRATAY ANGELO YERRO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.


See the June 2012 NLE Results

No comments:

Post a Comment